Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2017 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
150Ricardo Jorge Gonçalves da SilvaEdv-VianatrailSen MMasc13:42:11
287João Paulo Lima RodriguesAmigos Da MontanhaM40Masc14:43:40
3137António QuaresmaOzxtreme/RdaM40Masc15:01:38
415Paulo LopesAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc15:06:12
551Tiago TeixeiraEdv-VianatrailSen MMasc15:14:54
653Gabriel Fagundes MeiraEdv-VianatrailM40Masc15:29:22
711Francisco João da Cruz FernandesÁguias De AlvelosSen MMasc15:39:43
816Rui LuzAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc15:55:46
996Luiz Carlos carvalho da MotaIndividualM40Masc16:37:49
1048Pedro MarquesDr.Merino/4 MooveM50Masc16:37:49
11120Diogo CarvalhoNastM50Masc16:53:37
1214Marcolino VerissimoAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc17:09:41
1380Armando CostaIndividualM40Masc17:21:29
14115José SilvaMinho AventuraM40Masc17:21:30
15149Joaquim Manuel Martins de FreitasSatecnosoloutdoor/LasportivaM40Masc17:32:50
1612Sofia Lopes RoqueteAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamSen FFem17:41:16
17155José FariaTrail-Running.PtSen MMasc17:47:52
183Paulo Alexandre CorreiaA20 KmM50Masc18:07:46
19141Renato SilvaParedes AventuraM40Masc18:24:53
2013Lino LuzAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc18:43:53
2136Sergio VieiraCdm RunningSen MMasc18:59:45
22133Arménio RodriguesOs Falta D'ArM40Masc19:08:56
23156José NarcisoTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxM40Masc19:14:26
24118Gonçalo MotaNastM40Masc19:56:08
25119Sérgio SáNastM40Masc20:03:04
2635Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamM50Masc20:06:41
2760Vasco LopesGrupo Desportivo Da ParreiraM40Masc20:06:42
2833Miguel SaraivaCa BarreiraM40Masc20:13:25
2966Hugo MansoIndividualSen MMasc21:04:21
30144Rolando JesusPocariça RunnersSen MMasc21:04:21
31123Nuno CoelhoNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoM40Masc21:15:00
3298Miguel BritesIndividualM40Masc21:20:26
3382Duarte Gil Ribeiro BarbosaIndividualM40Masc21:20:26
3475Pedro QuaresmaIndividualSen MMasc21:30:03
3597Martin Miguel MartinezIndividualM40Masc21:32:39
36103Tiago Vidal LealIndividualM40Masc21:34:00
37161Júlia ConceiçãoConfraria TrotamontesF40Fem21:35:26
38130João Nuno FonsecaOcs ProaventurasM50Masc21:36:42
3999Nuno Alexandre Coelho da SilvaIndividualM40Masc21:45:13
40114João PereiraMédia 10 Team BttM40Masc22:01:13
41129Lívio NunoOcs ProaventurasM40Masc22:04:28
42102Sergio SantosIndividualM40Masc22:07:22
43128Elvino Miguel de Campos GonçalvesOcs ProaventurasM40Masc22:27:28
4438Joao PaivaClube AnacomM40Masc22:31:46
4519Pedro PintoAssociação Desportiva Da EfacecM40Masc22:34:04
46143Amadeu TeixeiraPedal Trail LagaresM50Masc22:34:04
4793Luis AlbertoIndividualM40Masc22:42:03
4879António AiresIndividualM40Masc22:45:59
49113Xavier PinhoLimitlessM40Masc22:47:23
5062Paulo Alexandre Ferreira da CostaImprováveisM40Masc23:12:11
512Francisco CachuloA20 KmSen MMasc23:14:14
5242Sandra KiesovConfraria TrotamontesM40Masc23:32:32
5323Sérgio JerónimoAtlético Clube S. MamedeM40Masc23:50:03
5470Mark MacedoConfraria TrotamontesM40Masc24:03:52
5537Miguel Ângelo FerreiraCdm RunningM40Masc24:04:37
564Bruno CoelhoAdabem Running TeamM40Masc24:10:41
5763Mariana BallesterIndividualM40Masc24:14:40
5840Virgílio Vedor Campos CostaClube Millennium BcpM40Masc24:14:40
59132Bruno MacedoOs Caga Tacos Running TeamM40Masc24:14:46
6084Fernando Pinheiro MendesIndividualM40Masc24:31:56
61101Rui GasparIndividualM40Masc24:33:20
6271Nuno Miguel Vieira TeixeiraIndividualM40Masc24:58:59
6386Gonçalo ValenteIndividualM40Masc25:05:30
64148Romão SantosSalamandrecosM40Masc25:06:21
6581Bruno DiasIndividualM40Masc25:12:50
6668Leonardo MaiaIndividualSen MMasc25:12:51
6772Nuno Pinto Ferreira CarmoIndividualSen MMasc25:16:10
6839Pedro Miguel Batista CordasClube Millennium BcpSen MMasc25:17:13
6983Fernando BernardinoAmigos Da MontanhaSen MMasc25:17:13
70116Carlos JustoMinho AventuraSen MMasc25:17:13
7125Helder José Baltazar CardosoAtr - Algarve Trail RunningSen MMasc25:43:29
7256Conceição FerreiraGinásio Fit4 FunSen MMasc25:44:41
7357Angelo PinhoGinásio Fit4 FunSen MMasc25:44:42
7422Joel CoelhoAtlético Clube S. MamedeSen MMasc25:55:23
7574Pedro AfonsoIndividualSen MMasc26:06:43