Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2015 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeClubeEscalãoGénTempo
183Marcolino VerissimoSS CGDM-40Masc14:20:51
252João OliveiraUnicer / Mike Davis / Ultra SpikeSEN-MMasc14:38:12
343Humberto VaraIndividualM-50Masc15:01:12
455Joaquim Manuel Martins FreitasGrupo Dramático e Recreativo da RetortaSEN-MMasc15:44:53
564José Manuel Gomes da SilvaMinho AventuraM-40Masc16:29:03
639Guilherme BranquinhoO Mundo da CorridaM-40Masc16:45:47
745Jeronimo EstevesSalamandrecosSEN-MMasc16:46:03
8112Paulo Alexandre CorreiaScalabis Night RunnersM-40Masc17:11:23
9103Nuno VasconcelosCoimbra Trail RunningSEN-MMasc17:24:35
1051João NunesMultipower | Gaia TrailSEN-MMasc18:03:24
1111António CarvalhoCCD Gondomar / Factor X / S4LM-40Masc18:20:49
12105Nuno Filipe Costa SoaresAmigos da MontanhaSEN-MMasc18:22:51
13104Nuno Alexandre Reisrun.ptSEN-MMasc18:22:52
14146Vasco LopesA 20 kmSEN-MMasc18:30:03
1525Daniel Seoane CastronCoutadas Trail TeamSEN-MMasc18:32:54
16136Rui SantosNão fazemos nem mais um...kmM-40Masc18:46:00
1765Luis Franco da SilvaIndividualM-40Masc18:52:39
1842Humberto Silvaloba.ptSEN-MMasc18:54:36
19100Nuno Seabraloba.ptM-40Masc18:54:40
2019Carlos JesusBeat Your LimitSEN-MMasc19:00:16
215Amadeu TeixeiraIndividualM-50Masc19:00:18
2240Helder CostaIndividualM-40Masc19:10:39
237Anabela PombeiroAgregar RunnersF-40Fem19:13:49
2421Carlos PeixotoAmigos da MontanhaM-40Masc19:22:32
2597Nuno GomesPinhal Total - Oleiros AventuraM-40Masc19:22:35
26138Sandra KiesowIndividualSEN-FFem19:24:01
27143Telmo VelezOfftel RunnersSEN-MMasc19:47:06
28137Rui Miguel Almeida RochaAgregarM-40Masc19:47:55
2958Jorge MarquesG.D.4.CaminhosM-40Masc19:58:21
3060José CapelaMinho AventuraM-50Masc20:05:48
31124Pedro SáRunning Team MaiaSEN-MMasc20:06:07
328André GuerraIndividualSEN-MMasc20:06:35
3379Marco BarretoAmigos da MontanhaSEN-MMasc20:07:46
3438Francisco PaisO Mundo da CorridaM-40Masc20:09:59
3523Carlos Navega AlcaponeSem RotaM-40Masc20:29:26
3620Carlos JustoMinho AventuraM-50Masc20:31:23
3757Jorge DavidGOBSSEN-MMasc21:13:49
3816Augusto Adolfo Pereira RibeiroCabritos da Cortiça TrailM-40Masc21:13:54
39130Romeu ColaçoGinásio Quinta do ValbomSEN-MMasc21:26:00
4089Miguel BritesIndividualM-40Masc21:27:29
4134Fernando VilelaClube Millenium BCPM-50Masc21:29:32
4241Hélder MeloA. C. Portalegre / UTSMSEN-MMasc21:31:32
43114Pedro BatistaIndividualSEN-MMasc21:46:37
4412António MoraisConfraria TrotamontesM-40Masc21:47:01
45106Paula PenedoRail RunnersSEN-FFem21:47:53
4629Eduardo RibeiroTerapias / Nel PedatletaSEN-MMasc21:48:08
47142Suzana AndradeJobraSEN-FFem21:49:26
4817Bruno MacedoOs Caga Tacos RunningTeamSEN-MMasc21:49:28
49144Valter MartinhoGinásio Quinta do ValbomSEN-MMasc21:53:42
5082Marco António SilvaAll AboutM-40Masc21:59:20
51113Paulo Jorge Pinho FerreiraClube Tail Running Vale de CambraM-40Masc22:15:34
52140Sérgio JerónimoAtletismo Clube de São MamedeM-40Masc22:19:15
5388Mauro GonçalvesOs ÍlhavosM-40Masc22:52:39
5432Fernando MendesCUFM-40Masc22:53:09
5515Augusto OliveiraParedes AventuraM-40Masc23:19:46
56123Pedro RodriguesOficina do PedroM-40Masc23:19:50
5770Luís SáIndividualM-40Masc23:25:28
5818Carla OliveiraIndividualSEN-FFem23:25:32
5948João GraçaNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoSEN-MMasc23:44:43
6056Joaquim Paulo MarquesOs Caga Tacos Running TeamM-40Masc23:48:56
61128Ricardo RibeiroGinásio Fit4FunSEN-MMasc23:51:59
6268Luis PinhoGinásio Fit4FunM-40Masc23:52:01
6385Mário RodriguesClube Trail Running Vale de CambraSEN-MMasc23:52:21
6424César CanitoOs Rompe SolasM-40Masc23:59:00
653Alberto MarquesAmigos Quinta das FreirasM-40Masc23:59:06
6672Luis Miguel FerreiraOs ÍlhavosSEN-MMasc23:59:25
67110Paulo PereiraRunning Team MaiaSEN-MMasc24:21:34
6810António Airescorrerportugal.netM-40Masc24:23:02
