Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2016 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
181Jérôme RodriguesEdv - Viana TrailSenior M.Masc12:08:28
275Hélio FumoOdimarqSenior M.Masc13:02:13
351Délio FerreiraClube Atletismo Barreira (Cabarreira)Vet. M40Masc13:06:49
4219Tiago AiresNutrimania Sports NutritionSenior M.Masc13:36:50
5234Pedro SousaSatecnosol Outdoor LasportivaSenior M.Masc13:41:41
693João RodriguesAmigos Da MontanhaSenior M.Masc13:41:42
7233Bruno MoreiraSatecnosol Outdoor LasportivaSenior M.Masc13:43:15
8201Rui LuzAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamVet. M40Masc13:44:06
9174Paulo LopesAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamVet. M40Masc13:49:10
106Amândio AntunesAfifense TrailSenior M.Masc14:16:01
1153Diogo CarvalhoNastVet. M40Masc14:16:10
12142Marcolino VerissimoAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamVet. M40Masc14:22:40
1319António QuaresmaS.C.P N.CVet. M40Masc14:23:58
14186Pedro MarquesConfraria TrotamontesVet. M50Masc14:38:19
15157Nuno FernandesFafe RunnersSenior M.Masc14:42:56
1699Joaquim FreitasGdr RetortaVet. M40Masc14:58:42
17232Bruno CoelhoSatecnosol Outdoor LasportivaSenior M.Masc14:58:46
1880Humberto VaraIndividualVet. M50Masc15:24:51
1979Humberto SilvaAztrailSenior M.Masc15:30:20
2059Fernando BaltazarDar-RecardaesVet. M40Masc15:30:20
21113José SilvaMinho AventuraVet. M40Masc15:35:06
22126Luís MotaCasa Do Benfica Em AbrantesVet. M40Masc15:35:07
23170Paulo CorreiaA20Km TrailVet. M50Masc15:41:39
24211Sara BritoCa BarreiraVet F40Fem15:47:14
2577Hugo GonçalvesMarco TrailSenior M.Masc16:06:55
26235Nuno ReisRun.PtSenior M.Masc16:06:56
2733Carla CabralCaoh /Ginásio Extreme FitVet F40Fem16:10:25
28221Tiago BastosGinásio Fit4FunSenior M.Masc16:16:04
29112José FariaEdv - Viana TrailSenior M.Masc16:20:48
30207Rui RebeloDr. Merino/NutrifitSenior M.Masc16:20:56
3144Carlos RamosNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoSenior M.Masc16:22:27
3268Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamVet. M50Masc16:34:30
33172Paulo CarvalhoCoimbra Trail RunningSenior M.Masc16:34:53
34217Stevan PavlovicIndividualVet. M40Masc16:57:55
35188Pedro FreitasCaracol Trail TeamSenior M.Masc17:06:41
36191Raquel CamposDecathlon MatosinhosSenior F.Fem17:08:35
37121Lino LuzAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamVet. M40Masc17:36:31
38122Luís MartinsAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamVet. M40Masc17:36:32
39151Nelson AmaralCtad Trilhos De CinfãesSenior M.Masc17:41:42
40214Sérgio JerónimoA.C.S.M. - Atlético Clube São MamedeVet. M40Masc17:42:37
4162Fernando SantosNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoVet. M40Masc17:48:35
42162Nuno FofoniNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoVet. M40Masc17:48:35
43169Paula PenedoNaza - Núcleo Atletismo da Zona da AbóbodaSenior F.Fem17:50:54
44203Rui NascimentoIndividualVet. M40Masc18:00:56
4582Jeronimo EstevesSalamandrecosVet. M40Masc18:00:57
4684João FreitasA.C.D. Jardim Da SerraVet. M40Masc18:18:03
