Ultra Trail de São Mamede 2019 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1406Vitor CordeiroEDV - Viana TrailM55M13:24:26
2296Rui SequeiraM40M13:27:11
328Rodrigo NoivoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM35M13:51:29
4152Nuno RaposoM40M14:06:28
5249Luís MotaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM45M14:12:43
6168João OliveiraChaves Running Team -A.D. Dragões ChavesM40M14:18:44
7362Jesus BaroPro RunningSEN MM14:34:53
8153Ricardo FerrãoM35M14:42:37
9237Simão SeiçaAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamSEN MM14:44:26
10429Sérgio PereiraAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40M15:18:03
11113Ricardo ParadaAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM35M15:18:03
12270Carlos CardosoDiVE | Into The MountainsM40M15:22:09
13182Luis DavidPenhas Trail TeamM45M15:22:28
14252Paulo CorreiaA20KM Trail Running TeamM50M15:31:29
15402António BatataAtletismo Clube da TochaM40M15:34:40
16225Gil VicenteCaracol Trail TeamM45M15:37:08
17287Carlos AmigoZimbra Fox RunnersM40M15:43:55
18419André TrindadeAC Portalegre / UTSMSEN MM15:44:51
19326José BrandãoAC Portalegre / UTSMM45M15:46:09
20247Pedro JesusGin. Qta do Valbom- AAAlcocheteM35M16:13:18
21257Pedro CrispimCaracol Trail TeamSEN MM16:15:46
22330José FinsBraguinhas RunnersM50M16:20:52
23396Hugo CondeMontanha Clube Trail Running / EfapelSEN MM16:21:20
24391Paraulo PintoBrazilM45M16:27:58
2530Jorge AbrantesM50M16:29:43
26359José AndradeSEN MM16:31:08
27430Rui LuzAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40M16:35:49
28155Joaquim AlmeidaOs Trinca EspinhasM40M16:43:46
29122Vitor PintoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM35M16:45:26
30280Lino LuzAlgaRunnersM40M16:46:35
31231Arnaldo NovaOs Trinca EspinhasM45M16:48:42
32175Carlos ParenteOs Trinca EspinhasM45M16:49:50
3375Paulo RoqueM45M16:49:50
34259Fernando FerreiraUnião FCI de TomarM35M16:49:51
35212Elvino GalegoTrepa MontesM35M16:53:35
369Paulo FerreiraPorto de Mós a CorrerM35M16:53:49
37335Tiago CostaErmida TeamM35M16:55:45
38348José SilvaErmida TeamM45M16:55:48
39321Pedro MarquesCOA - Corvus Trail TeamM35M17:03:51
40425Hélder CostaPorto de Mós a CorrerM45M17:05:30
41109Luís NarcisoO Mundo da CorridaM35M17:06:02
42278Carlos AbreuM40M17:06:49
43304Manuel AugustoIntermarché VRSA Trail RunnersM45M17:09:07
4439João LourençoSalamandrecosM55M17:16:55
4584José FonsecaUnião FCI de TomarM50M17:18:32
4650Paulo AlvesStravistas Venda PinheiroM40M17:19:11
47312Jorge SerrazinaClube Atletismo ÓbidosM60M17:22:11
48202Luís AlbertoCaldas Corre +M40M17:22:11
49401Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um...KmM45M17:22:12
5086Julio GómezCVALUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELM40M17:27:03
51123Paulo SousaOutdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamM40M17:40:14
5265Stevan PavlovicUltrAlentejanosM45M17:48:02
53411Emília SilveiraMonsanto Running TeamF40Fem17:48:14
54234Manuel RealGURUSM40M17:50:16
55169Francisco BossaBarrancos FC BiogadoM45M17:54:26
56210Rui SilvaSalamandrecosM45M17:56:56
57295Daniel BoriceanuATR - Algarve Trail RunningM40M18:02:11
