Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2019 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaGéneroTempo
156Guilherme LourençoCrp RibafriaMasc14:01:04
2143Pedro BarrosOralklass-Amigos Do TrailMasc14:29:09
378João RodriguesAmigos Da MontanhaMasc14:34:54
453Francisco FernandesÁguias de AlvelosMasc15:02:15
554Germano FigueiraIndividualMasc15:35:00
676João OliveiraChaves Runnig TeamMasc16:13:09
717António FerreiraRunners Do DemoMasc16:53:55
828Bruno RibeiroVikings Trail Runners / Ccr AlcabidequeMasc17:09:25
921Antonio QuaresmaCoimbra Trail RunningMasc17:29:21
10154Romeu OuteiroIndividualMasc17:34:49
1197José CostaRunners Do DemoMasc17:38:03
12131Paulo CorreiaAssociação 20 Kms De AlmeirimMasc17:48:51
1360Helder SilvaParedes AventuraMasc17:53:28
1472João FerreiraCoimbra Trail RunningMasc18:35:06
152Sofia RoqueteAmcf Arrábida Trail TeamFem18:49:00
16161Sergio SantosDouroconta-Gabinete De Apoio E ContabilidadeMasc19:12:04
17162Sérgio VieiraCdm RunningMasc19:17:33
1873João FigueiredoClube De Futebol GuadianaMasc19:48:52
1940Davide PintoMorcegos TrailMasc20:47:04
2048Fernando CostaGtt - Armazém Do CaffèMasc20:50:22
2142Elísio GonçalvesIndividualMasc20:53:35
2257Helder AntunesAbcansado TrailMasc20:53:59
23130Paulino AbreuSolopisadas TeamMasc20:55:34
24164Telmo VelezLiz RunnersMasc21:00:44
25151Ricardo NetoSoure MovMasc21:03:04
26102José NogueiraIndividualMasc21:11:29
27149Pedro TorresVidaativarunnersMasc21:42:51
28171Amadeu TeixeiraNós AcreditamosMasc21:42:53
2931César SilvaGtt - Armazém Do CaffèMasc21:55:31
3034Cláudio ReininhoFoz Côa TrailMasc21:55:48
31118Marco MoreiraTeam LantemilMasc21:59:21
3241Domingos GomesIndividualMasc22:00:01
3359Helder CostaPorto De Mós A CorrerMasc22:13:02
33110Luís AlbertoCaldas CorreMasc22:13:02
3493Jorge SerrazinaCa ObidosMasc22:13:13
35175Virgínia PereiraTrilho Perdido Eventos/ImporluxFem22:22:55
36160Sérgio JerónimoA. C. S. MamedeMasc22:40:56
37159Sergio CoelhoGtt - Armazém Do CaffèMasc22:56:49
3867Ismael MaiatoSalamandrecosMasc23:03:16
39132Paulo CostaClac Entroncamento/OndatrilhosMasc23:03:17
4038David CustódioA. C. S. MamedeMasc23:03:19
41168Vítor CaldeiraBoavista TrailMasc23:11:01
4232Charles CustódioA. C. S. MamedeMasc23:12:44
4362Hugo CarreiraA. C. S. MamedeMasc23:12:48
44105Júlia ConceiçãoSport EventsFem23:16:14
45121Mark MacedoSport EventsMasc23:16:19
4651Filipe TorresAssociação 20 Kms De AlmeirimMasc23:48:31
47128Orlando FerreiraSabores Do Paço/ZatopequesMasc24:08:12
48115Luís SoaresClube OgmaMasc24:11:36
4989Jorge BastosPernetasMasc24:23:49
50124Nuno SilvaTeam LantemilMasc24:39:58
5180João SilvaTeam LantemilMasc24:39:59
5236Conceição FerreiraAztrail/MercentroMasc24:44:57
5387Joel CoelhoA. C. S. MamedeMasc24:44:58
54135Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Runnig TeamMasc24:46:46
55137Paulo NetaClube ZupperMasc24:46:48
5652Francisco BorgesRunners Da Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa De Santa IriaMasc24:47:21
5735Claudio TeixeiraParedes AventuraMasc24:47:59
58108Lívio NunoOcs - ProaventurasMasc24:49:37
59153Rodolfo SilvaBoavista TrailMasc25:11:07
6082João ValenteGo Runners / Outpro StoreMasc25:11:13
6143Emidio SantosSigmarunnersMasc25:15:54
6261Henrique CastroSigmarunnersMasc25:15:54
63150Ricardo BentoBro´S Trail TeamMasc25:56:53
64123Nelson BentoBro´S Trail TeamMasc25:56:57
65140Paulo SoaresVale CorrerMasc26:03:29
6649Fernando MendesOpraticante.PtMasc26:07:55
6770João VinhaJobraMasc26:08:15
6826Bruno FernandesVimarunnersMasc26:13:00
6916André SilvaViseu Running TeamMasc26:13:01
7039David SilvaFarmácia Luciano E Matos - CoimbraMasc26:19:34
7122Artur OliveiraCoa / Corvus Trail TeamMasc26:32:31
72126Nuno GasparCoa / Corvus Trail TeamMasc26:32:32
73104Jose SerranoMonsanto Running TeamMasc26:36:37
74138Paulo OliveiraOs Pupilos Do Zé TóMasc26:46:05
7530Carlos GuerraRunners Da Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa De Santa IriaMasc27:09:12
76147Pedro LopesCatr- Correr Por Prazer A 2Masc27:12:17