Ultra Trail de São Mamede 2014 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1346Helder FerreiraUnião FCI TomarSEN MMasc10:17:48
2666Ricardo SilvaEDV-VianaTrailSEN MMasc10:36:14
3251Claudio QuelhasSEN MMasc10:59:51
4674Rui PachecoSEN MMasc11:03:09
5285Carlos MendesO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc11:33:19
6108Telmo VelosoDesnível PositivoSEN MMasc11:33:19
7229Rui LuzO Sol Nasce Para TodosSEN MMasc11:47:56
8543José PereiraDesnível PositivoM40Masc11:51:46
91Luís MotaCasa Benfica AbrantesM40Masc11:54:43
10535Milton GonçalvesARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc11:55:47
11934Roberto ToméAC Portalegre / UTSMSEN MMasc12:11:42
12495Jorge RochaEDV-VianaTrailSEN MMasc12:25:31
13519José FariaEDV-VianaTrailSEN MMasc12:25:31
14424Bruno SousaParedes AventuraSEN MMasc12:27:10
15363João OliveiraChaves Running TeamSEN MMasc12:44:12
1620Juan GarciaClube DioclesSEN MMasc12:49:43
17281Edmundo AndréO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc13:01:01
18576Renato SilvaParedes AventuraM40Masc13:03:10
19485Henrique CavaleiroOSC/IPASEN MMasc13:05:19
20307Marcolino VeríssimoSS CGDM40Masc13:09:49
21330Nelson DiogoMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc13:16:39
22951Antonio AzaustreTrailrunners Jaén Alma GaiaM40Masc13:18:12
23646Antonio PinoTrailrunners Jaén Alma GaiaM40Masc13:18:13
24564Jorge JustoO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc13:21:33
25125Vitor AndradeParedes AventuraSEN MMasc13:24:21
2647João SanchesSoconcalmaM45Masc13:24:31
27539Artur CostaDesnível PositivoSEN MMasc13:25:20
28115Jerónimo EstevesOs(a) SalamandrecosSEN MMasc13:26:01
29175Luis AlegriasBarbus AtletismoSEN MMasc13:27:13
30918Nuno PaixãoBarbus AtletismoM40Masc13:27:13
3183Jose DomínguezSEN MMasc13:32:39
32394Sergio PereiraProAventurasSEN MMasc13:33:35
33157Lucinda SousaGondomar FutsalF40Fem13:34:35
34555Francisco PrimoC.A.S.P.A. / Green RocM40Masc13:41:25
35636José MotaC.A.S.P.A. / Green RocM50Masc13:41:25
3689Mário SalgueiroC.A.S.P.A. / Green RocM40Masc13:41:25
37109Susana SimõesDesnível PositivoF40Fem13:42:27
38465João FaustinoM40Masc13:43:17
39569Luis AntunesMAA RunnersSEN MMasc13:48:26
40168Paulo SilvaParedes AventuraM40Masc13:55:06
41114Vitor PintoSEN MMasc13:55:06
42426Vitor CoelhoLeões do VenezaM40Masc13:58:43
43253Mário BarradasSoc. 1º de Dezembro/Casa Povo Cast. VideSEN MMasc14:00:13
44340Francisco GaioAssociação 20 km de AlmeirimM50Masc14:03:01
45130João SemedoAcademia MilitarSUB23 MMasc14:08:40
46658Miguel MedinaTrailrunners Jaén Alma GaiaM40Masc14:14:34
47242Miguel SaraivaCA BarreiraM45Masc14:15:03
48146Luis RicardoCentro Vicentino da SerraM40Masc14:18:42
49226Luís TrindadeMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc14:20:47
50381Didier ValenteMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc14:20:48
51364Bruno SafaraProAventurasSEN MMasc14:20:48
52437Flávio FranciscoMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc14:20:49
53580Luís FrancoSol nasce para todos clubSEN MMasc14:21:42
54928Emílio PaulinoAC Portalegre / UTSMM55Masc14:22:03
55936Francisco CostaAC Portalegre / UTSMM45Masc14:22:03
56269Arsénio SantosO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc14:22:36
