Ultra Trail Aldeias do Xisto 2014 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
159Luís DuarteRUN.PTMSenioresMasc13:06:46
275Luís Fernando Correia FernandesACD JARDIM DA SERRA / FX HOTELARIAMSenioresMasc13:11:16
331Victor Manuel Fonseca TeixeiraNASTM40Masc13:22:12
4203Manuel Diniz FariaACD Jardim da SerraMSenioresMasc13:22:13
5272Rui Miguel Simplício PachecoIndividualMSenioresMasc14:36:23
6200Jorge RochaEDV - Viana TrailMSenioresMasc14:39:35
7122Gabriel Fagundes MeiraEDV VIANA TRAILM40Masc14:39:35
8150Diogo Ferreira CarvalhoNASTM45Masc15:12:30
9244Sidónio FreitasClube de Montanha do FunchalM40Masc15:18:51
10105Bruno SousaParedes AventuraMSenioresMasc15:44:30
11173Rui LuzCCDMSenioresMasc15:48:15
12265Gil FerreiraindividualMSenioresMasc15:50:39
1318João Pedro Pedrosa NunesMULTIPOWER | GAIA TRAILMSenioresMasc15:58:24
1498Sérgio Paulo dos Santos SáNASTMSenioresMasc16:10:53
15109Ricardo Orlando Dias QueirósNASTMSenioresMasc16:14:14
16284Emanuel Barreto FernandesLudens Clube de Machico/ALLSPORTM45Masc16:17:54
17212José Carlos FrancoACD Jardim da SerraM45Masc16:19:16
1828Bének Marilandy Pinto de MoraisNucleoeiras/SportZoneMSenioresMasc16:19:45
1982Didier ValenteMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc16:26:43
2068Bruno FernandesMonsanto Running TeamMSenioresMasc16:26:43
213Luís Carlos Carvalho da MotaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM40Masc16:34:02
22316Nelson AmaralCTAD trilhos de CinfãesMSenioresMasc16:47:29
23189Francisco José GaioAss. Atletismo 20km AlmeirimM50Masc16:48:39
249Rui Filipe A.C. Gomes dos SantosNão fazemos nem mais um...kmM40Masc16:52:44
252Ester AlvesDesnivel Positivo/ Sporting ZoneFSenioresFem16:53:49
26315Nuno Alexandre ReisRUN.PTMSenioresMasc16:54:17
2751Manuel Oscar FerreiraJobraM50Masc16:56:02
28198David AmaralCoimbra Trail RunningMSenioresMasc16:56:12
2976Sofia RoqueteCCDFSenioresFem17:04:43
30194Lino LuzCCDMSenioresMasc17:08:47
3184Paulo José Bessa da SilvaParedes AventuraM40Masc17:17:02
32160Nélson José de SousaParedes AventuraMSenioresMasc17:18:33
33113Artur CostaDesnível PositivoMSenioresMasc17:23:07
34294Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraMSenioresMasc17:31:30
35258Joaquim Manuel Martins de FreitasGDR RETORTAMSenioresMasc17:35:03
36181Gustavo BarrosDucksteamMSenioresMasc17:36:08
3713Jerónimo EstevesIndividualMSenioresMasc17:38:00
3880Tiago Ferreira SantosFRATELLI ENDURANCE SPORTSMSenioresMasc17:49:53
3977Marco André Almeida FerreiraFRATELLI ENDURANCE SPORTSMSenioresMasc17:49:54
40254João Manuel do Vale Pereira BorgesAddicted to trailMSenioresMasc17:50:11
41183Paulo Alexandre CorreiaScalabis Night RunnersM45Masc17:52:50
42264Carlos Miguel Frutuoso RamosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoMSenioresMasc18:11:58
43233José Manuel Gomes da SilvaChaves Running TeamM40Masc18:18:16
44195Carlos PeixotoAmigos da MontanhaM40Masc18:23:12
45172Ana Rocha Martins Faria GonçalvesAlive Fitness ClubFSenioresFem18:24:42
46243Ricardo TaxaDESNÍVEL POSITIVOMSenioresMasc18:24:33
47225Pedro Manuel Reis CaprichosoJuventude VidigalenseMSenioresMasc18:38:24
48329Paulo Nogueiraa.r.s.m poiaresMSenioresMasc18:48:48
49242José António Reis dos RamosA.C.D. Jardim da SerraMSenioresMasc18:53:05
5058Miguel Adolfo Couto NovaisBarcelos Team PortugalMSenioresMasc18:58:04
