Ultra Trail de São Mamede 2015 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1610Ricardo Jorge SilvaEDV Viana TrailSEN MMasc09:55:20
2518Jérome RodriguesEDV Viana TrailSEN MMasc10:30:32
3629João OliveiraChaves Running TeamSEN MMasc10:35:35
4320Bruno José SousaParedes AventuraSEN MMasc10:56:34
5517Jorge RochaEDV Viana TrailSEN MMasc11:07:50
6362Pedro RodriguesJuventude VidigalenseSEN MMasc11:07:50
7360Rui LuzSEN MMasc11:15:13
8120Milton GonçalvesARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc11:29:26
977Marcolino VerissimoSS CGDM40Masc11:31:54
10278Abilio RibeiroLusitanos de EspinhoM40Masc11:34:16
1194Humberto VaraM50Masc11:36:18
12608Gabriel MeiraEDV Viana TrailM40Masc11:50:23
13119Pedro Miguel BatistaARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc11:50:24
14299Nelson ConstantinoEléctrico Futebol ClubeSEN MMasc11:51:27
15464Ezequiel LoboM40Masc11:54:36
16318Artur CostaDesnível PositivoSEN MMasc11:58:57
17575José PereiraDesnível PositivoM40Masc11:58:57
18439Manuel FerreiraJobraM50Masc12:03:49
19180David BiggieDeportemania CXMSEN MMasc12:04:45
20521Ana RochaEDV Viana TrailSEN FFem12:14:46
2141Carlos CorreiaO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc12:17:35
22295Miguel Ángel MaquedaPretorianos de TomaresM45Masc12:27:15
23520Telmo FerreiraEDV Viana TrailSEN MMasc12:27:55
24358Jeronimo EstevesSalamandrecosSEN MMasc12:30:49
25112Rui Filipe SantosUnidade Especial de CorridaSEN MMasc12:37:57
26383Ricardo FerreiraARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc12:38:54
27327Pedro Turtles SantosParedes AventuraSEN MMasc12:41:05
28190Joaquim Manuel FreitasGrupo Dramatico e Recreativo da RetortaSEN MMasc12:41:05
29273João Filipe FerreiraRSBSEN MMasc12:49:38
30512Alexandre CunhaO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc12:53:05
31359Lino LuzSEN MMasc12:57:53
32408Sofia RoqueteOFFTEL RUNNERSSEN FFem12:58:12
33499João Pedro PinheiroTrailistas "Eu é que sei"SEN MMasc13:04:26
34311Marco Filipe Nabais"os Trinca Espinhas"SEN MMasc13:05:28
3596Pedro FreitasCaracol Trail TeamSEN MMasc13:06:13
3690Tiago GodinhoCaracol Trail TeamSUB 23 MMasc13:06:13
37542Joao SerrasSEN MMasc13:06:16
38375Fernando BaltazarDesportivo Atlético RecardãesM45Masc13:09:01
39526David AmaralCoimbra Trail RunningM40Masc13:12:41
40322Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraM40Masc13:13:36
41104Luís RicardoCentro Vicentino da SerraM40Masc13:14:24
42501Luis MenorSEN MMasc13:15:05
43425Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamM40Masc13:16:57
4436Gonçalo Silva FerreiraOFFTEL RUNNERSSEN MMasc13:17:34
45312José Manuel MotaC.A.S.P.A - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM50Masc13:18:36
46363Paulo Alexandre CorreiaScalabis Night RunnersM45Masc13:18:59
47301Vitor VelosoO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc13:24:20
484Emílio PaulinoACPortalegre / UTSMM55Masc13:25:19
