Ultra Trail de São Mamede 2017 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaGénTempo
1338Rodrigo NoivoAMCF - Arräbida Trail TeamMasc11:24:09
2480Vitor CordeiroEDV-Viana TrailMasc11:42:18
3302Rui LuzAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamMasc11:43:04
4396João OliveiraChaves Running TeamMasc12:10:24
5476Francisco MarichalTrail CamaleónMasc12:24:55
6172Ivo PekoGaia TrailMasc12:39:14
7470Nuno TorresAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamMasc12:43:13
8178João FerreiraO Mundo da CorridaMasc12:48:19
9161Nelson ConstantinoClube Atletismo Trail Runners da PMasc12:57:56
10464Mario BañaresAllimiteMasc13:06:29
11427José GomezAllimiteMasc13:06:30
12426Sérgio CorreiaUDR Zona Alta - Torres NovasMasc13:33:47
13446Arsénio SantosO Mundo da CorridaMasc13:37:18
14448Marco NabaisACPortalegre/UTSMMasc13:44:49
15350José CabralSporting Clube de EspinhoMasc13:50:48
1616João BentoSamorunning - Urban Trail Samor‹Masc13:52:28
17102Laurentino PiteiraMasc14:01:00
18321Ricardo FerräoB.B teamMasc14:06:17
1942Carlos PaulinoDAP Trail TeamMasc14:10:26
20188João SemedoMasc14:10:27
21198José NarcisoTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxMasc14:16:18
22397Miguel SaraivaClube de Atletismo da BarreiraMasc14:29:54
2379Jorge AntónioATR - Algarve Trail RunningMasc14:30:50
2420Nuno NevesMasc14:35:50
25290Paulo CorreiaA20kmMasc14:39:26
26454José BrandäoACPortalegre/UTSMMasc14:41:51
27148Luis AlegriasKAINÁGUAMasc14:53:48
283Carlos LourençoMasc15:06:03
2977Tuxa NegriGin. Qta do Valbom - AAAlcocheteFem15:07:34
30471Tom as MartinAgrupación Deportiva les GregorioMasc15:09:21
3157Joaquim Almeida0s Trinca EspinhasMasc15:13:55
32398Javier DíosMérida TrailMasc15:23:21
33194José SerranoMonsanto Running TeamMasc15:25:49
34145Elvino GalegoSCVA/Luís Branco Running TeamMasc15:30:33
35122Nuno CatarinoPocariça RunnersMasc15:40:52
3619Romeu OuteiroCoimbra Trail RunningMasc15:42:19
37431Paulo PoiaresMasc15:46:31
38469Elísio GonçalvesMasc15:46:34
39395Francisco BossaO Mundo da CorridaMasc15:47:56
40197Pedro NevesAtlético Clube FronteirenseMasc15:48:40
41174Luis GriloWikabooMasc15:51:22
4289José FonsecaUniáo FCI de TomarMasc15:54:45
43437Ricardo BarreCAACMasc16:01:02
44292Julio GómezClub Ultra Trail HuelvaMasc16:03:29
45362Paulo MiguelRefisica Elite TeamMasc16:04:51
46313Bruno VerissimoPeniche@correr / Refisica GinasioMasc16:04:51
47101Diogo ModestoS.C.D. Glória do RibatejoMasc16:05:06
48372Pascal RodriguesATR - Algarve Trail RunningMasc16:08:22
4945António Moreira PintoMasc16:09:49
50115Pedro JesusGáfete RunnersMasc16:11:01
51417Francisco ReisA.C.S. MAMEDEMasc16:11:46
52310Renato VazVespinga TrailMasc16:11:48
53205André CavadasClube ZupperMasc16:17:30
54199Joaquim MadureiraClube ZupperMasc16:17:30
55323Antonio SoaresOPraticante.ptMasc16:18:01
56468Tiago SalgueiroO Mundo da CorridaMasc16:26:06
57182Rodrigo QuintalO Mundo da CorridaMasc16:26:06
58243Bruno RodriguesATR - Algarve Trail RunningMasc16:33:09
5984Nuno NevesNEL- PédatletaMasc16:39:05
60225Ignacio JaenSacamantecas TrailMasc16:39:08
61402Vitor MonteiroSport Clube Desportos Glória do RiMasc16:42:20
62231Luís MatosG.D.R. São Francisco da SerraMasc16:42:21
63328Pedro FelicianoClube SosiMasc16:44:26
64325Pedro SousaClube SosiMasc16:44:26
65127Diogo SantosTexugos da BritaMasc16:45:06
66363Armando CardosoKaninosMasc16:45:09
67445Stevan PavlovicMasc16:45:48
6888António CostaBranquinhos do PedalMasc16:46:17