57971José SilvaChaves Running TeamM40Masc14:23:02
5877Cesar MendezSEN MMasc14:23:02
59954Helder SilvaParedes AventuraSEN MMasc14:24:46
60310Amélia CostaProAventurasF45Fem14:25:56
61210Juan GarciaTurdetania TeamM40Masc14:28:34
62561Paulo CorreiaScalabis Night RunnersM45Masc14:29:23
63231Jorge SerrazinaCA ÓbidosM55Masc14:29:39
64311João MarquesProAventurasM50Masc14:31:39
65328Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraSEN MMasc14:32:42
66380João FerreiraSEN MMasc14:35:13
67390Fernando SalvadorParedes AventuraSEN MMasc14:35:53
68275Francisco BossaO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc14:36:06
69374Rui SantosUnidade Especial de CorridaSEN MMasc14:38:47
7024Angel RodriguezSEN MMasc14:39:34
71396Filipe InácioProAventurasSEN MMasc14:39:38
72595Edgar GanilhoOFFTEL RUNNERSSEN MMasc14:40:35
7322Javier DiosAgrupación Emeritense de MontañismoSEN MMasc14:45:42
74575Carmem PiresOFFTEL RUNNERSSEN FFem14:50:26
75271Francisco PaisO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc14:50:27
76608Pedro CordasClube Millennium BcpM40Masc14:50:44
77259Rui PerdigãoC.A.S.P.A. / Green RocM45Masc14:52:22
78932Hélder MeloAC Portalegre / UTSMSEN MMasc14:53:59
79661João BorgesSEN MMasc14:56:42
80337Nilton DavidM40Masc15:00:09
81657Juan QueroTrailrunners Jaén Alma GaiaM45Masc15:00:38
82427Marco SilvaLeões do VenezaM40Masc15:02:54
83470Pedro BassoM40Masc15:02:55
84452Cirilo FormigaAsas do Milenium/O PraticanteM55Masc15:04:31
85355Alejando CabreraTurdetania TeamSEN MMasc15:05:00
8644Acácio MachadoC.A.S.P.A. / Green RocM40Masc15:18:37
87395Livio NunoProAventurasM40Masc15:26:23
88447Luís MartinsProAventurasM40Masc15:28:06
89479Paulo CostaOSC/IPAM40Masc15:28:29
90289Eduardo SantosO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc15:28:51
91640Joaquim FreitasGDR RetortaSEN MMasc15:28:51
92968Rui SantosNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... KmM40Masc15:29:42
93294Stefan almeidaCorrer na CidadeSEN MMasc15:29:43
94425José CapelaMinho AventuraM50Masc15:33:15
95158Christophe FerreiraParedes AventuraM40Masc15:34:58
96940Mauro GonçalvesLobos do MonteM40Masc15:34:58
9762Jose PintoNEL - PédatletaM40Masc15:37:42
9871Luis CoelhoNEL - PédatletaM45Masc15:37:43
99914António SoaresAsas do Milenium/O PraticanteM45Masc15:37:49
100142Lino LuzO Sol Nasce Para TodosSEN MMasc15:39:09
101669Antonio GarcíaTrailrunners Jaén Alma GaiaSEN MMasc15:39:58
102121Paulo MartinsRun 4 FunM45Masc15:40:31
103382Ricardo EspadaAACB Extremadura NaturalSEN MMasc15:42:09
104933Fernando BarreroAC Portalegre / UTSMM40Masc15:43:00
105387Paulo PiresSS CGDM45Masc15:46:13
106195Ricardo VitorinoOur TeamSEN MMasc15:46:13
107654César LeãoUnidade Especial de CorridaSEN MMasc15:48:37
10829Sergio ColomoSEN MMasc15:50:20
10917Francisco CandelaClub Atletismo PalaciegoM40Masc15:53:48
110970Maria MartinsGondomar FutsalF45Fem15:54:34
111565Sérgio MartinsO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc15:55:12
112621Rui AranhaM40Masc15:56:04
113967Eduardo RibeiroNEL - PédatletaSEN MMasc15:59:19
114274Ricardo DiezO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc15:59:20
115131Antonio RebeloM40Masc16:00:37
