Ultra Trail de São Mamede 2013 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1M001Luís MotaCA Ferreira do ZêzereM40Masc10:20:28.36
2M057Nuno CarpinteiroKainagua - CTNAM20Masc10:35:47.29
3M230Bruno SilvaAmigos da MontanhaM20Masc10:49:00.17
4M189João OliveiraChaves Running TeamM20Masc11:07:23.86
5M190Carlos António CoutoProAventurasM20Masc11:36:15.62
6M233Vítor Serafim FerreiraGDR RetortaM20Masc11:39:55.06
7M125Marcus BonitoOs Amigos do B!M20Masc11:39:55.33
8M221Pedro RodriguesARSM - Assoc. Recr. de S. MiguelM20Masc12:10:54.11
9M079Sérgio Miguel JerónimoAC. S. MAMEDEM20Masc12:11:57.16
10M235Luis Manuel SerrazinaCRP RibafriaM45Masc12:13:53.03
11M166Desidério Carreira PiresCasa Benfica de AlcobaçaM40Masc12:23:00.42
12M214Pedro MFS SantosRail RunnersM20Masc12:23:40.76
13M311Rui CoelhoM20Masc12:40:04.39
14M211Filipe António SilvaXyâmi Cozinhas Nova VidaM20Masc12:49:13.80
15M005João Veiga CruzGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaM20Masc12:58:37.58
16M132António Rodrigues GuerraTrilhos e Companhia - Neves F.C.M50Masc12:58:38.00
17M253Manuel QuelhasNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM20Masc13:00:46.73
18M118Guilherme HoraM20Masc13:06:07.39
19M147Paulo CorreiaScalabis Night RunnersM45Masc13:06:10.51
20M061Jorge SerrazinaCA ObidosM55Masc13:08:04.18
21M225Luis FerreiraRun 4 FunM45Masc13:11:02.86
22M124Nuno Alexandre ReisOs Amigos do B!M20Masc13:18:09.77
23F023Júlia ConceiçãoFC PenafielF40Fem13:20:15.65
24M297Francisco CostaAC Portalegre / UTSMM45Masc13:33:54.92
25M223João Carlos SanchesSOCONCALMAM45Masc13:39:04.47
26M006Rui MaiaDesnível PositivoM45Masc13:39:14.84
27M168Francisco João PrimoM40Masc13:41:40.66
28M029António José FerreiraM20Masc13:43:11.95
29M021Javier Garcia DiosAgrupacion Emeritense de MontañismoM20Masc13:45:10.18
30M096Ricardo DiezO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc13:47:18.64
31M179Pedro BassoM40Masc13:47:19.18
32M025Mário Alexandre SalgueiroGreen RocM20Masc13:48:07.52
33F021Glória SerrazinaCRP RibafriaF55Fem13:51:46.66
34M304Carlos Filipe CoelhoProAventurasM20Masc13:53:59.73
35M194Antonio ECB SoaresCD Asas do MilleniumM45Masc13:57:50.13
36M240Carlos BarrocasLV TeamM45Masc14:02:07.05
37M292Miguel Ángel MaquedaPretorianos de TomaresM45Masc14:05:48.45
38M119Paulo Alexandre CostaSABSEG-segurosM40Masc14:09:32.42
39M231José Artur PintoNEL-PédatletaM40Masc14:13:42.50
40M175Vitor CoelhoG.D.Leões do VenezaM20Masc14:16:12.58
41M022Luís TrindadeH2H Club Better LivingM20Masc14:30:15.34
42M050Manuel RochaPorto RunnersM45Masc14:30:15.79
43M259Jorge MarquesGD4C / MACM20Masc14:30:47.86
44M212Marco FilipeM20Masc14:31:26.98
45M144Carlos Manuel MartinsM40Masc14:36:58.92
46M128José CapelaTaipas Trail TeamM50Masc14:39:02.16
47M092Francisco PaisO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc14:40:41.41
48M097Vitorino CoragemO Mundo da CorridaM60Masc14:40:42.17
49M122Miguel SaraivaCA BarreiraM45Masc14:48:28.02
50M149Dário SantosSuar por uma CausaM20Masc14:50:34.81
51M136Francisco NunesO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc14:50:35.17
52M298José Diogo SantosAC Portalegre / UTSMM20Masc14:50:51.42
53M184Carlos Natividade SilvaConfraria TrotamontesM50Masc14:51:31.46
54M312Fernando SalvadorParedes AventuraM20Masc14:56:38.41
55M138Aníbal de Sousa GodinhoCaracol Trail TeamM45Masc15:05:13.52
56M045João Gabriel GraçaNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM20Masc15:08:55.46
