PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1188Nuno GuimarãesOlímpico VianenseVet M IMasc15:37:25
2265Emílio CarvalhoOlímpico VianenseVet M IMasc15:49:27
3192Armando TeixeiraSalomon Suunto CaravelaVet M IMasc16:03:30
4266Hugo AraujoOlímpico VianenseSen MMasc16:30:56
511Alexandre UrbinaClub Mallorca TrailSen MMasc17:22:00
6160Daniel BentoIndividualVet M IMasc17:23:51
7273Rui SousaOlímpico VianenseVet M IMasc17:26:46
8100Ricardo FerrãoAssociação Amigos Do Barro BrancoVet M IMasc18:00:08
912André AlmeidaS4l / Medense FcSen MMasc18:06:10
10105António MartinsFeirense TrailVet M IMasc18:23:30
11122Humberto VaraClube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do ZêzereVet M IIMasc18:36:18
12196Adriano FerreiraO Que Queremos É MonteSen MMasc18:48:33
13173Luís TeixeiraLimitlessSen MMasc18:48:33
14125João FigueiredoAdn MértolaVet M IMasc18:49:22
1590Luis SantosA. A. MafraSen MMasc18:49:22
1648José PereiraAdamarantetrailrunningSen MMasc18:59:17
17225Daniel RibeiroBitrunnersSen MMasc19:18:09
18180Elvino GonçalvesOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamSen MMasc19:29:13
1925Carlos AbreuCasa JovaseVet M IMasc19:44:13
2072Rafael GomesIndividualSen MMasc19:44:13
2188Márcio TeixeiraAdamarantetrailrunningVet M IMasc19:59:04
2267Pedro LopesGinasio Fit4funSen MMasc20:09:18
23101Hélder DuarteAtletismo Clube Da TochaSen MMasc20:10:12
24144Paulo GamaGondomar FutsalVet M IIMasc20:16:21
25166Pedro CardosoMonsanto Running TeamVet M IMasc20:16:45
26116Manuel CalveiroCdm XesteirasVet M IMasc20:22:45
27272Paulo DelgadoGrupo Desportivo Da Mata CovilhãVet M IMasc20:29:54
2884Vitor DinizTomar RunnersVet M IIMasc20:30:11
29244Jose MeisC.A Cambados - Seguros NovalVet M IMasc20:30:39
30152Zeca CarvalhaisIndividualVet M IIMasc20:39:37
3191José MonteiroAdn MértolaSen MMasc20:39:59
3239Jana Bulí?KováIndividualSen FFem20:48:36
33132Domingos TeixeiraEdv - Viana TrailVet M IMasc20:52:00
34240Bannwarth BannwarthLapin DuduracellSen FFem20:55:03
3597Miguel OliveiraCb RunVet M IMasc21:04:57
36203Angelo RelvasMonsanto Running TeamVet M IMasc21:30:49
37212Paulino AbreuSolopisadasVet M IIMasc21:38:25
3885Vitor LeiteEdv - Viana TrailVet M IIMasc21:40:49
39214Dionisio FerreiraTeam Trail Bem ViverVet M IMasc21:51:09
4018Antonio BritoNocturnos De ParadesVet M IMasc21:52:19
41228Jose GomesNocturnos De ParadesVet M IIMasc21:52:19
4260Michal TurekIndividualSen MMasc21:56:44
43274Joaquim FreitasGdr Retorta Quinta Das ArcasVet M IMasc21:57:36
44251António MoreiraParedes AventuraVet M IMasc21:57:38
4520António PintoFeirense TrailVet M IIMasc21:58:06
46111Rogério PalmeiroBoavista TrailVet M IMasc22:02:37
47109Pedro SantosBoavista TrailVet M IMasc22:02:37
4814Andre Medeiros2Go / TribusVet M IMasc22:08:34
4929Daniel VasconcelosIndividualSen MMasc22:08:34
50199Vitor PintoOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamSen MMasc22:10:38
51167António CardosoMonsanto Running TeamVet M IMasc22:10:38
52181Nuno MirandaRunner´S Do DemoVet M IMasc22:19:46
53206Frederico MatosRunner´S Do DemoVet M IMasc22:19:46
54140Jorge FaustinoFoz Côa TrailVet M IMasc22:33:57
55204Cláudio ReininhoRunner´S Do DemoVet M IMasc22:33:57
56148António DuarteKaninosVet M IMasc22:37:16
57222Tiago AlmeidaIndividualSen MMasc22:37:51
5882Tiago CostaIndividualSen MMasc22:41:21
59138Luís SáGd Leões Da Guarda - Lion RunnersVet M IMasc23:01:29
60158Karen BrøggerIndividualVet F IFem23:02:59
6159Mário MartinsIndividualVet M IMasc23:12:00
6235Filipe FerreiraTeam Trail Bem ViverSen MMasc23:20:20