116126Sérgio CacheirinhaCEN AtletismoSEN MMasc16:00:45
117133Fernando BernardinoSEN MMasc16:04:06
118500Aires BarataClube GBESSEN MMasc16:04:26
119635Rui SequeiraMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc16:04:49
120181Carlos FilipeM40Masc16:06:05
121428João JesusGD Santander TottaSEN MMasc16:08:26
122402Vitor RodriguesEléctrico FC Ponte de SorSEN MMasc16:09:09
123276Vitorino CoragemO Mundo da CorridaM60Masc16:20:55
124339Hugo BarradasSEN MMasc16:24:32
125284Manuel CorreiaO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc16:28:57
126450Inacio SerrazinaCRP RibafriaM50Masc16:29:06
127406Jose AraújoOs Amigos do B!M50Masc16:29:08
128474Luis JacintoCCR Pena TeamSEN MMasc16:29:17
129957Blandine GuepinSEN FFem16:30:03
13045Arnaldo DiasM40Masc16:31:00
131634Nuno FerreiraUltra Leves do CPOCSEN MMasc16:37:29
13232Pedro ReisM40Masc16:41:23
133370Bruno NevesRodas de S. Mamede/Moreira CongeladosSEN MMasc16:43:33
134627Joao RibeiroPernas de BacalhauSEN MMasc16:43:44
135573Luis SantosDesportivo Atletico RecardãesSEN MMasc16:43:44
136372José SoaresShots International RunnersSEN MMasc16:43:49
137920Miguel SilvaBraga por um canudoSEN MMasc16:45:05
138510António RoloDic de LeiriaSEN MMasc16:45:08
139348Clemente TeixeiraShots International RunnersM45Masc16:45:53
140347Paulo DominguesShots International RunnersSEN MMasc16:45:54
141601Chantal XhervelleXtreme LevelF45Fem16:46:55
142602Jaime LamegoXtreme LevelM50Masc16:47:14
143924António FerreiraCLAC - EntroncamentoSEN MMasc16:49:16
144626Francisco LouroClube União VilanovenseSEN MMasc16:49:30
145293João VeigaDerretebanhaM40Masc16:49:56
146204Luís SilvaSEN MMasc16:50:29
147537Nuno GavinhoDesnível PositivoSEN MMasc16:50:29
148451Antonio NunesCRP RibafriaM55Masc16:50:32
149167Augusto OliveiraParedes AventuraM40Masc16:50:55
150286António GeraldoO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc16:51:12
151615Pedro BritoO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc16:51:23
152141José SilvaCLAC - EntroncamentoM50Masc16:52:35
153386José SerranoMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc16:57:40
15414Rui JuliãoGeorunnersM45Masc17:00:17
155246Luis CarvalhoGeorunnersSEN MMasc17:00:17
156260Nuno AndréNEL - PédatletaM40Masc17:02:03
15761Rui AmaralNEL - PédatletaSEN MMasc17:02:05
158255Paulo LimaPorto RunnersSEN MMasc17:04:30
159612Jose GarcíaTrail Pirata JerezM40Masc17:05:17
160610Bernardo FernandezSEN MMasc17:05:17
161958Francisco IzquierdoClub Sanderismo SimanconM45Masc17:05:19
162409Pedro SáRunning Team MaiaSEN MMasc17:05:34
163367Duarte CanárioSEN MMasc17:06:55
164665Carlos MartinsM40Masc17:09:26
16535Vitório DamasCorrer por NósSEN MMasc17:10:25
16696Nuno RobaloMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc17:10:25
16748Rui MartinsSS CGDSEN MMasc17:10:47
16864Luis BarreiroNEL - PédatletaM45Masc17:10:47
16985Antonio VegaTurdetania TeamM45Masc17:12:26
170915Ismael GarciaLos Lentos de TorreblancaSEN MMasc17:12:26
17184Ricardo TeixeiraTrailistas ''Eu é que Sei!Â"SEN MMasc17:13:04
17250Luis MadeiraSS CGDM40Masc17:15:12
173199Fernando MendesM40Masc17:18:16
17457José SantosC.A. Amigos Parque da PazM45Masc17:23:40
175110Nuno OliveiraSEN MMasc17:24:13
