Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2018 – Resultados Camp. Nacional

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1541Luís DuarteTeam Edv - Viana TrailSEN MMasc12:52:29
2568Nuno SilvaTeam Trail BifaseSEN MMasc13:17:14
3511Bruno SousaTeam Trail BifaseSEN MMasc13:46:22
4567Vitor CordeiroTeam Edv - Viana TrailM50Masc14:02:46
5520Francisco FernandesÁguias De AlvelosSEN MMasc14:19:48
6565Tiago TeixeiraFactor X / S4l / Medense FcSEN MMasc14:23:06
7552Paulo LopesTeam Amcf - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc14:24:29
8547Nelson AmaralTeam Amcf - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc14:27:13
9526Hugo GonçalvesTeam Trail BifaseSEN MMasc14:48:36
10544Marcolino VeríssimoTeam Amcf - Arrábida Trail TeamM45Masc14:53:19
11524Gabriel MeiraTeam Edv - Viana TrailM40Masc15:03:47
12530João OliveiraChaves Running TeamM40Masc15:07:22
13533Joaquim FreitasGdr RetortaM40Masc15:25:16
14554Pedro BatistaArsm - Associação Recreativa De S.MiguelM40Masc15:25:44
15523Frederico CerdeiraTeam Monsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc15:25:45
16508Armando CostaTeam Edv - Viana TrailM40Masc15:38:03
17517Diogo CarvalhoNastM50Masc15:56:11
18529João FerreiraTeam Coimbra Trail RunningSEN MMasc15:59:10
19555Renato SilvaTeam Paredes AventuraM40Masc16:05:42
20514Daniel BatataAtletismo Clube Da TochaSEN MMasc16:46:06
21542Luiz MotaCasa Do Benfica Em AbrantesM45Masc16:46:08
22550Paulo CorreiaA20km Trail Running TeamM50Masc17:05:38
23507Antonio QuaresmaTeam Ozxtreme/AdcrpereiraM40Masc17:14:47
24574Humberto VaraIndividualM50Masc17:14:53
25515Daniel BentoTeam Coimbra Trail RunningM40Masc17:14:54
26561Sofia RoqueteAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamSEN FFem17:25:29
27557Rui RebeloTeam Dr. Merino/4MooveSEN MMasc17:40:43
28598José PereiraTeam Ozxtreme/AdcrpereiraSEN MMasc17:48:30
29525Gonçalo MotaTrepadoresM45Masc18:02:42
30560Sergio SantosHora Do Lobo Trail/Cf Perosinho AtletismoM40Masc18:07:35
31528João VeríssimoTeam Ozxtreme/AdcrpereiraSEN MMasc18:45:19
32505Andre PinheiroIndividualM40Masc18:45:58
33548Nuno CoelhoNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoM45Masc19:00:48
34506António BatataAtletismo Clube Da TochaM40Masc19:02:45
35540Lino LuzIndividualM40Masc19:09:49
36556Rui NascimentoOcs ProaventurasM45Masc19:36:08
37535Jorge AbrantesIndividualM50Masc19:43:25
38521Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamM55Masc19:53:21
39597Paulo CostaClac Entroncamento/Onda TrilhosM40Masc20:16:04
40594António MadeiraClube De Praças Da ArmadaM55Masc20:19:09
41518Elísio GonçalvesIndividualM45Masc20:20:27
42585Vitor PintoTeam Amcf - Arrábida Trail TeamSEM MMasc21:07:32
43571Orlando FerreiraTough Trails AlenquerM60Masc21:15:19
44545Mariana BallesterBanco EurobicSEN FFem21:21:06
45543Marco CarauxCerveira Team RunningM40Masc21:39:17
46562Sónia TúbalOcs ProaventurasF40Fem22:08:28
46566Virgínia PereiraTrilho Perdido Eventos/ ImporluxF50Fem22:08:28
47559Sérgio SáNastM40Masc22:16:50
48510Bruno CoelhoVikings Trail Runners / Ccr AlcabidequeSEN MMasc22:31:26
49532João SilvaTeam LantemilSEN MMasc22:35:34
50503André CavadasTeam Clube ZupperSEN MMasc22:35:46
51553Paulo NetaTeam Clube ZupperM45Masc22:35:47
52595Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamM45Masc22:35:47
53591Celestino GomesMelres Trail Running - Ordem Para ArrearM40Masc22:35:53
54501Amadeu TeixeiraTrail De LagaresM55Masc22:49:04
55563Tiago AmaralTeam Dr. Merino/4MooveSEN MMasc22:49:20
56569Francisco BossaBarrancos Futebol Club BiogadoM45Masc22:57:08
57502Ana LuciaFalcoes SelvagensF45Fem23:09:01
58580Carlos CorreiaAztrail/MercentroM60Masc23:09:59
59516David LimaTeam Monsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc23:09:59
60592Claudio TeixeiraTeam Paredes AventuraSEN MMasc23:25:49
61583José RodriguesTeam Paredes AventuraM40Masc23:25:49
62581Joaquim FernandesPupilos Trail TeamM55Masc23:46:30
63531João SanchesClube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do ZêzereM50Masc23:46:31
64590Rui SilvaTeam Atr - Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc24:02:23
65579Paulo FerreiraIndividualM50Masc24:03:08
66577Manuel GarciaTeam Monsanto Running TeamSEM MMasc24:12:49
67596Bruno MacedoOs Caga Tacos Running TeamSEN MMasc24:32:00
68578Luís NunesClube De Atletismo De ÓbidosM60Masc24:36:51
69573Fernando MendesIndividualM45Masc24:36:52
70536José BrandãoAcportalegre/UtsmM45Masc25:01:05
71600Daniel BoriceanuTeam Atr - Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc25:12:27
72513Conceição FerreiraGinásio Fit4funF50Fem25:45:37
73584Claudino RebeloClube De Atletismo De ÓbidosM55Masc26:23:56
74582Manuel VictorinoCcd AlvitejoM60Masc26:25:19
75576João MendesTeam Atr - Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc26:26:15
76588Marco LeonardoTeam Atr - Algarve Trail RunningSEM MMasc26:26:16