57M146Fernando David SantosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM20Masc15:08:55.46
58M040Nuno AzevedoM20Masc15:09:24.69
59M269Paulo Jorge LimaPorto RunnersM20Masc15:09:42.06
60M098Carlos HenriquesO Mundo da CorridaM20Masc15:09:43.71
61M090Eduardo SantosO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc15:09:45.74
62F024Cristina PonteOFFtel runners/JVF40Fem15:09:49.01
63M017João SemedoPés D'Atleta Run Team UrraM20Masc15:09:49.22
64M299Paulo RodriguesAC Portalegre / UTSMM40Masc15:09:49.28
65M164Filipe LimaGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaM20Masc15:09:49.49
66M213Emanuel Pereira LopesM20Masc15:11:12.40
67M126Filipe de Jesus DominguesAssoc. Pinhal Total- Oleiros AventuraM20Masc15:13:27.50
68M127Nuno Costa GomesPinhal Total Oleiros AventuraM40Masc15:13:29.26
69M012Paulo Alexandre AlmeidaGrupo Lobo LivreM20Masc15:14:46.59
70M008Mauro Pedro GonçalvesGrupo Lobo LivreM20Masc15:14:47.20
71M266Artur GonçalvesAA Lebres do SadoM20Masc15:21:16.51
72M180Aires Miguel BarataClube GBESM20Masc15:22:25.07
73M313Vitor AndradeParedes AventuraM20Masc15:22:39.58
74M052António Alves RebeloM40Masc15:27:09.03
75M188César Manuel SilvaOs Rompe SolasM20Masc15:28:16.85
76M238Francisco PimentaLV TeamM45Masc15:28:17.71
77M123Luis Gonzaga NunesClube de Atletismo de ÓbidosM55Masc15:32:42.41
78M262Renato VelezProAventurasM40Masc15:33:37.61
79M193Gonçalo Rodrigo CardosoProAventurasM40Masc15:33:38.45
80M272Higino Fernando EstevesAcadémico Torres VedrasM45Masc15:35:20.02
81M019Ernestino AzevedoM40Masc15:35:50.10
82M143Ricardo BaptistaM20Masc15:37:17.56
83M199César BarrosPorto RunnersM20Masc15:40:10.57
84M071Joaquim Filipe RodriguesESSPM20Masc15:40:15.49
85M310Mário AmaroM45Masc15:40:21.09
86M037José Luis RuizClube do Atletismo Campiel-CampillosM45Masc15:40:46.81
87F020Teresa AfonsoÁguias UnidasF20Fem15:45:10.13
88M328Nelson Diogouivosdelobo.blogspot.ptM20Masc15:46:07.25
89M020Francisco BossaO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc15:46:48.11
90M131Gonçalo Moreira MirandaTrilhos e Companhia - Neves F.C.M50Masc15:47:58.47
91M129Rúben Filipe PedroM20Masc15:47:59.09
92F019Flor MadureiraG.D.Leões do VenezaF45Fem15:49:02.05
93M084José Duarte AraújoGAF VidaisM50Masc15:51:20.43
94M275Pedro PratesM20Masc15:56:46.02
95M099João MotaO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc15:58:34.43
96M173Edmundo Teodorico AndréO Mundo da CorridaM20Masc15:58:34.77
97M055Jorge Manuel MimosoM40Masc15:59:56.98
98M054Paulo Manuel PicãoCUP TeamM20Masc15:59:57.07
99M066Ricardo Alexandre EspadaClube Elvense de NataçãoM20Masc16:00:16.08
100M198Paulo ParedesAA Lebres do SadoM20Masc16:00:51.08
101M300Pedro FigueiraAC Portalegre / UTSMM20Masc16:05:23.77
102M309Carlos Manuel EiraCALMA - TomarM50Masc16:07:38.44
103M314João Ludovico RosaTrilha AventuraM20Masc16:07:39.75
104M224Luis Sousa PiresPorto RunnersM55Masc16:09:19.99
105M181Rui Jorge GamaClube GBESM40Masc16:15:26.45
106M273Luis Filipe AntunesJavalijavenhoM20Masc16:24:49.87
107M263Sérgio Filipe NevesJavalijavenhoM20Masc16:24:49.94
108M089António GeraldoO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc16:25:34.97
109M209Pedro PiresAA Lebres do SadoM45Masc16:26:46.71
110M176Mario SilvaTAU RunnersM45Masc16:27:41.99
111M108Francisco MonteM20Masc16:28:50.94
112M035Jorge MarieiroOs IlhavosM20Masc16:30:22.77
113M183Sérgio Daniel AlmeidaOs IlhavosM20Masc16:30:23.17
