Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó 2018 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
144Carlos FerreiraDr. Merino/4MooveSEN MMasc10:44:11
2336Edgar FariaOzxtreme/ADCRPereiraSEN MMasc11:00:20
3322João RodriguesAmigos da MontanhaM40Masc11:35:43
4104Francisco FernandesÁguias de AlvelosSEN MMasc11:41:14
5158Bének MoraisArrábida Trail TeamM40Masc12:02:09
6314Rui LuzArrábida Trail TeamM40Masc12:02:09
755Sergio NetoSabores do Paço / ZatopequesSEN MMasc12:02:51
883Armando CostaEDV - VIANA TRAILM40Masc12:15:30
9161Rodrigo NoivoArrábida Trail TeamSEN MMasc12:28:51
10299Pedro MarquesM50Masc12:44:05
11160Paulo LopesArrábida Trail TeamM40Masc12:44:05
12247Ezequiel LoboClube de Atletismo de Viana do AlentejoM40Masc12:46:31
13329José FariaEDV - VIANA TRAILSEN MMasc12:50:21
14165Daniel BatataAtletismo Clube da TochaSEN MMasc12:54:09
151Arsénio SantosO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc13:01:50
1699João GonçalvesSEN MMasc13:08:03
17262Simão SeiçaCrash&RunSEN MMasc13:09:36
18343Vasco MonteiroVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidecheSEN MMasc13:12:16
1980Carlos PaulinoUltrAlentejanosM45Masc13:20:57
2070Pedro FernandesClube de Montanhismo da GuardaSEN MMasc13:22:46
21206Pedro BatistaARSM - Associação Recreativa S. MiguelM40Masc13:28:41
22163Sofia RoqueteArrábida Trail TeamSEN FFem13:38:30
23236José FernandesRunners do DemoM40Masc13:43:28
24344André Braga CostaVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidecheSEN MMasc13:43:35
25318André MonteiroMontanha Clube Trail Runing/EfapelSEN MMasc13:44:50
26179Rui RebeloDr. Merino/4MooveSEN MMasc14:03:54
27259Joaquim FreitasGDR RetortaM40Masc14:06:38
28229Paulo CorreiaA20KM Trail Runnig TeamM50Masc14:07:03
29150Luis OliveiraCR CandosoSEN MMasc14:11:38
30222Pedro JesusGáfete RunnersSEN MMasc14:15:41
31340Bruno RibeiroVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidecheSEN MMasc14:16:32
32280Filipe PinheiroGO!Runners/Outpro StoreSEN MMasc14:16:55
33238Ezequiel FernandesÁguias de alvelosM40Masc14:18:51
34315Lúcia LourençoAVF teamSEN FFem14:25:46
3563Vitor CoelhoTeam SindeqM45Masc14:25:46
3698Elísio GonçalvesM45Masc14:33:45
37205Pedro PiresRunners do DemoM40Masc14:39:14
38188Nuno MirandaRunners do DemoM45Masc14:39:14
39264Ricardo BarreCAAC - Clube Atletismo de Arentim e CunhaSEN MMasc14:39:53
40242Arménio RodriguesAZtrailM45Masc14:44:47
41265Luís VeríssimoFigueira Kayak ClubeM45Masc14:47:12
4294Emília SilveiraMonsanto Running TeamF40Fem14:54:52
43117Didier ValenteMonsanto Running TeamM45Masc14:54:54
44214Carlos CharruaClube de Atletismo de Viana do AlentejoM40Masc15:06:33
453Paulo PoiaresCorrer Soc Rec da GranjaM40Masc15:13:01
46157Vitor PintoArrábida Trail TeamSEN MMasc15:22:04
47156Lino LuzM40Masc15:22:05
48332Raquel CamposShots International RunnersSEN FFem15:22:12
49137Hélder LemosOCS ProAventurasSEN MMasc15:22:41
50146André CunhaVimarunnersSEN MMasc15:22:43