69315Luis SilvaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxMasc16:47:22
70336Filipe MalletBrooklyn Trail RunnersMasc16:58:05
71478Diogo BarrosSALAMANDRECOSMasc17:03:06
72438Tiago SousaCAACMasc17:03:16
73277Christophe FerreiraRemax RumoMasc17:04:00
74276Manuel MexiaADIMasc17:07:50
75324Marco MaiaMasc17:11:01
76235Pedro RodriguesOficina do PedroMasc17:11:01
77106Helena SilvaFem17:17:05
7885Cláudio ReininhoFoz Côa TrailMasc17:17:08
79460Cidalia MartinsVendasNovas TrailFem17:20:35
80450Vitor MarquesKaninosMasc17:22:06
81393João CardosAcadem ia MilitarMasc17:23:10
82386Filipe RochaAcadem ia MilitarMasc17:23:11
832António AmadorMasc17:29:04
84191Carlos RodriguesPlanalto TeamMasc17:30:05
85212Patricia PortalesTrail Running MálagaFem17:32:06
86412Elvino GonçalvesOCS ProAventurasMasc17:33:27
87297Andrés ColladoMérida TrailMasc17:36:36
88391Pedro CostaAcadem ia MilitarMasc17:42:52
89371Pedro MartinsMasc17:43:10
9011João CaniçoSamorunning - Urban Trail SamoraMasc17:46:04
91364Nuno SantiagoMasc17:47:42
92130Francisco CachuloA20Km - Trail Running TeamMasc17:50:01
93304Gil MorgadoServiços Sociais do MontepioMasc17:50:47
94154José CóiasDAP Trail TeamMasc17:50:50
95360Sérgio SantosLVTrailMasc17:53:52
96358Gonçalo FranciscoJardim de BaixoMasc17:54:50
97135Rui FernandesChitas de AlcobaçaMasc17:54:50
98294José MateosCantina Zapata TeamMasc17:55:25
99380Manuel RochaPorto RunnersMasc17:56:32
100248Francisco PrimoC.A.S.P.AMasc18:00:44
101230Mário SalgueiroC.A.S.P.AMasc18:00:46
10234Nuno OliveiraOs Trinca EspinhasMasc18:04:33
103261José AndradeMasc18:04:33
10431Hugo MendonçaInijovem - NisaMasc18:04:40
10556Luis FelicioOs Trinca EspinhasMasc18:04:53
106249Afonso BonifácioPernetasMasc18:11:39
107196Fernando CostaPernetasMasc18:11:39
108213Isaac SuárezTrail Running MálagaMasc18:15:58
109346Fernando RemelgadoCCD - SiemensMasc18:16:48
110167David LourinhoA2EL - PublicidadeMasc18:25:36
11168Bruno CharrinhoInijovem - NisaMasc18:25:37
11276Hélder CardosoATR - Algarve Trail RunningMasc18:26:26
11330Jorge SantosATR - Algarve Trail RunningMasc18:26:35
1148Paulo LimaPorto RunnersMasc18:28:20
115237João LourençoMasc18:31:13
11693Pedro RibeiroRun 4 FunMasc18:31:34
117401João VinhaJOBRAMasc18:31:41
118474João GradeMasc18:32:50
119144Francisco TorrinhaSCVA/Luís Branco Running TeamMasc18:34:18
120142Fernando JaneiroSCVA/Luís Branco Running TeamMasc18:34:19
12192Ramiro GalochaOs Trinca EspinhasMasc18:34:31
122269Mário AlbertoNao fazemos nem mais um...kmMasc18:34:46
123273Luís AlbertoNao fazemos nem mais um...kmMasc18:34:47
12446Francisco ReisGrupo Desportivo Ferroviários CanMasc18:37:33
125329Erik DahlTerritory Run Co. Runners of the VMasc18:40:04
126221Francisco BorgesMasc18:45:20
127232Paulo VieiraMasc18:45:22
12844Inês MariquitosGang das 6h10Fem18:47:56
129170Orlando FerreiraTough Trails AlenquerMasc18:50:23
130183Vitor LebreMasc18:53:58
131271Filipe BandeiraMasc18:55:32
132204Ricardo GodinhoMasc18:55:34
133280José MarçalCLAC - EntroncamentoMasc18:57:13
134332Cláudio FragosoKangaroo RunnersMasc18:58:30
13541João RosaOCS ProAventurasMasc18:58:33
136129Fernando MendesMasc19:00:35
137136Jorge Pé-curtoOs coxos e o MiguelMasc19:01:59
13887Bruno NevesMasc19:02:08
139281Rui MaurícioCorrer em ÉvoraMasc19:03:38
140306João SoldaMasc19:03:38
141262Rúben PedroNadaMasc19:03:40
142193Samuel NunesOs TolinhosMasc19:06:06
143138Rui LamyRUITO-ZE RUIMasc19:14:36
