Ultra Madeira 2018 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísEscalãoGenTempo
1188Luís F. FernandesLCM-MPORSen MMasc09:31:31
2170Sílvio FreitasAJSPORVM 35Masc10:17:03
3169Magno SousaAJSPORSen MMasc10:17:03
4181Flávio Duarte VieiraCNSVPORSen MMasc10:23:38
5156Sílvio CróADRAPPORSen MMasc10:25:27
6155Renato AndradeADRAPPORVM 35Masc10:32:23
7198Marc TamaniniTEAM-INSFRASen MMasc10:37:26
887Sylvain LejeuneOUFTEAMBELSen MMasc10:57:51
9191Sean CourtTEAM-INSFRAVM 40Masc11:03:33
10177Virgílio OrnelasAJSPORVM 40Masc11:12:12
116Raphael SojerSCLAUSSen MMasc11:19:28
1212Renaud Van WetterRCBTBELVM 45Masc11:43:07
13153Alberto JardimGDCPORVM 40Masc11:50:54
1421Stian Andre TolleshaugAUS ILNORSen MMasc11:55:07
15118Luís FranciscoADRAPPORVM 35Masc12:17:45
16131Nuno Miguel VieiraADGPORVM 40Masc12:24:38
17172Duarte N. AbreuAJSPORVM 45Masc12:28:45
18183João A. FreitasCKCPORVM 40Masc12:41:56
1974Robert SieprackiIndivPOLVM 35Masc12:42:01
2038Miguel SousaOVTPORVM 40Masc12:50:13
2186Énio CastroIndivPORSen MMasc12:52:18
22187Ricardo GonçalvesADRAPPORSen MMasc12:55:18
2397Carla LeiteCDEPCPORVF 35Fem12:57:04
24126Pedro VaresADRAPPORSen MMasc12:59:50
25147Mauro CâmaraCKCPORVM 40Masc13:00:28
2669Jorge AndradeJAEPIPORVM 35Masc13:04:51
2730Paulo MartinsOVTPORVM 45Masc13:23:21
28179Rafael RodriguesCNF-SÉPORVM 35Masc13:32:56
29137Ricardo D. AbreuCDCPMPORVM 40Masc13:33:01
30135Duarte LucasCDCPMPORVM 35Masc13:34:48
3115Martin GillainKAP ABELSen MMasc13:34:58
32152Duarte CostaCCDCMFPORVM 40Masc13:35:08
3352Valter ViveirosIndivPORVM 35Masc13:38:10
34200João BatistaCDCFPORVM 35Masc13:40:29
3555Nuno JanelaIndivPORVM 40Masc13:43:12
36186Cátia FiqueliCAFHPORVF 35Fem13:45:53
37150João QuintalAJSPORVM 40Masc13:47:43
3898Daniele FinazziATLB1959ITASen MMasc13:52:33
3970Dino CostaIndivPORVM 35Masc14:01:16
4027Mick CooperBAILDON RUNGBRVM 50Masc14:05:48
41140Ricardo GomesCNSVPORVM 40Masc14:08:43
4268Jorge NevesWDTTPORVM 40Masc14:10:11
43130Ricardo SpínolaCCDCMFPORVM 45Masc14:18:22
4496Hector VillageGALLOESPVM 35Masc14:30:49
45182Carla V. FreitasCNSVPORSen FFem14:32:57
4671Estefânio SilvaTATPORVM 40Masc14:37:28
47190Rubim GonçalvesAJSPORVM 35Masc14:37:48
48189Zequiel FreitasCCDCMFPORVM 40Masc14:52:59
49157Manuel FrancoADGPORVM 50Masc14:55:56
50145Daniel CapeloCMOFPORVM 40Masc14:58:32
5131Jean-Marc BassettoIndivFRAVM 55Masc15:01:26
52134Maria João AbreuCDCPMPORVF 40Fem15:03:22
53162Marco BarrosCKCPORVM 40Masc15:04:26
54149Ricardo J. QuintalCKCPORVM 40Masc15:04:27