51216Andre PinheiroM40Masc15:28:06
52221Francisco BossaBarrancos FCM45Masc15:31:27
53110Armando CardosoGO!Runners/Outpro StoreSEN MMasc15:33:30
54337Nuno AndréNEL - PédatletaM45Masc15:46:41
55121Domingos GomesDJM40Masc15:47:51
56176João NunesC.R.Candoso/Os Rôtos BTTM40Masc15:48:47
578Isaac CostaBeat Your Limit!SEN MMasc15:49:32
5838André SarmentoSEN MMasc15:51:10
59319João PereiraMédia 10 Team bttM40Masc15:51:19
60258João PereiraMultiRunnersM50Masc15:55:21
61186António BatataAtletismo Clube da TochaM40Masc15:56:31
62231Joel SimõesA20KM Trail Runnig TeamSEN MMasc15:58:03
63250Sérgio CoelhoGTT - Armazém do CafféM40Masc16:00:38
64335José SantosMelres Trail Running Ordem para ArrearM45Masc16:00:40
65193Hugo RibeiroLIMITLESSSEN MMasc16:02:47
66115Elvino GonçalvesOCS ProAventurasSEN MMasc16:03:17
67304João FonsecaOCS ProAventurasM50Masc16:03:25
68101Bruno CoelhoVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidecheSEN MMasc16:05:02
69226Amadeu TeixeiraAmigos do Pedal Trail de LagaresM55Masc16:05:05
7079Paulo SilvaABCansado TrailSEN MMasc16:07:36
71305Andre CunhaSEN MMasc16:10:47
72203André PiresADEFACECSEN MMasc16:14:09
73350Virginia MariaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxF50Fem16:18:13
74126Pedro SantosM45Masc16:18:13
75213Bruno CarrudoGimbrasTeaMM40Masc16:19:47
7643Luis RicardoUltrAlentejanosM45Masc16:23:15
77170José SerranoMonsanto Running TeamM45Masc16:26:08
78292Cláudio ReininhoFoz Côa TrailM40Masc16:30:28
79122Vitor LebreM40Masc16:32:12
8015Pedro QuaresmaSEN MMasc16:36:32
81217Rodrigo SilvaTeam LantemilM40Masc16:38:41
8211José FariaTeam LantemilSEN MMasc16:38:42
83171Emídio CorreiaEDV - VIANA TRAILSEN MMasc16:38:53
84187Rui FernandesChitas de AlcobaçaM40Masc16:39:05
85232Nuno SantiagoM40Masc16:40:00
8652Nelson BentoNEL - PédatletaM40Masc16:43:16
87230Rui JuliaoGeorunnersM50Masc16:46:02
88252César Diogo RamalhoARCD Venda da LuisaSEN MMasc16:47:05
89301Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos Nem mais um km...M45Masc16:50:18
90351Joaquim MadureiraClube ZupperM40Masc16:53:47
9182Stevan StevanM45Masc16:54:27
92289Armanda BarrosoRunners do DemoSEN FFem16:55:25
93130Tiago AmaralDr. Merino/4MooveSEN MMasc16:58:36
94309Derek DowellSEN MMasc17:00:40
95228Bruno ResendeKiss My AssfaultM40Masc17:00:43
96151Mariana BallesterSEN FFem17:08:21
97141Pedro PratesM45Masc17:08:22
98200Paulo DuraoRunners do DemoM40Masc17:09:09
9941Paulo MonteiroQQÉPSEN MMasc17:11:49
100178Nuno OliveiraRunners do DemoSEN MMasc17:13:18
101256Vera BernardoARCD Venda da LuisaSEN FFem17:14:32
102255Paulo RodriguesARCD Venda da LuisaM40Masc17:14:32
1032João CarvalhalBudeguita RunnersM40Masc17:16:17
104180Paulo FilipeApúlia a correrM40Masc17:18:31
10571Miguel CunhaSomais1kmM45Masc17:21:17
106249César CanitoGTT - Armazém do CafféM40Masc17:21:31
107220Fernando ArezesGTT - Armazém do CafféM50Masc17:21:31
108140Luís AlbertoCaldas corre +M40Masc17:21:38
109271João RochaACD OS ÍLHAVOSSEN MMasc17:22:12
