Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó 2020 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1217Jérôme RodriguesVelha GuardaSEN MMasc11:14:12
2385Luís DuarteSEN MMasc11:51:44
3436Daniel BatataAtletismo Clube da TochaSEN MMasc11:51:45
4484Armando CostaRunners do DemoM40Masc11:51:45
5260António FerreiraRunners do DemoM45Masc12:36:16
6220Gabriel MeiraVelha GuardaM45Masc12:39:33
752Bruno FigueiredoViseu Running TeamSEN MMasc12:56:47
8397Vitor RodriguesAnonymousProSport ChallengerSEN MMasc13:01:20
9367Telmo VelosoEDV - Viana TrailM45Masc13:08:16
10278Enio CastroHospital particular da MadeiraSEN MMasc13:16:38
11312José FariaVelha GuardaSEN MMasc13:25:31
12351João OliveiraCHAVES RUNNING TEAMM40Masc13:31:46
13408André CunhaVimarunnersSEN MMasc13:31:46
14350Pedro MarquesCHAVES RUNNING TEAMM50Masc13:36:04
15365Rufino PaivaOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamM45Masc13:36:44
16366Ricardo ParadaOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc13:39:11
17386Bruno RibeiroVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeSEN MMasc13:40:23
18113Romeu FernandesARCD Venda da LuisaSEN MMasc13:56:42
19325António BatataAtletismo Clube da TochaM45Masc14:00:10
20218Zoe SaltZoeF40Fem14:03:31
21338António PintoSporting Clube Espinho/António LeitãoM50Masc14:05:17
22445António QuaresmaCoimbra Trail RunningM40Masc14:10:57
2373Luis OliveiraM40Masc14:13:40
24456Sergio NetoGO!RunnersM40Masc14:22:44
25282Antônio AmorimSporting Clube Espinho/António LeitãoM45Masc14:27:45
26143José CostaRunners do DemoM50Masc14:30:01
27294Samuel CastroOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamSEN MMasc14:30:58
28125Vitor MonteiroSCD Glória do RibatejoM40Masc14:33:47
29146César DuarteADAmaranteTrailrunningSEN MMasc14:33:47
30108Carlos AbreuCasa JOVASEM40Masc14:34:35
31387André CostaVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeSEN MMasc14:42:42
3274Moisés Matos BarrosoABCansado TrailM45Masc14:46:09
3339Telmo CarvalhoARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc14:46:09
34250Jorge AbrantesCAC - Clube Académico de CanedoM50Masc14:56:24
35242Elísio GonçalvesAtletismo Clube da TochaM45Masc15:00:45
36377Manuel SilvaSEN MMasc15:11:00
37239César CanitoGTT - Armazém do CaffèM45Masc15:14:31
38352Vitor CoelhoTeam SindeqM45Masc15:22:08
39388Paulo CostaO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc15:30:18
40256José NogueiraM40Masc15:32:53
41372Joaquim MadureiraClube ZupperM45Masc15:33:02
42443Nuno NevesARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelM40Masc15:33:03
43182Elvino GalegoAlgarrunnersSEN MMasc15:35:48
4486Lino LuzC.D.C. Nave / Trail RunnersM45Masc15:36:57
4528Davide ReisAlgarrunnersSEN MMasc15:37:11
46429Telmo VelezSEN MMasc15:43:07
47328Rogério FazendaM40Masc15:47:48
48421Goreti CorreiaEDV - Viana TrailF40Fem15:48:48
49207Virginia MariaMonsanto Running TeamF50Fem15:49:13
50435Pedro NevesM40Masc15:52:40
5166João FerreiraNutriformaSEN MMasc15:52:47
52339Bruno BondosoC.D.C. Nave / Trail RunnersM45Masc15:53:29
