Ultra Trail de São Mamede 2018 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1389José SilverioACPortalegre / UTSMM SENMasc10:56:34
2320Nuno PaivaACPortalegre / UTSMM SENMasc11:17:16
3108João OliveiraChaves Run. Team - Assoc. Desp. Dragões de ChavesM40Masc11:41:45
41Rodrigo NoivoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM SENMasc12:01:56
5299Ricardo ParadaZimbra Fox RunnersM SENMasc12:01:56
6381Pedro BatistaARSM - Associação Recreativa de S MiguelM40Masc12:12:43
7165José CostaRunner's do DemoM45Masc12:36:05
843Carlos PaulinoDAP Trail TeamM45Masc12:36:35
9152Arsénio SantosO Mundo da CorridaM SENMasc12:56:37
1039Joaquim AlmeidaOs Trinca EspinhasM40Masc13:06:01
11120Elvino GalegoTREPA MONTESM SENMasc13:12:41
12231Ricardo FerrãoM SENMasc13:15:38
13220Nuno TorresAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc13:29:11
14140José ConstantinoClube de Atletismo Trail Runners da PonteM40Masc13:29:30
15300Paulo CorreiaA20KM Trail Running TeamM50Masc13:41:11
16188António QuaresmaOZxtreme/ADCRPereiraM40Masc13:44:59
17372José BrandãoACPortalegre / UTSMM45Masc13:46:09
18174Nuno MirandaRunner's do DemoM45Masc13:51:33
19218Luis MartinsAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc14:03:12
20131António AntasFurões do AlentejoM50Masc14:13:41
2159João FigueiredoClube Futebol GuadianaM40Masc14:13:42
22298Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamM55Masc14:19:02
23390Gil VicenteCaracol Trail TeamM45Masc14:26:58
24290José PresadoDAP Trail TeamM SENMasc14:28:15
25110António SoaresOPraticante.ptM50Masc14:30:24
26323Nuno AndréNEL - PédatletaM45Masc14:31:32
2756Paulo RoqueM45Masc14:46:01
28226Filipe PinheiroGO!Runners / Outpro StoreM SENMasc14:46:01
29356Paraulo PintoBrazilM45Masc14:50:37
30284Joel SimõesA20KM Trail Running TeamM SENMasc14:50:50
31348Vitor PintoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM SENMasc14:53:18
32263João FarinhasOCS ProaventurasM45Masc14:56:13
33176Tiago RoviscoOCS ProaventurasM SENMasc14:56:38
3474José FonsecaM50Masc15:00:06
35266Pako GómezAD.IES.Gregorio MarañónM45Masc15:04:00
36167Carlos ParenteOs Trinca EspinhasM45Masc15:04:17
37209Nelson BentoNEL - PédatletaM40Masc15:04:40
38235Manuel FernándezAD Vegas BajasM SENMasc15:06:24
3963Julio GómezCVALUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELM40Masc15:12:23
4061André AmadoOCS ProaventurasM SENMasc15:12:25
41221Luis MirandaA.J.C/GLASSDRIVEM SENMasc15:14:02
4236Arnaldo NovaOs Trinca EspinhasM45Masc15:14:02
4391Rui NascimentoOCS ProaventurasM45Masc15:20:13
44269Armanda BarrosoF SENFem15:26:27
45295Carlos JesusA20KM Trail Running TeamM40Masc15:30:30
46192Stevan PavlovicultrAlentejanosM45Masc15:31:20
47322Luis RicardoultrAlentejanosM45Masc15:31:21
4840Nuno SantiagoM40Masc15:32:31
4918Davide ReisIntermarche VRSA Trail RunnersM SENMasc15:33:43
50121Ismael PerezMONTEXNAM SENMasc15:34:45
51329Adriana GomesMinho AventuraF SENFem15:36:54
5247José BarrinhaClube de Futebol GuadianaM45Masc15:37:03