49371Tiago RoviscoProaventurasSEN MMasc13:28:22
50615Victor CarmoFooting LausanneM40Masc13:28:24
51609Artur Manuel MatosEDV Viana TrailM45Masc13:31:36
5257Jorge JustoO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc13:32:19
53491Rui Pedro JuliãoGeorunnersM50Masc13:33:44
5433Hélder LemosO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc13:37:51
5580José Manuel CabralLusitanos de EspinhoM55Masc13:38:58
5631Miguel SaraivaCA BarreiraM45Masc13:39:19
57617João Miguel SemedoAcademia MilitarSUB 23 MMasc13:40:41
5862Carlos Miguel CharruaM40Masc13:45:05
59466Rui Sérgio FerreiraO Mundo da corridaSEN MMasc13:50:06
60380Javier DiosCA Pasito a Pasito-Mérida TrailSEN MMasc13:50:08
61231Alexandre CantigaAmigos 4 RunM40Masc13:51:38
62227Luís PalmaAlgarve Trail RunningM40Masc13:53:08
6337Cirilo FormigaC.D.Asas do Millenium/OPraticanteM60Masc13:53:29
64453José Afonso FerreiraM40Masc13:57:12
65102Romeu ColaçoGinásio Quinta do Valbom - AAASEN MMasc13:57:29
66253João Duarte MarquesM50Masc13:59:50
67424André CunhaVimarunnersSEN MMasc14:00:01
68456João Paulo MarquesProaventurasM50Masc14:01:09
69455Amélia CostaProaventurasF45Fem14:01:09
7034Jorge VieiraNEL - PédatletaSEN MMasc14:09:12
71167Ezequiel CaballeroDeportemania CXMM55Masc14:10:45
72173Juan Jose SanchezM45Masc14:11:47
7345José FalconSEN MMasc14:18:31
74596Ângelo PereiraCentro Ciclista de GondomarM50Masc14:19:06
75108Francisco Manuel CandelaClub Atletismo PalaciegoM40Masc14:20:09
76435José CapelaMinho AventuraM50Masc14:20:47
77237Ruben MonteiroTRT Trail Runner TeamSEN MMasc14:20:47
78125Daniel Novais Da SilvaMinho AventuraM40Masc14:26:53
79348Christophe FerreiraParedes AventuraM40Masc14:26:54
80597Fernando HomemC.A.S.P.A - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoSEN MMasc14:27:04
81170Juan Lopez ZapataDeportemania CXMM40Masc14:27:37
82234Paulo PiresSS CGDM45Masc14:29:34
8383Rui MartinsSS CGDSEN MMasc14:29:55
8458Nuno AssisCentro Vicentino da SerraSEN MMasc14:31:05
85323Luis TrindadeParedes AventuraSEN MMasc14:37:59
86336Sérgio MartinsO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc14:38:10
87605Francisco MonteSEN MMasc14:38:28
88407Paulo DominguesShots International RunnersSEN MMasc14:40:15
89600António Barra SoaresO PraticanteM45Masc14:42:51
9047José Diaz AliasTomate Running MiajadasM40Masc14:46:44
9151Manuel Perozo MosqueroADS Extremadura NaturalM50Masc14:46:45
92436Miguel SilvaBraga por um canudoSEN MMasc14:48:45
93110Francisco PaisO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc14:49:18
94317David AlfaiateA20KMSEN MMasc14:52:16
95216Diogo PedrosaSEN MMasc14:52:39
96258Hugo SeguroCaracol Trail TeamSEN MMasc14:54:56
9791Helder BaptistaC.C.C.D.A./Trilho PerdidoM40Masc14:56:36
98307Pedro De BritoPés Troikados - GTL'15SEN MMasc14:57:51
99103Hugo CaldeiraTough Trails AlenquerSEN MMasc14:58:45
10038João SanchesSOCONCALMAM45Masc14:58:55
101335Nuno BoniekCaracol Trail TeamM45Masc15:01:04