5361João VeríssimoC.D.C. Nave / Trail RunnersSEN MMasc15:53:33
54402Anibal Duarte CruzARCD Venda da LuisaSEN MMasc15:53:35
55420Paulo ValentimCRP RIBAFRIAM45Masc15:55:22
56289Paulo SilvaABCansado TrailM40Masc15:56:21
5791Nuno NunesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereSEN MMasc15:59:13
58415Patricia PalmaEDV - Viana TrailSEN FFem16:00:35
59100Stevan PavlovicUltrAlentejanosM50Masc16:02:21
60301Bruno VerissimoREFISICA ELITE TEAMSEN MMasc16:02:21
6159Paulo VenâncioM40Masc16:05:09
6258Rui SilvaSalamandrecosM45Masc16:05:14
63128George FlynnTipperary Trail RunnersM50Masc16:06:49
6477Luís VeríssimoFigueira kayak ClubeM45Masc16:07:44
6530Adriano FerreiraO Que Queremos é MonteSEN MMasc16:11:35
6615José FonsecaUFCI de TOMARM55Masc16:12:35
67315Tiago GabrielSEN MMasc16:14:50
68172Pedro PinhoEDV - Viana TrailM40Masc16:16:32
69324Paulo SousaCA BarreiraM40Masc16:18:54
70487Carlos Eduardo LourençoCCM TrailM50Masc16:22:41
71232Mário AlbertoNão fazemos nem mais um...kmM45Masc16:23:44
72148Alexander KovalMTC Vysna SebastovaM40Masc16:24:37
73423Eduardo MeirelesSaca Trilhos AnadiaM60Masc16:24:53
74208Vasco FariaCB RUNSEN MMasc16:25:27
7557João Pedro CrespoIron GajosSEN MMasc16:28:02
7656Carlos CostaIron GajosSEN MMasc16:28:02
77268Rodrigo PoteSCD Glória do RibatejoM40Masc16:34:35
7881Paulo OsórioOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamM50Masc16:35:16
79314José CostaARPOM40Masc16:36:33
80161Francisco FernandesB.T.M.SEN MMasc16:36:50
81309Paulo OliveiraSCD Glória do RibatejoM40Masc16:37:31
82171Renato RamosCoimbra Trail RunningM55Masc16:41:49
839João FerreiraCoimbra Trail RunningSEN MMasc16:43:14
84154Paula PenedoBoavista TrailF40Fem16:49:51
85349Paulino AbreuSolopisadas TeamM50Masc16:52:48
86363Elvino GonçalvesOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamSEN MMasc16:53:58
87130Rodolfo DeyllotM50Masc16:55:04
88358Rui CarvalhoBruxos RunnersM45Masc16:57:11
89362António GonçalvesM55Masc16:57:41
90438Nuno LopesSaca Trilhos AnadiaM40Masc16:57:42
91462Bastien OutrebonCROSS TRAININGM45Masc17:02:08
92344André GonçalvesCasa do Benfica em MouraM40Masc17:02:15
93308Laurentino MartinsCaminhar ao LuarM50Masc17:04:12
94491Flávio FranciscoMonsanto Running TeamM45Masc17:06:51
95378Narciso ChavesMadeira Trail TeamM45Masc17:08:33
96430Vítor LopesMoloni Running TeamM40Masc17:09:17
97444Luís FontinhaBilarunnersM55Masc17:09:17
98369Amaro CostaEDV - Viana TrailSEN MMasc17:09:47
99343Luís MagalhãesBoavista TrailSEN MMasc17:10:29
100345Hélder BarbosaBoavista TrailM40Masc17:10:30
101428Luis VieiraMoloni Running TeamM50Masc17:11:20
102103Miguel AlvesLeões de Tardariz TrailSEN MMasc17:13:49
103370Paulo NetaClube ZupperM45Masc17:14:59
104185André CavadasClube ZupperM40Masc17:15:01
105166Helder AntunesABCansado TrailSEN MMasc17:22:29
106346Vitor LebreM45Masc17:22:29
10779Luís SoaresClube OGMAM50Masc17:25:32
108109Acílio NoroSOURE MOVM45Masc17:27:03
109284Filipe MachadoDieselinvictaSEN MMasc17:28:10
11090Sérgio MartinsCasmilo TrailM40Masc17:29:26
11141Renato CarvalhoADCR POLÍCIA JUDICIÁRIAM45Masc17:31:05