58275António VilelaReal AcademiaM50M18:06:18
59281Strong EnergyPainho trailSEN MM18:06:25
6024Hugo RosaIntermarché VRSA Trail RunnersM40M18:06:59
61137João CanentoCorrer em ÉvoraM55M18:12:06
62238Rui MaurícioCorrer em ÉvoraM35M18:12:06
63313Luís EanesGDAM45M18:13:48
64342Rui SaudePapatrilhos Vila ViçosaSEN MM18:15:33
65424João SanchesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM50M18:15:37
6670José BarrinhaClube de Futebol GuadianaM45M18:18:02
67290Ruben MauricioRFRPSIM35M18:20:17
6866Rui JuliaoGeorunnersM50M18:23:46
69320André LouzeiroSinesCrosstrainingSEN MM18:25:06
70336Pedro PratesM45M18:25:11
71394João MendesM55M18:26:38
7218José VicenteATR - Algarve Trail RunningM45M18:29:24
73107Isabel AlmeidaF45Fem18:30:23
74360Javier Martin LosadaClub Nerja AtletismoM40M18:30:30
75361Pablo Martínez EspinoPABLOM45M18:30:31
76314Mark MacedoSport EventsM35M18:34:19
77227Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamM55M18:34:19
78173Jorge CalzadoFisio & Fit HervásSEN MM18:35:49
79131Nuno AssisDAP Trail TeamSEN MM18:36:27
8032Pedro VazDAP Trail TeamSEN MM18:36:28
81119Nuno NunesSEN MM18:36:53
82185Lucio AlvesCOA - Corvus Trail TeamM45M18:37:18
83187Jorge GonçalvesSamorunningM50M18:38:01
8441Vitor MarquesRunners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Povoa De Santa IriaM40M18:38:03
85190Marilia NoroCOA - Corvus Trail TeamSEN FFem18:38:19
86255Miguel SilvaCANSAAADOSSEN MM18:39:36
87331Leonel CalvoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamSEN MM18:42:08
88121Nuno AbílioAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM35M18:42:12
8937Sebastián Muñoz AmadoM50M18:43:20
9063Carlos Eduardo LourençoM50M18:48:14
91300Miguel SaraivaCA BarreiraM50M18:49:02
92254António SoaresOPraticante.ptM50M18:51:54
93285Lívio NunoOutdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamM45M18:51:56
94242Bruno MartinsM35M18:56:36
9535Luís TavaresM35M18:56:53
96317Christophe FerreiraRemax RumoM45M18:58:55
97241Nuno AndréNEL - PédatletaM45M18:58:57
98433Filipe AfonsoAC Portalegre / UTSMM35M19:00:32
997Filipe AlmeidaF4LM35M19:02:13
10092Francisco CachuloA20KM Trail Running TeamM40M19:02:15
101349Nuno RibeiroFigueira Kayak ClubeM35M19:05:10
102179Valter MartinhoGin. Qta do Valbom- AAAlcocheteSEN MM19:08:28
103381Jorge TiagoCoimbra Trail RunningM45M19:12:23
10412Pedro ValenteINIJOVEM - NISAM45M19:13:34
105271Hugo LopesTaxiAlentejoM45M19:13:55
106232Manuel MarquesM45M19:13:56
107274Paulo PatrícioGrupo BarraqueiroM35M19:19:09
108195Ismael MaiatoSalamandrecosM50M19:21:14
109139Luis CarvalhoTãlentos TeamM50M19:21:15
110356Carmen FerreiraAssociação Vale GrandeF50Fem19:22:55
111358José MoreiraViriathvs Runners Vielpeças TrailM50M19:22:58
11251Manuel MatosAPPACDM SantaremM45M19:23:00
113373Pedro NunesÉvora Night RunnersM50M19:27:30
114324Miguel NunesABCansado TrailM35M19:28:59
115243Ricardo GodinhoMonsanto Running TeamM40M19:32:48
116415Virginia MariaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxF50Fem19:35:47
117423Diogo BarrosSalamandrecosM40M19:40:01
118346Hélder CardosoATR - Algarve Trail RunningM40M19:40:25
119248Rodolfo DeyllotPorto de Mós a CorrerM50M19:41:06