144390João LisboaAcademia MilitarMasc19:18:02
145295David MendezBigotetrailMasc19:23:23
146228Carlos SaragoçaLION RUNNERSMasc19:30:53
147157Paulo TinaFoz Côa TrailMasc19:31:27
14859Nelson BentoNEL- PédatletaMasc19:31:28
149187Sérgio PóvoaKangaroo RunnersMasc19:31:45
15013Rodrigo 3oinaMasc19:32:31
151252Hugo FerreiraSCD Glória do RibatejoMasc19:35:33
152355Rita AfonsoJobrinde - Nlontes SaloiosFem19:37:58
153244Manuel CeciliaC.D. LOS JARTIBLESMasc19:40:07
154400Francisco DiasEstúdioMasc19:40:31
155239Juan RomanoSacamantecas TrailMasc19:41:16
156114Paulo RaposoRun 4 FunMasc19:43:32
15722Nuno GonçalvesGDCTINCMMasc19:47:34
15812Ricardo MorgadoPanquecasMasc19:50:58
15929Diogo CaseiroLIZ RUNNERSMasc19:51:56
160383Severino RosaSSCGDMasc19:52:01
161465Amalia BejarClub Maratón BadajozFem19:52:01
162477Manuel GarcíaADVegas BajasMasc19:52:07
163265Francisco Nunes0 Mundo da CorridaMasc19:52:32
164307Ana Amaroaminhacorrida/My ProteinFem19:53:57
165309José Amaroaminhacorrida/My ProteinMasc19:53:57
166117Ignacio CalleMonicacosMasc19:54:10
167242Alexandre FonsecaSport Clube Desportos Glória do RiMasc19:59:14
168365Luís NunesEvelxMasc20:04:28
169308João álvaroMasc20:05:40
170100Carlos CarreiraAcadem ia Fernanda RibeiroMasc20:07:42
171147João MartinsMonsanto Running TeamMasc20:07:45
172489Marco DomingosTSF RunnersMasc20:10:41
173375Nuno AntunesMasc20:15:35
174238Manuel VitorinoCCDALVITEJOMasc20:16:20
17580Nuno AlmeidaRun4FunMasc20:17:45
17638António LopesSport Clube Desportos Glória do RiMasc20:17:49
17783Rui FariaRun4FunMasc20:18:05
178447Manuela PintoO Mundo da CorridaFem20:19:55
179179José SimõesO Mundo da CorridaMasc20:19:55
180439Simao PetulanteCOA - Clube de Orientação e Aven\Masc20:21:15
181190Bruno MacedoOs caga tacos running teamMasc20:23:38
182165Antonio SantosNACMasc20:26:47
183169João SilvaSSCGDMasc20:26:54
184331João OliveiraMasc20:28:06
185473Luís PrietoGpm trailMasc20:31:45
186168Joaquim GonçalvesNascidos para correrMasc20:34:49
187206Paulo CaçãoSalvaterra Night RunnersMasc20:34:50
188267Paulo ValenteTrailistas "Eu é que Sei!"Masc20:34:51
18981Francisco NaiaClube Desportivo SalvaterrenseMasc20:34:53
190385Ricardo MartimAcademia MilitarMasc20:36:34
191180Paulo TrindadeO Mundo da CorridaMasc20:38:09
19210Francisco DiasStravistas VPMasc20:41:44
1934Miguel SimõesStravistas VPMasc20:41:44
19495José RuizADS Extremadura NaturalMasc20:43:36
195366Paulo GomesMasc20:43:57
196141Fernando CarneiroClube ZupperMasc20:47:56
197319Pedro NunesÉvora Night RunnersMasc20:49:11
198303Bruno RentesBe In ShapeMasc21:02:23
199430Hugo GaudêncioMasc21:02:23
20094Vitor SantosNEL - PédatletaMasc21:10:10
201345João BarbosaNEL - PédatletaMasc21:10:16
202463Jorge PrazeresMasc21:13:21
203312Luis NogueiraTartarugas do AsfaltoMasc21:13:22
204462Pedro LizardoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamMasc21:13:24
205275Nelson NunesNadaMasc21:14:41
206351Francisco RodriguezKeniataMasc21:16:49
207353Andres BautistaKeniataMasc21:16:49
208481Filomena CordeiroACPortalegre/UTSMFem21:37:10
209146André GouchaC. A. BarreiraMasc21:37:13
210466Jorge MartinsJorge SilvaMasc21:37:13
211388Mariana MarquesAcademia MilitarFem21:38:03
21270António VelezCCBTTELVASMasc21:39:13
21336Jaime BeatoRunners Frente Rib Póvoa S IriaMasc21:44:39
214414Pedro TavaresRunners Frente Rib Póvoa S IriaMasc21:44:39
21535Carla CostaRunners Frente Rib Póvoa S IriaFem21:44:39