11263Hugo AlmeidaSalamandrecosM40Masc17:32:41
113149José SousaM40Masc17:35:17
114357Bruno MacedoOs caga tacos running teamM40Masc17:36:08
115162Jorge BastosPernetasM40Masc17:36:15
116489David FaustinoSS CGDM55Masc17:37:08
117180Gabriela GenovaGRCD Leião - Cobras TrailistasSEN FFem17:37:59
118340Fernando CunhaEDV - Viana TrailM55Masc17:41:21
119219Flávio SilvaOFRunningSEN MMasc17:45:13
120212Elena IabanjiUnited WarriorsF50Fem17:50:44
121302António MadeiraM55Masc17:52:51
12234Rui MachadoBoavista TrailM40Masc17:53:06
12365Germano CardosoPIM40Masc17:53:24
124375Diogo VianaGrupo Alegre Unido BajoucaSEN MMasc17:54:03
125192Nuno JoséADRMSEN MMasc17:54:04
126320Hugo CarreiraA. C. S. MamedeSEN MMasc17:58:10
127319Andreia ParreirasA. C. S. MamedeSEN FFem17:58:11
128321João TomásA. C. S. MamedeSEN MMasc17:58:13
129277Carla HenriquesAssociação Vale GrandeF40Fem18:08:23
130313Carmen FerreiraAssociação Vale GrandeF50Fem18:08:23
131201Pedro JesusGin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcocheteSEN MMasc18:10:08
132173Samuel KacmarikBK ZasRun Sarisske BohdanovceSEN MMasc18:13:44
133399Pedro FerreiraARCD Venda da LuisaM45Masc18:14:00
134244Nelson SantosPUXA POR TISEN MMasc18:18:31
135145João Manuel MendesM55Masc18:18:32
1364Fábio FerreiraCasa JOVASEM40Masc18:21:15
137384José MotaOS MatrecosM55Masc18:21:15
13870Nuno JaimeMatosinhos Futsal ClubeM40Masc18:27:06
139305André NunesRunners da Frente Rib Póvoa de Santa IriaM40Masc18:29:26
14054André LoureiroFarmácia Luciano e Matos - CoimbraSEN MMasc18:32:07
141124Gonçalo LourençoFarmácia Luciano e Matos - CoimbraSEN MMasc18:32:07
142187Mário MeloGalhardos RunnersM40Masc18:33:19
143177Loes SchurenPUXA POR TIF40Fem18:34:23
144252Filipe GonçalvesSolopisadas TeamM50Masc18:34:31
145297José VilelaAroucaM40Masc18:34:35
146295Cristiana FerreiraSEN FFem18:34:40
14789Vitor PedrosoOs Rôtos BTTM40Masc18:34:50
148376Custodio LoureiroCCCCoimbraM55Masc18:34:51
149433Fernando CostaPernetasM45Masc18:36:02
150119Daniel SantosABCansado TrailM40Masc18:38:17
151329João CanentoCorrer em ÉvoraM55Masc18:40:58
152470Luis MadeiraSS CGDM50Masc18:41:51
153419Pedro SantosCCDR Colmeal da TorreM45Masc18:43:07
154418Hélio CostaCCDR Colmeal da TorreM40Masc18:43:18
155159Hélder TorresB.T.M.SEN MMasc18:43:40
156163Diogo AraújoB.T.M.SEN MMasc18:43:43
157264David AlvesSolopisadas TeamM45Masc18:44:30
158101Joaquim LeiteLeões de Tardariz TrailM55Masc18:45:10
159446Rui MaurícioCorrer em ÉvoraSEN MMasc18:45:41
160213Rita GabrielNão fazemos nem mais um...kmSEN FFem18:46:41
161209Marco LívioATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningM45Masc18:46:42
162236Ionel GoreaSEN MMasc18:49:25
16364Fernando BancaWIKABOOM40Masc18:49:45
164383André PereiraTrilhos dos Templários / XPORFITM40Masc18:53:10
165335Bruno RegaloTartarugas NoturnasM45Masc18:55:10
166336Miguel PedroTartarugas NoturnasSEN MMasc18:55:10
167152Mike SoaresNEL - PédatletaM45Masc18:56:05
168334Fernando RemelgadoCCD - SiemensM40Masc18:58:26
169464Marco SantosTarahumaraM40Masc18:59:00
170291João RochaACD OS ÍLHAVOSSEN MMasc18:59:15