176385Luís RibeiroMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc17:24:14
177264Alexandre LealCEN AtletismoSEN MMasc17:26:37
178362Jose OliveiraC.A.S.P.A. / Green RocM45Masc17:27:44
179308Paulo FradeZatopequesM45Masc17:28:13
180241Luis LadeiraClube4EstilosM40Masc17:29:56
18194Helder OliveiraX5SEN MMasc17:30:18
182324João RibeiroBando dos Trilhos e TralhosSEN MMasc17:30:18
183234Rui NogueiraSEN MMasc17:30:18
184233Tiago CostaSEN MMasc17:30:19
185435Luis NunesCA ÓbidosM55Masc17:30:36
186433João NogueiraLongusbike-Amigos do TrailSEN MMasc17:31:39
187201José NevesM40Masc17:31:49
188200André NogueiraLongusbike-Amigos do TrailSEN MMasc17:31:49
189548Miguel CruzClube Millennium BcpM45Masc17:40:19
190317Pedro SousaBio RunnersSEN MMasc17:41:28
191966Luis PalmaM40Masc17:41:29
19233Fernando FerreiraQualittáM45Masc17:47:55
193964Filipe RochaAcademia MilitarSUB23 MMasc17:47:56
194963Filipe AugustoAcademia MilitarSUB23 MMasc17:47:56
195642Miguel SoaresNEL - PédatletaM40Masc17:48:40
196254Carlos AlegreARSC ToledoM50Masc17:48:51
19763Paulo VieiraNEL - PédatletaM45Masc17:48:54
198287António BritoO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc17:49:57
199239Pedro PratasParedes AventuraM40Masc17:57:02
20092João FigueiredoM40Masc18:00:06
201263Jose NevesM40Masc18:04:40
202471Nuno TintimSEN MMasc18:04:51
203417Fernando RemelgadoCCD - SiemensSEN MMasc18:05:14
204266Helder PintoO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc18:05:37
205265Ana SantosO Mundo da CorridaF50Fem18:05:37
206327João FreireJoáo FreireM45Masc18:05:50
207663Ricardo TaxaDesnível PositivoSEN MMasc18:08:03
20872Paula PenedoRail RunnersSEN FFem18:11:00
209414Jose PiscoSalamandrecos (a)M45Masc18:11:25
21046Ricardo CruzEléctrico FC Ponte de SorSEN MMasc18:14:24
211523Hugo BarqueiroCanhões da NazaréSEN MMasc18:15:23
212277Jorge LemosO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc18:17:20
213144Orlando FerreiraM55Masc18:21:30
214403Tiago GodinhoCaracol Trail TeamSUB23 MMasc18:21:48
215127Anibal GodinhoCaracol Trail TeamM50Masc18:21:49
216913Carlos BarrocasLV TeamM45Masc18:25:21
217432Jorge Pé-CurtoSEN MMasc18:27:47
218279Fernando FonsecaO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc18:29:55
219418José DuarteSEN MMasc18:30:35
220962Paulo AlvesM40Masc18:31:24
221644Alexandre DuarteM50Masc18:31:59
222206Mark MacedoFC PenafielSEN MMasc18:36:06
223359Angel PeriñanClub Maraton NocturnisM45Masc18:36:23
224952Mário AmaroM45Masc18:38:17
225338Diogo TavaresPortugal RunningSEN MMasc18:38:17
226491Maria CoelhoX5SEN FFem18:38:18
227637Luis BenitezSEN MMasc18:38:31
228196Carlos EiraCalma - TomarM50Masc18:38:33
229197Antônio TrindadeCalma - TomarM45Masc18:38:35
230198João RosaCalma - TomarSEN MMasc18:38:35
231544António MartinsReigate Priory ACM55Masc18:38:36
232589Manuel Góisindividual - BaleizãoSEN MMasc18:38:36
233618Paula SantosOs TugasF40Fem18:42:22
234512Fernando RodriguesClube Millennium BcpM45Masc18:43:23
23541Neville SuzmanM45Masc18:43:23
23682Guillermo ZapataSEN MMasc18:44:44
237413Estela GonçalvesAA Lebres do SadoSEN FFem18:46:10
238412Artur GonçalvesAA Lebres do SadoSEN MMasc18:46:10
23930Jose ÁlvarezPasito a Pasito - CalamonteSEN MMasc18:47:14
