Ultra Trail Aldeias do Xisto 2016 – Resultados

Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
19Luís DuarteRUN.PTMSenMasc12:25:36
28Nuno SilvaDesnível PositivoMSenMasc12:50:24
3209Bruno CoelhoSatecnosol Outdoor / La SportivaMSenMasc12:57:26
448Pedro RodriguesEDV-Viana TrailMSenMasc13:12:18
5210Bruno MoreiraSatecnosol Outdoor / La SportivaMSenMasc13:38:59
675Amândio AntunesAfifense TrailMSenMasc13:58:28
76Paulo LopesAMCF- Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc14:00:12
850Jorge RochaEDV-Viana TrailMSenMasc14:05:13
951José FariaEDV-Viana TrailMSenMasc14:14:25
10121Pedro MarquesParedes AventuraM50Masc14:59:34
1152Gabriel MeiraEDV-Viana TrailM40Masc14:59:40
1296António QuaresmaSporting Club de Portugal Núcleo de CondeixaM40Masc15:01:43
1377João RodriguesAmigos da MontanhaMSenMasc15:17:10
14101José SilvaMinho AventuraM40Masc15:32:50
1578Helder SilvaParedes AventuraMSenMasc15:33:24
1620Rui RebeloDr. Merino/NutrifitMSenMasc15:33:53
17146Vítor RodriguesParedes AventuraMSenMasc15:37:52
18125Rodrigo NoivoGO!RunnersMSenMasc15:41:19
1999Fernando BaltazarDAR-RecardãesM45Masc15:46:17
20151Nuno RochaGO!RunnersM40Masc15:50:10
2154Ricardo FerreiraARSM-Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelMSenMasc15:51:29
22122João NunesMULTIPOWER | GAIA TRAILMSenMasc15:56:44
23162João RodriguesO Mundo da CorridaMSenMasc15:59:16
2453Carlos FerreiraSanto Tirso RunnersMSenMasc16:01:00
257Luís MotaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM45Masc16:09:31
26123Paulo CorreiaM50Masc16:13:20
27102Amândio FreitasEDV-Viana TrailMSenMasc16:17:51
282Sofia RoqueteNutrimaniaFSenFem16:20:40
29194Pablo CalazaA.M.E.BESTARRUZA TRINITY TRAILM40Masc16:25:50
3073Carlos SimõesARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelM45Masc16:55:45
3137Pedro CaprichosoEDV-Viana TrailMSenMasc16:57:05
32167Fernanda VerdeEDV-Viana TrailFSenFem16:57:42
33181Simão SeiçaCrash&RunMSenMasc16:59:02
34107João BorgesMSenMasc17:00:46
35112Carlos RamosMSenMasc17:09:54
36169José SantosEDV-Viana TrailM50Masc17:14:36
3713Miguel SaraivaCA BarreiraM45Masc17:52:12
38150Jorge AlvesDesnível PositivoMSenMasc18:00:15
3946Romeu ColaçoGin Qta do Valbom - AAAlcocheteMSenMasc18:16:27
4036João SanchesSOCONCALMAM50Masc18:22:22
4130Vitor CoelhoTeam LantemilM40Masc18:28:25
4280Nuno AssisCentro Vicentino da SerraMSenMasc18:29:47
43193Paraulo PintoBrazilM40Masc18:38:28
44173Lino LuzAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc18:38:38
45182Luís VeríssimoFKC AteamM45Masc18:50:06
46144Luís OliveiraGrupo Desportivo Os RibeirinhosM40Masc18:50:11
4710Juan DelgadoTelenoM50Masc18:56:09
48113Helder CostaPorto de Mós a CorrerM40Masc18:56:12
4939Jorge SerrazinaCA ÓbidosM60Masc18:56:18
5098César CanitoGTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈM40Masc19:13:04
5123Nelson CésarClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereMSenMasc19:18:32
5245Fernando HomemC.A.S.P.A. Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoMSenMasc19:18:32
53171José PresadoCentro Vicentino da SerraMSenMasc19:26:36
54172Rui PenaAASM - TriatloM40Masc19:38:46
55126Tiago SousaGO!RunnersMSenMasc19:41:01
5647Armando TeixeiraIndividualM40Masc19:44:05
5711Bruno RodriguesATR-Algarve Trail RunningMSenMasc20:07:02
58120Mário SalgueiroC.A.S.P.A.M40Masc20:07:02
594Raquel CamposDecathlon MatosinhosFSenFem20:09:36
60114Rui LuzAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc20:21:28
6141Sérgio CunhaCLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADAMSenMasc20:32:05
62147Ricardo GuerraMSenMasc20:50:09
63110Rui RochaAGREGARM40Masc20:50:34
6438José RodriguesParedes AventuraM40Masc20:53:46
6574Nuno SousaNaHMSenMasc21:02:05
6634João FarinhasTãlentos TeamM40Masc21:03:26
6731Helder BaptistaTrilho Perdido Eventos/NutrimaniaM45Masc21:33:43
68196Paulo JorgeM45Masc21:34:24
6959Tiago RamosClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereMSenMasc21:35:36
7069Carlos NavegaSem RotaM45Masc21:50:29
7165Fatima SilvaGin Qta do Valbom - AAAlcocheteFSenFem21:51:24
7225Hugo GonçalvesShots International RunneresMSenMasc21:54:51
73191Sergio AlmeidaOs ÍlhavosMSenMasc21:59:53
74197Jorge MarieiroOs IlhavosMSenMasc21:59:56