53303António VilelaReal AcademiaM45Masc15:37:12
54196Hugo PalmaTailwind NutritionM40Masc15:40:52
55359Fernando BarreroACPortalegre / UTSMM45Masc15:45:39
56205Paulo DuraoRunner's do DemoM40Masc15:45:56
57337Jorge SerrazinaCA ObidosM60Masc15:49:47
58111Miguel SaraivaCA BarreiraM50Masc15:49:47
59144João RosaCALMA - TomarM SENMasc15:51:48
6022Manuel AugustoIntermarche VRSA Trail RunnersM45Masc15:54:24
6177Gonçalo CaritaSport.com-ECOM SENMasc15:55:09
6285Hugo MendonçaINIJOVEM - NisaM SENMasc15:55:11
6324Sérgio BatistaOs Trinca EspinhasM40Masc15:57:29
6494António FerreiraCLAC Entroncamento/Onda TrilhosM SENMasc15:59:00
658Rui JuliaoGeorunnersM50Masc16:08:34
6679João LourençoSalamandrecosM55Masc16:08:34
67332Bruno CarrudoGimbrasTeaMM40Masc16:09:11
6827João CanentoCorrer em ÉvoraM55Masc16:09:24
69293Rui MaurícioCorrer em ÉvoraM SENMasc16:09:26
70364Virginia MariaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxF50Fem16:10:52
71317Pedro VazDAP Trail TeamM SENMasc16:14:01
7255André RelvasDAP Trail TeamM SENMasc16:14:01
73183Orlando FerreiraTough Trails AlenquerM60Masc16:15:58
74119Daniel SantosM40Masc16:16:34
75249Lucio AlvesPapa Trilhos do CAALM45Masc16:16:42
76347João RochaACD OS ÍLHAVOSM SENMasc16:21:49
77360Jorge MarieiroACD OS ÍLHAVOSM SENMasc16:21:49
78190Manuel MexiaAD IALBAXM45Masc16:22:44
7952Hugo SerraOs Trinca EspinhasM40Masc16:25:25
80117David FaustinoSS CGDM50Masc16:32:03
8167Luis SalgueiroOs Trinca EspinhasM40Masc16:34:57
8234Bruno CharrinhoINIJOVEM - NisaM SENMasc16:35:29
8378Isabel AlmeidaCTAD-Trilhos de CinfãesF45Fem16:35:37
84243Viriato DiasCTAD-Trilhos de CinfãesM45Masc16:41:46
85380Cláudia MedeirosF50Fem16:44:41
86116Vitor MarquesRunners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa IriaM SENMasc16:47:56
87319Rafael MarchanCabra CojaM55Masc16:53:11
88265Lúcio SusteloATR - Algarve Trail RunningM SENMasc16:59:58
89370Rodrigo SilvaTeam LantemilM40Masc17:10:52
90242Ana SousaBudeguita RunnersF SENFem17:20:37
91185João CarvalhalBudeguita RunnersM40Masc17:20:37
92345Pedro CordasClube Millennium BcpM40Masc17:23:07
93386Alexandre CunhaO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc17:28:16
94100Mário SalgueiroC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM40Masc17:29:12
95301Carla CristinaVolkswagen AutoeuropaF40Fem17:29:36
9689Nuno NevesNEL - PédatletaM50Masc17:30:15
9748José BonifácioNEL - PédatletaM SENMasc17:30:15
9869Hugo RosaIntermarche VRSA Trail RunnersM40Masc17:38:06
997António CostaCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM50Masc17:42:17
100128Nuno RobaloMonsanto Running TeamM SENMasc17:42:42
101145Ricardo RonconClube Desportivo Faro XXIM40Masc17:44:26
102270Clemente PintoM SENMasc17:49:13
103136Nuno GasparRun - Partidas e ChegadasM40Masc17:55:16
104369João SantosGrupo Desportivo de TrancosoM SENMasc17:59:53
105125Francisco FuentesCLUB BTT GURUMEKO BIKEM40Masc18:00:48
106112Francisco BossaBarrancos FCM45Masc18:00:49
107373Dawson MossmanCanadaM SENMasc18:01:21
