Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2018 – Resultados Elite

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
188Leonel CunhaTrail BifaseSEN MMasc15:28:41
2102Manuel RiosAmigos Da MontanhaM45Masc15:54:18
362Humberto SilvaAztrail/MercentroM40Masc16:37:17
4180Arménio RodriguesAztrail/MercentroM45Masc16:38:30
566João GonçalvesIndividualSEN MMasc16:59:09
619Bruno FigueiredoCasa Do Benfica Viseu Running TeamSEN MMasc17:32:49
740Fernando BaltazarAztrail/MercentroM50Masc17:32:54
899Luís SantosAmigos Do Atletismo De MafraSEN MMasc17:37:56
97André CunhaIndividualSEN MMasc17:41:06
1074José CostaRunner´S Do DemoM45Masc17:46:56
1156Hélder CostaPorto De Mós A CorrerM45Masc17:52:21
124Alice LopesGinásio Fit4funF40Fem17:52:27
1357Helder PintoCcrd BurinhosaM40Masc18:59:30
1416Aprígio ChavesChaves Running TeamSEN MMasc19:02:18
15138Paulo OsórioOcs ProaventurasM45Masc19:05:09
16167Sérgio VieiraCdm RunningSEN MMasc19:14:47
17181José SantosMelres Trail Running - Ordem Para ArrearM45Masc19:17:59
1845Fernando SantosNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoM45Masc19:20:23
19117Nuno FpsousaNahSEN MMasc19:43:22
20148Pedro QuaresmaCasa JovaseSEN MMasc19:59:58
2186Júlia ConceiçãoIndividualF45Fem20:05:57
22110Mark MacedoIndividualSEN MMasc20:05:59
2339Fábio FilipeIndividualSEN MMasc20:20:58
24165Sérgio LopesMonitarM40Masc20:23:19
25163Sérgio JerónimoA. C. S. MamedeM40Masc20:23:19
26118Nuno LopesHc RunnersM40Masc20:49:20
2721Bruno VeríssimoRefisica Elite TeamSEN MMasc20:51:48
2814Antonio PintoHmc-Running S.M.FeiraM50Masc21:04:13
29155Ricardo RibeiroGinásio Fit4funSEN MMasc21:07:44
30127Paula LageDr. Merino/4MooveF40Fem21:10:42
31144Pedro MarquesIndividualM50Masc21:10:47
3270João PereiraMédia 10 TeamM40Masc21:21:23
3389Luis AntunesCerveira Team RunningSEN MMasc21:23:33
34141Paulo ValentimCrp RibafriaM45Masc21:25:24
3584José SilvaNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoM40Masc21:30:16
36173Valter MartinhoGin Qtª Do Valbom - AaalcocheteSEN MMasc22:02:00
3751Francisco PinheiroCtad - Trilhos De CinfãesM45Masc22:03:02
3841Fernando CorreiaSportarc.RunningSEN MMasc22:03:05
39177Vitor SantosLeões Tardariz TrailM45Masc22:14:15
4080José VilelaAroucaSEN MMasc22:17:21
4178Jose MotaOs MatrecosM55Masc22:17:21
42168Sofia CoelhoAztrail/MercentroF40Fem22:21:17
43153Ricardo FerreiraGtt - Armazém Do CaffèSEN MMasc22:35:11
44179Vitor VelosoO Mundo Da CorridaM40Masc22:41:17
4531Daniel AguiarIndividualSEN MMasc22:53:14
4658Helder SilvaParedes AventuraSEN MMasc23:10:04
4775José FialhoPorto De Mós A CorrerM40Masc23:31:00
48116Nuno FilipePocariça RunnersM55Masc23:31:06
49170Tiago AlmeidaClube De Montanha Alto Trilho - JavalisSEN MMasc23:38:31
50171Tiago GregórioSc Povoense - Caracois De CorridaSEN MMasc23:47:55
5117Arnaldo MarinhoLeões Do VenezaM55Masc23:47:56
5283José SantosS C Povoense - Caracóis De CorridaM45Masc23:47:57
5343Fernando RolanC.A.R. MarisqueiroSEN MMasc23:51:14
543Alfonso FernandezC.A.R. MarisqueiroM50Masc23:51:14
5559Henrique CastroSigmarunnersM45Masc23:51:21
5687Leandro PachecoMonte Dos AmigosM40Masc23:51:32
57109Mário SequeiraCasa JovaseM40Masc23:53:42
5855Gonçalo MoraisChaves Running TeamM40Masc00:15:08
59172Tiago PonaAdafSEN MMasc00:15:08
6027Christophe FerreiraIndividualM45Masc00:20:49
6160Hugo CarreiraA. C. S. MamedeSEN MMasc00:31:03
6273José CatarinoIndividualM50Masc00:41:56
6394Luis DiasÁguias Da FreitaSEN MMasc00:42:03
64112Miguel SimõesStravistas VpM40Masc00:47:40
65121Nuno FerreiraIndividualM40Masc24:48:49
6636Emidio SantosSigmarunnersM55Masc24:48:50
6711António MagalhãesNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoM40Masc24:48:50
6867João LopesClac Entroncamento/Onda TrilhosM40Masc25:13:26
69154Ricardo LucasMuscat Road RunnersM40Masc25:25:13
709Ângelo PinhoGinásio Fit4funM40Masc25:29:52
7165Jeronimo SilvaMeg-DigkM45Masc25:44:42
7218Augusto RibeiroMinho AventuraM45Masc25:44:42
73100Manuel MartinsClube Nortada Aventura-MnrM40Masc26:05:11
74114Nuno BandarraPupilos Trail TeamM40Masc26:08:12
74582Manuel VictorinoCcd AlvitejoMMasc26:25:19
75576João MendesTeam Atr - Algarve Trail RunningMMasc26:26:15
76588Marco LeonardoTeam Atr - Algarve Trail RunningMMasc26:26:16