Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGén.Tempo
186Nuno PaivaDAP Trail TeamM SENIORM12:22:58
2192Gonçalo CaritaDAP Trail TeamM SENIORM13:49:59
384Vítor CordeiroDAP Trail TeamM55M13:57:19
4178António FerreiraRunners do DemoM50M13:58:48
5130Ilidio PanoiasADN MértolaM40M15:15:35
6158Ricardo ParadaDAP Trail TeamM40M15:26:32
7115Francisco MonteAmigos do Atletismo de MafraM40M15:26:42
878Rogério ProntoTomar RunnersM40M15:30:39
9183Francisco MarichalTrail CamaleónM50M15:49:19
10176Paulo MoreiraChamusca TrailM50M15:57:31
11103Paulo Alexandre CorreiaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxM55M16:15:14
12163Rogério CostaPalmelense Futebol ClubeM40M16:30:45
1358Manuel FernándezAD Vegas BajasM SENIORM16:34:57
14143Filipe FernandesMP1 TEAM / PTG130M40M17:05:38
15172João Hora FaustinoM50M17:13:25
16146Amável PintoAD IALBAXM SENIORM17:27:39
17170Nuno AssisDAP Trail TeamM SENIORM17:32:57
18152Pedro JesusGáfete RunnersM40M17:36:08
1972Luis FelicioOs Trinca EspinhasM45M17:51:49
20148Carlos PaulinoCCLAGARTOM50M17:52:16
21161Carlos RodriguesCCLAGARTOM45M17:52:16
22155António CardosoMonsanto Running TeamM45M17:53:11
23109Marco AlmeidaMonsanto Running TeamM40M17:58:41
2418Luís GodinhoMorcegos TrailM45M18:00:24
2564Pedro ValérioM SENIORM18:00:26
2674Telmo VelezM SENIORM18:04:01
2728Fernando MartinhoDoninhas Trail TeamM40M18:04:37
28107Bruno CastroMBT - Monforte BikeRunTeamM40M18:13:39
29169Jorge AbrantesM55M18:13:51
30179Maria João RibeiroSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaF40F18:13:53
31108Javier GarciaM50M18:14:58
3234Paulo FialhoOCS - Arrábida Trail TeamM50M18:23:47
33125Pedro CordasClube Millenium BcpM45M18:23:59
34177Virgínia PereiraMonsanto Running TeamF55F18:23:59
35102Luís FilipeSport Arronches e BenficaM SENIORM18:26:51
36182Juan HernándezAiiiiiiiadelante TeamM45M18:28:38
3775Marco Santana2600TRM45M18:30:44
3899Carlos FerreiraAsfasM SENIORM18:33:40
3951Carlos ParenteOs Trinca EspinhasM50M18:43:56
40140Eduardo LourençoCCM TrailM50M18:56:13
4135ângelo RelvasMonsanto Running TeamM45M19:30:20
4292José FonsecaM55M19:34:15
434Ricardo MorgadoPanquecasM45M19:34:17
44157Gustavo BarrosGreenTrace RunnersM45M19:34:19
45120Vicente MorroM45M19:36:11
4683José PresadoDAP Trail TeamM40M19:38:56
4740Ricardo BatistaTri Trail Endurance CoachingM40M19:43:39
48187Diogo OlivalClub Desportivo Portalegrense 1925M SENIORM19:43:57
4949Vitor PereiraFurões do AlentejoM45M19:44:04
5048Luis CarameloFurões do AlentejoM45M19:44:15
51196Vitor AzevedoArruinados do Trail RunningM40M19:45:08
522Tiago CorreiaSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaM45M20:06:41
53175Pedro SemiãoSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaM45M20:06:42
54105Luís SilvaC.D. ?Os Águias ? de AlpiarçaM50M20:10:58
5517Artur PalmasM45M20:22:03
56112óscar DuranAC Portalegre / UTSMM SENIORM20:22:45
57124Rui MagalhãesClube Millenium BcpM55M20:26:55
58147Miguel SaraivaCA BarreiraM55M20:33:34
5953João FreireGDCTIN Casa da MoedaM55M20:41:07
6019Tiago SilvaDoninhas Trail TeamM45M20:53:34
6125Sérgio BatistaM45M21:01:00
62194Carlos TavaresADSPM50M21:04:39
6363Maria Céu CarvalhoAmigos do Atletismo de MafraF50F21:04:40
6459Luis CeiaCeiaM SENIORM21:18:49