120292José SantosVila Seca Run TeamM50M19:41:25
12195David RodriguesSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaM35M19:42:33
122209Paulo MonteiroQQÉPM35M19:43:13
123222Pedro PinheiroBarbaris TeamM40M19:46:16
12426Ricardo MorgadoPanquecasM45M19:46:31
125378André SerraGO!Runners/Outpro StoreM35M19:49:02
12644Fernando OliveiraHora do Lobo Trail - CFPerosinho - AtletismoM60M19:49:39
1276César SantosPapatrilhos Vila ViçosaM35M19:50:43
128414Daniel FarinhaServiços Sociais do MontepioM35M19:52:22
129272Pedro InacioKÇPHODA WOLVES TRAILM35M19:57:27
130230André CardosoTudo À GrandeM35M19:57:29
131219José SimõesO Mundo da CorridaM55M19:58:38
13293Fco GarcíaC.D.A. CamasM45M20:02:21
133192David ClementeM35M20:02:53
134240António FerreiraCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM35M20:03:20
135409Juan SánchezDeportemania CXMM45M20:03:43
136276Juanfran GonzálezAgrupación Emeritense de MontañismoM45M20:04:22
137383Rita GabrielNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um...KmSEN FFem20:05:54
138343João TomazÉvora Night RunnersSEN MM20:10:15
139333Maria RiscardoDeportemania CXMF45Fem20:11:10
140308Bruno RentesCLR ÁfricaM40M20:13:18
141101Ana SantosCCRD BURINHOSAF55Fem20:15:22
142145Hélder PintoCCRD BURINHOSAM40M20:15:22
143211António PimpãoCorrer em ÉvoraM50M20:16:47
144112António LouroG D SantanderTottaM45M20:21:48
145293Silvia ZambrunoDeportemania CXMF40Fem20:25:45
146387Vitor VelosoO Mundo da CorridaM40M20:36:05
147368Maria MartinsOutdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamF50Fem20:36:08
148408Reyes MeichsnerDeportemania CXMF45Fem20:37:05
149203Pedro FelicioGrupo desportivo SECURITAS SAM50M20:39:28
150208Nuno NevesNEL - PédatletaM50M20:41:40
151405Mike SoaresNEL - PédatletaM45M20:41:41
152328Rui SousaM50M20:42:29
153385Pedro CorreiaClube Millenium BcpM40M20:45:52
154384Miguel CruzClube Millenium BcpM50M20:45:53
155325Angel GallardoAC Portalegre / UTSMM45M20:54:36
156117Luís NunesClube Atletismo ÓbidosM60M20:58:10
157305Hugo LampreiaKÇPHODA WOLVES TRAILM45M21:00:17
158311Pedro AfonsoSS CGDM40M21:00:17
159163Alexandre MonteiroGrupo Desportivo de AlegreteM35M21:02:58
160397Carla AndréF40Fem21:06:11
161427Hugo BatistaM40M21:09:19
16234José CunhaNocturnos de ParedesSEN MM21:10:46
163354Carina VanstalleATR - Algarve Trail RunningF40Fem21:14:50
164403Ricardo RonconATR - Algarve Trail RunningM40M21:14:50
165180Luis BragaBragaZelasM35M21:17:08
166135Carlos RusPropofol TeamM40M21:18:05
167111Bruno RomãoM35M21:19:02
168398Luis LudovinoAssociação de ToledoSEN MM21:20:32
169375João VelezSerra MãeM40M21:22:09
170172Patrício PatrícioOutdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamM45M21:22:10
171217Bruno NarcisoTrail Runners PortimãoSEN MM21:22:15
172164Maria De Jesus MonraiaAD IALBAXF45Fem21:22:44
173142João SantosACDRSOM35M21:22:47
174369Ernesto GonzalezM40M21:27:34
175351David FaustinoSS CGDM50M21:29:04
176260Carlos GuerraRunners Da Frente Ribeirinha Da Povoa De Santa IriaM45M21:29:05
177196Manelito SilvaRevo Revolution Energy DrinkSEN MM21:30:30
17856Luis MendesCCBTT ElvasM45M21:30:30
179244Luís PedroStravistas VPM45M21:31:32
180379Nelson CorreiaARCD Venda da LuisaM35M21:32:04
