Ultra Trail Aldeias do Xisto 2012 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
19Armando TeixeiraSalomon PortugalSen MMasc09:24:00
21Nuno Manuel Mendes da SilvaDesnível Positivo/SportzoneSen MMasc09:44:50
3293Luís Carlos de Almeida DuarteRUN.PTSen MMasc10:08:40
48Pedro MarquesLobos do MonteVet M1Masc10:35:09
5536Miguel BaptistaO Mundo da CorridaSen MMasc10:56:10
6123Marcolino VeríssimoSS CGDVet M1Masc10:59:53
7473José Carlos Macedo PereiraDesnivel Positivo/Sport ZoneVet M1Masc11:00:40
830Filipe Antonio Ferreira da SilvaIndividualSen MMasc11:21:06
9411Carlos Miguel Moura ProençaIndividualSen MMasc11:34:17
10409Joao Hora FaustinoIndividualSen MMasc11:35:15
11387Claudio QuelhasIndividualSen MMasc11:46:40
12543João ColaçoNEL - PedatletaSen MMasc11:49:17
13395J. Pierre Fernandez GonzalezIndividualSen MMasc11:50:06
14554Luis SerrazinaCRP RibafriaVet M1Masc11:59:24
15634Marcus BonitoRLOJA.COMSen MMasc11:59:27
16130Telmo VelosoPorto RunnersSen MMasc12:09:31
17406Alexandre CunhaO Mundo da CorridaVet M1Masc12:14:11
18550Pedro Manuel Reis CapirichosoIndividualSen MMasc12:46:29
19355Pedro Pinhogrupo amizadeSen MMasc12:46:39
20447Jose Alberto Fonseca RamosEstrela Campo de Aviação- CovilhãVet M1Masc12:53:37
21195Telmo DouradoIndividualSen MMasc12:58:10
22583Pedro M. F. Souto Mouro dos Santosturtles teamSen MMasc12:58:10
23232Jorge SerrazinaCA ObidosVet M2Masc13:11:20
24110Francisco GaioCCD "O Alvitejo"Vet M1Masc13:14:25
25526Jose Carlos Rodrigues PeixotoAmigos da MontanhaVet M1Masc13:17:12
26391Paulo Jorge Vieira SantosADFA-EVORASen MMasc13:18:01
27540Ricardo DiezO Mundo da CorridaSen MMasc13:18:01
28129Susana SimõesPorto RunnersVet FFem13:19:01
292Natércia Martins SilvestreSalomon PortugalSen FFem13:28:04
30156Manuel Quelhas LimaIndividualSen MMasc13:28:05
31312Carlos MonteiroCLUBE GBESVet M1Masc13:29:25
32555Rait RataseppTriSmileSen MMasc13:32:13
3317Júlia ConceiçãoConfraria Trotamontes – Porto Run.Vet FFem13:32:51
3472Nélson José de SousaNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoSen MMasc13:44:08
3527Fofoni Nuno MiguelNucleo de Montanha de EspinhoSen MMasc13:53:36
36231Guilherme Piteira Rodrigues da HoraindividualSen MMasc13:55:11
37382Paulo Alexandre Lamego da CostaCIEXSS-TrailVet M1Masc14:01:00
3828Glória SerrazinaCRP RibafriaVet FFem14:10:01
39631Nuno Alexandre M. Pereira dos ReisRLOJA.COMSen MMasc14:21:46
40639Júlio MarquesIndividualVet M1Masc14:21:47
41605Bruno André Martins FernandesO Mundo da CorridaSen MMasc14:33:39
42383Marco António SilvaConfraria TrotamontesVet M1Masc14:39:46
43518Pedro Nogueira da SilvaClube Millennium BCPVet M1Masc14:39:46
44476Fernando David da Costa SantosNucleo de Montanha de EspinhoSen MMasc14:39:46
45446Paulo Ricardo Fernandes PatrícioIndividualSen MMasc14:45:10
46455Luís TrindadeIndividualSen MMasc14:45:10
47627Luis Serafim CoelhoNEL PédatletaVet M1Masc14:51:11
48468António SilvaNel-PedatletaSen MMasc14:51:11
49436Ângelo PereiraIndividualVet M2Masc14:58:17
5078José CapelaTaipas Trail TeamVet M2Masc14:58:17
51719Herculano AraújoIndividualVet M1Masc14:58:20
52389Luís Filipe M. Ricardowww.uivosdelobo.blogspot.ptVet M1Masc14:58:54
53128Luis Matos FerreiraRun 4 FunVet M1Masc14:58:55
54360Manuel Jiménez FríasTierra TrágameSen MMasc15:02:25
55434Román Morell StemmlerSa Milana-MallorcaTrailSen MMasc15:02:42