171287Armando MorenoMCCB RUNNING TEAMM55Masc19:02:15
172274Isaac CostaMarão TrailM45Masc19:03:25
173348Jeronimo SilvaDIGK Meg TeamM45Masc19:03:25
174275Blandine CraveiroMarão TrailF40Fem19:03:26
175122Bruno DuqueServiços Sociais do MontepioSEN MMasc19:06:36
17645Paulo DuarteCCRD BurinhosaM50Masc19:11:06
177144Rodrigo JoinaGDAzambuja - Trail TeamSEN MMasc19:11:31
17895Fred GasparGRVilaverdenseSEN MMasc19:12:41
17988Paula OliveiraTOCER trail teamF45Fem19:12:42
18055Ricardo PereiraTOCER trail teamSEN MMasc19:12:42
181300Romeu ColaçoGin. Qtª do Valbom - AAAlcocheteM40Masc19:14:51
182251Gastão SousaFit@50M50Masc19:18:21
18369Paulo PiresSS CGDM50Masc19:25:45
184452Pedro AlmeidaSS CGDM40Masc19:25:45
185401Sara CarvalhoARCD Venda da LuisaSEN FFem19:25:49
186226Su RaposoLinda-a-Pastora Sporting ClubeF40Fem19:26:19
18780Adelino CarvalhoMonsanto Running TeamM45Masc19:26:20
188490Isabel MoleiroSS CGDF50Fem19:30:30
189361Nuno MagroGO!RunnersM45Masc19:31:38
190193Pedro CruzM40Masc19:32:00
191379José GomesCerveira Team RunningM50Masc19:32:50
192480João SanchesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM50Masc19:33:46
193286Fábio DelgadoCorrer em ÉvoraSEN MMasc19:38:28
194156Juliac FrancoisAPA Jogging St SeverM40Masc19:40:17
195194Rui ViegasGalhardos RunnersM40Masc19:43:43
196482Vítor SantosClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM45Masc19:45:37
197265Fernando JorgeBoavista TrailM45Masc19:49:38
198403Marco OliveiraARCD Venda da LuisaM40Masc19:49:57
199398Nelson CorreiaARCD Venda da LuisaSEN MMasc19:49:59
200158José TeixeiraBrabus RunnersSEN MMasc19:50:08
201406António NunesCRP RIBAFRIAM60Masc19:50:17
202322Orlando FerreiraSabores do Paço/ZatopequesM60Masc19:50:36
203107Marta RibeiroOs TolinhosF40Fem19:50:38
20497Pedro BarrosOs TolinhosM40Masc19:50:39
205288Frank HardtForrest und Gump TV UrbarM50Masc19:50:47
206393Jorge PaulinoOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc19:51:54
20735Lao FigueiredoFigueira kayak ClubeSEN MMasc19:52:35
208465Ricardo RonconATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc19:53:05
209407Pedro NunesCRP RIBAFRIASEN MMasc19:54:01
210382Ricardo SantosAbutresM40Masc19:54:21
211102Bruno PaivaAbutresSEN MMasc19:54:21
212175Rui MartinsSS CGDM40Masc19:59:58
213323António FolgadoLiz RunnersM55Masc20:00:55
214455José SilvaNucleo de Montanha de EspinhoM45Masc20:05:10
21525Jorge SousaM45Masc20:11:02
216441Bruno BranquinhoSEN MMasc20:12:29
21712Bruno FernandesBoavista TrailSEN MMasc20:13:52
21892Rui EstevesTrilhos do CostumeM45Masc20:17:21
219234Sérgio NunesSCD Glória do RibatejoSEN MMasc20:24:33
220131Thomas DomicanTipperary Trail RunnersM55Masc20:25:55
221272Hélder SilvaGTT - Armazém do CaffèM40Masc20:29:37
222342Luís CarvalhoSEN MMasc20:30:09
223356Luis MarquesVitaminadosSEN MMasc20:32:40
22437João PinhoM45Masc20:33:05
22532Carla SantosOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamF40Fem20:35:56
226353Cirilo FormigaZimbra Fox RunnersM60Masc20:36:07
2277Nuno SantiagoSarapicos da beiraM40Masc20:36:08