110261André CavadasClube ZupperSEN MMasc17:24:27
111190Renato CarvalhoADCR Polícia JudiciáriaM40Masc17:31:45
112134Cidália MartinsVendasNovas TrailF45Fem17:35:00
113349Bruno FernandesMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc17:36:48
114321Miguel LopesSEN MMasc17:47:18
115320Veronica MoreiraSEN FFem17:47:18
1165Bruno GouveiaMultiRunnersSEN MMasc17:47:43
117153Filipe LeiteManos do TrailSEN MMasc17:48:42
118202Vitor Santosleões tadariz trailM45Masc17:50:54
119131Carlos CorreiaAZtrailM60Masc17:52:04
12090Pedro CostaDiVE | into the mountainsM40Masc17:53:00
12156José Pereirajamp.euM55Masc17:53:53
122155Adelino FerreiraM45Masc17:56:16
123129Carlos JesusBeat Your Limit!SEN MMasc18:01:25
12440Rui SilvaEsc. Atlet. Coimbra/Intermarché CondeixaM40Masc18:03:09
125334Marco SantosTarahumara TribeM40Masc18:06:57
126154Luís SoaresClube OGMAM50Masc18:08:11
127291Renato RamosCoimbra Trail RunningM50Masc18:08:11
128333Jorge NabaisCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraSEN MMasc18:12:18
129353Rute MartinsClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereSEN FFem18:12:18
1307Jorge SousaM40Masc18:12:40
13110João DamasoGrupo Maravilha / Pombal JornalSEN MMasc18:12:55
13226Mário SalgueiroC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM40Masc18:15:50
13325Francisco PrimoC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM45Masc18:15:50
134354João SanchesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM50Masc18:15:51
135208Gonçalo FerreiraLiz RunnersSEN MMasc18:17:38
136201Lino FrancoLiz RunnersM40Masc18:17:38
13778Nuno CatarinoPocariça RunnersM45Masc18:18:43
138207João SilvaTeam LantemilSEN MMasc18:22:51
139144Marco MoreiraTeam LantemilM40Masc18:22:51
140227Nuno SilvaTeam LantemilSEN MMasc18:22:51
14112Pedro BritoM45Masc18:27:26
142124Rui TeixeiraTeam LantemilM40Masc18:28:02
14358Helio BorgesTeam LantemilSEN MMasc18:28:02
144152João CoutoOs FinosM45Masc18:32:22
145183Paulo NetaClube ZupperM45Masc18:33:44
146174Ricardo GodinhoMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc18:38:51
147143João SantosMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc18:38:52
148251André DuarteC.D " Os Águias " de AlpiarçaSEN MMasc18:41:15
14934Rui GamaClube Novo BancoM45Masc18:41:23
15032Luis MadeiraSS CGDM45Masc18:41:23
15193Pedro VidalM40Masc18:41:42
152311Filipe ConceiçãoATR - Algarve Trail RunningM45Masc18:43:53
15354Paulo FradeSabores do Paço / ZatopequesM50Masc18:45:48
15473Gonçalo GonçalvesVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidecheSEN MMasc18:45:51
155339João TomazÉvora Night RunnersSEN MMasc18:46:50
156209Francisco PinheiroM45Masc18:47:49
157116Celestino GomesMelres Trail Running Ordem para ArrearM40Masc18:48:48
15822Nuno NevesNEL - PédatletaM50Masc18:50:34
15968Ricardo MonteiroDM SportM40Masc18:51:28
160260André FerreiraGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraSEN MMasc18:55:21