5140Alexandre PintoIndividualMSenioresMasc19:00:26
52224Fernando António Silva BernardinoIndividualMSenioresMasc19:04:33
53330João FigueiredoAminhacorridaM40Masc19:05:11
54227Paulo PerdigãoClube de Montanha do FunchalMSenioresMasc19:11:50
55283António Baptista RodriguesLudens Clube de MachicoM40Masc19:12:23
5614Vasco LopesIndividualMSenioresMasc19:14:01
57291Amândio AntunesDESNÍVEL POSITIVOMSenioresMasc19:17:17
58263Helder FernandesIndividualMSenioresMasc19:17:39
5987Valter Semedo MatosCorrer ViseuMSenioresMasc19:27:45
60282Miguel PereiraMonsanto Running TeamMSenioresMasc19:27:45
6120Rui SequeiraMonsanto Running TeamMSenioresMasc19:27:46
62260José Manuel Duarte MotaCASPA/GRENN ROCM50Masc19:38:35
6310Juan Carlos Santiago DelgadoTELENOM50Masc19:38:45
64307Fernando SantosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM40Masc19:41:26
6534Filipe Manuel Vicente AfonsoCoimbra TrailRunningMSenioresMasc19:45:47
66305Rui Almeida RochaADADesnívelM40Masc19:50:29
67141Paulo Alexandre Pereira AlmeidaAmigos Quinta das FreirasM40Masc19:54:28
68288Nuno Miguel (Fofoni)Núcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM40Masc19:55:28
69155João RibeiroBando Trilhos e Tralhos Ass. BetetistaMSenioresMasc19:56:10
70134Hugo BarradasIndividualMSenioresMasc19:56:59
71169José CapelaMINHO AVENTURAM50Masc19:59:58
72106Telmo Sampaio FerreiraALIVE Fitness ClubMSenioresMasc20:02:44
73312Amélia CostaPROAVENTURASF45Fem20:11:26
74207Filipe InácioproaventuraMSenioresMasc20:11:27
75311João Paulo MarquesPROAVENTURASM50Masc20:11:28
7679Miguel MartinsNASTMSenioresMasc20:11:28
7799Gonçalo MotaNASTM40Masc20:17:16
78302Bruno RodriguesAlgarve Trail RunningMSenioresMasc20:17:16
79231Pascoal MeloMinho AventuraM40Masc20:40:40
8083Luis RicardoCentro Vicentino da Serra - portalegreM40Masc20:40:51
81259Paulo JorgeIndividualM45Masc20:41:01
8252Luis Miguel Matos FerreiraRun 4FunM45Masc20:41:02
83119Ricardo TeixeiraTrailistasMSenioresMasc20:41:03
84230Nelson Rodrigues CaetanoCaracol trail teamMSenioresMasc20:41:17
85304Francisco PaisO MUNDO DA CORRIDAM45Masc20:43:38
8655Paulo Pires AlvesIndividualM40Masc20:43:59
87208Sérgio PerdigãoClube de Montanha do FunchalM40Masc20:45:19
88223Rui MartinsClube Montanha do FunchalMSenioresMasc21:22:54
89226Carlos JustoMinho AventuraM50Masc21:22:56
90250Sandro Miguel Santos JordãoCLUBE MILLENNIUM BCPMSenioresMasc21:22:59
9165Luis Miguel Leitao MarquesTRT Trail Runner TeamMSenioresMasc21:30:07
92193Eduardo Filipe C Santos RibeiroTERAPIASMSenioresMasc21:30:07
9315João AlvesGeorunnersMSenioresMasc21:30:09
94328Júlio de Almeida Rodrigues MarquesIndividualM50Masc21:32:31
95186Alexandre LealCEN AtletismoMSenioresMasc21:32:31
96323Filipe LimaGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaMSenioresMasc21:38:22
97132Paulo DominguesShots International RunnersMSenioresMasc21:38:22
98238Pedro SáRunning Team MaiaMSenioresMasc21:38:22
99126Francisco LouroCUV- Secção DesportivaMSenioresMasc21:38:23
100118Manuel da SilvaMoove TeamMSenioresMasc21:41:12
101116Sérgio SilvaIndividualMSenioresMasc21:41:13
10226Carlos Miguel Lopes FilipeIndividualM40Masc21:52:10
103153João Paulo Duarte MarquesindividualM50Masc21:57:57
10472Hugo Ricardo Alexandre CaldeiraFAST N` FURIOUSMSenioresMasc21:57:57
10536Hélder PintoOs Patainhos do TrilhoMSenioresMasc22:02:49