228198Eurico JoãoFREERUNNERSM40Masc20:36:53
229140Cristóvão MartinsNEL - PédatletaM45Masc20:37:18
23046Vital SoaresViseu 360SEN MMasc20:38:14
231257Cátia PintoSEN FFem20:38:19
232168Vitor FrangoMatchueBooIaM45Masc20:38:19
233195Luís TeixeiraBrabus RunnersM40Masc20:41:41
234496Marcos AlvesTribo NRM40Masc20:49:57
235262Fernando ArezesGTT - Armazém do CaffèM50Masc20:50:28
23649Paulo RodriguesM45Masc20:52:07
237437Micael DominguesKalenji Team By DecathlonSEN MMasc20:52:44
238230Fernanda MeloGrupo Desportivo VelenseF45Fem20:54:56
239258João Paulo SilvaM50Masc20:54:57
24093Sergio BrilhanteAbutresM40Masc20:55:14
241150Nuno AndréNEL - PédatletaM45Masc21:04:00
242396Carla AndréClube Novo BancoF40Fem21:04:00
243127Paul O´brienTipperary Trail RunnersM40Masc21:07:41
244425Sérgio AmadoSEN MMasc21:16:48
245199Raquel VasconcelosNo Tomorrow Running TeamF40Fem21:17:24
246200Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamM45Masc21:17:24
247299Fernando CarneiroClube ZupperM45Masc21:19:47
248447Francisco NaiaSalvaterra Trail TeamM45Masc21:20:02
249190Vitor RitoRunning EspinhoSEN MMasc21:25:30
250293José SilvaRunning EspinhoM40Masc21:25:30
251472Paulo CaçãoSalvaterra Night RunnersM40Masc21:25:43
252453Vitor SantosLeões de Tardariz TrailM45Masc21:27:18
253371Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraM45Masc21:27:30
254273Luís NunesClube Atletismo de Óbidos - CAOBM60Masc21:27:30
255498Rui PinhoJN RunningM45Masc21:27:31
256469Francisco ReisNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM45Masc21:27:32
257389Luis CalheirosO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc21:27:43
258380Sónia FilipeOs TolinhosSEN FFem21:39:40
259248João Paulo QueirosNEL - PédatletaM50Masc21:48:31
260114Pedro FontouraSS CGDM50Masc21:48:37
26185Joaquim BexigaClube OGMAM50Masc21:48:53
26284Fernanda FrançaClube OGMAF45Fem21:48:54
263246Ricardo CarmoM45Masc21:49:07
264395Carlos LeitãoO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc21:52:20
265359Pedro CostaABCansado TrailM40Masc21:52:21
266410Diogo BastosGelcentroSEN MMasc21:52:50
267412Tiago EstrafalhoteGelcentroSEN MMasc21:52:50
268368Claudino RebeloClube Atletismo de Óbidos - CAOBM55Masc21:55:47
269211Rui PedrasM60Masc21:55:47
270223Teresa ConceiçãoNão fazemos nem mais um...kmF60Fem21:55:48
271229Paulo DiasNEL - PédatletaSEN MMasc21:56:27
272259Bruno RibeiroApulia a CorrerSEN MMasc21:56:27
273112Manuel VitorinoC.C.D. "O ALVITEJO"M60Masc21:59:29
274458Luís AlbertoCaldas Corre +M40Masc22:01:11
275400Sandra SimõesARCD Venda da LuisaF40Fem22:01:13
276450Luis OliveiraGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraM40Masc22:12:57
27772Hugo CarolinoSEN MMasc22:22:19
278426Paulo AlvesDiario dos meus treinos na arrabidaM50Masc22:24:18
27996Edgar SantosMercenários da PenhaM40Masc22:24:24
280189Gonçalo MeloRUN 4 FUNM50Masc22:29:32
28147Teodoro TrindadeRUN 4 FUNM55Masc22:29:32
28224Paulo OliveiraPupilos do Zé TóSEN MMasc22:32:58
283373Paulo FreitasFactor X / S4L / Medense FCM45Masc22:32:58
284326Pedro BarrosMarmedsa Noatum Ship Agency Run TeamM45Masc22:32:58
