Ultra Trail Aldeias do Xisto 2013 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
11Armando TeixeiraSalomon PortugalSen MMasc07:44:29
2425Luís Carlos Carvalho da MotaIndividualVet M1Masc08:08:34
3237Rui SeixoAmir - Moledo DesportivoSen MMasc08:17:30
4111Pedro Tiago Francisco RodriguesAssociaçao Recreativa de Sao MiguelSen MMasc08:29:39
536José Alberto Fonseca RamosEstrela campo de aviação-CovilhãVet M1Masc08:52:18
6135Miguel BatistaMundo da CorridaSen MMasc08:53:49
76Marcolino VeríssimoSS CGDVet M1Masc08:59:41
8261David Rodrigues QuelhasIndividualSen MMasc09:01:01
935Gil FerreiraindividualSen MMasc09:10:08
10137João Miguel Gouveia NunesCamadeira/TrizoneSen MMasc09:12:40
1112Albino MagalhãesIndividualSen MMasc09:15:48
12229Carlos António Macedo CoutoPROAVENTURASSen MMasc09:26:16
13334Francisco GaioMocal&FrAnVet M2Masc09:28:19
14612Carlos PeixotoAmigos da montanhaVet M1Masc09:34:56
15233Carlos CoelhoPROAVENTURASSen MMasc09:34:56
16573Jerónimo EstevesSen MMasc09:48:21
17628João Paulo Sá Guimarães MarinhoDesnível Positivo/SportzoneSen MMasc09:50:09
18416Rui LuzPassatempo BiketeamSen MMasc09:55:57
19388Lino LuzSapatilhas ArdentesSen MMasc09:55:57
20380Sérgio PerdigãoClube de Montanha do FunchalVet M1Masc09:56:40
21253Ester AlvesDesnível Positivo/SportZoneSen FFem10:03:48
22401Nuno Conceição Faria GonçalvesClube de Montanha do FunchalVet M1Masc10:03:54
23522Paulo Alexandre Almeida NogueiraAssociação Recreativa de São MiguelSen MMasc10:05:36
24122Paulo Sérgio Jesus TavaresAssociação BragActiveSen MMasc10:06:38
25583Marco André Almeida FerreiraGALITOSSen MMasc10:10:21
2646Jorge Miguel L R de AlmeidaMERCATU - Clube de Atletismo de OvarSen MMasc10:13:55
27584Tiago Ferreira SantosDARSen MMasc10:16:33
28285Rui Pedro Letras CoelhoIndividualSen MMasc10:26:22
29224Paulo Alexandre CorreiaSCALABIS NIGHT RUNNERSVet M1Masc10:27:35
30298Vitor Miguel Ferreira PintoLONGUSBIKE Amigos do TrailSen MMasc10:34:20
3129Manuel QuelhasNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoSen MMasc10:34:22
32565João SanchesSOCONCALMAVet M1Masc10:34:27
33369Filipe Miguel SilvaMundo da CorridaSen MMasc10:38:16
34271Paulo Sérgio Monteiro PintoBrasilVet M1Masc10:38:44
35372Francisco PaisMundo da CorridaVet M1Masc10:40:19
36558António Guerratrilhos e comp.- NevesF.C.Vet M2Masc10:43:50
37415João Veiga da CruzGDST SANTANDER TOTTASen MMasc10:43:50
38420José Manuel Sena SerranoMonsanto Team RunningVet M1Masc10:47:31
3954Paulo Manuel PicãoCUP TeamSen MMasc10:47:31
4022Didier ValenteMonsanto Team RunningVet M1Masc10:47:31
4142Luís Franco da SilvaindividualSen MMasc10:54:36
42614Carlos Perestrelo DiasADA DesnivelSen MMasc10:55:04
4330Jorge MarieiroHolmes Place Os IlhavosSen MMasc10:55:57
44444José Afonso FerreiraClube Portugal Telecom Zona NorteVet M1Masc10:56:49
4541Artur CostaDesnível Positivo/SportzoneSen MMasc10:57:27
4689Rui MaiaDesnível Positivo/SportZoneVet M1Masc10:58:10
477Glória SerrazinaCRP RibafriaVet FFem10:58:45
48144Nuno Alexandre ReisOs Amigos do B!Sen MMasc10:59:48
49263Fernando David da Costa SantosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoVet M1Masc10:59:48
50206Marcus BonitoOS AMIGOS DO B!Sen MMasc10:59:48