102551Vitor Coelhorunning team lantemilM40Masc15:03:53
103211Jorge CostaSEN MMasc15:03:53
104245Paulo Alexandre PernesEkos BTTSEN MMasc15:08:01
105259Francisco LouroCUV- Secção DesportivaSEN MMasc15:10:05
10620José ArturNEL - PédatletaM45Masc15:10:44
107193Joaquim FernandesA.A. Lebres do SadoM50Masc15:11:22
108239Nuno GarranaAFDD-Run Crew Trail MontijoSEN MMasc15:12:27
109188António VilelaReal AcademiaM45Masc15:14:22
110328Emanuel VitorinoSEN MMasc15:14:22
111450César BarrosSEN MMasc15:14:23
11269Celestino Espirito SantoOFFTEL RUNNERSSEN MMasc15:14:23
113222Rui VieiraOs Homens do LaçoM40Masc15:16:35
114381José Fernandez AlvarezSEN MMasc15:17:22
115353João VazATeam FKCSEN MMasc15:18:13
116516Luis FerreiraScalabis Night RunnersSEN MMasc15:18:27
11760Luis MorgadoScalabis Night RunnersM45Masc15:18:27
118529Miguel SaturninoScalabis Night RunnersSEN MMasc15:18:27
119611Rui NascimentoM40Masc15:18:36
120147Paulo SequeiraFalcões SelvagensSEN MMasc15:21:14
121212Arsénio SantosO Mundo da corridaSEN MMasc15:21:52
122586Valter SequeiraAlgarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc15:22:47
123429José António PereiraSalamandrecosM50Masc15:23:57
12472António Manuel AredeMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc15:23:57
125559Sérgio MartinhoSEN MMasc15:23:57
126509João AlvesSalamandrecosSEN MMasc15:23:57
127314João RibeiroBando dos Trilhos e Tralhos Ass. BetetistaSEN MMasc15:26:50
128233Ricardo TeixeiraTrailistas "Eu é que sei"SEN MMasc15:31:01
129477João Carlos LourençoSalamandrecosM50Masc15:31:16
130478Pedro Valentim BatistaUnidade Especial de CorridaSUB 23 MMasc15:31:45
131244Candida FerreiraUnidade Especial de CorridaSEN FFem15:31:45
132111Luís Miguel SilvaUnidade Especial de CorridaSEN MMasc15:31:46
133115Ricardo VitorinoDolce CR / Running Team ACRDFuradouroSEN MMasc15:32:59
134210Germano CardosoSEN MMasc15:33:43
13589Aníbal GodinhoCaracol Trail TeamM50Masc15:34:35
13627Carlos Miguel FilipeArcada/BecoimbraM40Masc15:37:50
137463Miguel SabrosoSEN MMasc15:38:05
138197Luisa Espirito SantoFalcoes SelvagensF45Fem15:38:27
139471Antonio RebeloM40Masc15:39:33
140391José Miguel SilvaM40Masc15:41:14
141321José Meira RodriguesParedes AventuraM40Masc15:41:14
142539Helder AntunesSEN MMasc15:41:50
143420Viriato DiasCTAD - Trilhos de CinfãesM40Masc15:42:20
144316Isabel AlmeidaCTAD - Trilhos de CinfãesF40Fem15:42:21
145527Hugo BatistaMicrosoft OneM40Masc15:42:31
146413António FerreiraCLAC - EntroncamentoSEN MMasc15:42:45
147238Filipe TorresA20KMSEN MMasc15:44:02
148132Manuel AugustoIntermarché VRSA Trail RunnersM40Masc15:47:16
149504José Manuel SerraACPortalegre / UTSMSEN MMasc15:47:25
150572João JesusGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaSEN MMasc15:50:59
151372Rui Manuel GasparMontanha Clube Trail RunningM40Masc15:52:59
152186Fernando RemelgadoCCD SiemensSEN MMasc15:56:28
153124Avelino FariaTrailistas "Eu é que sei"M45Masc15:56:28