285424Sérgio RodriguesM60Masc22:38:23
286227Rui PereiraPatos BravosM55Masc22:38:23
287279António OliveiraOs FinosM45Masc22:41:01
28821Ricardo SilvaCcd renault caciaSEN MMasc22:41:01
289296Filipe LeiteOs FinosSEN+I337 MMasc22:41:02
290235Manuel PintoGTT - Armazém do CaffèM40Masc22:42:21
291240Artur BonfimGTT - Armazém do CaffèM40Masc22:42:22
29223Rogério SantosSMO RunnersM40Masc22:42:28
29322Mário DuarteSMO RunnersM50Masc22:42:29
294292Ana CostaRunning Team MaiaF40Fem22:42:34
295121Miguel BarrosPernetasSEN MMasc22:43:07
29620Pedro Ruano De CastroM50Masc22:50:52
297245Carlos GandraGTT - Armazém do CaffèM55Masc22:51:10
298253Pedro BatistaSEN MMasc22:52:07
299221Paulo FerreiraM50Masc22:52:09
300413João Manuel SilvaClube Millenium BcpM55Masc22:52:39
301311Fernando SantosGTT - Armazém do CaffèM50Masc22:56:27
302243Luís FerrazGTT - Armazém do CaffèSEN MMasc22:56:27
303269Albino CamposGTT - Armazém do CaffèM55Masc22:56:28
304237Jorge BorgesGTT - Armazém do CaffèM40Masc22:56:49
30598Carlos GonçalvesFigueira kayak ClubeM40Masc22:58:37
30618Fausto CarvalhoARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelM60Masc23:14:27
3072Rita CarvalhoARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN FFem23:14:29
308467Miguel Gonçalves100 Gás Trail TeamM40Masc23:16:14
309169Adelino PintoDAPproduçõesSEN MMasc23:17:30
310181Vítor DiasDAPproduçõesSEN MMasc23:17:31
311170Diana DiasDAPproduçõesSEN FFem23:17:32
312202Ivo RoqueATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc23:24:22
313120David JesusPascoalitos AD BarcouçoSEN MMasc23:31:05
314283Mafalda FariaO Mundo da CorridaSEN FFem23:35:56
315118Carlos RangelM60Masc23:38:04
316466Fernando CostaFigueira kayak ClubeM60Masc23:38:06
317147Roberto CerroM55Masc23:38:06
318471Paulo AbrantesGoji-Uma atitude saudávelM50Masc23:45:46
319473Lauro NunesM40Masc23:56:00
320457Isabel VedorMorcegos trailF45Fem23:58:13
32167Célia AzenhaAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoF55Fem23:58:13
322463Agnelo SilvaOzxtreme/ADCRPereiraSEN MMasc23:58:21
323405Nuno LimaM45Masc24:02:23
324391Carlos CardosoClube Atletismo de LamasM45Masc24:02:25
32599Maria RodriguesBombeiros Voluntários de Montemor-o-NovoF45Fem24:08:13
326495José SilvaTrilhos do CostumeM45Masc24:15:34
327197Carmen CristinoTrilhos do CostumeF45Fem24:15:34
328479Filomena CordeiroEDV - Viana TrailF45Fem24:18:37
329196Luis SantanaTrilhos do CostumeM55Masc24:18:44
330481Marina TeixeiraClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereF40Fem24:19:23
33136Fernando FerreiraTrilhos do CostumeM40Masc24:23:51
332333Carlos LeitãoBOSSRUNNERS TEAMM45Masc25:03:29
333165Arminda CoutoBoavista TrailSEN FFem25:12:57
33448Rui FariaRUN 4 FUNM45Masc25:25:52
335238Sandra SimõesRUN 4 FUNF50Fem25:25:53
336440Jorge EstevesRUN 4 FUNM55Masc25:25:53
33768Arsénio SantosPascoalitos AD BarcouçoM50Masc25:26:40
338327César SilvestreBruxos RunnersM40Masc25:55:26
33910Paulo AlvesARCD Venda da LuisaM40Masc26:06:02
340303Raquel OliveiraGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraF40Fem26:15:49