PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGenTempo
15David QuelhasIndividualM SENM14:47:56
21Guilherme LourençoCrp RibafriaM SENM14:48:03
34Francisco FernandesAguias De AlvelosM SENM15:43:52
418Edgar ResendeIndividualM SENM16:21:28
525Gabriel MeiraVelha Guarda RcM40M16:32:00
6128Daniel SayarC.A.R. MarisqueiroM SENM16:40:49
7136Luís SilvaGrf Benedita - AtletismoM SENM16:53:28
831Fábio FilipeA.C.S.MamedeM SENM17:34:05
920Rufino PaivaOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamM50M17:52:59
1073Helder SilvaParedes AventuraM40M18:04:29
1140Miguel BritesAdn MertolaM50M18:51:32
1214João OliveiraChaves Running TeamM40M18:55:04
1356Artur CostaDesnivel PositivoM40M18:59:12
1499Joaquim FreitasGdr Retorta Quinta Das ArcasM40M18:59:33
1550João FigueiredoAdn MertolaM40M19:29:21
1634Francisco ReisA.C.S.MamedeM SENM19:33:53
17159António MartinsS C Espinho / António LeitãoM40M19:53:26
1833João TomásA.C.S.MamedeM SENM20:00:05
1963Manuel AugustoGdalcoutim-TrailrunnersM50M20:11:12
20173Ricardo AlmeidaNs Trail TeamM40M20:54:50
2115Pedro MarquesChaves Running TeamM50M21:00:24
226Carlos BárbaraA.C.S.MamedeM SENM21:07:07
23186Tiago AlmeidaSão Pedro Do SulM SENM22:15:18
24127Rui CarvalhoBruxos RunnersM40M22:16:38
2535Paulo SilvaAbcansado TrailM40M22:31:24
2692Elísio GonçalvesAtletismo Clube Da TochaM40M22:34:59
2761Miguel FerreiraGd Leões Da Guarda - Lion RunnersM40M22:42:07
2869Antonio SoaresNeatM40M22:43:24
29151Nelson NunesIndividualM SENM22:51:06
3036Luís SilvaAbcansado TrailM SENM22:51:29
3178Jorge QueirósS C Espinho / António LeitãoM40M22:54:37
3285Luis TeixeiraSportac RunningM40M22:56:03
3330Joel CoelhoA.C.S.MamedeM40M23:00:27
34178Luis DavidPenhastrailteamM40M23:20:05
35163Pedro NevesIndividualM40M23:20:11
3666Luis PinaGrf Benedita - AtletismoM60M23:25:06
3711Hermenegildo MendesBoavista TrailM SENM23:25:57
3852Marco SilvaConfraria TrotamontesM50M23:25:57
39182Miguel BertoloSabores Do Paço / ZatopequesM40M23:29:39
40141Bruno MacedoIndividualM40M23:41:03
41196Pedro LopesUm Dia CorriM40M23:44:01
4243Miguel GouveiaAfifense TrailM SENM23:46:54
4337Filipe AfonsoAc Portalegre/UtsmM40M23:47:07
4445Jorge SantosC. D. C. Nave - Monchique / Trail RunnersM SENM23:47:07
4564Fernando RodriguesGdalcoutim-TrailrunnersM40M23:47:08
4675Jose RodriguesParedes AventuraM40M23:48:56
47104Blandine CraveiroNme - Nucleo De Montanha De EspinhoF40F24:13:04
48123Nuno TeixeiraÁguias Da FreitaM SENM24:13:44
4941Stevan PavlovicAdn MertolaM50M24:16:54
50175José CostaO Que Queremos É MonteM SENM24:17:29
51105Ana AmaralPcrunnersF40F24:17:31
52155Nuno CatarinoIndividualM40M24:18:11
5384Mário SilvaSportac RunningM50M24:18:44
5429João AlvesA.C.S.MamedeM SENM24:21:31
5554Nuno AssisDap TrailM SENM24:47:42
56140André PinheiroIndividualM40M24:48:27
57120Rui RochaAgregarM40M24:57:12
58117Carlos André2351 Running TeamM50M25:00:41
5916Pedro PinhoEdv-Viana TrailM40M25:04:35
60122Luis DiasÁguias Da FreitaM SENM25:11:15
6113José BritoCdm RunningM SENM25:15:32
62192Diogo SantosTexugos Da BritaM40M25:22:28
63102Conceição FerreiraAztrail/MercentroF50F25:22:37
64142Artur FerreiraIndividualM40M25:22:41
65145Vasco NunesIndividualM40M25:22:42
6689Rui FariaVimarunnersM40M25:26:06
6788Márcio SilvaVimarunnersM40M25:26:14
6887Vitor SilvaVimarunnersM SENM25:26:23
6944Rui SilvaC. D. C. Nave - Monchique / Trail RunnersM40M25:27:22
7070Lívio NunoOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamM40M25:36:38
71111Rita Teixeira#Somais1kmF40F25:44:16
7258Paulo RoqueFatima Trail TeamM40M25:47:47
7321Frederico CerdeiraOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamM40M25:49:16
7438Hélder MeloAc Portalegre/UtsmM SENM26:06:34
7510Rui MachadoBoavista TrailM40M26:11:36
76153Nuno SantiagoIndividualM40M26:15:52
77144Sérgio SantosIndividualM40M26:26:24
78183Paulo FradeSabores Do Paço / ZatopequesM50M26:29:51
79100Loes SchurenNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um...KmF40F26:31:25
80149Luis CarvalhoIndividualM SENM26:35:01
81157Miguel CoelhoIndividualM50M26:39:48
828Pedro HenriquesAztrail/MercentroM SENM26:44:49
83110Carla AndreIndividualF40F26:45:58
8446Pedro NunesCaohM50M26:46:05
85185Pedro RibeiroRun 4 FunM40M26:46:08
8691André SilvaViseu Running TeamM40M26:49:25
8759Paulo FigueiredoFigueira Kayake ClubeM SENM26:53:05
88177João PereiraOff RoadM40M26:53:45
89188Miguel RibeiroScpovoense-Caracóis De CorridaM40M26:58:12
90133Francisco PinheiroCtad-Consumo ZeroM40M26:58:15
91109Cristina BossaBarrancos Fc / BiogadoF40F26:59:37
9267João MendesNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um...KmM50M26:59:52
9380José SantosS C Povoense - Caracóis De CorridaM40M27:03:14
94171Hugo PauloNeat TeamM40M27:10:09
95114Mira MatiasFree Tibet/Os PecaninosF50F27:10:10
9686Alexandre RibeiroVila Do CondeM40M27:15:10
97112Carmen FerreiraRun 4 FunF50F27:40:26
98135Paulo TinaFoz Côa TrailM40M28:13:43
99139Jorge FaustinoIndividualM40M28:14:09
100190Nuno PereiraSiemensM40M28:14:12
101193Vitor AzevedoTiba Running TeamM40M28:14:16