240103Iosif BletanM50Masc18:47:20
241305Paulo TrindadeO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc18:47:46
242299João MartinsCLAC - EntroncamentoM45Masc18:48:19
24319Andrés ColladoCA DioclesSEN MMasc18:48:20
244946Esmeralda GarciaTrail ComesuelasSEN FFem18:48:20
245345Ricardo PinhãoCorridas de pernas pro arSEN MMasc18:48:22
246583Luis SantosACR Santa CitaM40Masc18:51:20
247182Mário SilvaTau RunnersM50Masc18:51:20
248577Armando ParreiraAçoreana Clube BanifM45Masc18:55:32
249309Óscar OliveiraZatopequesM45Masc18:55:33
250203Miguel PiresH2H Club Better LivingSEN MMasc18:59:07
251155Arnaldo MarinhoLeões do VenezaM50Masc19:00:50
252156Paulo RodriguesLeões do VenezaM50Masc19:00:50
253154Flor MadureiraLeões do VenezaF45Fem19:00:50
254228José RibeiroBom Retiro Trail RunnersM45Masc19:02:31
255947Diego GonzalezCA Los Lentos de TorreblancaM45Masc19:04:13
256421António GuerreiroMonsanto Running TeamM60Masc19:04:28
257969Álvaro SantosMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc19:06:25
258508Paulo MarquesBADTEAM | RARÍSSIMASM40Masc19:06:43
25991Manuel CarocinhoM40Masc19:07:40
260219Javier RiveraSufridores CompoulsivosM45Masc19:08:29
261455Mafalda FariaClube GBESSEN FFem19:09:36
262313Paulo RaposoRun 4 FunM40Masc19:11:14
263664Valter SequeiraMais um maluco à soltaSEN MMasc19:14:02
26443Alexandre CantigaAmigos 4 RunSEN MMasc19:14:08
26551João RosaAmigos 4 RunSEN MMasc19:14:08
266652David SilvaAssociação 20 km de AlmeirimSEN MMasc19:16:22
267472Pedro SilvaProAventurasSUB23 MMasc19:18:34
268582Pedro RuizCA BellavistaM45Masc19:25:34
269407Jose RuizM45Masc19:25:34
270581Ricardo PereiraSEN MMasc19:27:52
271212Jose GimenezTurdetania TeamSEN MMasc19:28:17
272647Ivo PonaAcademia MilitarSEN MMasc19:29:04
273955Bruno AmorimAcademia MilitarSEN MMasc19:29:04
274136Jorge PrazeresMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc19:29:49
27536Pedro LizardoMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc19:29:59
27653Celia AzenhaAA Lebres do SadoF45Fem19:30:00
277369Paulo PicãoMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc19:30:00
278106Miguel DuarteRun 4 FunSEN MMasc19:30:00
279213Manuel HolgadoTurdetania TeamM40Masc19:35:02
280302Ricardo NogueiraEstou pra verSEN MMasc19:36:38
281520Nelson MotaAçoreana Clube BanifM40Masc19:37:18
282122Nuno AssisCentro Vicentino da SerraSEN MMasc19:39:04
283282Fernando MoraisO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc19:41:14
284598Carlos RangelM60Masc19:42:38
285238José MeloRun 4 FunM50Masc19:46:19
286140Romeu ColaçoGinásio Quinta do ValbomSEN MMasc19:47:01
287336Rafael ValenteSEN MMasc19:48:26
288100Carlos SemideSEN MMasc19:48:48
289650Victor RodriguesAssociação 20 km de AlmeirimM45Masc19:49:08
290261Viriato DiasCTAD - tiagoaragao.comM40Masc19:51:15
29193Luís BernardinoM40Masc19:53:18
292468António LouroGD Santander TottaM40Masc19:53:19
293574Daniela MarinheiroClube EDP LisboaSEN FFem19:53:19
294176Rui SimõesCLAC - EntroncamentoM40Masc19:54:05
295177Carlos MauricioCLAC - EntroncamentoM50Masc19:54:05
296159Pedro MedleyCLAC - EntroncamentoSEN MMasc19:54:05
29767Joel ValenteNEL - PédatletaSEN MMasc19:55:03
298314Mário SantosM50Masc19:57:10