47165Nuno SeabraAztrailVet. M40Masc18:20:55
4865Filipe LimaGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaSenior M.Masc18:20:57
49190Pedro SáRunning Team MaiaSenior M.Masc18:21:01
5043Carlos PeixotoAmigos Da MontanhaVet. M40Masc18:24:02
51111José FigueiredoIndividualSenior M.Masc18:32:24
52204Rui JuliaoGeorunnersVet. M50Masc18:50:01
53119Júlia ConceiçãoIndividualVet F40Fem18:51:10
54102Jorge AlvesDesnível PositivoSenior M.Masc18:52:53
55176Paulo OsórioIndividualVet. M40Masc18:53:28
5673Hélder MeloAc Portalegre / UtsmSenior M.Masc18:55:13
57138Marco BarretoAmigos Da MontanhaSenior M.Masc19:18:16
58103Jorge BritesAztrailVet. M40Masc19:20:20
5927Bruno LopesGobsSenior M.Masc19:23:51
6011Andre PinheiroIndividualSenior M.Masc19:24:34
61184Pedro MachadoShots International RunnersSenior M.Masc19:24:37
6271Helder BatistaTrilhos Perdidos Eventos/NutrimaiaVet. M40Masc19:25:52
63141Marco SilvaGinásio Fit4FunSenior M.Masc19:26:45
64216Sofia RoqueteNutrimania Sports NutritionSenior F.Fem19:26:46
65155Nuno AssisCentro Vicentino Da SerraSenior M.Masc19:27:36
66101Jorge AbrantesIndividualVet. M40Masc19:31:07
6739Carlos FerreiraMatilha RunningVet. M40Masc19:32:51
68238Luis NunezCoutadas Trail TeamVet. M40Masc19:42:26
6946Celestino GomesMelres Trail Running - Ordem Para ArrearSenior M.Masc19:45:14
7017António MoraisConfraria TrotamontesVet. M40Masc19:46:42
71154Nilton DavidIndividualVet. M40Masc19:52:08
7210Anabela PombeiroA Minha Corrida / KalengiVet F40Fem19:53:22
731Adrián RodríguezRunning Sport TrailSenior M.Masc19:59:10
7414António AiresCorrerportugal.NetVet. M40Masc20:00:41
7554Duarte BarbosaAll About Spirit TeamVet. M40Masc20:01:14
76173Paulo FerreiraCtr Vale De CambraVet. M50Masc20:01:15
77120Liliana GomesDr. Merino/NutrifitSenior F.Fem20:02:06
7870Francisco PaisO Mundo Da CorridaVet. M40Masc20:25:08
79198Romeu ColaçoGinásio Quinta Do ValbomSenior M.Masc20:28:26
8015António AredeMonsanto Running TeamSenior M.Masc20:46:41
8121Artur PereiraEnterprom - Brindes PublicitáriosVet. M40Masc20:46:41
8224Bruno SequeiraMonsanto Running TeamSenior M.Masc20:46:41
8323Bruno DiasLetsrun.PtVet. M40Masc20:50:04
84210Sandro MatiasPé Na PinhaVet. M40Masc20:50:20
85163Nuno NevesNel - PédatletaVet. M40Masc20:50:21
86106Jorge SerrazinaCa ÓbidosVet. M60Masc20:50:21
87124Luís SáIndividualVet. M40Masc20:51:30
8885João FarinhasTãlentos TeamVet. M40Masc20:51:31
8978Hugo MansoGo RunnersSenior M.Masc20:51:31
90465Sandra KiesovConfraria TrotamontesSenior F.Fem20:52:51
9130Bruno RodriguesAtr - Algarve Trail RunningSenior M.Masc20:58:53
9261Fernando MendesIndividualVet. M40Masc21:13:53
9326Bruno MacedoOs Caga Tacos Running TeamSenior M.Masc21:13:55
9440Carlos JustoMinho AventuraVet. M50Masc21:14:57
957Ana DuarteFalcões SelvagensVet F40Fem21:33:30
96205Rui PenaAasm TriatloVet. M40Masc21:35:00
97114José RodriguesParedes AventuraVet. M40Masc21:41:03
98195Ricardo RibeiroGinásio Fit4FunSenior M.Masc21:41:03
99197Romão SantosSalamandrecosVet. M40Masc21:44:33
100105Jorge MarieiroOs ÍlhavosSenior M.Masc21:55:00
