Whalers’ Great Route Ultra-Trail 2019 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
118Leonardo DiogoClube Aventura Da MadeiraVet. M50Masc14:57:43
233Mikolaj BarysznikowIndividualSenior M.Masc16:09:03
311Jorge MeiraCd MetralhasVet. M45Masc16:28:51
490Gonçalo PaisYogurtnest Trail Running TeamVet. M40Masc16:29:28
527Donatas KojalaIndividualSenior M.Masc16:32:15
625Aleix SalaIndividualSenior M.Masc16:56:43
778Tiago RoviscoOutdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamSenior M.Masc17:00:08
877Elvino GonçalvesOutdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamSenior M.Masc17:00:09
962Sebastien NainIndividualVet. M45Masc17:24:23
1034Pedro SáIndividualSenior M.Masc17:27:24
1184Francisco PortoPrograma FôlegoVet. M45Masc17:51:57
1279João FonsecaOutdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamVet. M50Masc17:56:00
1371Manuel FernandezJarapalos TrailSenior M.Masc17:58:01
1449Sergio ChicharroIndividualVet. M40Masc18:19:57
1552Duarte BarbosaIndividualVet. M45Masc18:19:57
1624Aarón RodríguezIndividualSenior M.Masc18:31:36
1768Pedro AfonsoIndividualVet. M50Masc18:31:38
1817José JunqueiraCiaia - Clube Independente Atletismo Ilha AzulVet. M50Masc18:38:17
1976Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamVet. M45Masc18:38:18
2082José NunesPraiolas Team - Casa Do Povo Da Praia Do NorteVet. M50Masc19:07:43
2135Heintz HeintzIndividualVet F40Fem19:09:59
222Paulo Pacheco#LetsrunazoresSenior M.Masc19:11:37
2354José CasanovaIndividualVet. M45Masc19:15:56
2415Roberto DuarteCiaia - Clube Independente Atletismo Ilha AzulVet. M40Masc19:29:29
2536Vanesa BravoIndividualVet F40Fem19:35:25
2680Paulo OsórioOutdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamVet. M50Masc20:31:32
2716Carlos GarciaCiaia - Clube Independente Atletismo Ilha AzulVet. M45Masc20:45:53
2886Carlos AndréStrendure Running TeamVet. M45Masc20:45:54
298Luis CostaAtr-Algarve Trail RunningSenior M.Masc20:51:05
304André MonteiroArcd Venda Da LuísaSenior M.Masc20:55:30
3157Matthieu RogerIndividualVet. M45Masc21:17:48
326Margarida PereiraAssoc Desp e Cult Ribeirinha Ativa/ CorpusevenVet F45Fem21:19:57
3328James GarbuttIndividualSenior M.Masc21:27:11
3489Miguel BarnabéVertical NavisVet. M50Masc21:31:22
3588Matthew SwovelandTeam LapaSenior M.Masc21:56:14
363Miguel Decqmota#LetsrunazoresVet. M40Masc21:59:56
3731Marco McallisterIndividualSenior M.Masc22:04:41
387Bruno RodriguesAtr-Algarve Trail RunningSenior M.Masc22:12:03
399Cláudia GuerreiroAtr-Algarve Trail RunningVet F40Fem22:12:03
4041Alcino PiresIndividualVet. M40Masc22:17:03
4167Paulo FerreiraIndividualVet. M50Masc22:20:26
4220Clara FonsecaGrupo Desportivo VelenseVet F40Fem22:24:08
4385António SousaRunners À VenturaSenior M.Masc22:24:08
4422Marta TucholkaIndividualSenior F.Fem22:37:55
4545Manuel MartinsIndividualVet. M40Masc23:15:26
4626Alex CawthorneIndividualSenior M.Masc23:28:17
4732Mark DehainiIndividualSenior M.Masc23:35:46
4838Catherine DesmursIndividualVet F50Fem24:13:34
4987Lukas MalzaniniTeam LapaSenior M.Masc24:19:01
5044Jesper LidstromIndividualVet. M40Masc24:19:03
5150Augusto OliveiraIndividualVet. M45Masc24:31:51
5283Andrea FerreiraPrograma FôlegoVet F40Fem24:46:26
5330Lionel KleinIndividualSenior M.Masc24:52:02
5464Antonio BorgesIndividualVet. M50Masc24:52:04
5540Esmeralda FiúzaIndividualVet F55Fem25:03:01
5660Rodolfo RapazIndividualVet. M45Masc25:03:06
571Gene DykesIndividualVet M65Masc25:04:49
5873Claudia TodeschiniLe Slip D OrSenior F.Fem25:07:00
5974Maxence SignorelliLe Slip D OrSenior M.Masc25:07:01
6048Rosendo DalamaIndividualVet. M40Masc25:11:31
6119João MeixedoClube Dos Atletas MortosVet. M50Masc25:15:15
6261Rui PinhoIndividualVet. M45Masc25:15:16
6358Mauro GonçalvesIndividualVet. M45Masc25:15:36