PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGenTempo
11João RodriguesAmigos Da MontanhaM40M21:29:08
284Vítor RodriguesVitória Sport ClubeM SENM22:21:39
3142Francisco FernandesÁguias De AlvelosM SENM22:22:56
4141Hugo AraújoÁguias De AlvelosM SENM23:00:02
5136Jérôme LucasTeam Trail BretagneM40M23:09:42
6105Armando TeixeiraSalomon Suunto CaravelaM40M23:27:22
7132Iván MontesDlc Trail TeamM SENM24:06:46
8103Daniel BatataAtletismo Clube Da TochaM40M25:07:00
9106Dinis RibeiroTesco Team RunningM40M26:30:04
10168Manuela VilasecaIndividualF40F27:33:19
1164Pedro FernandesMorcegos TrailM40M27:35:35
12143António PintoSporting Clube De Espinho /António LeitãoM50M27:43:47
1382João FerreiraCoimbra Trail RunningM SENM27:51:10
1471Miguel BritesAdn MértolaM50M28:00:27
1575João FigueiredoAdn MértolaM40M28:00:36
16101Germano FigueiraAmigos Da MontanhaM SENM28:21:09
177José MonteiroAdn MértolaM SENM28:32:55
18127Pedro TorresM.O.Ve - Movimenta Outra VezM SENM29:24:44
19187Adriano FurtadoClube De Montanha Do FunchalM40M29:26:31
20190Amílcar FernandesClube De Montanha Do FunchalM SENM29:26:32
2161Bruno RafaelO Que Queremos É MonteM40M29:48:21
2277Pedro MartinsManguinhasM SENM29:53:20
2366João PereiraMonsanto Running TeamM40M30:18:03
24112Paulo DuraoViseu TrailM40M30:23:19
25139Ester AlvesRun TreinoF40F30:51:56
2640Jorge QueirósSporting Clube De Espinho /António LeitãoM40M31:10:37
2735Miguel OliveiraAirão Trail TeamM40M31:18:51
2813Marco CarauxCerveira Team RunningM40M31:21:51
2976Bruno VeríssimoBaúa Team /XadecaM SENM31:21:51
3060Bruno LimaIndividualM SENM31:43:53
31164Vitor PintoOcs - Arrábida Trail TeamM SENM31:58:57
328Paulo SoaresCcv_NatureM40M32:14:41
33179Sónia TubalMonsanto Running TeamF40F33:22:34
344André MonteiroVikings Trail Runners / Ccr AlcabidequeM SENM33:22:42
35154Tiago MachadoMonsanto Running TeamM40M33:42:05
3669Didier ValenteMonsanto Running TeamM50M33:42:06
37146Rodrigo SilvaMonsanto Running TeamM SENM33:42:06
38189Sérgio PerdigãoClube De Montanha Do FunchalM40M33:48:34
39188Mário FreitasClube De Montanha Do FunchalM40M33:48:35
409Daniel VasconcelosIndividualM SENM34:10:40
4199João SaraivaClube Desportivo De Vila Franca - Pretos TrailM40M34:11:50
42183Vera OliveiraCd MetralhasF40F35:08:32
4359Luís SáGd Leões Da Guarda - Lion RunnersM40M35:17:13
44129Sérgio CarneiroAd Marco 09M SENM35:27:09
4532Daniel CostaClube Atletismo FafeM SENM35:51:12
46138Jemp MouraIndividualM40M35:51:15
47156Peixoto ElioIndividualM40M35:51:18
48147Fátima GonçalvesO Mundo Da CorridaF50F36:27:38
4951Jorge SerrazinaCa ÓbidosM60M36:27:39
5078Jorge TiagoCoimbra Trail RunningM50M36:49:36
51178Luis OncaMorcegos TrailM40M37:33:51
5239Paulo VenâncioIndividualM40M37:36:48
53163Carla AndréIndividualF40F37:37:20
5456Miguel NovaisIndividualM40M37:42:19
55116Pascoal MeloMinho AventuraM40M37:42:20
5623Luis FerreiraRun 4 FunM50M37:43:07
57108João SantosMonsanto Running TeamM40M37:58:01
5847Balteiro CarlosIndividualM40M38:04:49
5970Martinis PhilippeIndividualM40M38:04:50
6063Ramzi SouaifiIndividualM40M38:04:52
61122João MoreiraIndividualM SENM38:28:27
