Ultra Trail do Marão 2017 – Resultados

Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGén.Tempo
139Jérôme RodriguesEdv-VianatrailSen MMasc09:35:53
278Gilles SpagnolNice Côte D ́Azur AthlétismeM50Masc10:07:47
3127Pedro RodriguesEdv-VianatrailSen MMasc10:25:10
4104Filipe GarciaSpotcriativo Viseu Running TeamSen MMasc10:31:40
5110Diogo CarvalhoNast - Nucleo Associativo Santo TirsoM50Masc10:45:08
643Tiago TeixeiraEdv-VianatrailSen MMasc10:46:18
744José SilvaMinho AventuraM40Masc10:53:38
887Artur CostaDesnivel PositivoM40Masc11:14:41
9112João OliveiraCompressport TeamM40Masc11:21:02
10113Gonçalo MotaNast - Nucleo Associativo Santo TirsoM40Masc11:21:17
1186Hélder LemosOcs ProaventurasSen MMasc11:25:48
12143Armando CostaDão Nelas RunnersM40Masc11:28:55
13135Fernando BaltazarAztrailM50Masc11:36:21
1469Andre CunhaVimarunnersSen MMasc11:39:34
15131Amândio FreitasEdv-VianatrailSen MMasc11:42:39
16138Daniel SantosIndividualSen MMasc11:48:34
1713Dannie MortensenTeam Compressport DkM40Masc11:54:04
1874Pascoal MeloMinho AventuraM40Masc12:11:38
19129Paulo CostaAssociação O Mundo Da CorridaM45Masc12:11:40
2088Jorge AlvesDesnivel PositivoSen MMasc12:11:59
2133João NunesRunners ClinicM40Masc12:12:42
2247Rui NascimentoOcs ProaventurasM45Masc12:18:54
2382Pedro SáRunning Team MaiaSen MMasc12:21:22
2485Jose SerranoMonsanto Running TeamM45Masc12:25:33
2598Stephane SimoesEdv-VianatrailM40Masc12:28:47
26119Artur MatosEdv-VianatrailM45Masc12:28:48
2783Jorge AbrantesIndividualM45Masc12:35:11
2893Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraM40Masc12:43:50
29114Sérgio AlmeidaOs ÍlhavosSen MMasc12:43:50
3019António MoreiraParedes AventuraM45Masc12:56:36
3163Pedro BôtoLince RunnersM40Masc12:56:43
32122Lino LuzAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc12:58:06
33121Daniel SilvaMinho AventuraM40Masc12:59:27
3411Emanuel MatosGdg-IvlM40Masc12:59:27
3589Joao RibeiroNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoSen MMasc13:01:10
3628Paulo MachadoUf 08 RunnersSen MMasc13:08:09
3771Adelino CarvalhoMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc13:12:17
384Luis MarquesRóodinhas - Santos Silva -Oxygen Trail TeamM40Masc13:12:17
3870Carlos CharruaSp. Viana Do Alentejo / Luís Branco Running TeamM40Masc13:12:17
385Ruben MonteiroMonsanto Running TeamSen MMasc13:12:17
3948Sérgio SuzanoOralklass-Amigos Do TrailSen MMasc13:29:59
40109Elvino GonçalvesIndividualSen MMasc13:32:27
4161Joao FonsecaOcs ProaventurasM50Masc13:32:28
4292José FinsBraguinhas RunnersM45Masc13:34:45
43116Rosario SanchezSalamanca Raids&TrailF40Fem13:35:12
443Rui PenaIndividualM40Masc13:36:23
4542Ronald RodriguezIndividualSen MMasc13:38:15
46136Serafin CanalIndividualM50Masc13:46:34
4799Sergio RamosEdv-VianatrailM40Masc13:50:57
4859José MotaOs MatercosM55Masc13:51:07
4967Leandro PachecoMonte Dos Amigos/Juventude RibeirasM40Masc13:51:07
5064Tiago AmadoOcs ProaventurasSen MMasc13:51:07