181377Sara CarvalhoARCD Venda da LuisaSEN FFem21:32:06
18296Ernesto HeitorCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM50M21:33:01
183412Sérgio BrilhanteMontanha Clube Trail Running / EfapelM40M21:33:41
184216Fábio FerreiraCasa JOVASEM40M21:40:05
18564Su RaposoF40Fem21:40:05
1863José AfonsoStravistas VPM50M21:40:36
18722Miguel SimõesStravistas VPM40M21:40:36
188183João OliveiraM35M21:42:20
189327João MarquesCoimbra Trail RunningM55M21:44:14
190399Odilo BlancoAC Portalegre / UTSMM40M21:49:16
191380Fernando MendesM45M21:49:52
192282Pedro RodriguesOficina do PedroM45M21:49:57
193322Mafalda FariaF35Fem21:53:02
194194Paulo CostaO Mundo da CorridaM45M21:53:05
195431André CarvalhoEDV - Viana TrailSEN MM21:54:13
196279Fábio DelgadoCorrer em ÉvoraSEN MM21:55:05
197224José RochaTrilhos do CostumeM50M21:55:47
198382João PinhoCoimbra Trail RunningM45M21:57:43
199251Mario SequeiraCasa JOVASEM40M21:59:11
200372Marta RibeiroOs TolinhosF40Fem22:00:33
201258João FreireGURUSM40M22:05:47
202114Carla SantosZimbra Fox RunnersF40Fem22:05:59
203125Cirilo FormigaZimbra Fox RunnersM60M22:06:08
20454Luis AfonsoGeorunnersM45M22:06:10
205103José NetoAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoSEN MM22:06:23
20625Nuno SantiagoSarapicos da BeiraM40M22:06:28
20743Carlos AlegreAssociação de ToledoM55M22:06:51
208221Jorge PaulinoOutdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamM40M22:07:21
209371Avelino AlvesSanta Ana Lda.M55M22:13:05
21027Marisa FigueiredoAssociação de ToledoF45Fem22:13:47
211410Sérgio MatosEDV - Viana TrailSEN MM22:22:41
21258Javier BallesterosC.D.A. CamasM40M22:23:16
21359Juan Antonio MoñinoC.D.A. CamasM45M22:23:16
21482Nelson BentoNEL - PédatletaM40M22:24:30
21583Ricardo BentoBro's trail teamM40M22:24:32
21681Carlos MouratoRota D'OssaM35M22:25:31
217118Luis BorralhoRota D'OssaM35M22:25:32
218102Marco RaminhosRota D'OssaM35M22:25:34
219404Vitor MonteiroSCD Glória RibatejoM35M22:27:11
220104Alexandre FonsecaSCD Glória do RibatejoSEN MM22:27:13
221393Arnaud DaixPupilos trail teamM45M22:31:28
222352Rui EstevesTrilhos do CostumeM45M22:31:30
223162Nuno BarataCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM45M22:32:28
2244Luís LobatoCOA - Corvus Trail TeamM45M22:32:29
225207Artur OliveiraCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM35M22:32:29
22614Cláudio SilvaCOA - Corvus Trail TeamM40M22:32:31
227218Nuno HenriquesGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaM40M22:34:42
228407Manuel NovoaBoimorto TrailM45M22:34:55
22971Filipe PedroCavalas VelozesM40M22:37:14
230108Patrícia LourençoGO!Runners/Outpro StoreF40Fem22:37:16
231177Paulo SousaOutdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamM40M22:37:53
23261Luis MatosG.D.R. São FranciscoM45M22:45:56
233154Ricardo FerreiraM35M22:45:59
234332Nuno RobaloMonsanto Running TeamM40M22:49:24
235329Silvya SantosBIMecSEN FFem22:50:49
23669António MarquesRhynos TeamM40M22:50:49
237374Fábio Fábio#MorraquemsenegueSEN MM22:50:50
238302João BarrosBIMecM45M22:50:50
239339Rodrigo LopesCOA - Corvus Trail TeamM40M22:56:14
240340Sónia MarquesCOA - Corvus Trail TeamF40Fem22:56:16