75186Eduardo RibeiroZMMMSenMasc22:22:45
76195Pedro AssunçãoPirilampos TeamM40Masc22:32:37
7721Tiago AmaralDr. Merino/NutrifitMSenMasc22:41:53
78180Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraM40Masc22:42:00
79160Carlos Silvaparedes aventuraM55Masc22:42:02
80117Augusto OliveiraParedes AventuraM40Masc22:50:03
8179Bruno PeriquitoindividualMSenMasc22:56:59
82130Sérgio CoelhoGTT Armazém do CaffèMSenMasc23:05:14
83164Hélder SilvaGTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈMSenMasc23:05:14
84115Valter MartinhoGin Qta do Valbom - AAAlcocheteMSenMasc23:05:14
8585Fernando FerreiraAmor PerfeitoM45Masc23:17:04
86137Isabel AlmeidaCTAD Trilhos de CinfãesF40Fem23:17:05
87136Viriato DiasCTAD Trilhos de CinfãesM40Masc23:17:05
88134Sofia CoelhoX5 Health ClubF40Fem23:17:05
8956Ricardo Moreirashots international runnersMSenMasc23:33:33
9093Pedro NogueiraShots International RunnersMSenMasc23:33:33
91111Pedro CoelhoIndividualMSenMasc23:33:33
9240Paulo FerreiraCtr Vale de CambraM50Masc23:37:16
9381Pedro BatistaMSenMasc23:37:16
94138Ricardo CunhaProaventurasMSenMasc23:37:16
9512Alexandre AmaralM40Masc23:38:58
9671David ROSASpuc LasterkaMSenMasc23:39:43
9782Nuno FerreiraWWW.CORRERPORTUGAL.NETM40Masc23:48:57
9819Nuno PinhoDr. Merino/NutrifitMSenMasc24:07:58
9968Diogo BarrosCascais FotoTrail RunningMSenMasc24:07:58
100119Alexandre SolpostoIndividualMSenMasc24:10:45
101165Joaquim FernandesLEBRES DO SADOM50Masc24:22:02
102145Miguel SoaresNEL -PédatelaM40Masc24:31:28
103198Hugo CaldeiraARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelMSenMasc24:32:55
104179Justino SilvaindividualM40Masc24:44:30
10586Hugo FerreiraSCD Glória do RibatejoMSenMasc24:46:49
10626Marco LeonardoATR/Algarve trail runningMSenMasc24:47:04
107205António MoreiraParedes AventuraM40Masc24:56:03
10862Vitor AndradeParedes AventuraM40Masc24:56:04
10987Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraM40Masc24:56:12
110211Luis ReiscaobM55Masc24:57:26
111158Esmeralda MeloFigueira Kayak ClubeF50Fem24:57:26
11222Luís NunesCAOBM60Masc24:57:26
11314João LourençoSalamandrecosM50Masc25:11:10
11457Carlos AlvesM45Masc25:11:10
11584Fernando XavierJobrinde-Montes SaloiosM40Masc25:11:10
116148José AragãoSalamandrecosM50Masc25:11:10
117157Susy CostaMinho AventuraFSenFem25:15:54
118135José SilvaErmida TeamM40Masc25:15:54
11944Mário DuarteAdventure OdysseyM40Masc25:15:54
120132Bruno ConceiçãoDOLCE FURADOUROMSenMasc25:43:06
121161Rui PinhoIndividualM40Masc25:44:25
12227António GriloKaninosM50Masc25:53:15
123213Mauro GonçalvesIndividualM40Masc25:53:26
12429Filipe ConceiçãoATR - Algarve Trail RunningM45Masc26:00:02
12590Pedro ConstantinoWWW.CORRERPORTUGAL.NETMSenMasc26:05:41
42Rui PedrasMascDNF
168José Ricardo LindoMascDNF
94Diogo ModestoMascDNF
116Mafalda FariaFemDNF
127Hugo MansoMascDNF
163Bruno HortelaoMascDNF
33Carlos BeatoMascDNF
118Tiago Filipe Barreirinhas GasparMascDNF
18Liliana GomesFemDNF
88Pedro Duarte PintoMascDNF
143Ricardo CunhaMascDNF
109João Paulo MarquesMascDNF
201Paulo Jorge Da Cruz RodriguesMascDNF
176João Carlos Gonçalves MotaMascDNF
55Mário SilvaMascDNF
208Vitorino CoragemMascDNF
189David Silva ClementeMascDNF
15Júlia ConceiçãoFemDNF
104Artur Jorge Trafaria SoaresMascDNF
106Valter De Jesus SequeiraMascDNF
202Rui RodriguesMascDNF
190Andre FerreiraMascDNF
129João Paulo Duarte MarquesMascDNF
70Jorge CoutinhoMascDNF
16Pascal RodriguesMascDNF
178Carlos PeixotoMascDNF
155Miguel BaptistaMascDNF
174Manuel Alejandro Lago RiosMascDNF
63Nuno Gonçalo Dias LopesMascDNF
66Hugo Ricardo De Oliveira VenturaMascDNF
170Duarte Gil Ribeiro BarbosaMascDNF
204Francisco NaiaMascDNF
83Rodrigo PoteMascDNF
200Fernando Pinheiro MendesMascDNF
149Bruno Manuel Henriques MacedoMascDNF
1Jérôme RodriguesMascDNF
166José SerraMascDNF
184Victor Emanuel De Castro CorreiaMascDNF
97Rui SeixoMascDNF
206Jesús Gil GarcíaMascDNF
152Rui Daniel Dinis De MeloMascDNF
89José Manuel Dias De OliveiraMascDNF
177Rui GomesMascDNF
72Jorge LemosMascDNF
109João Paulo MarquesMascDNF
108Amélia CostaFemDNF
5Ester AlvesFemDNF
58Célia AzenhaMascDNF
60Rute MartinsFemDNF
28Eduardo José Silva SoaresMascDNF
131Carlos Miguel Lopes FilipeMascDNF
159Hélder S G PintoMascDNF
76Iosif BletanMascDNF