1066Ana Paula das Neves SantosOs patainhos do trilhoF50Fem22:04:38
107152Carlos NavegaSEM ROTAM45Masc22:04:38
108235José Afonso da Silva Pinto FerreiraClube Portugal Telecom Zona NorteM40Masc22:20:44
109130Augusto OliveiraParedes AventuraM40Masc22:27:47
110128Romeu ColaçoGinásio Quinta do ValbomMSenioresMasc22:31:00
111142Jorge Manuel A Torres de FreitasCLAC - ENTRONCAMENTOM45Masc22:33:43
112190Maria Antonieta de SáAss. Atletismo 20 km AlmeirimF45Fem22:34:27
113197Gastão SousaIndividualM45Masc22:34:29
114285José MarçalCLAC - EntroncamentoM50Masc22:34:30
115166José Miguel Antunes GuimarãesDe Sedentário a MaratonistaM40Masc22:34:32
116325João Nuno FonsecaPROAVENTURASM45Masc22:35:14
117103Eduardo Miguel Gomes DomingosIndividualMSenioresMasc22:38:00
11845Iosif BletanPortugal RunningM50Masc22:38:00
119202João Pedro da Costa P LaranjeiraBeat Your Limit!MSenioresMasc22:38:15
12044Mário SilvaTAU RUNNERSM50Masc23:08:03
121123Valter Filipe Pereira Martinhoginasio quinta do valbomMSenioresMasc23:08:04
122270António MoraisIndividualM40Masc23:16:13
123295Miguel de la Llave CatarinoCães d´AvenidaM40Masc23:22:52
124322João GoncalvesCães d´AvenidaM40Masc23:23:54
125253Fábio BezerraCães d´AvenidaMSenioresMasc23:23:55
126303José Duarte de Matos AraújoNão Faço Nem + 1 KMM50Masc23:23:56
127170Francisco BossaO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc23:28:57
12843Alexandre OliveiraAnunnakiMSenioresMasc23:28:58
129237Miguel GameiroCASPA/GREEN ROCM40Masc23:29:22
130234Carlos Natividade SilvaConfraria TrotamontesM50Masc23:30:04
13112Fernando FerreiraQualittáM45Masc23:30:19
13230Pedro Santos BatistaIndividualMSenioresMasc23:30:36
13341Gonçalo Nuno R Pires ManteigasIndividualMSenioresMasc23:37:33
13438Jorge NorteMov´etM45Masc23:37:33
135117Luis MadeiraSS CGDM40Masc23:40:05
13617Mafalda FariaClube GBESFSenioresFem23:42:35
13722Ricardo VitorinoNosTrilhosMSenioresMasc23:55:23
13864Vitor AndradeParedes AventuraMSenioresMasc23:55:23
139256Luís ReisIndividualMSenioresMasc24:06:01
140140Nuno AndréNEL - PédatletaM40Masc24:12:49
1418Nelson BentoCANUltra teamMSenioresMasc24:12:50
142247José Luis Baceira FarinhaCLUBE MILLENNIUM BCPMSenioresMasc24:16:16
143249Pedro Miguel Batista CordasCLUBE MILLENNIUM BCPM40Masc24:16:23
144108Sebastian Silva RodriguezVilaraidersMSenioresMasc24:16:50
145174Paulo Alexandre Santos PaivaRun To Be AliveMSenioresMasc24:24:58
146204Fernando Pinheiro MendesCUFM40Masc24:27:23
147213Nuno Filipe Osório Seabra PaivaGAM Team TrailMSenioresMasc24:32:42
1487Susana AndradeJOBRAFSenioresFem24:32:53
14973Nuno Ricardo NorteIndividualM40Masc24:32:59
150163António Pedro Rocha de HortegaIndividualM50Masc24:33:04
151236Pedro José Gonçalves BragaClube Portugal Telecom Zona NorteMSenioresMasc24:33:05
152214Fernando José da Silva VarandaGAM Team TrailMSenioresMasc24:33:32
15381Pedro RodriguesOFICINA DO PEDROM40Masc24:39:05
154124Rui Manuel PinhoIndividualM40Masc24:39:40
15589Patrícia LourençoHot RunnersFSenioresFem24:39:48
15670Jorge H. CorreiaIndividualMSenioresMasc24:39:49
15725Tiago Lopes SantosTouros da Beselga Trail TeamMSenioresMasc24:39:58
158246Miguel António Reis CruzCLUBE MILLENNIUM BCPM45Masc24:43:26
159248Fernando Gonçalves RodriguesCLUBE MILLENNIUM BCPM50Masc24:43:26
160165Vitorino CoragemMundo da CorridaM60Masc24:47:28