154113Cesar LeãoUnidade Especial de CorridaSEN MMasc15:57:21
155242Mário Mendes AmaroM45Masc15:58:27
15663João PereiraM45Masc16:01:39
157392João Carlos FreiregdctincmM45Masc16:03:34
158393Rui Miguel CorreiagdctincmSEN MMasc16:03:34
159485Valter MartinhoGinásio Quinta do Valbom - AAASEN MMasc16:04:32
160472Henrique MartinsLusitanos de EspinhoM50Masc16:06:11
16150José Manuel VizueteClub Trail Comesuelas BadajozM40Masc16:08:46
162574Fernando CarneiroNASTSEN MMasc16:10:20
163573Gonçalo MotaNASTM40Masc16:10:20
164612Fernando FerreiraCTAD - Trilhos de CinfãesM45Masc16:11:10
16548José Manuel ÁlvaroC.D.A. PalaciegoM50Masc16:11:39
166599José Manuel SerranoMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc16:12:43
167500Rui Daniel MeloCoimbra Trail RunningSEN MMasc16:12:53
168496Pedro FaustinoChitas de AlcobaçaSEN MMasc16:14:57
169498Hugo BarqueiroCanhões da NazaréSEN MMasc16:14:58
170531Paulo R. SantosMountain TrailsM45Masc16:15:34
171206Luis JorgeCabritos da MontanhaM40Masc16:16:09
172207Marco JorgeCabritos da MontanhaSEN MMasc16:16:09
173507Pedro Santos BatistaSEN MMasc16:17:40
174114Tuxa NegriGinásio Quinta do Valbom - AAASEN FFem16:18:41
175515Carlos LourençoM45Masc16:18:43
176548José Carlos SargaçoFalcoes SelvagensM40Masc16:24:45
177483Miguel SimõesGeorunnersSEN MMasc16:27:14
178397Francisco GaioA20KMM50Masc16:27:26
179398Maria Antonieta SáA20KMF45Fem16:27:26
180422Nuno SabinoAçoreana Clube BanifSEN MMasc16:32:23
18116André GuerreiroSEN MMasc16:32:23
182514Pedro Miguel SilvaProaventurasSUB 23 MMasc16:32:24
183325Isaque LucenaDesnível PositivoM40Masc16:34:00
184553Rui MachinhoGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaSEN MMasc16:34:21
18570João MartinsCaracol Trail TeamM45Masc16:36:53
186156Pedro CrispimCaracol Trail TeamSEN MMasc16:36:54
18759João Pedro FernandesCaracol Trail TeamSEN MMasc16:36:54
188272Gonçalo SilvaCaracol Trail TeamSEN MMasc16:36:55
189399Inacio SerrazinaCRP - RibafriaM55Masc16:38:35
190619Fábio SalvadinhaAcademia MilitarSEN MMasc16:39:02
191558Nuno Coelho SilvaSEN MMasc16:40:33
192562Francisco Manuel NunesO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc16:41:26
19385Rui MartinsASC Vale GrandeSEN MMasc16:42:57
19475Rui Almeida RodriguesSEN MMasc16:46:25
1957Carlos Gomes FerreiraM40Masc16:47:27
196159Paulo NetaM40Masc16:50:07
197175Marcelo DiasSalamandrecosM40Masc16:50:32
198313Francisco TorrinhaM50Masc16:50:40
199249Pedro Filipe VazCentro Vicentino da SerraSEN MMasc16:54:59
200370José Manuel PresadoCentro Vicentino da SerraSEN MMasc16:55:03
20122Chantal XhervelleXtreme LevelF45Fem16:55:20
20223Jaime LamegoXtreme LevelM55Masc16:55:21
203315Rui GasparBando dos Trilhos e Tralhos Ass. BetetistaM40Masc16:55:25
204338Carlos RamosNucleo de Montanha de EspinhoSEN MMasc16:55:26
205182Carlos Manuel MartinsM40Masc16:58:20
20610Eduardo Santos RibeiroTerapiasSEN MMasc17:01:49