216109Paulo RitaRunners Frente Rib Póvoa S IriaMasc21:44:40
217283Jorge SilvaHora do Lobo TrailMasc21:45:49
218156Carlos RangelMasc21:46:46
219408David SousaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxMasc21:50:02
220175Rui PereiraPapaKmsMasc21:53:04
221422Pedro SantosMasc21:53:05
222451Marco RamosCAMADMasc21:55:59
223185António MarquesTeam RhynosMasc22:05:34
224374Paulo AbrantesGoji-uma atitude saudavelMasc22:06:06
22552José DuarteCLAC - EntroncamentoMasc22:08:23
226211Mariana MonteiroFem22:11:05
227298Eduardo GonzalezTierra TragameMasc22:11:21
228379Silvia GonzálezChinamada runningFem22:14:19
229377Pedro GonzalezTenerife trailMasc22:14:22
230120Antonio GrouCorrer em ÉvoraMasc22:14:56
231378Francisco MoraC.D.A. CORRALESMasc22:17:38
232376Manuel RodriguezMaratón CEPSAMasc22:17:38
233218Paulo FrangoMonsanto Running TeamMasc22:19:43
234251Túlio CoelhoMonsanto Running TeamMasc22:20:24
235322Otilio MartinianoNao fazemos nem mais um...kmMasc22:22:27
23637Cristóvão CasimiroNao fazemos nem mais um...kmMasc22:22:27
237245Henrique FrazãoNao fazemos nem mais um...kmMasc22:22:28
238259Francisco CaminoClub Ultrafondo PretorianosMasc22:22:38
239258Miguel PérezClub Ultrafondo PretorianosMasc22:22:38
240104Nuno MagroMasc22:22:54
241143Teodoro TrindadeRun 4 FunMasc22:24:02
24298Gonçalo MeloRun4FunMasc22:24:02
243413Orlando FerreiraRun4FunMasc22:24:02
244435Juan CasauClub Atletismo GelvesMasc22:25:21
245349Paula OliveiraSporting Clube de EspinhoFem22:26:48
246125Luis MarceloAUR - Body Temple, LDAMasc22:27:13
247124Rita FigueiredoAUR - Body Temple, LDAFem22:27:14
248452Manuel LimaExperienciarMasc22:27:15
249299Javier ViruegaCDE Corriendo por el Campo CxCMasc22:27:43
250223Manuel OrtizCDE Corriendo por el Campo CxCMasc22:27:43
2511Paulo CalvinoPõe-te a MilhasMasc22:29:40
25224Edgar SerranoRompetocas RTMasc22:30:28
2539Paulo BailäoSSCGDMasc22:32:07
254419José OcañaTAICHI-NANMasc22:33:46
255420José VegaClub Atletismo SalterasMasc22:33:47
256425Rudi BritoCMA LouléMasc22:38:19
25747João FonsecaVICTORIAMasc22:39:07
258215Humberto BarrosKaninosMasc22:39:18
25973Rogério RogérioSMO RunnersMasc22:39:18
260373António DuarteKaninosMasc23:39:19
261347Pedro PortugalInquipaMasc23:39:19
26217Mário GomesPontével a MexerMasc22:49:34
2635Nélio CarvalhoPontével a MexerMasc22:49:35
26414Tiago VintémPontével a MexerMasc22:49:35
26526Filipe VintémPontével a MexerMasc22:49:35
266150João DiasTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxMasc22:49:36
267411André PinhoOMTMasc22:50:24
268164Artur BasílioOPraticante.ptMasc22:50:26
269404Nicolas MorenoClub Pineda de SevillaMasc22:51:24
27061Mário SilvaMasc22:55:13
27149Marco CardosoTrail Zona AltaMasc22:55:16
272409Manuel SobralIron Workout by António NascimentoMasc22:57:09
273410Filipe FragaIron Workout by António NascimentoMasc22:57:09
27471Carlos AlvarezClub Maraton MairenaMasc23:01:44
275189José BorregoClub Maraton MairenaMasc23:01:44
27672Manuel AmoClub Maraton MairenaMasc23:02:08
27739Bruno Quitério100Km 1ªvezMasc23:03:22
27897Francisco JimenezCD Hispatrail Training MarketMasc23:05:46
279354Asier RomaniCD Hispatrail Training MarketMasc23:05:46
280334Mercedes GonzálezClub Atletismo TalaveraFem23:05:47
281293Argüello IvánCD Hispatrail Training MarketMasc23:05:47
282160Pedro SantosMasc23:09:26
283229Helena LalandaCÁ BOMFem23:10:48
284103Claudino Almeida RebeloCAOBMasc23:11:08
285394Hélder ToméO Mundo da CorridaMasc23:22:48