Ultra Madeira 2019 – Resultados

PosDorsalAtletaEquipaPaísEscalãoGénTempo
1118Felix WeberSBGERSen MMasc09:06:21
212Ricardo H. GouveiaADRAPPORVM 35Masc09:47:39
343Sílvio FreitasAJSPORVM 40Masc09:51:38
4133Magno SousaAJSPORSen MMasc10:13:39
567Sílvio CróADRAPPORSen MMasc10:15:08
659Duarte N. AbreuAJSPORVM 45Masc10:16:10
7110Énio CastroIND-MPORSen MMasc10:55:48
8111Sérgio DuarteSiM-SUMPORVM 40Masc10:56:44
951João CâmaraCDCPMPORVM 45Masc10:56:47
1041Inácio CamachoCDCF-MPORSen MMasc11:15:47
1130J. João FernandesIND-MPORVM 40Masc11:28:16
1245João BatistaCDCF-MPORVM 35Masc11:36:59
13113Inuo MeloSiM-SUMPORVM 35Masc11:37:43
1446Germano OliveiraIND-MPORSen MMasc11:42:36
1518Amílcar FernandesCMOFPORSen MMasc11:42:56
1632Ricardo BaptistaCEE-MPORVM 50Masc11:54:57
1753Cátia FiqueliCDCPMPORVF 35Fem12:10:07
1820Miguel MagalhãesCEE-MPORVM 35Masc12:28:50
1940Marco VieiraCMOFPORVM 40Masc12:35:07
20119Nuno CastanhaCDESPORVM 40Masc12:38:20
2191Jean-Bernard KollySBANDASUIVM 35Masc12:40:35
22120João Manuel SousaCDESPORVM 55Masc12:44:36
23130Jorge AndradeJAEPIPORVM 40Masc12:46:28
2477ChrisjaduLEVANTAPESPVM 40Masc12:50:07
2554Maria João AbreuCDCPMPORVF 40Fem12:57:41
2642Rafael RodriguesCNF-SÉPORVM 35Masc12:57:42
2766João A. FreitasCKCPORVM 45Masc13:00:11
2872Hugo PintoFed/OPORVM 35Masc13:01:40
29128Regina BaptistaCDESPORSen FFem13:04:56
30124Bernardino MorgadoCCDTHFPORVM 45Masc13:21:08
3161Alberto AguiarGDCPORVM 35Masc13:28:03
32109Luís C. RodriguesCAMAD-nfPORVM 35Masc13:36:03
33101Nuno SáFed/OPORVM 35Masc13:42:23
3434José Pedro PinheiroAPCTTPORVM 40Masc13:44:29
352Rui GouveiaLCM-MPORVM 45Masc13:52:18
3662Fábio VieiraCPC-MPORSen MMasc13:57:56
3752Ricardo D. AbreuCDCPMPORVM 40Masc13:59:52
3888Dino CostaIndivPORVM 35Masc13:59:52
39126Rui Luís CoelhoCDESPORVM 35Masc14:06:03
409Nelson NevesPT-MEOPORVM 40Masc14:09:10
4125Duarte Gil PereiraSCSCPORVM 40Masc14:11:01
4260Nicásio TeixeiraAPCTTPORVM 35Masc14:15:14
43159Vladimir KabetajFed/OALBVM 40Masc14:18:29
4449Manuel SardinhaJROXOPORVM 55Masc14:23:45
4537Ricardo SpínolaCCDCMFPORVM 50Masc14:28:57
4675Sacha MijatovUMBELVM 45Masc14:35:46
47107Kateřina ŠtíbalováMKKCZESen FFem14:39:59
48108Martin ŠtíbalMKKCZESen MMasc14:39:59
49104Lino BorgesMBEPORVM 40Masc14:42:08
50117Iulia FuioreaMTTPORSen FFem14:42:09
5139Ricardo J. QuintalCKCPORVM 40Masc14:49:24
52112Álvaro FerreiraIndivPORVM 55Masc14:50:17
5350Dinarte GarcêsIND-MPORVM 40Masc14:56:55
5423Nuno FariaIND-MPORVM 50Masc14:56:56
55132Alice SousaMTTBRAVF 40Fem14:57:10
56131Julio CesarLEVANTAPESPVM 40Masc14:57:11