5175Vasco LopesindividualSen MMasc11:00:21
52399Adelino SilvaGlobaz/Destilaria LeviraSen MMasc11:02:36
53215Daniel Novais SilvaTaipas Trail TeamSen MMasc11:03:45
54232Sergio PereiraPROAVENTURASSen MMasc11:06:39
55276Aires Miguel dos Santos BarataClube GBESSen MMasc11:08:00
56359Luis MartinsPROAVENTURASSen MMasc11:08:52
57552Juan Carlos Santiago DelgadoTELENOVet M1Masc11:08:54
58472Pedro CondeDesnível Positivo/SportzoneVet M1Masc11:11:32
59316Fofoni Nuno MiguelNucleo de Montanha de EspinhoVet M1Masc11:15:19
60182João MotaMUNDO DA CORRIDAVet M1Masc11:18:21
61460Marco FilipeOs amigos do B!Sen MMasc11:21:07
62167Vitorino CoragemMundo da CorridaVet M2Masc11:22:28
63104Fernando António Silva BernardinoSen MMasc11:22:50
64148Júlio de Almeida Rodrigues MarquesIndividualVet M1Masc11:24:22
65363João NetoPorto RunnersVet M1Masc11:26:11
66187Miguel PiresH2H CLUB BETTER LIVINGSen MMasc11:26:29
67527Pedro Turtles SantosRail RunnersSen MMasc11:26:29
68515Rui AranhaIndividualVet M1Masc11:28:06
69437Miguel SimõesGeorunnersSen MMasc11:29:30
70419Luís AlvesDESNÍVEL POSITIVO/SPORTZONESen MMasc11:29:54
71314Pedro Manuel Reis CaprichosoIndividualSen MMasc11:29:54
72115Hélder MeloAC Portalegre / UTSMSen MMasc11:31:27
73505Vitor AndradeParedes AventuraSen MMasc11:34:48
74511José SimõesMundo da CorridaVet M2Masc11:34:48
75421Rui Pedro JuliãoGeorunnersVet M1Masc11:35:29
76561Frederico FernandesGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaSen MMasc11:39:13
77531Filipe LimaGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaSen MMasc11:39:34
78214Pascoal MeloTaipas Trail TeamVet M1Masc11:42:55
79405Nuno SeabraGlobaz / Destilaria LeviraSen MMasc11:46:47
80517Jorge XaráGLOBAZ / DESTILARIA LEVIRASen MMasc11:46:47
81173Nuno AndréNEL - PédatletaVet M1Masc11:49:26
8256Fernando SalvadorParedes AventuraSen MMasc11:55:17
8355José CapelaTaipas Trail TeamVet M2Masc11:55:17
84459Ricardo Alexandre G EspadaAACB, ADS Extremadura NaturalSen MMasc11:57:51
85259Francisco MonteINDIVIDUALSen MMasc11:59:39
8677Luís AntunesMAA RunnersSen MMasc12:02:15
87156Mauro Ângelo Câmara GomesClube Aventura da Madeira / TRIZONEVet M1Masc12:04:52
88274Luis Miguel Leitão MarquesSen MMasc12:09:34
89243José DuarteOs amigos do B!Vet M2Masc12:09:34
90201Vitor PenetraDesnível Positivo/SportZoneSen MMasc12:11:48
9182Ricardo Jorge dos Reis TeixeiraSen MMasc12:11:48
92557Gonçalo Mirandatrilhos e comp.- NevesF.C.Vet M2Masc12:15:10
9353Paulo Jorge AlvesMUNDO DA CORRIDAVet M1Masc12:15:10
94344Mário Mendes AmaroindividualVet M1Masc12:16:48
95582Fernando FerreiraKangaroo RunnersVet M1Masc12:21:02
96538Vitor Abrahao RageSen MMasc12:29:36
97203Christophe Craveiro FerreiraParedes AventuraVet M1Masc12:30:22
98290Manuel Fradinho BonitoindividualVet M1Masc12:30:23
9911Ana Paula das Neves SantosO Mundo da CorridaVet FFem12:33:37
100128Helder PintoMUNDO DA CORRIDASen MMasc12:33:38
101402Armando Manuel Jesus TeixeiraIndividualVet M1Masc12:33:54
102360Nelson Fernandes DiogoSen MMasc12:34:56
103347Luís TrindadeHand2Hand Clube Better LivingSen MMasc12:34:56
104321Jorge Edgar Natividade PrazeresSen MMasc12:34:57
105133Ana Lucia DuarteFalcões SelvagensVet FFem12:38:40