207486Vitor PintoAmigos Vale SilencioSEN MMasc17:05:39
208269Álvaro SantosMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc17:06:30
209623Nélio CarvalhoScalabis Night RunnersSEN MMasc17:07:11
210165Diego RuanoDeportemania CXMM45Masc17:08:27
211174Manuel Garcia ArcoM45Masc17:08:27
212394Paulo MarquesBadteam | RaríssimasM40Masc17:09:41
21335Joel SimõesA20KMSEN MMasc17:11:37
214400Antonio NunesCRP - RibafriaM55Masc17:22:27
215473Mario Manuel DiasGinásio Quinta do Valbom - AAAM45Masc17:22:27
216264Luís AndradeMelres Trail Running Ordem para ArriarM40Masc17:22:56
217101Nuno CostaGDLU - CMPM40Masc17:27:53
218588Eduard IrimiaM40Masc17:32:51
219533Rui RamalhoClube MillenniumbcpM45Masc17:33:21
220534Pedro NevesClube MillenniumbcpM50Masc17:33:22
221570Eduardo RodriguesClube MillenniumbcpM50Masc17:33:22
222183Severino RosaSS CGDM55Masc17:35:02
22354Fernando FonsecaO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc17:35:09
224305Pedro MendonçaMatilha RunningSEN MMasc17:35:22
22512José ConstantinoEléctrico Futebol ClubeSEN MMasc17:35:29
226487Luis MarçalSEN MMasc17:38:10
227255Arnaldo DiasO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc17:38:11
228229Ricardo OliveiraAnunnakiSEN MMasc17:38:22
22987José BritoC.A.S.P.A - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM45Masc17:39:00
230153António TrindadeTomar RunnersM45Masc17:39:32
231151Carlos EiraTomar RunnersM50Masc17:39:33
232152João Ludovico RosaTomar RunnersSEN MMasc17:39:33
233134António Jorge ValeM50Masc17:41:32
234616João Paulo CardosoAcademia MilitarSEN MMasc17:44:23
235543Ricardo GuerraBudeguita RunnersSEN MMasc17:44:37
23624Pedro MachadoShots International RunnersSEN MMasc17:45:24
237116Hugo GonçalvesMultipower|Gaia Trail|CFODSEN MMasc17:45:25
238149António MoraisTrotamontesM40Masc17:45:37
239106Pedro MoreiraNo Tomorrow Running TeamM40Masc17:45:37
240158André CastroDesnível PositivoM40Masc17:46:05
24118Paulo ValenteTrailistas "Eu é que sei"M50Masc17:46:30
242221Nuno FerreiraOs Homens do LaçoM45Masc17:46:59
243582Pedro PratesM40Masc17:47:16
244300Filipe PrimitivoOFFTEL RUNNERSSEN MMasc17:48:03
245226Dinis CartasSEN MMasc17:49:55
246481Carlos RangelM60Masc17:50:04
247592Márcio SilvaSEN MMasc17:51:30
248569Iosif BletanM50Masc17:51:31
249490Bruno OliveiraSS CGDSEN MMasc17:52:51
250352Gastão SousaATeam FKCM45Masc17:54:34
251354Luís VeríssimoATeam FKCM40Masc17:54:34
252247Helder CardosoSEN MMasc17:54:44
253241Orlando FerreiraTough Trails AlenquerM55Masc17:55:20
254377Juan DiegoM40Masc17:55:23
255458Luís MarocoProaventurasSEN MMasc18:01:34
256277Jose Duarte AraújoNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um ...KmM50Masc18:01:34
257457João Nuno FonsecaProaventurasM45Masc18:01:35
258601João FigueiredoM45Masc18:01:35
259243Luis Miguel EmidioCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM45Masc18:05:15
260195Pedro CarolaSS CGDSEN MMasc18:07:01
261355Vanessa RebocaATeam FKCSEN FFem18:07:14