5684Fernando HomemIndividualSen MMasc15:05:45
57373Mark JaxionHeadington Road RunnersSen MMasc15:06:08
5881Francisco PaisO Mundo da CorridaVet M1Masc15:11:55
59398Alipio FerrazGrupo Desp. Insulares- Ass. AuraSen MMasc15:15:09
60716João Paulo Almeida TavaresGinásio RainhaSen MMasc15:15:10
61347José Artur da Costa PintoIndividualVet M1Masc15:16:19
62651Jose Antonio Castro ListaIndividualSen MMasc15:16:35
63405Cirilo Formiga SantosC.D.Asas do MilenniumVet M2Masc15:16:35
6474Vasco LopesIndividualSen MMasc15:17:43
65430José Nuno Teixeira da Costa FerreiraClube de Montanhismo de BragaSen MMasc15:18:19
66698Pedro Miguel Gonçalves ResendeIndividualSen MMasc15:23:26
6787Luis Franco da SilvaindividualSen MMasc15:36:52
6851João Tiago Lourenço Diasemcasodeduvidasobe-seSen MMasc15:36:52
69249José SimõesO Mundo da CorridaVet M1Masc15:36:55
70563Francisco Tielas TatoIndividualVet M1Masc15:39:55
71717Jesus Gómez FernandézAs Cabras Tolas (Club Atlet. Vigo)Vet M1Masc15:39:55
72669Frank WagnerIndividualVet M1Masc16:05:49
73286Hugo EvaristoGLOBAZ.PTSen MMasc16:07:51
74288Nuno SeabraGLOBAZ / DESTILARIA LEVIRASen MMasc16:07:51
7514Augusto OliveiraParedes AventuraSen MMasc16:38:02
76320José Miguel Antunes GuimarãesDe Sedentário a MaratonistaSen MMasc16:38:05
77400Nuno Miguel Vieira AzevedoHDISen MMasc16:38:05
78404Mário João de Brito Martins SantosIndividualVet M1Masc16:40:53
7934João Ricardo Tavares NevesIndividualVet M1Masc16:41:01
80204Carlos Natividade SilvaConfraria TrotamontesVet M2Masc16:41:01
81380António Manuel MartinsReigate Priory A. C.Vet M2Masc16:42:09
82613Nuno Miguel Chuva VascoIndividualVet M1Masc16:52:55
83469Ricardo Jorge Morgado CunhaIndividualSen MMasc16:52:55
84721David RosaSen MMasc16:54:29
85321Raquel AfonsoGarmin Olimpico de OeirasSen FFem16:55:32
86493Neville SuzmanCIGNONVet M1Masc16:55:32
87494Tiago Van ZellerCIGNONSen MMasc16:55:32
88507Eduardo Filipe Amaro FerreiraClube Millennium BCPSen MMasc16:55:32
89511Eduardo Augusto Silveira RodriguesClube Millennium BCPVet M1Masc16:55:32
90696José Carlos FernandesAbutres Running TeamVet M1Masc17:18:21
91648Nelson Rodrigues CaetanoIndividualSen MMasc17:18:21
92410Paco Moreno GonzalezCorrecaminos-Mallorca trailVet M1Masc17:18:21
93673Jorge Manuel Grilo MarieiroOS ILHAVOSSen MMasc17:31:16
9458Ernestino AzevedoIndividualVet M1Masc17:38:49
95569Andrés Martin MartínAVIENTU CENTENOSen MMasc17:56:01
96589Roberto Martin EstebanClub de Montaña CandelarienseSen MMasc17:56:01
97676Ismael Blanco RodríguezClub Triatlón AlmeríaSen MMasc17:56:01
98336António NetoIndividualVet M1Masc18:03:15
99144Miguel Maria das Neves Sousa PereiraIndividualSen MMasc18:03:15
100155João Paulo Santos QueirósNel PedatletaVet M1Masc18:15:06
101313Helder Renato Ferreira de OliveiraGinásio RainhaSen MMasc18:15:06
102438Augusto Adolfo Pereira RibeiroIndividualVet M1Masc18:15:06
103560Carlos Manuel FonsecaAçoreana Clube BanifVet M2Masc18:15:06
104107Ana Paula das Neves SantosO Mundo da CorridaVet FFem18:22:00
105233Hélder Samuel Gonçalves PintoO Mundo da CorridaSen MMasc18:22:00
106508Helder Manuel Santos BaptistaClube Millennium BCPVet M1Masc18:22:00
107509Miguel António Reis CruzClube Millennium BCPVet M1Masc18:22:00
108528Pedro CoelhoIndividualVet M1Masc18:22:00
109445Paulina Andrea MosqueraGallaeciaVet FFem19:19:56
110475Oscar Silguero GarciaNoSportLimitVet M1Masc19:19:56