Ultra Trail de São Mamede 2016 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaGénTempo
11237João OliveiraChaves Running TeamMasc10:55:39
21335Ryan WoodhouseMasc11:16:38
31032Ezequiel LoboBombeiros Voluntários Montemor-o-NovoMasc12:01:48
41162Joaquim Manuel FreitasGDR RetortaMasc12:12:31
51287Pedro MarquesO RanhetaMasc12:19:06
61166Nelson ConstantinoEléctrico Futebol ClubeMasc12:28:00
71346Manuel Ferreira CeiaAC Portalegre / UTSMMasc12:29:38
81250Sergio CorreiaUDR Zona Alta- Torres NovasMasc12:30:26
91247Gonçalo Manuel FerreiraLiz RunnersMasc12:45:53
101230Daniel JaulinoMasc12:59:18
111203Rui MartinsCLAC - EntroncamentoMasc13:00:44
121097José CabralLusitanos de EspinhoMasc13:05:05
131084Joaquim AlmeidaOs Trinca EspinhasMasc13:05:05
141136Rui Miguel MartinsMasc13:27:34
151102Miguel SaraivaClube de Atletismo da BarreiraMasc13:33:52
161088José FilipeMasc13:52:12
171001Emílio Canhão PaulinoAC Portalegre / UTSMMasc13:58:50
181145Dinis Cartas42kMasc13:58:51
191222Roberto Zabala DiazCDM Ultrafondo Los AlcoresMasc13:59:28
201147Gonçalo PaisPes de Cabra Running TeamMasc13:59:28
211289Antonio Villar CantalejoUnicaMasc14:07:30
221290Francisco Villar CantalejoUnicaMasc14:07:30
231101Frederico Miguel MatosDseapauto Team ViseuMasc14:14:41
241361José BancaleiroTeam Bancaleiro Bikes TrailsMasc14:17:39
251017Javier García DiosMerida TrailMasc14:33:51
261055Sergio Blanco ColomoMerida TrailMasc14:34:06
271303Isabel MoleiroSS CGDFem14:35:37
281031Fernando JaneiroBombeiros Voluntários Montemor-O-NovoMasc14:37:13
291244Mauro Pedro GonçalvesOs ÍlhavosMasc14:37:13
301236Miguel Espírito SantoLiz RunnersMasc14:43:38
311165Miguel SilvaCansaaadosMasc14:44:29
321161Romeu OuteiroMasc14:48:21
331157Antonio Barra SoaresO PraticanteMasc14:54:27
341353Rui SilvaMasc15:05:34
351357Luis Filipe RicardoNúmeros Famosos Contabilidade Lda PortalegreMasc15:07:48
361004José Manuel VizueteClub Trail Comesuelas BadajozMasc15:12:22
371049Rui PimentaMasc15:14:21
381149Joaquim Filipe RodriguesOs Trinca EspinhasMasc15:20:19
391026Antonio RebeloMasc15:20:19
401168José ConstantinoEléctrico Futebol ClubeMasc15:21:41
411146Hugo BatistaPes de Cabra Running TeamMasc15:24:10
421153Paulo Jorge LoureiroNEL - PédatletaMasc15:25:47
431195Miguel BritesMasc15:29:39
441115Paulo Jorge FerreiraCTR VALE DE CAMBRAMasc15:30:04
451090João Carlos LourençoSalamandrecosMasc15:30:58
461359Armando TeixeiraMasc15:30:58
471332José Manuel MotaC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoMasc15:35:59
481265Francisco PrimoC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoMasc15:36:00
491178Hugo MendonçaINIJOVEMMasc15:36:29
501228Rui Manuel MouraADCV - Assoc. Desp. de Castelo de VideMasc15:36:30
511013Julio José GómezC. S. ABLONIOSMasc15:39:35
521302David FaustinoSS CGDMasc15:40:21
531095Rui MachinhoGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaMasc15:42:31
541042Nuno NevesNEL - PédatletaMasc15:44:08
551114Pedro AssunçãoPirilampos TeamMasc15:47:11
561277Henrique Pinhão MartinsLusitanos de EspinhoMasc15:47:29
