Ultra Trail Aldeias do Xisto 2017 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaGénTempo
11Luís DuarteEdv - Viana TrailMasc12:41:58
24Bruno CoelhoSatecnosoloutdoor / LasportivaMasc12:53:31
3281Rui PachecoAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamMasc13:02:05
4296Ricardo SilvaEdv - Viana TrailMasc13:13:45
5294Jérôme RodriguesEdv - Viana TrailMasc13:39:13
6295José FariaEdv - Viana TrailMasc13:59:36
7306Bruno MoreiraSatecnosoloutdoor / LasportivaMasc14:05:03
8217Hugo GonçalvesSatecnosoloutdoor / LasportivaMasc14:05:03
9275Rui LuzAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamMasc14:15:55
10245Francisco FernandesÁguias De AlvelosMasc14:25:31
11305Leonel CunhaSatecnosoloutdoor / LasportivaMasc14:45:42
12103Nelson AmaralAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamMasc14:47:26
13318Edgar FariaOzxtream/RdaMasc14:57:55
14270Renato SilvaParedes AventuraMasc15:02:15
15131Diogo CarvalhoNastMasc15:15:46
16301Vitor CordeiroEdv - Viana TrailMasc15:16:33
17321Armando CostaIndividualMasc15:16:34
18243Adriano SáÁguias De AlvelosMasc15:27:31
19353Marisa VieiraDr Merino / 4MooveFem15:32:37
20276Carlos FerreiraDr Merino / 4MooveMasc15:33:04
21237Paulo MarreirosCoimbra Trail RunningMasc15:33:34
22167Artur CostaDesnível PositivoMasc15:48:41
23314Armenio RodriguesOs Falta D ́ArMasc15:56:08
24273Pedro FreitasCaracol Trail TeamMasc16:02:57
2512Ivan LombaoNdorfina SportsMasc16:03:27
26178Paulo CarvalhoCoimbra Trail RunningMasc16:04:22
27339Luis OliveiraRunner ́S Do DemoMasc16:05:13
28241Paulo CorreiaA20kmMasc16:10:32
29269Humberto VaraIndividualMasc16:10:56
30310Nuno ReisRun.PtMasc16:10:57
31285Fernando GomesCafzMasc16:10:58
3231Sergio FreitasClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc16:11:18
33297Pedro CaprichosoEdv - Viana TrailMasc16:12:06
34242Filipe GarciaSpotcriativo | Viseu Running TeamMasc16:16:00
3535Sergio JesusAcd Jardim Da SerraMasc16:20:22
36133Adelino CarvalhoMonsanto Running TeamMasc16:25:15
37193Helder BaptistaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImpoluxMasc16:25:30
3871Francisco MonteO Mundo Da CorridaMasc16:30:02
39213Paulo SilvaParedes AventuraMasc16:30:09
40125Miguel MeloCoimbra Trail RunningMasc16:32:36
41299Carla SousaEdv - Viana TrailFem16:36:28
42209Miguel RibeiroTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImpoluxMasc16:36:57
43263Lino LuzAmcf - Arrábida Trail TeamMasc16:47:39
44223Helder SilvaParedes AventuraMasc16:51:16
45200Sergio CoelhoGtt - Armazém Do CafféMasc16:58:17
469Marco MoriTeam TrmMasc16:59:18
47196Jorge AbrantesIndividualMasc17:00:02
48311Elísio GonçalvesIndividualMasc17:00:06
495Raquel CamposShots International RunnersFem17:02:58
50236Pedro SáRunning Team MaiaMasc17:03:03
51186Fausto PimentelCoimbra Trail RunningMasc17:03:22
52127Stephane SimoesEdv - Viana TrailMasc17:12:42
53112Hugo CondeMontanha Clube Trail Running / EfapelMasc17:16:23
54348Paulo NogueiraMontanha Clube Trail Running / EfapelMasc17:16:29
55198Paulo AlvesMontanha Clube Trail Running / EfapelMasc17:16:36
56189Emanuel MatosMinho AventuraMasc17:17:41
57289José FernandesIdeias Saudáveis / Museu CaféMasc17:19:11
5874Sérgio PerdigãoClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc17:19:14