16145Samuel NunesOs TolinhosM40Masc19:03:38
162287Nuno CastroA.D.Amarante Trail RunningM45Masc19:04:47
16331Marta RibeiroOs TolinhosF40Fem19:04:47
164307Rui SilvaATR - Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc19:05:43
165296Paulo TinaFoz Côa TrailM40Masc19:14:27
166274Paula MoreiraParedes AventuraF45Fem19:15:36
167270Rui MoreiraParedes AventuraM40Masc19:15:38
16862Paulo PereiraRunning Team MaiaM40Masc19:17:39
169219Luis DiasJimbras running teamSEN MMasc19:18:20
17028António LourençoM40Masc19:18:20
171263Luís FroesA20KM Trail Runnig TeamSEN MMasc19:19:40
172267Maria MartinsOCS ProAventurasF50Fem19:20:28
173266Nuno PinhoDr. Merino/4MooveSEN MMasc19:20:28
174283José MarçalCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM55Masc19:21:41
175300João MendesM55Masc19:22:15
176298Pedro SousaCaes d'AvenidaM40Masc19:25:48
177234Luís NunesClube de Atletismo de ÓbidosM60Masc19:35:51
17837Daniel BoriceanuTrail Runners PortimãoM40Masc19:44:13
179175Paula CostaC. R. CANDOSOF50Fem19:48:41
180310Vitor PedrosoOs Rôtos BTTM40Masc19:48:58
181185Orlando FerreiraTough Trails AlenquerM60Masc19:52:35
1824Francisco ReisPRAIATRAILM45Masc19:52:35
183119Fernando VilelaClube Millennium BcpM55Masc19:55:57
184148Rui CorreiaQuiaios Run TeamM40Masc19:56:08
185109Frederico CarreiraPezinhos de LãSEN MMasc19:59:40
186357Humberto BarrosKaninosSEN MMasc20:00:26
187324David ClementeA20KM Trail Runnig TeamSEN MMasc20:00:27
188295Arsénio SantosPascoalitos AD BarcouçoM50Masc20:02:07
189345Mário MiguelBraguinhas RunnersM40Masc20:03:34
190297Ricardo CandeiasTrail Runners PortimãoSEN MMasc20:18:32
19151Sérgio LouroATR - Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc20:18:32
192177Bruno CandeiasTrail Runners PortimãoSEN MMasc20:18:32
193241Silvério SantosClube Pessoal Águas de GaiaM45Masc20:21:53
1949Daniel FernandesVimarunnersSEN MMasc20:27:38
195341Diogo AlvesVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidecheSEN MMasc20:28:23
196342Tiago MatiasVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidecheSEN MMasc20:28:24
197269Carlos GuerraRunners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa Sta IriaM45Masc20:30:42
198272Rui EstevesTartarugas SolidáriasM40Masc20:30:48
199294David JesusPascoalitos AD BarcouçoSEN MMasc20:33:57
20016Vasco BarretoAlmost AthletesM40Masc20:34:16
20150Paulo FerreiraCTR Vale de CambraM50Masc20:35:16
20261Ana Luisa DiasBudeguita RunnersF40Fem20:42:43
203106Helena DiasBudeguita RunnersF40Fem20:42:44
20460Tiago AlmeidaBudeguita RunnersM40Masc20:42:44
205225Filipe PedroCavalas VelozesSEN MMasc20:42:46
2066Jeronimo SilvaDIGK Meg TeamM45Masc20:44:33
207239Augusto RibeiroMinho AventuraM45Masc20:44:34
208327Carlos CanaisARCD Venda da LuisaM45Masc20:47:35
209325Pedro LonguinhoARCD Venda da LuisaSEN MMasc20:47:35
210254Marco OliveiraARCD Venda da LuisaSEN MMasc20:47:35
211326Célia SantosARCD Venda da LuisaF40Fem20:47:36
212253João ReisARCD Venda da LuisaSEN MMasc20:47:36