6571António FerreiraCLAC Entroncamento / Trilhos do AlmourolM40M21:22:31
6662Pedro AnjosTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxM45M21:22:32
67144Pedro Miguel CruzM45M21:32:46
6846Christophe FerreiraParedes AventuraM50M21:33:03
6988Carmen FerreiraRun 4 FunF55F21:37:38
70197Pedro FontouraSS CGDM50M21:41:52
7121Pedro AfonsoSS CGDM45M21:41:52
72190José MansoRun 4 FunM45M21:41:53
73123Miguel CruzClube Millenium BcpM50M21:42:46
7433Mário SolanoClub Triatlón SanvicenteñoM SENIORM21:47:19
75164Julio PereoSierrafriatrail Valencia de AlcántaraM45M21:47:37
76141Nuno MaiaC.D. ?Os Águias ? de AlpiarçaM45M21:51:27
7737Marco CaseiroOs PerigososM45M21:55:32
7869Fernando AndradeOs PerigososM40M21:55:32
7936Francisco CachuloCasas do AmbienteM40M21:58:48
809Teodoro TrindadeRun 4 FunM60M22:07:47
8130Carlos EmílioBombeiros voluntários de Montemor-o-NovoM45M22:09:18
8239Alexandre MonteiroGrupo Desportivo AlegreteM40M22:11:45
83126Fernando VilelaClube Millenium BcpM60M22:18:56
84110Paula CordeiroOs Trinca EspinhasF50F22:23:12
85181Prudencio MartínezGrupo Desportivo AlegreteM50M22:25:50
8682Pedro RamosTrilhos do CostumeM55M22:26:14
8711Rui JuliaoSalamandrecosM55M22:28:28
8831Luis AfonsoStrendure Running TeamM50M22:28:30
8922Gerd HausmannTrail Runners PortimãoM60M22:37:11
90122António SoaresOPraticante.ptM55M22:37:22
91184Prazeres Henriques2600TRM45M22:48:13
92127Mário DuarteClube Millenium BcpM50M22:50:29
93121Jose JacintoClub atletismo andiajoa torrejoncilloM SENIORM22:58:27
9441Eugenio TestónAndiajoa - TorrejoncilloM50M22:58:28
95186Jorge ScevolaA.R.S.M.-Associação Recreativa S.MiguelM SENIORM23:06:02
96185Márcio SilvaA.R.S.M.-Associação Recreativa S.MiguelM SENIORM23:06:03
97113Ricardo CruzM45M23:08:10
9893José SimõesAss. Veredas de Noudar - BarrancosM60M23:11:44
9987Rogério SantosSMO Runners / Team PPEM45M23:23:39
100135António SerranoClave do SorM45M23:49:19
10150Paulo BispoClube de Atletismo Trail Runners da PonteM55M23:49:19
102166Vítor LoureiroNCN - Não Corras NãoM40M23:49:53
10344Célia SolTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxF40F23:55:48
104191Rita AfonsoGOAT - West Trail Team/GD SobreirenseF SENIORF23:55:49
1051Francisco BossaBarrancos FC/BiogadoM50M23:55:51
106137Paulo CerqueiraM45M23:55:51
107100Silvério SantosClube Desportivo Feirense - TrailM50M24:02:46
10877Telmo PintoARSC ToledoM50M24:07:18
109168Marian FuentesClub Maraton BadajozF50F24:34:43
11080Jorge SousaSalamandrecosM45M24:34:51
111180Lourdes Marta MuñozClub Maraton BadajozF50F24:46:37
11252Roberto BilroSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaM SENIORM24:47:43
11345João FalardoSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaM45M24:47:44
11442David RodriguesSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaM SENIORM24:47:46
11543António CardosoM45M24:47:46
11632Sónia NunesRunners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa IriaF45F24:58:55
11729Fernando AndradeRunners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa IriaM SENIORM24:58:56
11891Luis Matos FerreiraRun 4 FunM55M25:02:18
119153Mercedes Mella GonzálezClub atletismo Talavera la RealF45F25:03:47
1208Nuno LopesM45M25:03:49
12160Manuel Venegas AmoUbuntu MenM55M25:05:13
12213Jose Carlos BorregoM50M25:05:15