5963Amílcar FernandesClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc17:19:14
60347Susana SimõesEdv - Viana TrailFem17:21:42
61345Telmo VelosoEdv - Viana TrailMasc17:21:45
62286Daniel JaulinoGauMasc17:26:03
6372Gonçalo FerreiraLiz RunnersMasc17:33:36
64149Vitor CardosoCtad - Trilhos De CinfãesMasc17:33:53
65340José PresadoDap Trail TeamMasc17:34:28
66268César SilvaGtt - Armazém Do CafféMasc17:35:56
67334Hugo MansoGo! RunnersMasc17:44:17
6892Filipe AlvesXl&S TrailMasc17:45:16
69101Diogo ModestoScd Glória Do RibatejoMasc17:45:25
7033Andre PinheiroIndividualMasc17:50:01
71140José SequeiraMontanha Clube Trail Running / EfapelMasc17:54:55
7232Bruno FreitasAcd Jardim Da SerraMasc17:56:43
73210Jorge VieiraJuventude VidigalenseMasc17:58:48
74139Pedro JesusGáfete RunnersMasc18:01:20
75341André CostaVikings Trail Runners / Ccr AlcabidequeMasc18:02:20
76323Ricardo FerreiraArsm - Associação Recreativa De São MiguelMasc18:04:46
77248Tiago SilvaCoimbra Trail RunningMasc18:07:22
7860Telmo VelezIndividualMasc18:11:53
797Virgínia PereiraTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImpoluxFem18:14:48
8095Luís SilvaCtad - Trilhos De CinfãesMasc18:14:51
81291Sérgio SáNastMasc18:16:30
82219Francisco CachuloA20kmMasc18:17:03
8357Rui NascimentoOcs ProaventurasMasc18:22:24
84122Fernando SantosNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoMasc18:22:49
8588João RibeiroNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoMasc18:22:49
86221Rolando JesusPocariça RunnersMasc18:26:14
87199Rui MartinsIndividualMasc18:29:57
88104Vitor MonteiroScd Glória Do RibatejoMasc18:33:16
89215Rodrigo PoteScd Glória Do RibatejoMasc18:33:18
90153Ricardo GonçalvesClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc18:33:23
91174Luís VeríssimoFigueira Kayak ClubeMasc18:39:51
92327José SantosMelres Trail Running Ordem Para ArrearMasc18:42:07
93124Antonio BatataAtletismo Clube Da TochaMasc18:42:16
94123Daniel BatataAtletismo Clube Da TochaMasc18:42:17
95142Cláudio ReininhoFoz Côa TrailMasc18:44:20
9627Olívia SousaAcd Jardim Da SerraFem18:44:21
97118Manuel SardinhaJroxo AlúminiosMasc18:49:48
98150Liliana GomesDr Merino / 4MooveFem18:50:10
99204Tiago AmaralDr Merino / 4MooveMasc18:50:15
100134Mario ElsonDr Merino / 4MooveMasc18:50:27
101240Nuno AndréNel - PédatletaMasc18:51:35
10284Rodolfo OrfãoSinmetroMasc18:56:52
10376Joao CaetanoIndividualMasc18:57:16
104238Vitor CoelhoTeam SindeqMasc19:04:52
10573Rogério CoelhoIndividualMasc19:13:01
10679Manuel CostaKemedo TeamMasc19:13:02
107317João VerissimoOzxtream/RdaMasc19:13:27
108319Manuel SilvaOzxtream/RdaMasc19:14:38
109145Nuno FpsousaNaMasc19:15:52
110350Helder CostaPorto De Mós A CorrerMasc19:16:50
111351Jorge SerrazinaCa ÓbidosMasc19:16:50
112325Francisco OliveiraGaia-RunningMasc19:19:28
11344Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraMasc19:20:57
114247Fernando AlmeidaNocturnos De ParedesMasc19:20:58
115331Nuno CoelhoNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoMasc19:20:58
11646António AredeMonsanto Running TeamMasc19:23:33
117271Renato RamosCoimbra Trail RunningMasc19:27:37
118120Nuno MirandaRunner ́S Do DemoMasc19:28:22
119121Pedro PiresRunner ́S Do DemoMasc19:28:24
120172Nuno NevesIndividualMasc19:30:02