108118Manuel MatosAlvitejoM45Masc18:02:19
109101Bruno RentesÉvora Night Runners/Be In ShapeM40Masc18:10:34
110326Filipe LacerdaOculista das Portas de Santo AntónioM SENMasc18:10:57
11197Jorge CarapetaM40Masc18:10:59
112213Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos Nem mais um km...M45Masc18:13:47
113343Paulo MoreiraTurbulentosM55Masc18:18:00
114268Francisco CastroCoruña TrailM55Masc18:20:04
115361Artur GonçalvesAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoM40Masc18:22:17
11688Susana RaposoCorrer LisboaF40Fem18:31:25
11741Marco CaseiroOs PerigososM40Masc18:36:29
11858Fernando AndradeOs PerigososM SENMasc18:36:30
11919Stéphane JorgeLes Big MecsM40Masc18:45:10
12014Bruno BatistaLes Big MecsM SENMasc18:45:10
121115Micael LopesViseu 360M SENMasc18:45:13
12232Nuno NevesLes Big MecsM SENMasc18:45:13
12313César SantosPapatrilhos vila viçosaM SENMasc18:46:05
12410Ricardo FazendasINIJOVEM - NisaM45Masc18:53:01
12530João TomazÉvora Night RunnersM SENMasc18:53:23
126169Luis MatosG.D.R. São Francisco da SerraM45Masc18:53:25
127314Euclides AlmeidaG.D.R. São Francisco da SerraM SENMasc18:53:25
12871Paulo FerreiraM50Masc18:53:25
129267Filipe VintémPONTÉVEL A MEXERM SENMasc18:53:27
13076Arturo PozoMonicacosM SENMasc18:53:47
131346Hélder CardosoATR - Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc18:53:57
132184Filipe ConceiçãoATR - Algarve Trail RunningM45Masc18:53:58
13333Pedro NunesÉvora Night RunnersM50Masc18:54:44
134262Fernando RemelgadoCCD - SiemensM40Masc18:58:46
13537Paulo ValenteTrailistas "Eu é que sei!"M55Masc18:58:49
136291Paulo SousaTãlentos TeamM40Masc19:03:23
137272Juan LopezHMindelsur ExtremeM SENMasc19:06:21
138271José FernandezHMindelsur ExtremeM40Masc19:06:22
139113Pedro FaustinoChitas de AlcobaçaM40Masc19:07:25
140166Francisco DiasSTRAVISTAS VPM45Masc19:09:39
14192Paulo AlvesGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaM40Masc19:09:41
142193Maria MartinsOCS ProaventurasF50Fem19:12:27
143210José SantosVila Seca Run TeamM45Masc19:12:27
144201Paulo PiresSS CGDM50Masc19:12:31
145141Rui MarinoVinicom - FreixenetM40Masc19:16:38
1464Ricardo MorgadoPanquecasM40Masc19:17:30
1475Fernando CarneiroClube ZupperM45Masc19:19:47
148383Carlos GuerraRunners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa IriaM45Masc19:20:18
149247João MartinsMonsanto Running TeamM55Masc19:20:18
150171João RosaOCS ProaventurasM40Masc19:24:04
15175I. Javier CalleMonicacosM40Masc19:26:41
15245Francisco PimoC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM45Masc19:27:29
153292Juan DiegoM45Masc19:29:05
154227Nuno MagroGO!Runners / Outpro StoreM40Masc19:34:53
15538Rodrigo JoinaGDAzambuja - Trail TeamM SENMasc19:35:55
156223Vitório DamasMonsanto Running TeamM SENMasc19:40:12
15783Francisco RosaCD Runners NervaM40Masc19:43:20
15884Leonardo GalanC.D. Runners NervaM SENMasc19:43:21
159179Mário DuarteSMO RunnersM45Masc19:43:51
16011Pedro PinheiroBarbaris TeamM40Masc19:46:05
161163Ramón RodriguezM55Masc19:53:49