571245Francisco BossaO Mundo da CorridaMasc15:47:32
581330Tomás Sánchez MartínAGRUPACIONMasc15:47:43
591297Marco António AlmeidaMasc15:47:55
601058Luís Nuno SantosAFIS OVARMasc15:51:45
611083José FonsecaUnião de TomarMasc15:52:20
621123Carlos Eduardo LourençoMasc15:53:15
631182Rui SaudecalipomoveMasc15:53:38
641179Bruno Macedoos caga tacos running teamMasc15:54:16
651276Rui Pedro PenaAASM TriatloMasc15:56:25
661011Marco A. GarciaMERIDA TRAILMasc16:09:14
671023Bruno GouveiaWaylogic-GirassolMasc16:09:38
681038Paulo Jorge LoureiroMasc16:10:23
691204Fernando Jorge OliveiraNovos TrilhosMasc16:10:23
701348Hugo Gonçalves FerreiraWhite Running TeamMasc16:13:48
711219Andrés Fernández ColladoUnicaMasc16:14:39
721257Carlos Miguel FilipeARCADA/BECOIMBRAMasc16:15:23
731339André Pessoa DiasGaia-RunningMasc16:19:06
741242Fernando RemelgadoCCD - SiemensMasc16:29:39
751044Nuno Filipe RibeiroClube ZupperMasc16:31:15
761152Marco António VieiraClube ZupperMasc16:31:15
771299Marcelo DiasSalamandrecosMasc16:31:58
781362José Manuel SerraAC Portalegre / UTSMMasc16:32:59
791298Pedro FernandesNovos TrilhosMasc16:35:00
801140Miguel Ferreira SimoesGeorunnersMasc16:35:34
811081Bruno Alexandre GraçaBando dos Trilhos e TralhosMasc16:45:14
821156Viriato Manuel DiasCTAD Trilhos de CinfãesMasc16:46:42
831193Rui SantosDesp. Atletico de RecardaesMasc16:46:43
841275Fernando Ferreira PereiraMasc16:47:29
851020Jose SimoesO Mundo da CorridaMasc16:48:30
861139Jorge SerrazinaCA ObidosMasc16:48:30
871360José CatarinoDAR-RECARDÃESMasc16:51:09
881261Fernando MendesMasc16:52:31
891144Hélder Paulo CostaAMIGOMasc16:54:07
901262Luis MarocoProaventurasMasc16:55:56
911174João Artur TomazÉvora Night RunnersMasc16:55:58
921199Manuel Morais AbrantesTrilhos de Costume/SalamandrecosMasc17:05:01
931070Mário Mendes AmaroMasc17:06:12
941111Paulo Alexandre PernesADCV - Assoc. Desp. de Castelo de VideMasc17:06:13
951278José Duarte AraújoRuntoFunMasc17:06:47
961065Ana SousaBudeguita RunnersFem17:07:37
971071Manuel Antonio MatosMasc17:18:14
981119Diogo GamitoSalamandrecosMasc17:25:55
991160Paulo TrigoRunners Frente Rib Póvoa de Santa IriaMasc17:29:03
1001129Severino RosaSS CGDMasc17:32:26
1011223Marco Maya RodriguezCDM Ultrafondo Los AlcoresMasc17:35:09
1021254Manuel Triguero LópezCDM Ultrafondo Los AlcoresMasc17:35:09
1031189Carlos BritoTãlentos TeamMasc17:38:33
1041172David Rafael LimaMasc17:39:47
1051014Angel Luis GallardoMasc17:45:14
1061294Luís ReisMasc17:52:50
1071087José DuarteCLAC - EntroncamentoMasc17:54:44
1081301Joaquim CarvalhoCLAC - EntroncamentoMasc17:54:45
1091202Antonio FerreiraCLAC - EntroncamentoMasc17:54:45
1101269Francisco José CachuloMasc17:54:50
1111155Isabel AlmeidaCTAD Trilhos de CinfãesFem18:00:59
1121354Fábio Micael FerreiraCASA JOVASEMasc18:02:11
1131356António PauloCASA JOVASEMasc18:02:12
1141318Fábio PratasO PraticanteMasc18:02:38
1151154Iosse BletanTrilhos de CostumeMasc18:04:34
1161291Jesus Milan PajueloUnicaMasc18:08:01
1171300Francisco Miguel DelgadoUnicaMasc18:08:03
1181025Paulo ValenteTrailistas "Eu é que sei"Masc18:11:18