114M134Pedro CordeiroNEL-PédatletaM20Masc16:34:04.71
115M307Miguel Ângelo SilvaNEL-PédatletaM20Masc16:34:04.76
116M081Rui Jorge SimõesAC. S. MAMEDEM40Masc16:35:36.78
117M315Gonzalo Martin VillosladaVILA RAIDERS OLIVENZAM20Masc16:38:03.20
118M026Mário João SantosM50Masc16:40:54.03
119F011Paula Alexandra SantosOs TugasF40Fem16:40:54.03
120M133João MartinsCLAC - EntroncamentoM40Masc16:42:53.96
121M167Jorge Manuel FreitasCLAC - EntroncamentoM40Masc16:42:54.60
122M197Antonio SantosNACM50Masc16:45:41.29
123M270José Carlos FernandesAbutres Running TeamM45Masc16:45:41.46
124M115António Manuel NereuCD Asas do MilleniumM50Masc16:47:50.25
125M222João FigueiredoM40Masc16:47:59.03
126M058Hugo NovaisRunSintra.comM20Masc16:48:46.99
127M033Francisco Campuzano IzquierdoSenderismo SimancónM40Masc16:56:08.56
128M295Prudencio Berrocal MartínezPretorianos de TomaresM40Masc16:56:08.91
129M056António Manuel MartinsReigate Priory A CM50Masc16:56:09.02
130M095Pedro CoelhoO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc16:58:40.00
131M142Pedro Manuel GomesLINDA-A-PASTORA S.C.M55Masc17:06:06.71
132M178Victor Manuel RodriguesAss.dos 20 Kms de AlmeirimM40Masc17:09:09.45
133M107Luís Maria RibeiroM20Masc17:12:44.79
134M174Julio José GómezABLONIOSM20Masc17:13:10.11
135F013Maria da Graça RoldãoOs TugasF45Fem17:29:01.00
136M062André Manuel RiscadoAmigos do atletismo da CharnecaM20Masc17:34:53.47
137M080Pedro Gloria RodriguesOFICINADOPEDROM40Masc17:34:54.56
138M218Edgar MartinhoM20Masc17:34:54.98
139M027Alexandre OliveiraAnunnakiM20Masc17:36:14.03
140M028Ricardo OliveiraAnunnakiM20Masc17:36:14.46
141M237João Francisco BorgesPortalegreM20Masc17:36:15.00
142M162Jose Manuel OliveiraM45Masc17:37:56.67
143F004Cristina GuerreiroAA Lebres do SadoF20Fem17:37:56.74
144M318Luis ÁlvaroO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc17:38:36.81
145F010Joana GrácioCA BarreiraF20Fem17:39:00.00
146M206Paulo FradeZatopequesM45Masc17:39:00.00
147M280Fernando Jiménez LópezTurdetania TeamM45Masc17:50:00.00
148M038Carlos Manuel FonsecaAÇOREANA CLUBE BANIFM50Masc17:50:03.79
149M067Jose Luis RibeiroTrail Runners da PonteM20Masc17:50:04.05
150M048José Carlos PereiraGDU AzoiaM20Masc17:50:34.21
151M070Paulo Nuno VieiraNEL-PédatletaM45Masc17:50:34.52
152F016Otília LealF40Fem17:54:06.86
153M013Rui PedrasM50Masc17:54:35.79
154M284Francisco Luque CaminoPretorianos de TomaresM45Masc17:59:39.56
155M287Pablo Antonio DíazPretorianos de TomaresM45Masc17:59:39.75
156M105Ángel María OrtizClub Camino de la PlataM40Masc18:02:07.55
157M106José Antonio LabradorClub Camino de la PlataM20Masc18:02:07.77
158M086Luis MadeiraSS CGDM40Masc18:02:13.01
159M031Paulo PiresSS CGDM45Masc18:02:28.93
160M255Pedro Jorge CarolaSS CGDM20Masc18:02:38.36
161M293Juan Manuel ValenciaDeportemania CXMM20Masc18:03:31.28
162M087José Luis SantosCA Amigos Parque PazM40Masc18:04:10.92
163F012Marketa MartinsSouth London HarriersF20Fem18:08:38.57
164M018Jose Antonio MuñozClub Montaña/NocturnisM50Masc18:12:09.84
165M101Manuel Guerrero EspadaClub Montaña/NocturnisM45Masc18:12:15.36
166M036Fernando MoraisO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc18:22:31.23
167M268Manuel FonsecaAA Lebres do SadoM45Masc18:26:34.51
168M113Pedro Miguel QuinaM45Masc18:28:18.11
169M207Oscar OliveiraZatopequesM45Masc18:32:10.68
170M044Alexandre P DuarteM50Masc18:38:12.91
171M216António Fernando AlmeidaM50Masc18:38:13.22