26281Paulo Jorge FerreiraCtr Vale de CambraM45Masc18:13:12
263421Mário Jorge RodriguesClube Trail Running Vale de CambraSEN MMasc18:13:12
264162António Manuel FernandesMontanha Clube Trail RunningM45Masc18:13:50
265449Julio Rodrigues MarquesM50Masc18:13:51
26676Paulo RaposoRun 4 FunM40Masc18:15:13
267525David LourinhoSEN MMasc18:16:16
268138João José OliveiraINIJOVEMSEN MMasc18:16:16
269310Hugo MendonçaINIJOVEMSEN MMasc18:16:17
270587João Pedro CarvalhalBudeguita RunnersM40Masc18:20:05
271565Joaquim BarbosaA.D. Rio Largo C.E.SEN MMasc18:21:31
272493Paulo Manuel PicãoMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc18:22:32
273339Vitorio DamasMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc18:22:32
27417João Abelho RosaAmigos 4 runM40Masc18:22:55
275379José Luís SantosVila Seca Running TeamM45Masc18:24:17
276492Alexandre DuarteM50Masc18:24:18
277308Filipe TavaresCabritos da MontanhaSEN MMasc18:27:56
278403José MarquezSEN MMasc18:29:56
279441Miguel Reis CruzClube MillenniumbcpM45Masc18:31:01
280445Paulo Jorge FelicioClube MillenniumbcpM45Masc18:31:02
281444Virgilio CostaClube MillenniumbcpM40Masc18:31:02
282410Carlos MaurícioCLAC - EntroncamentoM50Masc18:31:55
283431Luis ÁlvaroO Mundo da corridaM45Masc18:35:32
28473Rui PedrasClube BancoBICM55Masc18:37:06
285144Fernando FigueiredoFalcões SelvagensM45Masc18:40:44
286143João MaiaFalcões SelvagensM50Masc18:40:44
287567Ricardo BaptistaSEN MMasc18:42:07
28878Luís Gonzaga NunesClube de Atletismo de ÓbidosM55Masc18:44:49
289538Carlos FonsecaAçoreana Clube BanifM55Masc18:44:49
290396Renato BarrosMontanha Clube TrailM50Masc18:44:50
29161Bruno GraçaBando dos Trilhos e Tralhos Ass. BetetistaSEN MMasc18:45:47
292271Rafael MonteiroSEN MMasc18:47:02
29395Paula Cristina OliveiraF40Fem18:47:51
294146Nuno NevesFalcões SelvagensSEN MMasc18:50:20
295145José AugustoFalcões SelvagensM40Masc18:50:23
296524José Manuel AragãoSapiente Engenharia RunM50Masc18:52:04
29726Ricardo HenriquesShots International RunnersSEN MMasc18:52:19
29825Raquel CamposShots International RunnersSEN FFem18:52:19
299349Joao RosaMatilha RunningM40Masc18:52:23
300252Helder Ferreira BrancoMatilha RunningM40Masc18:52:23
3013Luis PintoACPortalegre / UTSMM45Masc18:55:35
302506Antonio GonzalezM40Masc18:55:35
303540Juan Manuel GonzalezC.D.A. PalaciegoSEN MMasc18:55:36
304536Ramiro GalochaOs Trinca EspinhasM45Masc18:56:20
305624Mário MenesesM55Masc18:56:25
30693Miguel MacieiraM45Masc18:57:31
307537Bruno FreitasSEN MMasc18:58:14
308367Paulo MartinsProaventurasM50Masc19:03:55
309356Maria MartinsProaventurasF45Fem19:03:55
310213Marco Tiago RodriguesLousada RunnersSEN MMasc19:06:28
311262Hugo AlmeidaLousada Runners / HA AventurasSEN MMasc19:06:29
312594Artur Jorge PereiraSalamandrecosM45Masc19:10:39
31346Romão SantosSalamandrecosM40Masc19:10:39
314395Paulo TrigoRunners da Frente RibeirinhaSEN MMasc19:11:17