121208João AntunesViana RunningMasc19:35:47
122162Paulo DominguesShots International RunnersMasc19:36:14
12317Pedro MachadoShots International RunnersMasc19:36:14
124293Nuno NevesArsm - Associação Recreativa De São MiguelMasc19:36:45
125206Tiago MateusO Mundo Da CorridaMasc19:36:52
126197Domingos GomesIndividualMasc19:37:44
12742Helder PintoIndividualMasc19:39:20
128258José MenesesIndividualMasc19:43:12
129224Marco CarauxCerveira Team RunningMasc19:51:27
130111Eloi MalheiroEdv - Viana TrailMasc19:51:28
13136Mário FreitasClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc19:53:18
13216Dinarte JesusClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc19:53:18
13355Hugo MendonçaInijovemMasc19:58:22
134329Pedro AssunçãoPirilampos TeamMasc20:08:35
135338Nuno OliveiraRunner ́S Do DemoMasc20:09:59
136354Paulo PelicanoCrocodilos / MisterpcMasc20:10:13
137218João MendesClube Atletismo FafeMasc20:15:41
13826Vitor SousaClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc20:18:15
139192Cláudio BrazIndividualMasc20:22:38
140109Narciso ChavesMadeira Trail TeamMasc20:29:01
141107Luis FerreiraA.D.GalomarMasc20:29:02
14229João QuintalAcd Jardim Da SerraMasc20:29:03
143216Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraMasc20:31:33
14448José RodriguesParedes AventuraMasc20:38:46
145190Filipe TorresGrupo Desportivo Da ParreiraMasc20:38:46
14665Cláudio TeixeiraParedes AventuraMasc20:38:47
147283Vítor SilvaOzxtream/RdaMasc20:38:49
148211Luis AntunesCerveira Team RunningMasc20:40:48
14964Fernando CarneiroNastMasc20:47:08
15086Joaquim SantosNastMasc20:47:10
151259Joaquim FernandesPupilos Trail TeamMasc20:47:38
152288Luís SilvaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImpoluxMasc20:50:27
15378Goncalo ValenteIndividualMasc20:52:08
154105Carlos CardosoGtt - Armazém Do CafféMasc20:52:22
15597Carlos FilipeIndividualMasc20:56:06
156152Rui MiguelRctmMasc20:57:24
15721Veronica MoreiraIndividualFem21:04:31
15824Bruno LopesIndividualMasc21:04:33
159179Rui JuliaoGeorunnersMasc21:10:08
160141Joaquim MadureiraClube ZupperMasc21:14:22
161282André CavadasClube ZupperMasc21:14:22
162222José GomesCerveira Team RunningMasc21:14:50
163175Filipe MarquesTurres Trail TeamMasc21:16:13
164159Helder SilvaGtt - Armazém Do CafféMasc21:21:26
16568Fernando ArezesGtt - Armazém Do CafféMasc21:21:27
16614Ricardo FerreiraGtt - Armazém Do CafféMasc21:21:27
167173Nuno RedondoJobrinde - Montes SaloiosMasc21:22:07
168256Diogo BarrosVaritintasMasc21:22:56
169168Pedro PereiraClube Btrail VaiadelinoMasc21:24:40
170163André MonteiroArcd Venda Da LuisaMasc21:25:44
171316Ramiro AlvesOzxtream/RdaMasc21:25:45
17245Celestino GomesMelres Trail Running Ordem Para ArrearMasc21:34:11
173226Jorge TiagoCoimbra Trail RunningMasc21:34:24
174205Tiago SalgueiroO Mundo Da CorridaMasc21:34:25
175324André DiasGaia-RunningMasc21:38:05
176277Hugo TeixeiraIndividualMasc21:38:09
177165Luis MeloDesnível PositivoMasc21:48:25
178322Nuno CatarinoPocariça RunnersMasc21:48:25
179143Rui MarquesMorcegos TrailMasc21:55:06
18023Paulo AlvesA.D. Amarante Trail Running/AptMasc21:56:13
18166Bruno GouveiaIndividualMasc21:58:01
182201Valter GuedesMonte Dos AmigosMasc22:01:20
183187Leandro PachecoMonte Dos AmigosMasc22:01:22