21336Tiago BatistaOzxtreme/ADCRPereiraSEN MMasc20:48:34
21429Fernando BancaCrazy Papa kmsM40Masc20:55:33
21527Manuel MartinsClube Nortada Aventura - MNRM40Masc20:58:27
216224Fatinha PintoF40Fem21:03:59
21796José ConceiçãoFridao Sem LimitesSEN MMasc21:05:39
218127Mareike SültzForrest und Gump TV UrbarSEN FFem21:19:31
219128Frank HardtForrest und Gump TV UrbarM45Masc21:19:31
220120Artur SoaresSpeedRunnersM45Masc21:35:12
22175Szabó WojtekKanizsai FutóklubM50Masc21:36:37
222358Vitor AndradeParedes AventuraM40Masc21:43:19
223245António SantosNACM55Masc21:43:19
224328José FernandesARCD Venda da LuisaM50Masc21:43:20
225257Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraM40Masc21:43:20
226237Fernando CarneiroClube ZupperM45Masc21:45:16
227133Iosif IosifA.C. BatalhaM55Masc21:45:17
228244Joaquim BexigaClube OGMAM50Masc21:51:33
229243Fernanda FrançaClube OGMAF45Fem21:51:34
230210Carlos CostatraillersM50Masc21:51:35
231112António LopesSCD Glória do RibatejoM45Masc21:57:21
23224Carlos BritoTãlentos TeamM40Masc21:58:07
233145Luis RasteiroTãlentos TeamM40Masc21:58:08
234212José BaptistaLiz RunnersM55Masc22:00:37
23518António PauloCasa JOVASEM50Masc22:07:05
23620Mário SequeiraCasa JOVASEM40Masc22:07:06
237192Claudino RebeloClube de Atletismo de ÓbidosM55Masc22:11:13
238282Carlos MauricioCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM50Masc22:11:14
239147Ivónio MartinsINtrilhosSEN MMasc22:24:39
240248Gastão SousaFit@50M50Masc22:25:27
24169Ricardo SilvaRenaultSEN MMasc22:53:10
24248Manuel VitorinoCCD ALVITEJOM60Masc23:04:11
243142Isabel Vedor CostaMorcegos TrailF40Fem23:04:11
244173João SilvaClube Millennium BcpM50Masc23:10:45
245172Francisco NogueiraClube Millennium BcpM50Masc23:10:52
24666Ricardo MatiasSomais1kmSEN MMasc23:12:31
24765Fábio CarvalhoSomais1kmSEN MMasc23:12:31
248182Mafalda FariaSEN FFem23:47:26
249362Luis MartinsO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc23:47:52
25013Gabriel RosaÉvora Night RunnersSEN MMasc23:54:40
251331Miguel GonçalvesDá-lhe Gás teamM40Masc23:54:40
252204Pedro AlvesM40Masc23:54:42
253348Francisco NaiaSalvaterra Night RunnersM40Masc23:54:43
254198André PinhoOMTSEN MMasc24:09:22
255273Artur BasílioOPraticante.ptM40Masc24:09:23
256197Sandra OliveiraClube de Praças da ArmadaSEN FFem24:09:23
257196José GomesMelres Trail Running Ordem para ArrearM45Masc24:17:30
258240Patrícia CostaGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraSEN FFem24:18:15
259166Susana RaposoCorrer LisboaF40Fem24:30:57
260306Carla MendesTartarugas SolidáriasF40Fem24:30:57
26167Rita AfonsoJobrinde - Montes SaloiosSEN FFem24:30:57
26230Sofia PortelaNão Fazemos Nem mais um km...F40Fem24:31:40
263352Bruno MateusSEN MMasc24:49:41
264132Luis BatistaOCS ProAventurasM40Masc24:49:41
265114Pedro OliveiraGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraSEN MMasc25:38:11
266290Manuel Cunha LimaExperenciarM55Masc26:05:31
26719João SilvaM45Masc26:07:45