1191209Joaquim Alberto GonçalvesNascidos Para CorrerMasc18:11:18
1201043Francisco ReisGrupo Desportivo Ferroviários de CampanhãMasc18:11:20
1211069Paulo Jaime MonteiroQQÉPMasc18:17:21
1221311Artur GonçalvesAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoMasc18:23:58
1231312Estela GonçalvesAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoFem18:23:59
1241035António Jorge TrindadeCALMA - TomarMasc18:24:47
1251034Carlos Manuel Furtado EiraCALMA - TomarMasc18:24:47
1261117Luis Pedro NogueiraTartarugas do AsfaltoMasc18:28:50
1271080Pedro Ricardo AlvesMasc18:28:50
1281105Paulo LimaPorto RunnersMasc18:28:50
1291207Luís SilvaC.D. "Os Águias" Trail / RunningMasc18:28:51
1301169António Eugénio BaptistaCansaaadosMasc18:29:45
1311078Joaquim MadureiraClube ZupperMasc18:33:38
1321355Mário SequeiraCASA JOVASEMasc18:33:59
1331323Francisco FernandezB-TRAIL CACERESMasc18:36:58
1341077Vitor LebreO PraticanteMasc18:37:21
1351030Ramiro GalochaOs Trinca EspinhasMasc18:39:57
1361045António Manuel FrancoOs Trinca EspinhasMasc18:39:57
1371251Alexandre LopesA20KMMasc18:41:09
1381259Francisco Manuel NunesO Mundo da CorridaMasc18:41:09
1391345Vitor Manuel FrangoCorrer em ÉvoraMasc18:44:29
1401295João Vieira DiasTrilho Perdido Eventos / NutrimaniaMasc18:44:29
1411309Pedro Miguel ValérioMasc18:44:29
1421131Mario SilvaTURRES TRAIL TEAMMasc18:50:21
1431281João Pedro BarbosaNEL - PédatletaMasc18:52:07
1441130Francisco NaiaMasc18:53:30
1451033Fernando JorgeClube ZupperMasc18:56:49
1461258Hugo MoitaClube ZupperMasc18:57:20
1471213Pascual Barrero GomezCLUB MARATON MAIRENAMasc18:58:33
1481221Roberto Jiménez TrenadoMasc18:58:35
1491098Paula OliveiraLusitanos de EspinhoFem18:59:05
1501288Eduard IrimiaMasc18:59:06
1511220Manuel Medina CeciliaCD. LOS JARTIBLESMasc19:05:31
1521292José Carlos AmadorMasc19:14:47
1531358Juan Matinez RubioMasc19:16:05
1541328Sérgio VarelaDesp. Atletico de RecardaesMasc19:16:07
1551225Andres Valle BautistaEQUIPO KENIATAMasc19:25:20
1561016Francisco Miguel RogriguezEQUIPO KENIATAMasc19:25:21
1571191Paulo TrindadeO Mundo da CorridaMasc19:27:02
1581024Bruno Miguel CharrinhoINIJOVEMMasc19:29:03
1591027David Manuel LourinhoINIJOVEMMasc19:29:04
1601197Vitor MelatoINIJOVEMMasc19:29:04
1611082Antonio CostaCBI PortugalMasc19:29:25
1621133Célia AzenhaAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoFem19:31:24
1631217Juan Garcia DiegoMasc19:31:29
1641134Jose Carlos PereiraGD santander totaMasc19:32:32
1651187Antonio OliveiraOs FinosMasc19:38:16
1661284João CoutoOs FinosMasc19:38:16
1671132Rui PedrasMasc19:38:16
1681086Joaquim VarelaMasc19:46:03
1691106Leonel CarlosMasc19:49:08
1701317Carlos Miguel VinhasMasc19:49:08
1711246Orlando Gabriel FerreiraTough Trails AlenquerMasc19:49:35
1721240Nuno FerreiraCCD - SiemensMasc19:51:22
1731241Adelino SilvaCCD - SiemensMasc19:51:23
1741200Pedro OliveiraClube GALP Energia NorteMasc19:51:23
1751173Renato MarquesMasc19:54:34
1761320João PintoNO TOMORROW RUNNING TEAMMasc19:56:01
1771351Paulo GomesNO TOMORROW RUNNING TEAMMasc19:56:02