57160Alberto CamachoCDCF-MPORVM 45Masc15:03:45
5848Daniel CapeloCMOFPORVM 40Masc15:07:19
5931Mauro CâmaraCKCPORVM 40Masc15:09:33
608João MendonçaCAMADPORVM 45Masc15:13:46
6178Bernard FalherFed/OFRAVM 50Masc15:14:03
62121Laura FanfaniIL-PDSITASen FFem15:16:48
63122Claudio FringuelliIL-PDSITAVM 35Masc15:16:49
6469Marco Barbeito SilvaGDCPORVM 50Masc15:20:59
6538João QuintalAJSPORVM 40Masc15:37:07
6636Domingos RodriguesAJSPORVM 45Masc15:37:22
67123Milo LombardiI-MALANDRINIITAVM 35Masc15:42:26
68139Donald ZuttermanCMOFBELVM 60Masc15:48:36
6913Nádia MeroniCAMADPORVF 45Fem16:05:15
7064José Anto RamosAJSPORVM 40Masc16:25:10
716José Manuel SantosADRAPPORVM 40Masc16:29:27
72103Agostinho CostaIndivPORVM 40Masc16:29:27
7311Catarina SerrãoLCM-MPORVF 40Fem16:31:52
7476Anna MakarinaFed/ORUSSen FFem16:33:27
7583Pedro PereiraGAPPORVM 35Masc16:33:40
76125José GamaCCDTHFPORVM 50Masc16:34:17
77100Thomas JungoSBANDASUIVM 40Masc16:51:00
7817Luis PerezACM-MVENVM 35Masc16:52:37
7928Cândido BarrosACM-MPORVM 45Masc16:57:01
8015Albino OlimNHRPORVM 45Masc17:05:34
811Nuno ManuelLCM-MPORVM 35Masc17:07:31
8285Luís MacedoIndivPORSen MMasc17:07:32
8394Robert ZbindenSBANDASUIVM 50Masc17:08:46
8498Bruno FreitasIndivPORVM 40Masc17:11:27
8599Décio PintoIND-MPORVM 40Masc17:11:43
86105Sarah PembertonFed/OHKGSen FFem17:16:16
8784Carla AndréFed/OPORVF 40Fem17:25:02
8814Filipa SilvaADNPSPORSen FFem17:30:15
8987Laura BogdanovaFed/OLATSen FFem18:20:39
9093Daniel BorgesCMOFPORVM 45Masc18:25:22
9165Diva JardimBORDALPORVF 50Fem18:25:23
9210José SardinhaPT-MEOPORVM 55Masc18:46:15
9371Pascal NavarreTRAIL-AFRAVM 45Masc18:48:57
9470Florence TailleferTRAIL-AFRAVF 40Fem18:48:58
9574Le BruchecFed/OFRAVM 55Masc18:48:59
9692Maurício MarquesFed/OPORVM 45Masc18:52:44
9729Nuno MargaridoVIP-RCPORVM 40Masc18:57:54
9858Filipe MotaCAMADPORVM 40Masc19:04:25
9927Sílvia SousaSCSCPORSen FF
F
19:10:23
10035Nélio FariaVIP-RCPORVM 50Masc19:17:43
10180Robert ŁachaczSZ-POLPOLVM 40Masc19:58:26
102115Jonathann CoutardFed/OFRASen MMasc20:40:21
103114Pascal CoutardFed/OFRAVM 55Masc20:40:22
1044Ricardo J. AbreuIndivPORVM 60Masc20:51:49
10547Ana Bela FrancoCCDCMFPORVF 35Fem20:51:50
10656Rosalina GouveiaCAMADPORVF 35Fem23:39:37
10755Edson PereiraCAMADPORVM 35Masc23:39:38
1085Albino BatistaAPCTTPORVM 35MascDNF
10968Gonçalo da SilvaCKCPORVM 40MascDNF
11063Rui NevesGDCPORVM 40MascDNF
1117Sandro SilvaJACPORVM 35MascDNF
11244André VieiraJACPORSen MMascDNF
11395Aleksandr VikulinTREESRUSVM 45MascDNF
11426Aldónio AveiroSCSCPORVM 45MascDNF
11557Sidónio FernandesSCSCPORVM 60MascDNF