172F005Dina Maria MotaAA Lebres do SadoF45Fem18:47:41.11
173M265Rogério Paulo MotaAA Lebres do SadoM45Masc18:47:41.55
174M241Diogo SimãoLV TeamM20Masc18:48:35.29
175M247Manuel CorreiaLV TeamM40Masc18:48:35.39
176M023Francisco José PulidoClub Montaña/NocturnisM45Masc18:58:22.57
177M082Joaquim VianaPorto RunnersM40Masc19:00:18.63
178M049Miguel MagalhaesPorto RunnersM40Masc19:00:19.05
179M083Isaque Oliveira LucenaDesnivel PositivoM40Masc19:08:21.69
180M011Pedro SousaBio RunnersM20Masc19:08:48.74
181M014Jose Manuel SilvaSunset RunnersM45Masc19:08:49.00
182M032Telmo Filipe PintoM20Masc19:16:53.18
183M205Pedro Miguel RodriguesM40Masc19:19:10.08
184M326Vitor Manuel PinhoM50Masc19:23:52.50
185M077José MorgadoO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc19:23:52.61
186M264Mário Jorge CoelhoAA Lebres do SadoM45Masc19:27:02.27
187M289Manuel Caro MontesPretorianos de TomaresM50Masc19:37:01.04
188M294Pedro Maqueda RodríguezPretorianos de TomaresM50Masc19:38:44.18
189M282Francisco Javier OsaPretorianos de TomaresM40Masc19:38:44.25
190M120José Antonio VilchezClub Maraton TomaresM50Masc19:39:00.32
191M321Ricardo Garcia BorregoLos niños del barrioM45Masc19:39:01.14
192M068Paulo FernandesAA Lebres do SadoM40Masc19:44:41.47
193M121Rodolfo RapazO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc19:45:54.84
194M076Helder ToméO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc19:45:56.76
195M305Gonçalo José GarciaM55Masc20:00:07.35
196M227Adílio José FerreiraCotas do Pedal de Alhos VedrosM45Masc20:00:07.72
197M063José Januário LimaAmigos do atletismo da CharnecaM45Masc20:08:29.42
198M319Hugo Miguel VelezM20Masc20:10:43.00
199F014Celia AzenhaAA Lebres do SadoF45Fem20:10:43.00
200M182Carlos Manuel SilvaCLAC - EntroncamentoM50Masc20:11:40.38
201M009Helder MartinsM20Masc20:32:56.40
202M110Joao Luis AfonsoADC Belhó Raposeira-ElvasM20Masc20:34:05.79
203M085Ricardo CoelhoSS CGDM40Masc20:47:13.40
204F017Analice SilvaO Mundo da CorridaF60Fem21:00:39.90
205M195Carlos RochaM45Masc21:03:06.53
206M320Javier Garcia RiveraClub Atletismo ConilM45Masc21:03:07.01
207M042Roberto Moreno GómezClub Montaña/NocturnisM40Masc21:03:08.33
208M308Pedro Manuel VieiraPorto RunnersM20Masc21:07:29.20
209M290Manuel Méndez MorenoPretorianos de TomaresM45Masc21:33:54.06
210M267Luís Miguel SantosAA Lebres do SadoM45Masc21:34:14.54
211F006Susana Brás Santos#NAME?F20Fem21:34:14.84
212M186Tiago AvelãsSS CGDM20Masc21:36:33.51
213M064José Manuel RosaSS CGDM55Masc21:36:33.64
214M059Paulo Sérgio BailãoSS CGDM40Masc21:36:34.73
215M004António LameiraCA Amigos Parque PazM50Masc21:39:51.58
216M202Nuno Ricardo AssisNuno AssisM20Masc21:49:16.08
217M288Luis De Juan FonsecaPretorianos de TomaresM40Masc21:55:31.41
218M291Manuel Ortega GonzálezPretorianos de TomaresM50Masc21:55:31.76
219F007Juana Fernández TrujilloPretorianos de TomaresF50Fem21:55:32.40
220M278Antonio Pablo DíazPretorianos de TomaresM45Masc21:55:33.00
221M283Francisco José GarcíaPretorianos de TomaresM40Masc21:55:33.63
222M279Daniel Calle CarvajalPretorianos de TomaresM20Masc21:55:33.74
223M281Israel Marcos RaigónPretorianos de TomaresM20Masc21:55:33.85
224M219Carlos Manuel GonçalvesLebres e TartarugasM55Masc22:43:27.30
225M208Paulo Manuel GordoM40Masc24:09:44.00
226F022Sílvia Rute FélixF40Fem24:26:08.00
227M102Nuno PauloSS CGDM40Masc24:30:24.00
228M148Hugo Miguel RebeloM20Masc24:48:08.00
229M150Carlos António CostaM20Masc24:48:08.00