299153Otília LealC.A.S.P.A. / Green RocF45Fem19:57:31
30049Ricardo CoelhoSS CGDM40Masc19:59:18
301164Nuno CostaSS CGDM40Masc19:59:19
302532Eduardo RodriguesClube Millennium BcpM50Masc20:00:06
303549Helder BaptistaClube Millennium BcpM45Masc20:00:06
304513Pedro NevesClube Millennium BcpM45Masc20:00:08
30575António RicoNAPA Núcleo Amigos Perna AssadaM40Masc20:00:47
30674João PaixãoNAPA Núcleo Amigos Perna AssadaM40Masc20:00:47
307423Francisco PimentaOs Rompe SolasM45Masc20:01:01
308405David SousaSunset RunnersM45Masc20:01:01
309216José MuñozNocturnisM50Masc20:01:17
310215Francisco PulidoClub Montaña Chiclana/NocturnisM45Masc20:01:17
31154José PereiraGD Santander TottaM40Masc20:01:46
3126Philippe DidierCroire et OserM40Masc20:12:23
313166Paulo ValentePorto RunnersM50Masc20:12:56
314399Carlos CaetanoM40Masc20:13:34
315660Marcelo SimõesAcademia MilitarSUB23 MMasc20:19:30
316584Paulo SantosNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... KmSEN MMasc20:20:09
31786Pedro RamosM45Masc20:20:38
318297Álvaro FernandesAA Lebres do SadoM60Masc20:25:30
319371Joaquim FernandesAA Lebres do SadoM50Masc20:25:33
320107Célia NunoH2H Club Better LivingF45Fem20:27:03
321639Paco MirandaTriana CorreSEN MMasc20:27:25
322438Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamM40Masc20:27:48
323368Paulo PereiraRunning Team MaiaSEN MMasc20:27:48
324563Leonardo MaiaMinho AventuraSEN MMasc20:28:37
325214Manuel OrtizMástil Metal RunningM40Masc20:29:17
326527Ricardo BaptistaSEN MMasc20:29:52
327592Antonio FrancoM40Masc20:30:36
328252Vasco FernandesIsto faz-seSEN MMasc20:31:45
329670Vitor MataSEN MMasc20:33:10
330223Pedro ConstantinoPernas de BacalhauSEN MMasc20:33:23
331921Javier GómezM40Masc20:33:36
33228Patxi MendezM40Masc20:35:27
333456Bruno OliveiraSS CGDSEN MMasc20:36:12
334656Marga AlcaideF40Fem20:38:45
335943Jose JimenezClube Alpino JarapalosSEN MMasc20:38:45
33670Nuno NevesNEL - PédatletaM45Masc20:39:50
33765João BarbosaNEL - PédatletaM40Masc20:40:05
338459Sofia CoelhoX5F40Fem20:40:16
339511Rui RamalhoClube Millennium BcpM45Masc20:41:31
340514José FarinhaClube Millennium BcpSEN MMasc20:41:31
341534Antonio velosoClube Millennium BcpM50Masc20:41:31
34281Paulo CabritaLV TeamM45Masc20:42:21
343117João FerradosaLV TeamM50Masc20:42:22
344102Miguel BaptistaM50Masc20:43:45
345641Pedro PereiraM40Masc20:43:45
34634Carlos BeijinhoM40Masc20:45:14
347143José GonçalvesProAventurasM40Masc20:45:14
348588José MascarenhasNovabaseM40Masc20:54:02
349942Faustino RosaCA PalaciegoSEN MMasc20:56:19
35012Jose AlvaroCA PalaciegoM50Masc20:56:20
351611Rafael RodriguezM50Masc20:56:45
352361Paulo TrigoSpeedRusSEN MMasc20:59:48
353377Mario DiasGinásio Quinta do ValbomM45Masc20:59:49
354419Gastão SousaM45Masc21:00:02
355150Mário CoelhoAA Lebres do SadoM45Masc21:05:14
356205Jose SilvaSunset RunnersM50Masc21:05:14
357606Carlos SilvaSS CGDM40Masc21:07:12
358545Marketa MartinsSouth London HarriersSEN FFem21:11:38
359587João QueirósNEL - PédatletaM45Masc21:11:39
360616Pedro NunesPVS - LFCM45Masc21:15:41
361180Nuno MartinsBRT - Bock Running TeamSEN MMasc21:18:03
36255Hugo TeixeiraBRT - Bock Running TeamSEN MMasc21:18:04
363225Bruno RegaloDerretebanhaM40Masc21:18:04