1629Vítor RibeiroAlter RunnersM SENMasc19:53:51
16317Andre AragonezAJC/ GlassdriveM SENMasc19:56:39
16425António NovaOs Trinca EspinhasM50Masc19:56:53
165377Silvério SantosClube Pessoal Águas de GaiaM45Masc19:57:14
16649Paulo VieiraNEL - PédatletaM50Masc20:06:31
167316João BarbosaNEL - PédatletaM45Masc20:06:31
168258Gonçalo GodinhoMONBIKETEAM - Monforte Bike TeamM SENMasc20:07:20
169103António MarquesRhynos TeamM40Masc20:09:02
170327Rui PereiraClube de Montanhismo de BragaM55Masc20:10:19
171151Manuela PintoO Mundo da CorridaF55Fem20:13:28
172150José SimõesO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc20:13:36
173387Luis SousaM40Masc20:13:36
174143António TrindadeCALMA - TomarM50Masc20:14:02
175173Manuel VitorinoCCD ALVITEJOM60Masc20:16:25
176285Nuno CarmoPapa Trilhos do CAALM SUB23Masc20:17:09
177233Edgar SerranoROMPETOCAS RTM SENMasc20:21:27
178324Luís CarlosChitas de AlcobaçaM40Masc20:21:29
179374Abel GómezLos MachaosM SENMasc20:24:48
180161Carlos GradeSalamandrecosM40Masc20:27:38
181306Filipe CarrãoDá-Lhe Gás TeamM SENMasc20:38:00
182208Marco MoreiraTeam LantemilM40Masc20:41:16
183307Artur BasílioOPraticante.ptM40Masc20:42:37
184388Sandra OliveiraClube de Praças da ArmadaF SENFem20:42:37
185333João SantosServiços Sociais do MontepioM SENMasc20:44:09
186275Edgar GasparCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM SENMasc20:47:19
187311Juan LobatonTORTUGA XTREMM40Masc20:50:08
188312Sebastian GarciaTORTUGA XTREMM40Masc20:50:09
189313Bernardo BrenesTORTUGA XTREMM40Masc20:50:09
190310José SanchezTORTUGA XTREMM40Masc20:50:11
191240Paulo BispoClube de Atletismo Trail Runners da PonteM50Masc20:55:49
192109Severino RosaSS CGDM60Masc20:57:17
193123João Pedro SilvaSS CGDM50Masc20:57:17
194159M. Teresa DominguesSS CGDF50Fem20:57:17
195175Paulo SerranitoNão te PrivesM50Masc20:59:55
196158José NetoAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoM SENMasc21:02:13
197232Jorge CoelhoJuventude CortegacenseM45Masc21:03:27
198344Fernando SousaClube Millennium BcpM50Masc21:03:27
19970Paulo PereiraMonsanto Running TeamM45Masc21:05:40
200250Paulo TrindadeO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc21:09:45
20128Pedro FigueiredoÉvora Night RunnersM40Masc21:12:44
202181Simão PomboM SENMasc21:17:24
20346Isabel VedorMorcegos TrailF40Fem21:20:15
20496Marco RaminhosRota D'Ossa/SB Running TeamM SENMasc21:23:33
205282Carlos MouratoRota D'Ossa/SB Running TeamM SENMasc21:23:35
206138Ricardo CruzClube de Atletismo Trail Runners da PonteM40Masc21:30:00
207261António SerranoClube de Atletismo Trail Runners da PonteM40Masc21:30:02
20842Carlos SousaOs PerigososM60Masc21:30:03
20999Pedro RengaPenhas Trail TeamM SENMasc21:32:44
21098João PaulinoM55Masc21:35:20
211164Carlos BritoTãlentos TeamM40Masc21:36:25
212244Sérgio MarquesThe Midnight PredatorM40Masc21:36:57
21390Roberto CorrederaThe Wayne's Predators TeamM45Masc21:36:59
214309Filipe LeiteManos do TrailM SENMasc21:37:19
215321Natasha PlanasSalamandrecosF45Fem21:50:16