315217Paulo TrindadeO Mundo da corridaM40Masc19:12:49
316402Marco GarciaC.A. DioclesM40Masc19:16:52
317346Helder ToméO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc19:17:17
318480Pedro Vieira MartoClube Atletismo da BarreiraSEN MMasc19:22:50
319401José MariaM40Masc19:25:50
320331Manuel Viejo GarciaM40Masc19:25:51
321511Patrícia JeremiasMatilha RadicalSEN FFem19:27:56
322510Luis Henrique SilvaMatilha RadicalM40Masc19:27:56
323580Bruno Dias SequeiraSalamandrecosSEN MMasc19:28:37
324215António Miguel SoaresSEN MMasc19:28:37
325384Pedro PrudencioSalamandrecosM45Masc19:28:38
326376Cláudio RodriguesGrupo Desportivo de AlegreteSEN MMasc19:29:40
327203Augusto OliveiraParedes AventuraM40Masc19:35:56
328287José NavarroPretorianos de TomaresM45Masc19:36:26
329620Jorge BarbosaAcademia MilitarSEN MMasc19:36:31
330303Pedro ConstantinoPernas de bacalhauSEN MMasc19:37:28
331343João Manuel SantosExperimenta Natura Vulpes Mountain SportsM40Masc19:37:28
332351Esmeralda MeloATeam FKCF50Fem19:38:27
333513Carlos AlegreA RSC ToledoM50Masc19:43:14
334606Manuel VictorinoCCD AlvitejoM60Masc19:43:14
335350Francisco NaiaClube Desportivo SalvaterrenseM40Masc19:44:33
336122João Pedro BarbosaNEL - PédatletaM40Masc19:44:50
337388Nuno NevesNEL - PédatletaM45Masc19:44:51
338434Paulo Nuno VieiraNEL - PédatletaM45Masc19:44:51
339326Humberto AlmeidaCTAD - Trilhos de CinfãesM40Masc19:45:04
340192António SerranoEléctrico Futebol ClubeSEN MMasc19:46:16
341427Paulo Jorge BispoBTTSorM45Masc19:46:17
342302Ricardo CruzEléctrico Futebol ClubeSEN MMasc19:46:17
343633Analice SilvaO Mundo da CorridaF60Fem19:49:11
344571Nuno Batista CostaSS CGDM40Masc19:56:25
345627Rui Manuel PinhoJN RunningM40Masc19:59:59
34667José Fernandes FerreiraPorto RunnersM45Masc20:06:04
347479Luís FernandoSEN MMasc20:08:06
348451Gonçalo EstorninhoGango do SangoSEN MMasc20:08:07
349589Carlos FreireADCR Polícia JudiciáriaM40Masc20:16:29
350459Herculano PereiraProaventurasM55Masc20:16:30
35143Luis NogueiroOs Trinca EspinhasSEN MMasc20:23:36
352347Nuno LimaM40Masc20:23:49
353462João Goncal MotaDesnível positivoM40Masc20:23:49
354426Antonio Filipe FontesClube Atletismo de LamasM40Masc20:23:50
355230Pedro S PereiraBTRAILSEN MMasc20:23:50
356334Nuno ValentimBTRAILSEN MMasc20:23:50
357591Luís Miguel FerreiraOS ÍLHAVOSSEN MMasc20:24:20
35864José Carlos MeloRun 4 FunM50Masc20:26:09
359482José CoelhoClube Atletismo de LamasSEN MMasc20:39:10
360345Marco SantosIalbax RunningSEN MMasc20:41:15
361267Roberto CharreuIalbax RunningSEN MMasc20:41:21
36229Eduardo BernardoASC Vale GrandeM40Masc20:47:32
363438José NevesTrailistas "Eu é que sei"M40Masc20:51:42
364415Augusto SilvaLV TeamSEN MMasc20:52:12
365484Rui GamaM40Masc20:52:13
36698Paulo Alexandre AbrantesSalamandrecosM45Masc20:54:02
367428João MataDolce CR / Running Team ACRDFuradouroSEN MMasc20:54:02
368467Bruno MateusSEN MMasc20:54:02
369140Nuno MendesO Mundo da corridaM40Masc21:04:26