1781018João CamposPAVNESCMasc19:57:25
1791118André GouchaNEL - PédatletaMasc20:08:00
1801062José CentenoMasc20:11:11
1811267Helder VidalVMasc20:12:03
1821108Nuno José CostaSS CGDMasc20:13:08
1831116Ricardo Miguel CoelhoSS CGDMasc20:13:10
1841006Daniel Cristobal Prietopasito a pasitoMasc20:14:22
1851010Luis Venancio Morenopasito a pasitoMasc20:14:22
1861005José Fernandez Alvarezpasito a pasitoMasc20:14:23
1871007Juan Manuel Flores Lopezpasito a pasitoMasc20:14:23
1881009Jose Antonio Marquezpasito a pasitoMasc20:14:23
1891181Helder ToméO Mundo da CorridaMasc20:16:42
1901329Pedro AmorimPentatlo Moderno PataiasMasc20:36:29
1911306Analice SilvaO Mundo da CorridaFem20:42:42
1921072Nuno BandarraFigueira Kayak ClubeMasc20:43:09
1931100Fernando António FerreiraMov'etMasc20:43:09
1941103Sílvia CoelhoClube de Atletismo da BarreiraMasc20:44:56
1951046José Manuel MatalotoMasc20:48:37
1961272Maria José RiscoFem20:55:54
1971214Juan Caballero GonzalezMasc20:55:54
1981274Antonio Bernal GonzalezMasc20:55:54
1991273Carmen Maria GonzalezFem20:55:54
2001270José Manuel RiscoMasc20:55:55
2011234Carmen LimaCONFRARIA TROTAMONTESFem21:01:59
2021053Raul Montero LeonMasc21:03:29
2031052Luis VillanuevaClub Maratón BadajozMasc21:04:04
2041167Pedro SantosBando dos Trilhos e TralhosMasc21:06:15
2051243Sónia ReisNEL - PédatletaMasc21:09:31
2061015Prudencio Berrocal MartínezPretorianos de TomaresMasc21:09:32
2071138Emanuel Francisco JordãoNEL - PédatletaMasc21:09:33
2081216Francisco LuqueMasc21:09:33
2091184Luís SubtilNEL - PédatletaMasc21:09:36
2101347Rui Reis LimaSalamandrecosMasc21:09:39
2111028Joâo GuerraTurquel RunnersMasc21:14:00
2121334Rui LamyMasc21:19:00
2131124António MaquesRUI TO-ZEMasc21:19:00
2141125Rui MouraRUI TO-ZEMasc21:19:00
2151003Emilio Zamoro SantanoMasc21:21:36
2161176Mario Jorge CoelhoAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoMasc21:22:57
2171019Rui MarinoJobrinde - Montes SaloiosMasc21:34:50
2181286Salvador Rodríguez LópezCLUB DEPORTIVO AXARLONMasc21:40:49
2191343Ricardo VicenteCorrer em ÉvoraMasc21:40:49
2201268Andrea Lopes FerreirinhaSalamandrecosFem21:55:55
2211198João TeixeiraAlverca Urban RunnersMasc21:55:55
2221151Carlos RochaMasc22:04:28
2231255Iván Argüello MedinaC.D. Hispatrail Training MarketMasc22:30:16
2241206Sofia PortelaNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um...KmFem22:31:00
2251205Marco FilipeNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um...KmMasc22:31:00
2261066Ana DiasBudeguita RunnersFem22:52:33
2271068Rui AirosaBudeguita RunnersMasc22:52:33
2281063Sandra OliveiraBudeguita RunnersFem22:52:33
2291148André AmorimBudeguita RunnersMasc22:52:33
2301085João Paulo SilvaMasc22:59:11
2311092Joao SilvaMasc23:32:10
2321249Carlos BeatoLinda a Pastora Sporting ClubeMasc23:37:21
2331280Rui OliveiraMasc23:37:22
2341012Cristina Domínguez ParedesFem23:43:25
2351256Luis CanhãoMasc24:17:12
2361227Ana Isabel MonteiroFem24:17:12
2371177Ana Luísa CoelhoAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoFem24:50:20