216325Miguel BaptistaSalamandrecosM50Masc21:50:16
21793Nuno CostaSS CGDM45Masc21:51:22
218355Luis RasteiroTãlentos TeamM40Masc21:51:24
219350Carlos FreireADCR POLÍCIA JUDICIÁRIAM45Masc21:58:13
22086Edgar SantosMercenários da PenhaM40Masc21:59:52
221106Rodrigo RodriguesPanquecasM SENMasc22:01:50
222255Rui PereiraPapakmsM40Masc22:02:07
223217Carla RamosÉvora Night RunnersF40Fem22:02:41
224363Gislaine CostaCorrer LisboaF SENFem22:02:44
225353Fátima GonçalvesO Mundo da CorridaF50Fem22:05:35
22665Humberto CanilhasAlpalhão TeamM SENMasc22:07:05
227328Carla MendesTartarugas SolidáriasF40Fem22:10:10
228288João CorreiaJobrinde - Montes SaloiosM60Masc22:10:10
229330Rita AfonsoJobrinde - Montes SaloiosF SENFem22:10:11
23015José FinurasMultiRunnersM45Masc22:10:12
231378Fernando BancaCrazy Papa kmsM40Masc22:14:44
232241Paulo CaçãoSalvaterra Night RunnersM40Masc22:15:00
23366Francisco NaiaSalvaterra Night RunnersM40Masc22:15:00
23460Duarte MousinhoÉvora Night RunnersM40Masc22:18:35
23512Eduardo PintoEM'força / GAESM SENMasc22:30:57
236146Hélder ToméO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc22:32:10
237283José AmadorClub Atletismo TalaveraM SENMasc22:34:08
238289Henrique MartinsAsas da LiberdadeM55Masc22:35:34
239124Luís RamosFutebol Clube Estrelas de LisboaM SENMasc22:35:36
240362Filomena CordeiroACPortalegre / UTSMF45Fem22:55:00
241358Miguel GonçalvesDá-Lhe Gás TeamM40Masc22:55:01
24253Andreia PereiraF SENFem22:55:48
24326Hugo CarolinoM SENMasc22:59:43
244207Francisco NaranjoCHICLANA NOCTURNISM50Masc23:04:34
245147Paulo AmaralO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc23:05:46
246331Tiago FernandesGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraM SENMasc23:19:59
247248Sandra MendesClube ZuperF40Fem23:20:00
2486José AlvesM45Masc23:20:00
249251Marco SilvaTãlentos TeamM40Masc23:20:04
250206Victor LuqueUltrafondo Chiclana NocturnisM SENMasc23:23:43
251203Joaquim NicauClube Aventura de MonforteM45Masc23:26:17
25254Fernando SequeiraClube Aventura de MonforteM SENMasc23:26:18
25372Carlos PorfírioAmigos do Zé EspanholM60Masc23:34:15
254180José GameroPretorianos de TomaresM45Masc23:39:05
255170Francisco CaminoPretorianos de TomaresM50Masc23:39:05
2563Paulo BailãoSS CGDM45Masc23:41:00
257367Javier GómezClub ultrafondo nocturnis. ChiclanaM40Masc23:47:42
258204Juan Manuel MacíasAborigen Trailrun TeamM40Masc23:47:42
259212Francisco GonzálezUltrafondo Chiclana NocturnisM45Masc23:47:43
260254Roberto GómezClub ultrafondo nocturnis. ChiclanaM45Masc23:47:46
261162Lina MateusF SENFem23:57:46
262157Mafalda NunesAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoF50Fem23:57:49
263336João LisboaMeia LecaM SENMasc24:05:11
26495João SilvaM45Masc24:35:21
265366Jerónimo LopesAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoM55Masc25:24:24
266155Dina MotaAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoF50Fem25:24:25
267156Rogério MotaAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoM50Masc25:24:25