62152José TeixeiraBrabus RunnersM SENM38:31:44
6398Hugo PintoDowntown 65M40M38:31:44
6492Ricardo GodinhoMonsanto Running TeamM40M38:34:54
65100José GomesCerveira Team RunningM50M38:47:27
66144Helder TorresB.T.M.M SENM38:47:27
672Andreia ParreirasAtlético Clube De São MamedeF SENF38:47:28
6865Joaquim SilvaLeões De Tardariz TrailM50M38:47:31
69145Diogo AraújoB.T.M.M SENM38:47:31
706Paulo FilipeApúlia A CorrerM40M38:48:26
7121Daniel GrenhaDesnível PositivoM40M38:56:57
7255Domingos DiasEcobarcaventuraM50M39:04:11
7318Miguel RêgoEcobarcaventuraM40M39:04:17
74171Sergio FernandesIndividualM SENM39:04:17
7591Nuno FreitasEcobarcaventuraM40M39:04:26
76186Paulo JorgeIndividualM50M40:03:27
77124João LaranjeiraAde Trail RunningM40M40:25:47
78126Amaro BarbosaArc Vale S. CosmeM SENM41:38:23
7917Barry OvenIndividualM40M41:38:44
80115Francisco MoraisFisioactiveM40M41:39:10
8174Luis CarmoLuisito ManguinhasM40M41:56:42
82180André CarvalhoEdv-VianatrailM SENM41:59:49
83181Alberto MarquesTroféu Dos DinossaurosM40M42:06:01
84149Luis CondeAscdvile/OnmovingM SENM42:12:21
8525Filipe RodriguesAscdvile/OnmovingM SENM42:12:21
86167Serhii DymenkoIndividualM40M43:00:45
87113Roberto ArnanzIndividualM50M43:07:38
88158Manuel GraçaTrogloditas RunnersM50M43:34:08
89159Deolinda AntunesTrogloditas RunnersF50F43:34:08
9053Fernando SantosGtt - Armazem Do CaffèM50M43:38:56
91177Albino CamposGtt - Armazem Do CaffèM50M43:38:58
92175Hugo AlmeidaSalamandrecosM40M43:41:52
93119Marina MarquesRun 4 FunF40F44:12:23
9497Paulo RodriguesIndividualM40M44:12:24
95184José SilvaErmidateamM40M44:21:44
96137Fernando SilvaAlexandra Carvalho TeamM40M44:21:45
9724Vítor MartinsAlexandra Carvalho TeamM40M44:21:46
9852Tiago PortelaAlexandra Carvalho TeamM SENM44:21:47
9927Bruno FerreiraOsteo Performance 360°M SENM44:22:21
10088Rui MartinsBarbatana Trail TeamM40M44:31:59
10190Álvaro SilvaBarbatana Trail TeamM50M44:32:00
10244Miguel RodriguesBarbatana Trail TeamM50M44:32:01
103130José CatarinoIndividualM50M44:44:28
10443Martins EliseuIndividualM50M44:49:20
105114Filipe MartinhoSuper Lesmas / Óbila ÓticaM40M45:07:41
10695Artur FerreiraRunriver-Escola Atletismo De Rio TintoM40M45:18:46
10793Paulo FernandesBarrancos Fc/BiogadoM40M45:18:46
10820Carol PereiraAde Trail RunningF40F45:28:06
1095Juliana PinheiralAde Trail RunningF SENF45:28:06
11034José NogueiraCoronado RunnersM40M45:41:54
11126José ResendeAdc Santa IsabelM SENM45:53:47
11212Hugo CoutoAdc Santa IsabelM40M45:53:49
11311Francisco ZenhaAdc Santa IsabelM40M45:53:50
114151Ana RangelIndividualF40F46:10:19
115134Goncalo ManteigasMonsanto Running TeamM40M46:11:16
11638Joao GonçalvesEcobarcaventuraM40M46:17:18
117120Sérgio CoutoEcobarcaventuraM40M46:17:19
11815Ana SantosTurma Da MónicaF50F46:18:25
11914Hélder PintoTurma Da MónicaM40M46:18:26
12080Pedro PinheiroIndividualM40M46:44:34
12179Linda BrinkIndividualF40F47:04:36
122117Paulo SilvaIndividualM40M48:03:05
123125Pedro GonçalvesDesnível PositivoM40M48:03:26
12429Pedro SanguinoIndividualM SENM48:46:31
125102Andre MartinsTesco Team RunningM40M48:47:05
12633Lurdes MagalhãesB.T.M.F50F49:04:16