106219João RibeiroBando dos Trilhos e TralhosSen MMasc12:39:38
10798João Paulo Duarte MarquesindividualVet M2Masc12:39:38
108458Edmundo AndréMundo da CorridaVet M1Masc12:40:13
109294Hugo Manuel Delgado RochaDiverinstalSen MMasc12:40:51
110242Fernando Pinheiro MendesIndividualVet M1Masc12:41:47
11161Carlos Manuel Videira MartinsVet M1Masc12:43:12
112554Jose Oscar Sarmiento CalleTORTUGAS TRAILSen MMasc12:43:22
11345Paulo Cabedal dos SantosTau RunnersVet M1Masc12:45:35
11432Nuno FernandesSen MMasc12:46:17
115116Bruno Daniel Machado FontãowhiskytistasSen MMasc12:46:17
116501Rui Miguel RochaADA DesnívelSen MMasc12:47:29
11780João FigueiredoIndividualVet M1Masc12:51:43
11847Pedro Miguel DuqueTrail Runners da PonteSen MMasc12:57:39
119258Joaquim Manuel Martins de FreitasClube ZupperSen MMasc13:00:17
120620Ricardo Nogueiraestou pra verSen MMasc13:00:20
121490José Manuel Marçal da SilvaCLAC - EntroncamentoVet M2Masc13:00:22
122141Rui RodriguesHolmes Place Os IlhavosSen MMasc13:02:46
12331Sérgio Daniel Lages AlmeidaHolmes Place Os IlhavosSen MMasc13:02:47
124150Pedro Santos BatistaSen MMasc13:10:35
12525César BarrosPorto RunnersSen MMasc13:10:35
126474Paulo Silvestre GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamVet M1Masc13:10:35
127127António MoraisPortorunnersVet M1Masc13:10:35
128593Tiago Filipe Gabriel Capela LoureiroSen MMasc13:10:35
129496Gilberto AndradeADA DESNIVELVet M1Masc13:13:47
130254Pedro Miguel M L Gonçalves NunesS.U.1oD-PVSVet M1Masc13:18:11
13170David RosaSen MMasc13:19:19
132212Manuel da SilvaSen MMasc13:23:10
133222Luís Alberto Pinto ReisMoove Running TeamSen MMasc13:23:10
134340Gonzalo de la Granja VillosladaVila Raiders OlivenzaSen MMasc13:24:22
135342Sebastian Silva RodriguezVila Raiders OlivenzaSen MMasc13:24:22
136185Pedro AlbinoUnião FCI de TomarSen MMasc13:28:09
137186Carlos PereiraUnião FCI de TomarSen MMasc13:28:09
13864Paulo Alexandre Pereira de AlmeidaGrupo Lobo LivreSen MMasc13:32:14
139114Carlos Natividade SilvaConfraria TrotamontesVet M2Masc13:32:14
140120Bruno LimaNascidos para correrSen MMasc13:32:14
141181Jorge LemosMUNDO DA CORRIDAVet M1Masc13:32:14
14281Diogo Soares da Costa AlmeidaDesnível Positivo/SportzoneSen MMasc13:37:42
143406Fernando RemelgadoCCD -SiemensSen MMasc13:41:38
14483Bruno Miguel Mendes CunhaSen MMasc13:41:38
145384João MartinsCLAC-EntroncamentoVet M1Masc13:43:53
146382Jorge Manuel FreitasCLAC - EntroncamentoVet M1Masc13:43:53
147326Edgar SilvanoQuitanilha GRCSen MMasc13:44:08
148230Cristina PauloPROAVENTURASSen FFem13:45:33
149231Hugo SantosPROAVENTURASSen MMasc13:45:33
15086Mário SilvaTAU RUNNERSVet M2Masc13:50:51
15191Carlos Miguel Lopes FilipeIndividualVet M1Masc13:50:51
15265Márcio Paulo Fernandes da SilvaMocal & FranSen MMasc13:50:51
153305Sandro Miguel Santos JordãoCLUBEMBCPSen MMasc13:53:53
154296Alexandre OliveiraAnunnakiSen MMasc13:56:03
155293Ricardo OliveiraAnunnakiSen MMasc13:56:03
156486Ricardo Filipe Tavares FernandesA.D.C.FelgueiraSen MMasc13:58:47
157430Luis MadeiraSS CGDVet M1Masc14:03:21
15876Sérgio NevesMAA RunnersSen MMasc14:03:21
159424Miguel de la Llave CatarinoCães d ́Avenida / Amigos da MontanhaVet M1Masc14:04:25
160480Rui BarbosaAPTSen MMasc14:04:25