6999Nuno NevesFalcões SelvagensSEN-MMasc24:23:04
7074Mafalda FariaVadiagemSEN-FFem25:03:09
712Aires Miguel BarataZézésSEN-MMasc25:03:37
7228Diogo TavaresIndividualSEN-MMasc25:03:40
73116Pedro ConceiçãoMonsanto Running TeamSEN-MMasc25:03:44
7462José Carlos CatarinoIndividualM-40Masc25:17:23
75126Pedro Miguel Silva Santos PinheiroIndividualM-40Masc25:17:25
7690Miguel GameiroC.A.S.P.A. Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM-40Masc25:45:26
77108Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamM-40Masc26:00:32
78120Pedro MoreiraNo Tomorrow Running TeamM-40Masc26:00:34
9André Filipe Correia CarvalhoCoimbra Trail RunningSEN-MMascdnf
109Paulo ParedesFull Natty Brahs TeamM-40Mascdnf
111Paulo Silva CarvalhoCoimbra Trail RunningSEN-MMascdnf
96Nuno GarranaAFDD-Run Crew Trail MontijoSEN-MMascdnf
77Márcio CastroNo Tomorrow Running TeamSEN-MMascdnf
61José JesusIndividualSEN-MMascdnf
49João LamasAbutresSEN-MMascdnf
59Jorge SerrazinaC. A. ÓbidosM-50Mascdnf
73Luis Miguel Subtil BarreiroNEL - PédatletaM-40Mascdnf
133Rui PenaAASMM-40Mascdnf
127Ramiro Alvarez NoresC.A.R. MarisqueiroM-50Mascdnf
37Francisco BossaO Mundo da CorridaM-40Mascdnf
86Mário SilvaTau RunnersM-50Mascdnf
145Vasco Fernandes RomãozinhoFull Natty Brahs TeamSEN-MMascdnf
92Miguel PiscoSalamandrecosM-50Mascdnf
84Mário DiasGinásio Quinta do ValbomM-40Mascdnf
78Márcio SilvaIndividualSEN-MMascdnf
102Nuno TamagniniNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM-40Mascdnf
80Marco MeloScalabis Night RunnersSEN-MMascdnf
135Rui RodriguesOs ÍlhavosSEN-MMascdnf
117Pedro GonçalvesPinhal Total Oleiros AventuraSEN-MMascdnf
93Miguel SoaresNEL - PédatletaM-40Mascdnf
46João AmadorSalamandrecosSEN-MMascdnf
67Luís OliveiraG.D. Os RibeirinhosSEN-MMascdnf
81Marco RamosClube Aventura da MadeiraSEN-MMascdnf
69Luis RodriguesPorto RunnersM-40Mascdnf
26David da Silva e SousaSunset RunnersM-40Mascdnf
121Pedro PiresA. A. Lebres do SadoM-50Mascdnf
87Mário João de Brito Martins SantosMonsanto Running TeamM-50Mascdnf
1Adelino Silvaloba.ptSEN-MMascdnf
63José Luis JesusGinásio Fit4FunSEN-MMascdnf
36Filipe GarciaG.D. RibeirinhosSEN-MMascdnf
22Carlos RamosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoSEN-MMascdnf
125Pedro Miguel RodriguesIndividualM-40Mascdnf
132Rui PedrasIndividualM-50Mascdnf
129Ricardo VitorinoDolce CR / Running Team ACRD FuradouroSEN-MMascdnf
76Manuel Alejandro Lago RiosAmigos da MontanhaM-40Mascdnf
118Pedro LourençoNortebike Trail TeamSEN-MMascdnf
35Fernando Abílio VieiraindividualM-40Mascdnf
95Nuno Ferreiracorrerportugal.netSEN-MMascdnf
71Luís Filipe RicardoCentro Vicentino da Serra » PortalegreM-40Mascdnf
66Luís LeiteG.D.4. CaminhosSEN-MMascdnf
31Fernando BernardinoIndividualSEN-MMascdnf
75Manuel FerreiraJobraM-50Mascdnf
14Aprígio ChavesChaves Running TeamSEN-MMascdnf
122Pedro PratesIndividualM-40Mascdnf
47João BranquinhoCoimbra TrailRunningSEN-MMascdnf
147Virgílio CostaClube Millenium BCBM-40Mascdnf
94Nelson RamosClube Millenium BCPM-40Mascdnf
115Pedro CoelhoIndividualSEN-MMascdnf
91Miguel MeirelesIndividualM-40Mascdnf
131Rui AlmeidaAll AboutM-40Mascdnf
119Pedro MarquesConfraria TrotamontesM-40Mascdnf
27David del Río SebeIndividualSEN-MMascdnf
54João Paulo QueirósNEL - PédatletaM-40Mascdnf
98Nuno MendesO Mundo da CorridaM-40Mascdnf
13António Pedro SantosSalamandrecosM-40Mascdnf
134Rui PinhoConfraria TrotamontesM-40Mascdnf
101Nuno SeabraGOBSSEN-MMascdnf
33Fernando VarandaGOBSSEN-MMascdnf
139Sérgio CarmoGOBSSEN-MMascdnf
44Isaac CostaGOBSM-40Mascdnf
50João MoreiraGOBSSEN-MMascdnf
53João TavaresRainha ClubSEN-MMascdnf
4Alice LopesGinásio Fit4FunSEN-FFemdnf
141Sílvia VilarGinásio Fit4FunSEN-FFemdnf
107Paula SantosAll AboutF-40Femdnf
6Ana Paula SantosIndividualF-50Femdnf
30Elisa Claro CanárioSalamandrecosSEN-FFemdnf