5177João SanchesClube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do ZêzereM50Masc13:51:45
5212Pedro BatistaIndividualSen MMasc13:58:11
538Luis MadeiraSs CgdM45Masc14:02:33
5476Aarón CalleClub Atletismo MorataSen MMasc14:03:40
5457Hector HerasClub Atletismo MorataSen MMasc14:03:40
5538Carlos SilvaDr. Merino/4MooveM55Masc14:06:58
5641António PintoIndividualM45Masc14:13:36
57115Pedro PrietoSalamanca Raids&TrailM45Masc14:16:23
58118Carla AndreCompressport TeamF40Fem14:22:54
59126Ângelo NetoSatecnosol OutdoorM45Masc14:28:39
60106Christophe FerreiraParedes AventuraM45Masc14:28:39
61132Carlos MachadoMinho AventuraM55Masc14:34:42
6262César CanitoGtt - Armazém Do CafféM40Masc14:35:58
6258Fernando ArezesGtt - Armazém Do CafféM50Masc14:35:58
63140Jose BandeRunning Sport TrailM40Masc14:38:39
64144Joaquim MadureiraClube ZupperM40Masc14:53:19
6590André CavadasClube ZupperSen MMasc14:53:20
6673Hugo BezerraGt RunnersSen MMasc15:12:34
6725Nuno NatárioPupilos Trail TeamM45Masc15:12:34
6879Rui RochaAgregarM40Masc15:14:19
69107Ana DuarteOs BelenensesF45Fem15:26:55
7081Nuno SilvaTeam LantemilSen MMasc15:29:39
71125Filipe FerreiraColmar Trail AventuresM40Masc15:30:29
7237José CapelaCasa Da Criança De GuimarãesM55Masc15:30:57
7315Paulo FerreiraCtrvcM50Masc15:32:26
7484Claudio GavilanClub Atletismo MorataM45Masc15:34:02
7530Paulo MarquesBudeguita RunnersM45Masc15:43:36
7626Rui GasparBando Dos Trilhos E Tralhos - Assoc. BetetistaM45Masc15:46:35
77139Carlos GuerraRunners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa De Santa IriaM45Masc15:49:39
7821Ana CostaRunning Team MaiaSen FFem15:49:41
79146Luís RibeiroMrtSen MMasc15:58:46
80133Jorge SilvaIndividualM45Masc16:02:15
8154Cláudio BrazMarinha Grande TrailM40Masc16:18:47
829Luis MeloDesnivel PositivoM45Masc16:22:23
83120Paulo AbrantesGoji-Uma Atitude SaudavelM50Masc16:28:28
8422Paulo PereiraRunning Team MaiaM40Masc16:29:46
8565Carlos NavegaSem RotaM50Masc16:30:05
8616Luís ReisIndividualSen MMasc16:33:38
8714Paulo TrigoRunners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa De Santa IriaSen MMasc16:35:03
8817Rui MartinsSs CgdSen MMasc16:35:04
8955Oscar TejeraClub Atletismo MorataM40Masc16:48:18
9056Antonio GutierrezClub Atletismo MorataM40Masc16:48:18
9110Paulo SantosNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... KmSen MMasc17:00:02
9240Telmo MendonçaGondomar Futsal ClubeSen MMasc17:02:53
9395Jorge LemosGuimarães Corre CorreM45Masc17:22:23
94124Augusto RibeiroCabritos Da CortiçaM45Masc17:22:23
9553Rui PereiraBardinos Dos MontesM40Masc17:22:33
96117Henrique SantosBardinos Dos MontesM40Masc17:22:34
9751José CorreiaNocturnos De ParedesSen MMasc17:41:12
98100Fernando AlmeidaNocturnos De ParedesM40Masc17:41:12
99134Fernando CarneiroClube ZupperM45Masc18:03:46
10029Filipe LeiteManos Do TrailSen MMasc19:02:24
10152José NevesTrailistas "Eu É Que Sei!"M40Masc19:35:50
1022Pedro AparicioIndividualM45Masc20:12:18