364562Nuno NavalhoAromas e BoletosSEN MMasc21:25:40
365135Luis PóvoasOs Trinca EspinhasM40Masc21:27:20
366923Hugo OliveiraNEL - PédatletaSEN MMasc21:33:05
367295Severino RosaSS CGDM55Masc21:33:05
368105Ricardo ArraiasM40Masc21:39:17
369917Oscar OsunaSEN MMasc21:41:48
370916Andres BautistaSEN MMasc21:41:49
371235Helder ToméO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc21:48:50
3727Carlos SantosM45Masc21:48:52
373493Nuno GiãoACCVCAVIM40Masc21:51:03
374300Analice SilvaO Mundo da CorridaF60Fem21:52:11
375638Juan SeguraTriana CorreSEN MMasc21:54:37
376443Antonio MoraisM40Masc21:55:22
377442Carmen LimaSEN FFem21:55:23
37879Álvaro DíazSEN MMasc21:56:16
379496Nuno CintraEDV-VianaTrailM40Masc21:56:39
380503Sergio DurãoCasa Benfica AbrantesSEN MMasc21:59:24
381504Elsa DinisCasa Benfica AbrantesF40Fem21:59:24
382185Rui PedrasClube Banco BICM55Masc22:02:39
383236Pedro VieiraPorto RunnersSEN MMasc22:02:39
384599Sandro JordaoClube Millennium BcpSEN MMasc22:04:18
385375Valter MartinhoGinásio Quinta do ValbomSEN MMasc22:09:09
386137Hugo FragosoSEN MMasc22:11:15
387547Miguel PinhoPortugal RunningM40Masc22:11:19
38840Jorge SantosClube Desportivo e Cultural da NaveSEN MMasc22:24:28
389188Helder CardosoHelder CardosoSEN MMasc22:24:28
390648Henrique MartinsM50Masc22:29:14
391325Pedro LopesPedro MoreiraSEN MMasc22:34:23
392415Nuno FerreiraCCD - SiemensSEN MMasc22:40:23
393393João SantosProAventurasM40Masc22:41:11
39442Luis RoqueC.A. Amigos Parque da PazM40Masc22:41:12
395183Paulo CarvalhoTrailistas ''Eu é que Sei!Â"M45Masc22:44:55
396169Sérgio MirandaSEN MMasc22:54:31
397492João VargasACCVCAVIM45Masc22:55:00
398594Nelson MarquesNelson MarquesSEN MMasc22:55:00
39988Bruno CourinhaSEN MMasc22:55:33
400391Paulo SantosAA Lebres do SadoM45Masc23:12:08
401237Miguel CastelaAA Lebres do SadoM40Masc23:12:09
402161Luís SantosAA Lebres do SadoM45Masc23:12:09
403151Rogério MotaAA Lebres do SadoM45Masc23:12:10
404217María AleuF55Fem23:14:23
405218José MurielM55Masc23:14:23
406945Antonio RodriguezM50Masc23:16:04
407620Vera AugustoRun To Be AliveSEN FFem23:17:15
408530António FreitasRun To Be AliveM40Masc23:17:15
409531Ana PintoRun To Be AliveF40Fem23:17:16
410398Joao AfonsoCEN AtletismoSEN MMasc23:33:05
411132Marco SantosCEN AtletismoSEN MMasc23:33:06
412628Paulo AbrantesPaulo AbrantesM45Masc23:36:13
413518Márcio SilvaPestinhasSEN MMasc23:36:13
414268João MartinsO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc23:36:13
415147Gonçalo EstorninhoSEN MMasc23:36:29
416542Álvaro FurtadoSS CGDM55Masc23:39:55
417353Emilio SantanoM45Masc23:40:35
418633Paulo FerreiraPonto ZenSEN MMasc23:52:43
419404Paulo BailaoSS CGDM40Masc23:57:25
420556João MataACCVCAVISEN MMasc24:00:02
421335Jorge BichoM50Masc24:00:02
422249Joaquim AdelinoAmigos do Vale do SilêncioM60Masc24:40:15
423245Fatima MartinsF40Fem24:52:09
424113Bruno HortelaoLV TeamSEN MMasc24:52:09
42527Luís CarvalhoLV TeamM40Masc24:52:09
426118Luis GuerreiroLV TeamM45Masc24:52:09
427453Gilberto SilvaM45Masc24:52:09
428184Anabela PachecoO Mundo da CorridaF40Fem25:01:37
429671Antonio QueirosO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc25:08:18
430672Sandra RaposinhoO Mundo da CorridaSEN FFem25:08:19