5539Sacha MijatovMULTRAKSSUIVM 45Masc15:13:13
5695Fred ChevalierGRG USRFRAVM 45Masc15:16:08
57122Gonçalo R. GonçalvesCNSVPORVM 35Masc15:18:58
58107Hugo SantanaPCITPORSen MMasc15:19:55
59132Donald ZuttermanCMOFBELVM 60Masc15:21:43
60112Gabriel SilvaCAFHPORVM 35Masc15:22:48
6182Fernando CorreiaSPORTARC.RUNPORSen MMasc15:23:41
62125Bruno TeixeiraCDI-MPORVM 35Masc15:25:18
6394Agostinho CostaIndivPORVM 40Masc15:28:33
64160L. Filipe RodriguesCCDCMFPORVM 45Masc15:30:02
65113Magno RodriguesCDI-MPORVM 40Masc15:34:50
6677Nicolas SolansIndivFRAVM 45Masc15:34:54
67180Sónia da SilvaAPCTTPORSen FFem15:42:18
68116Sérgio AveiroLCM-MPORVM 35Masc15:42:41
69165Susana VacasBORDALPORVF 45Fem15:42:49
70185Rui MartinsCMOFPORVM 40Masc15:58:43
7163Germano OliveiraIndivPORSen MMasc16:02:16
72184Emanuel FernandesNHRPORVM 40Masc16:13:26
7332Íñigo CarracedoCMBESPVM 40Masc16:14:39
7491Adam KamkoumBEAUFFRASen MMasc16:23:46
7576Alain VigierIndivFRAVM 40Masc16:27:51
7693Kandid OehenFGMSUIVM 55Masc16:35:10
7711Oleksandr MakeievIndivUKRVM 40Masc16:42:19
7843Jeroen ZwitserlootIndivNEDVM 45Masc16:58:37
7972David BuresB&PCZEVM 35Masc17:01:00
8037Nuno TeixeiraIndivPORSen MMasc17:05:12
81115Nelson NevesPT-MEOPORVM 40Masc17:06:30
82138Nuno FariaGDCPORVM 45Masc17:06:54
8399Philippe YonIndivFRAVM 50Masc17:08:54
84178José Anto RamosAJSPORVM 40Masc17:09:21
8544Pierre Gagniere7LAFRAVM 60Masc17:12:37
8620Marino SousaIndivPORVM 50Masc17:12:51
8783Maya von KaenelIndivSUISen FFem17:13:04
8881Thomas Von GuntenIndivSUIVM 35Masc17:13:04
8989Filipe AveiroIndivPORSen MMasc17:14:28
9066Michael SpellanzonFRTBBELVM 45Masc17:21:54
9164Rogério CamachoAPCTT-nfPORSen MMasc17:24:20
92128Luís ResendeCDMSPORVM 35Masc17:37:53
93171Luis PerezACM-MVENVM 35Masc17:48:15
9459Albino BatistaIndivPORVM 35Masc17:48:18
95151José M. AbreuAJSPORVM 35Masc17:48:20
9614Nicolas GillainKAP ABELSen MMasc17:48:20
9788Thierry DelmotteTEAM AFRAVM 55Masc17:48:43
98104Lotta AaltoASICS FUKGBRVF 40Fem17:49:55
99105Juho ParviainenIndivGBRVM 35Masc17:49:55
100158Nélio FariaVIP-RCPORVM 50Masc17:51:09
10178José BarrosIndivPORVM 45Masc17:52:19
10213Olivier VandentempelRCBTBELVM 40Masc17:52:43
103100Cedric RoquesIndivFRASen MMasc17:52:44
104159Pedro DelgadoCDI-MPORVM 40Masc17:53:57
10579Yann RichardTOP-TRAVELFRAVM 45Masc18:15:49
10662Morgan BernardIndivFRAVM 35Masc18:24:48
107163Diva JardimBORDALPORVF 50Fem18:25:17
10810Olha MoskalenkoIndivUKRVF 35Fem18:27:33
1099Dominique De GheusRCBTBELVM 40Masc18:27:41
1107Mija OanaIndivBELVF 40Fem18:35:56