241106Vitor PereiraÁgueda Action Club - ACTIBM35M22:59:18
242191José Carlos Gama SargaçoKÇPHODA WOLVES TRAILM45M22:59:20
24376Lina MateusF40Fem23:03:00
244140João SantosServiços Sociais do MontepioM35M23:03:02
245303Fernando GonçalezSeguidores de FidipidesM40M23:13:00
246128Gabriel RosaÉvora Night RunnersM35M23:16:49
247395Flávio CondeçaEsperançaSEN MM23:16:52
248116Sónia NetoTomar RunnersF35Fem23:18:09
24913Bruno MiguelEsperançaSEN MM23:21:00
25085Javier SánchezC.D.A. CamasM45M23:24:56
251134Alejandro HidalgoC.D.A. CamasM35M23:24:56
25249Hélder ToméO Mundo da CorridaM45M23:28:22
253262Rui LimaTrilhos do CostumeM45M23:33:19
254170Severino RosaSS CGDM60M23:42:34
255171Maria João RibeiroCorrer em ÉvoraF40Fem23:44:01
256367Martin RieraC.E.I.M55M23:45:21
25757Marc RosellClub Trail Comesuelas BadajozM35M23:47:59
258159Teresa ConceiçãoNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um...KmF60Fem23:52:20
259158Claudino RebeloClube Atletismo ÓbidosM55M23:52:22
26031Rodrigo RodriguesPanquecasM35M23:56:12
261141Carlos CorreiaClube Aventura de MonforteM45M23:57:15
262250Rui MartinsCaravela Seguros Trail Running TeamM45M23:57:43
263413Ludovico BeloCaravela Seguros Trail Running TeamM40M23:57:43
264416Jakub CicheckiRecheioM40M23:58:16
265178Manuel VitorinoCCD ALVITEJOM60M24:01:14
266236Francisco NaiaSalvaterra Night RunnersM45M24:21:05
26723Paulo CaçãoSalvaterra Night RunnersM40M24:21:44
268319José GarcezÉvora Night RunnersM40M24:32:59
26910Diogo CaseiroLIZ RUNNERSM45M24:33:00
27088Tiago NunesATR - Algarve Trail RunningSEN MM24:33:00
271253Emanuel SilvestreAssociação de ToledoM40M24:35:08
272201Luis NobreAssociação de ToledoM45M24:35:08
273323Frédéric Da RochaM45M24:35:46
27498Mafalda NunesAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoF50Fem24:36:00
275174Filomena JesusC.A.Amigos Parque da PazF45Fem24:36:02
27652Rodolfo RapazAudi-SantogalM45M24:40:00
2771Paulo SilvaOutdoor Clube de Setúbal - Strendure Running TeamM35M24:41:20
278204António TrindadeCALMA - TomarM50M24:48:17
2791074Paulo BispoClube de Atletismo Trail Runners da PonteM50M24:48:20
280105João SilvaATR - Algarve Trail RunningM55M24:51:00
281337Paulo SerranitoNão te PrivesM55M25:00:10
28278Célia AzenhaAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoF50Fem25:07:05
283165João FariaM45M25:07:05
284151Heitor NarcisoAC Portalegre / UTSMM35M25:16:12
285289Sandra CabralGinásio Clube de BragançaF45Fem25:16:19
286206Sofia PortelaNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um...KmF40Fem25:17:07
287205Marco FilipeNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um...KmM40M25:17:07
288199Ezequiel OliveiraAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoM40M25:23:45
289200Nidia ValadaresAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoF40Fem25:23:45
290306Paulo AmaralO Mundo da CorridaM55M25:23:45
291350Rui AzevedoMatilha RunningM45M25:23:46
292228álvaro FurtadoSS CGDM60M25:25:27
293298Jorge Sousa0.1TonM35M25:36:46
294299Lara Felgueiras0.1TonF35Fem25:36:48
295432Rui BarbosaMatilha RunningM45M25:46:20
296420Filomena CordeiroEDV - Viana TrailF45Fem25:46:20
297229Roberto SilvaMatilha RunningM45M25:46:21