161123Ricardo BaptistaSen MMasc14:10:04
162306José Luis Baceira FarinhaCLUBEMBCPSen MMasc14:17:00
163304Miguel António Reis CruzCLUBEMBCPVet M1Masc14:17:00
164475Jorge CorreiaSen MMasc14:20:01
165574Isaac CostaSen MMasc14:22:24
16637Nicolau SilvaMonsanto team runningSen MMasc14:36:31
167390Manuel Oliveira GarciaIndividualSen MMasc14:36:33
168441Rodolfo RapazO Mundo da CorridaVet M1Masc14:36:59
169341Julian Vidigal GameroVila Raiders OlivenzaSen MMasc14:36:59
170172Telmo Filipe Sim Sim PintoVet M1Masc14:40:41
171499Sérgio DiasSOCONCALMASen MMasc14:40:41
172272Diogo das Neves SimãoBA&NSen MMasc14:44:49
17384Manuel Maria Carapinha CorreiaLVTeamVet M1Masc14:44:49
1745João Filipe Carvalho AlmeidaUltraSpiritSen MMasc14:47:02
175594Manuel José Coelho MoraisSen MMasc14:47:02
17633André LeiteSen MMasc14:58:58
17787Rui Manuel PinhoPorto RunnersVet M1Masc14:58:58
178121Pedro Glória RodriguesOficina do PedroVet M1Masc14:58:58
179106Tiago Lopes dos SantosSen MMasc14:58:58
180569José Carlos FernandesAbutres Running TeamVet M1Masc14:58:58
181189João LamasAbutres Running TeamSen MMasc14:58:58
182417Gerardo Sanz VacaA.D.C.G. LOS KALAVERASen MMasc15:13:39
183418Juan Jose Cebrian OrtegaCLUB PICOSVet M1Masc15:13:39
184385Pedro LizardoCUP TeamSen MMasc15:20:36
18526Luís Sommer RibeiroMonsanto Team RunningSen MMasc15:20:36
186429Ricardo CoelhoSSCGDVet M1Masc15:30:34
187446Carlos SemideSen MMasc15:30:34
188303Fernando Alcides G RodriguesCLUBEMBCPVet M1Masc15:37:51
189180Helder ToméMUNDO DA CORRIDAVet M1Masc15:40:10
190433João Paulo QueirósNEL - PédatletaVet M1Masc15:40:10
191286Mário João de Brito Martins SantosindividualVet M2Masc15:54:38
19257Elisa CanárioSen FFem15:54:38
193280José Antonio Ortega Gisbertquijar de la viejaVet M1Masc16:01:43
194273Raúl Talave Lópezquijar de la viejaVet M1Masc16:01:43
19595Jorge Manuel Martins SilvaIndividualVet M1Masc16:08:25
19671Carlos de Gouveia FreireADCR Polícia JudiciáriaVet M1Masc16:08:25
19773David Baptista FreitasADCR Polícia JudiciáriaVet M1Masc16:08:25
19872Aida Maria FreitasADCR Polícia JudiciáriaVet FFem16:08:25
199208Ricardo OliveiraPortugal RunningSen MMasc16:10:39
20090Nuno MendesIndividualVet M1Masc16:16:23
201339Jose Alberto Saavedra PegadoVila Raiders OlivenzaSen MMasc16:16:23
20278Maria Isabel RodriguesMAA RunnersVet FFem16:20:52
203510Aníbal Júdice G Cabanita VieiraindividualVet M1Masc16:20:52
204389Pedro Miguel Nicolau LamiVet M1Masc16:42:02
21259Augusto OliveiraParedes AventuraVet M1Masc17:39:25
210542Ana Isabel dos Santos GomesClube de montanha do funchalSen FFem17:39:25
211541Gerhard RoehrlTEAM RAIDLIGHTVet M2Masc18:07:53
257Luis Miguel Rodrigues SáClube ZUPPERVet M1MascDNF
62António FaelNEL-PedatletaVet M2MascDNF
282Paulo ValentePorto RunnersVet M2MascDNF
140Filipe SilvaXyâmi cozinhasSen MMascDNF
543José Miguel Pinto FragaSen MMascDNF
40André RodriguesIndividualSen MMascDNF
332João CamposIndividualVet M1MascDNF
216Bruno QueridoDesnível Positivo/SPORTZONEVet M1MascDNF
398Rui António Alves PintoSen MMascDNF
99Bruno António HortelãoLV TEAMSen MMascDNF
97Augusto Alexandre Mestre da SilvaLV TeamSen MMascDNF
211Tiago Alexandre Ferreira SalgueiroO Mundo da CorridaSen MMascDNF