18470Nuno BandarraPupilos Trail TeamMasc22:06:06
18599José CorreiaStravistas VpMasc22:13:39
18650Miguel SimõesStravistas VpMasc22:17:56
187227João LourençoSalamandrecosMasc22:18:38
188166Goreti SilvaDesnível PositivoFem22:18:46
18975João SantosMonsanto Running TeamMasc22:18:48
19041Ricardo GodinhoIndividualMasc22:18:48
191349Cesar RamalhoArcd Venda Da LuisaMasc22:20:39
19228Gonçalo TorresIndividualMasc22:21:40
193181Bruno MatiasSomais1kmMasc22:21:41
194191Pedro BatistaIndividualMasc22:22:48
195194Paulo FerreiraIndividualMasc22:22:50
196330José SilvaNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoMasc22:32:56
19777Rui ViegasIndividualMasc22:34:47
198315Rodrigo OliveiraIndividualMasc22:36:04
19998Luis RodriguesIndividualMasc22:39:28
20010Cristina TasselliTeam TrmFem22:43:41
201195Sandro MatiasPé Na PinhaMasc22:44:54
202246Renato FerreiraSpotcriativo | Viseu Running TeamMasc22:52:20
203287Ismael CostaFree RunnersMasc22:56:16
20411François JuliacApa Jogging Saint SeverMasc23:01:29
205108André DuarteC.D "Os Águias" De AlpiarçaMasc23:08:47
206332Joel SimõesA20kmMasc23:08:48
20715Filipe CustodioIndividualMasc23:23:28
208146Carlos GradeSalamandrecosMasc23:30:04
209261Tiago RamosClube De Atletismo De Ferreira Do ZezereMasc23:32:45
210229Francisco FerreiraOlimpico Vianense TrailMasc23:40:53
211230Mario GonçalvesOlimpico Vianense TrailMasc23:40:53
212228Eusébio RuasOlimpico Vianense TrailMasc23:40:53
213342Paulo RodriguesIndividualMasc23:58:29
214214Artur SoaresSpeedrunnersMasc23:59:30
21513Renato MarquesIndividualMasc24:06:32
216117Daniel TabordaPés Troikados - CscsMasc24:14:22
217239André PinhoIndividualMasc24:14:24
21854Marco CairesClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc24:29:15
21953Bruno SousaClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc24:29:15
22019Marco VieiraClube De Montanha Do FunchalMasc24:29:16
221119Belchior SousaSporting Club SantacruzenseMasc24:29:18
222144Frederico MatosRunner ́S Do DemoMasc24:43:31
22394José SaldanhaEdv - Viana TrailMasc24:48:02
22483Rodolfo SilvaEdv - Viana TrailMasc24:48:12
22543Ana SantosIndividualFem24:54:10
226137Paulo TinaFoz Côa TrailMasc24:57:35
22751Paulo EstevaoIndividualMasc24:57:35
22847Luis OliveiraGrupo Desportivo Da ParreiraMasc24:57:38
229235Anabela PombeiroTurres Trail TeamFem25:01:34
230188Luis NogueiraTartarugas Do AsfaltoMasc25:01:34
23138Fernando FerreiraMov ́EtMasc25:01:34
232182Sérgio MoreiraBlue OMasc25:05:15
233343Carlos SilvaDr Merino / 4MooveMasc25:05:16
234212Jose GarcezÉvora Night RunnersMasc25:06:34
23596Pedro PrudencioMonsanto Running TeamMasc25:07:13
236266Joao AlmeidaKaninosMasc25:14:22
237254António DuarteKaninosMasc25:14:22
238220Fernando CarneiroClube ZupperMasc25:23:54
23918Joana MartinsSalamandrecosMasc25:27:08
24059Miguel BaptistaIndividualMasc25:27:10
24158Natasha PlanasIndividualFem25:27:10
24293Arnaud DaixPupilos Trail TeamMasc25:54:35
24361Marco BarbeitoGrupo Desportivo Das Corticeiras ArquivodocMasc26:01:14
244346Diva JardimBordal - Bordados Da MadeiraFem26:01:16
24581Luís CostaIndividualMasc26:02:19
246257Manuel VictorinoCcd AlvitejoMasc26:35:02
247164João MotaDesnível PositivoMasc26:35:02
248352José FernandesArcd Venda Da LuisaMasc26:35:04