37088Paulo BailaoSS CGDM40Masc21:05:36
371168Silvia ZambrunoCXM deportemaniaSEN FFem21:12:11
372169Juan Manuel ValenciaCXM deportemaniaSEN MMasc21:12:12
373631Luis Matos MarvaoPorto RunnersM45Masc21:12:19
374176Hugo SantosHumaroSEN MMasc21:15:27
375535António SeixasClube MillenniumbcpM50Masc21:21:12
376475Carmen LimaConfraria TrotamontesSEN FFem21:21:12
37753Fernando Morais SantosO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc21:22:02
378268José MoreiraClube Atletismo de LamasSEN MMasc21:29:45
379204Bruno PinhoClube Atletismo de LamasSEN MMasc21:29:45
380495Luis Miguel RoqueC.A. Amigos Parque da PazM45Masc21:33:28
38155Carlos Pinto CoelhoO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc21:41:39
382576Antonio QueirosO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc21:41:39
383232Bruno AugustoVulpes Mountain TeamSEN MMasc21:44:32
38486Francisco BossaO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc21:46:35
385224Mário CaetanoCUP teamM40Masc21:47:22
386628Paulo Lagoa MarquesBudeguita RunnersM40Masc21:48:14
387382Helena DiasBudeguita RunnersF40Fem21:48:14
388181Tiago AlmeidaBudeguita RunnersM40Masc21:48:15
389332António PardalM55Masc21:50:31
390142José Manuel JacobAmigos Vale SilencioM45Masc21:50:32
391185Nuno FerreiraCCD SiemensSEN MMasc21:57:37
392184Adelino SilvaCCD SiemensM45Masc21:57:38
39368António LameiraM50Masc22:08:04
394199Bruno CourinhaSEN MMasc22:13:43
395292Pedro RodríguezPretorianos de TomaresM50Masc22:21:45
396280Miguel Ángel SalgueroPretorianos de TomaresM40Masc22:21:46
397289Andrés RamírezPretorianos de TomaresM45Masc22:21:46
398282Manuel Muñoz BenítezPretorianos de TomaresM40Masc22:21:46
399284Manuel Ortega GonzálezPretorianos de TomaresM55Masc22:21:46
400285Juana TrujilloPretorianos de TomaresF55Fem22:21:47
401622Rui Pedro BarbosaMatilha RunningM40Masc22:28:33
402416Joaquim Manuel LimaMatilha RunningM50Masc22:28:34
403613Roberto SilvaMatilha RunningM40Masc22:28:35
404373Tiago FigueiredoMontanha Clube TrailSEN MMasc22:30:23
405117José António SequeiraMontanha Clube Trail RunningSEN MMasc22:30:25
406118Carla SantosMontanha Clube Trail RunningSEN FFem22:30:26
407443Pedro CordasClube MillenniumbcpM40Masc22:38:07
408279Mario Saldaña GarcíaPretorianos de TomaresM40Masc22:59:51
409632Manuel CordeiroM60Masc22:59:52
41052Claudia LourençoSS CGDF40Fem23:11:10
411361Fernanda AlvesF40Fem23:25:07
412593Carlos Manuel RochaM50Masc23:25:09
413423António SimõesPisa RochasM55Masc23:42:42
414566Sérgio JesusCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM40Masc23:42:42
415555Carla MatosMonsanto Running TeamSEN FFem23:42:43
416160André GouchaNEL - PédatletaM40Masc23:42:43
417296José Luis PérezPretorianos de TomaresM50Masc25:14:20
418283Prudencio MartínezPretorianos de TomaresM40Masc25:14:21
4199Ricardo Jorge MagalhãesNovos TrilhosM45Masc25:14:21
420109Francisco EsmorisPretorianos de TomaresM50Masc25:14:22