63145Gustavo BarrosGreentrace RunnersVet M IMasc23:21:15
64183David AlvesSolopisadasVet M IMasc23:25:39
6562Nuno AbílioOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamVet M IMasc23:26:09
6668Pedro NogueiraAd Marco 09Sen MMasc23:47:45
67264Carlos LourençoCcm TrailVet M IIMasc23:55:19
68187João VeigaTartarugas NoturnasVet M IMasc23:58:44
69179Luis OncaMorcegos TrailVet M IMasc23:58:45
70255José SilvaNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoVet M IMasc24:05:45
71119Paulo CostaClac EntroncamentoVet M IMasc24:20:15
72208Jose BandeRunning Sport TrailVet M IMasc24:21:45
73276Elísio GonçalvesAtletismo Clube TochaVet M IMasc24:24:08
74252Christophe FerreiraParedes AventuraVet M IIMasc24:38:51
7513André GonçalvesCasa Do Benfica Em MouraVet M IMasc24:50:47
76202Eduardo PachecoRibeiras TrailVet M IMasc24:52:34
77200Armando MoreiraRibeiras TrailVet M IMasc24:52:35
7870Pedro VazDap Trail TeamSen MMasc25:03:55
7963Nuno AssisDap Trail TeamSen MMasc25:03:56
80115André Duarte"Cd""Os Águias"" De Alpiarça"Vet M IMasc25:11:38
8117Antoine CalcadaPadela Natural Team - FisiofreixoVet M IMasc25:12:06
82184Nuno SilvaSport Comércio SalgueirosVet M IMasc25:13:36
83280Juan DelgadoTelenoVet M IIMasc25:14:25
8434Fernando MartinhoDoninhas Trail TeamVet M IMasc25:20:51
85139Rui JuliaoGeorunnersVet M IIMasc25:33:49
86172João OliveiraLimitlessSen MMasc25:47:23
87275Boglarka BarthaIndividualVet F IFem26:13:30
88197José CostaO Que Queremos É MonteSen MMasc26:25:49
89195Rogerio AbreuO Que Queremos É MonteVet M IMasc26:25:57
90224Aurélio QuiaiosSalamandrecosVet M IMasc26:42:46
91151Henrique SantosIndividualVet M IMasc26:42:49
92112Rui MachadoPersonal TrailerVet M IMasc26:43:02
93227Silvia OliveiraIndividualVet F IFem26:46:07
9419António FortunaIndividualSen MMasc26:46:08
9574Ricardo VenturaÁgueda Action Club - ActibVet M IMasc27:11:10
9693Rui RochaAgregarVet M IMasc27:23:59
9756Manuel NovoaBoimorto TrailVet M IIMasc27:40:01
9880Silvério SantosIndividualVet M IIMasc27:48:53
9940João PernecoIndividualVet M IMasc27:58:36
100267Luis RamosCPOC - Clube Português De Orientação E CorridaVet M IIMasc27:58:37
101106Conceição FerreiraAztrail/MercentroVet F IIFem27:58:38
102135Paulo TinaFoz Côa TrailVet M IMasc27:58:38
103226Miguel RêgoEcobarcaventuraVet M IMasc28:01:11
104223Manuel DiasEcobarcaventuraVet M IIMasc28:05:34
105241Mohamed HachaniVincennesVet M IMasc28:21:21
10621Armando MorenoIndividualVet M IIMasc28:23:26
107230Krzysztof KoziolMlb Support TeamVet M IMasc28:28:29
108216José RochaTrilhos Do CostumeVet M IIMasc28:39:02
109282Manuel GraçaTrogloditas RunnersVet M IIMasc28:48:29
110235Gabriele BiasettiIndividualSen MMasc28:48:29
111258Artur SoaresSpeedrunnersVet M IMasc28:48:32
112242Sebastien RabaudIndividualVet M IMasc28:52:11
113128Ionel GoreaIndividualSen MMasc29:01:44
11415André SimõesIndividualSen MMasc29:13:42
115256Artur FerreiraRunriver Escola De Atletismo De Rio TintoVet M IMasc29:50:10
116198Fernando CunhaO Que Queremos É MonteSen MMasc30:42:26
117193Rui EstevesTrilhos Do CostumeVet M IMasc30:49:46
118176Pedro RamosTrilhos Do CostumeVet M IIMasc30:49:47
119236Antonia RinaldiIndividualSen FFem30:49:47
120253Carlos GuerraRunners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa De Santa IriaVet M IIMasc31:17:36
12171Radu GulieIndividualVet M IMasc31:24:00
12277Roxana DirvareanuJustusSen FFem31:24:02
123127Marilia NoroCoa / Corvus Trail TeamSen FFem31:28:51
124210Tiago MagalhãesSalamandrecosVet M IMasc31:28:51