111133Elizabeth FreitasCDCPMPORVF 40Fem18:38:06
112124Susana NóbregaADGPORVF 40Fem18:38:07
11318Laurent MorisRCBTBELVM 40Masc18:43:47
11423Jeremy BrasIndivFRASen MMasc18:44:09
11522Laurent RouzieAVEYRONFRAVM 40Masc18:44:10
116127Gonçalo MendesCDMSPORVM 45Masc18:51:04
117141Juliano SilvaCDMSPORVM 35Masc18:51:04
11875João SpinolaOTTPORVM 40Masc18:53:18
11951Zeca SantosOTTPORVM 40Masc18:53:18
120142Daniel BorgesGDCPORVM 40Masc18:56:06
12167Paulo NevesWDTTPORVM 40Masc18:56:06
122110Alain GerardRCBTBELVM 45Masc19:15:22
123146Daniel SerrãoMTTPORVM 50Masc19:34:40
124144João Favila VieiraCDMSPORVM 45Masc19:35:13
125119José SardinhaPT-MEOPORVM 50Masc19:56:43
126175Filipe CustódioCDEPCPORVM 35Masc20:40:32
127173Márcio GomesCDEPCPORVM 35Masc20:40:32
128174José M. NóbregaCDEPCPORVM 45Masc20:40:32
129161Teodoto SilvaCSMPORVM 55Masc20:47:33
13025Melanie HagenahIndivGERVF 45Fem21:22:47
13157Jan BajtlikIndivPOLSen MMasc21:22:47
13247Yann LabartheTNRFRASen MMasc21:23:18
13350Nathalie VandenbrouckeRCBTBELVF 35Fem22:05:51
134106Christine MoroIndivFRAVF 35Fem22:05:51
1354Veronique MartinetASHMFRAVF 50Fem23:21:02
1361Thierry JeanASHMFRAVM 50Masc23:21:02
1375Christophe MartinetASHMFRAVM 45Masc23:21:02
13885Angela MooreSGBRVF 40Fem24:00:58
139121Márcio CastroADRAPPORVM 35MascDNF
140167Cláudio JardimARCA-MPORVM 40MascDNF
141148Bruno DantasATLAFAPORVM 40MascDNF
142164Zita FreitasBORDALPORSen FFemDNF
143136Joaquim RebeloCDCPMPORVM 50MascDNF
144154Roberto SolanoCDI-MPORVM 45MascDNF
145120Vítor SousaCMOFPORVM 40MascDNF
146129Paulo RodriguesCMOFPORVM 40MascDNF
147168Sérgio JesusCMOFPORSen MMascDNF
148117James GóisCNSVPORSen MMascDNF
14961Aurore RivetIndivFRAVF 35FemDNF
15017António FlôrIndivPORVM 50MascDNF
15124Jean DorisIndivFRAVM 60MascDNF
15233Antoni PintoIndivFRAVM 45MascDNF
15336Sébastien PastorXTREAM-RUNFRAVM 35MascDNF
15445Touze VincentIndivFRASen MMascDNF
15548Antoine RetoursIndivFRASen MMascDNF
15653Bruno Filipe freitasIndivPORVM 35MascDNF
15754Ricardo GonçalvesAZUPORVM 40MascDNF
15856António FreitasIndivPORVM 50MascDNF
15958Nuno FernandesEDDPORVM 40MascDNF
16080Nuno LourençoIndivGBRVM 35MascDNF
16190Rafael SantosAMDpTPORVM 45MascDNF
16292Lennart DekkerIndivBELVM 40MascDNF
163102André SousaNHR-nfPORSen MMascDNF
164109Álvaro FerreiraMLLPORVM 55MascDNF
165192Cyril DavidTEAM-INSFRASen MMascDNF
16626Pascal BeaulieuIndivCANSen MMascDNF
167114Nuno BarrosSCM-MPORVM 35MascDNF
168139Roberto BentoVIP-RCPORVM 40MascDNF
169176Nuno MargaridoVIP-RCPORVM 40MascDNF