101212Sérgio AlmeidaOs ÍlhavosSenior M.Masc21:55:01
10258Fernando ArezesGtt - Armazém Do CaffèVet. M40Masc22:08:58
10348César CanitoGtt - Armazém Do CaffèVet. M40Masc22:08:58
104160Nuno GarranaAfdd-Run Crew Trail MontijoSenior M.Masc22:10:21
105140Marco PereiraIndividualSenior M.Masc22:10:24
106146Miguel BritesIndividualVet. M40Masc22:11:17
107100Joel SimõesA20Km TrailSenior M.Masc22:17:20
108237Martin CabeçasIndividualVet. M40Masc22:18:50
109159Nuno FpsousaNahSenior M.Masc22:30:22
110109José CostaIndividualVet. M40Masc22:33:25
111127Luís NunesClube De Atletismo De ÓbidosVet. M60Masc22:44:52
11256Fernanda AlmeidaAgregarVet F40Fem22:44:53
11352Diogo BarrosSalamandrecosSenior M.Masc22:48:25
11487João GraçaNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoSenior M.Masc22:49:01
115196Ricardo VitorinoDolce FuradouroSenior M.Masc22:52:05
116156Nuno SilvaIndividualVet. M40Masc22:52:07
117220Tiago AmaralDr. Merino/NutrifitSenior M.Masc23:27:20
118164Nuno PinhoDr. Merino/NutrifitSenior M.Masc23:27:21
119183Pedro FerreiraIndividualVet. M40Masc23:35:52
120118José SousaA.A. Lebres Do SadoVet. M40Masc23:47:03
121150Miguel SoaresNel - PédatletaVet. M40Masc23:48:52
122143Mário SantosMonsanto Running TeamVet. M50Masc23:51:18
123145Mario SilvaTurres Trail TeamVet. M50Masc23:58:32
124136Manuel VictorinoCcd AlvitejoVet. M60Masc23:58:33
125123Luís MartinsC.A.S.P.A.-Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoVet. M40Masc24:10:37
1268Ana SantosCcrd BurinhosaVet F50Fem24:12:56
127115José MoreiraClube Atletismo LamasSenior M.Masc24:16:05
128222Valter SequeiraAtr - Algarve Trail RunningSenior M.Masc24:22:17
12945Carlos SilvaCtad Trilhos De CinfãesSenior M.Masc24:53:26
130228Viriato AlmeidaTugas Na EstradaVet. M40Masc24:53:34
131206Rui PinhoConfraria TrotamontesVet. M40Masc24:55:12
13225Bruno GraçaBando Dos Trilhos E Tralhos, Associação BetetistaVet. M40Masc24:55:12
13313Angelo PinhoGinásio Fit4FunVet. M40Masc24:59:01
134108José CatarinoIndividualVet. M50Masc24:59:01
135129Luís ReisCaobVet. M50Masc24:59:01
136139Marco LeonardoAtr - Algarve Trail RunningSenior M.Masc24:59:02
137132Mafalda FariaIndividualSenior F.Fem25:00:09
138187Pedro PrudêncioMonsanto Running TeamVet. M40Masc25:00:10
139149Miguel DuarteRun 4 FunVet. M40Masc25:00:10
14088João LourençoSalamandrecosVet. M50Masc25:00:11
14163Fernando XavierJobrinde - Montes SaloiosVet. M40Masc25:22:30
142224Valter MartinhoGinásio Quinta Do ValbomSenior M.Masc25:22:34
14338Carlos GarciaCiaia - Clube Independente De Atletismo Ilha AzulVet. M40Masc25:22:35
144182Pedro CordasClube Millennium BcpVet. M40Masc25:22:38
14550Daniel MoreiraPutos Da MangueiraSenior M.Masc25:54:11
14695João PestanaPutos Da MangueiraSenior M.Masc25:54:12
14747Celia AzenhaA.A. Lebres Do SadoVet F50Fem26:03:19
148137Marcio CastroNo Tomorrow Running TeamSenior M.Masc26:14:15
14964Filipe ConceiçãoAtr - Algarve Trail RunningVet. M40Masc26:14:17
150226Vera NogueiraVerinha MágicaSenior F.Fem26:34:16
15192João OliveiraIndividualSenior M.Masc26:34:18