Pos.DorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGén.Tempo
1480GUILHERME LOURENÇOCRP RIBAFRIAM SENM12:51:10.277
2459EDGAR DIASIBERICOM SENM13:05:13.567
3452PAULO MORAISOCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMM40M14:42:40.187
4465TONY PIRESURTXINXAKM40M14:55:48.577
5463FRANCISCO GOMESINDIVIDUALM SENM14:57:17.700
6490NUNO GONÇALVESEPIC CLIMB LOVERSM SENM15:17:49.110
7479FRANCISCO FERROGDALCOUTIM-TRAILRUNNERSM50M15:20:01.220
8460JORGE FERRININDIVIDUALM40M15:26:20.970
9475ANTONIO ANTUNESLOBOS DO MONTE RUNM40M15:38:03.537
10443CÉLIA NETOOLIMPICO VIANENSEF SENF15:57:50.877
11421ANTÓNIO CALABOIÇAGDALCOUTIM-TRAILRUNNERSM SENM16:10:06.130
12439SÉRGIO SILVAÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSM40M16:51:15.110
13404JOSÉ TEIXEIRALINCES DO MARÃOM50M17:04:17.560
14402FILIPE BARROSVILA VERDE A CORRERM SENM17:08:31.920
15466MARCO BARROSC.E.SANLORIAM SENM17:11:36.167
16456BRUNO BARROSAC CASTELOS TRAIL CLUBM40M17:18:50.627
17418SAMUEL QUINTEIRALINCES DO MARÃOM SENM17:26:44.423
18441MORALES FREDERICINDIVIDUALM SENM17:27:59.120
19420BRUNO BERNARDESINDIVIDUALM SENM17:54:32.040
202043PAULO VALENTIMCRP RIBAFRIAM50M18:06:57.943
21488CARLOS GENSCRP RIBAFRIAM40M18:07:01.190
22453DAVID PEREZAC CASTELOS TRAIL CLUBM SENM18:09:05.027
23458ANABELA MARQUESACADEMIA DE DESPORTOS DE CONDEIXAF40F18:13:29.733
24447BRUNO PEREIRAOQUEQUEREMOSÉMONTEM40M18:18:14.470
25414JOÃO MENDESCLUBE ATLETISMO FAFEM40M18:29:02.010
26193DANIEL COSTACLUBE ATLETISMO FAFEM40M18:29:02.827
27446DOMINGOS DIASECOBARCAVENTURAM50M18:29:14.827
28427ESTELA MARTINHOOCS - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMF40F18:31:13.290
29473LOUIS MAROISLOUIS MAROISM50M18:40:02.243
30408RUI FERREIRAVISEU360M40M18:41:09.900
302081ANDRÉ LEALVISEU360M SENM18:41:09.900
31467MÁRIO RIBEIROINDIVIDUALM40M18:45:35.947
32444BLANDINE CRAVEIROOLIMPICO VIANENSEF40F18:51:34.200
33417JOÃO SILVATEAM LANTEMILM SENM19:14:40.393
34423BRUNO CORREIALOBOS DO MONTE RUNM SENM19:15:43.480
35491JEAN-BAPTISTE HANTONINDIVIDUALM40M19:17:17.773
36422NUNO SILVATEAM LANTEMILM SENM19:19:58.613
37406GILMAR BICHETSÓCORRENDOM50M19:20:48.030
38486JOAO CAETANOADN MERTOLAM40M19:21:02.040
39457MIGUEL ALMEIDAINDIVIDUALM50M19:26:12.653
40426NUNO FREITASECOBARCAVENTURAM40M19:28:16.343
41455RODRIGO SILVATEAM LANTEMILM40M19:28:20.957
42419PEDRO MENESESCLUBE EFACECM40M19:28:57.353
43471DANNY DESPATIEINDIVIDUALM40M19:38:03.027
44487SARA MEIRAINDIVIDUALF SENF19:53:17.583
45448FABIO SILVABREAKM SENM20:22:00.667
46425PEDRO NOVOAMINHO AVENTURA IMPULSEM60M20:31:46.387
47405PEDRO COELHOTEAM LANTEMILM40M20:32:20.610
48495SÉRGIO MESQUITAMATILHA RUNNINGM40M20:35:25.957
49464NUNO FERREIRAMATILHA RUNNINGM SENM20:35:26.223
50451VERA SILVAGDALCOUTIM-TRAILRUNNERSF40F21:03:46.283
51445EURICO SOUSAINDIVIDUALM SENM21:31:53.523
52429PEDRO ROXOLOBOS DO BRUNHEIRO DE CHAVES / ANTEROSM40M21:49:00.790
53430JOAQUIM MELOLOBOS DO BRUNHEIRO DE CHAVES / ANTEROSM40M21:49:01.877
54407TIAGO PERALTAAMIGOS DO ATLETISMO DE MAFRAM40M22:06:35.317
55416FILIPE MARTINHOLINCES DO MARÃOM40M22:16:12.250
56484FLORÊNCIO SILVAECOBARCAVENTURAM50M22:18:22.373
57489DANIEL VIEIRAFAT&FURIOUSM SENM22:19:33.330
58454ADAUTO DUTRAINDIVIDUALM SENM22:50:04.170
59437MARCELINO MOTABRAGARUNNERSM40M22:51:42.387
60415MARIO LIMAMAGIC FRIENDS RUNNERSM40M23:05:35.070
61472DALIA RATOJURASSIC RUNNERS-SESIMBRAF60F23:09:45.953
62410CARLOS GAJOSM PUBLICIDADES ...CHORENTE...M40M23:09:46.187
632001IVO SANTOSBEAPTM40M23:18:06.047
64411EDUARDO PINTOLINCES DO MARÃOM50M23:18:06.200
65483JOSE DIASTLA ISORAVALM50M23:18:16.067
66476ALEXANDRA MENDONÇAALGARVIANA TEAMF40F23:34:14.997
67469PAULO SILVADESAFIOS POSITIVOS DM50M23:45:02.517
68449PAULO TAVARESCCD - CRÉDITO AGRICOLAM40M24:03:45.067
69440VITOR CANCELAINDIVIDUALM40M24:03:45.607
70481ANDRE MARTINSASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA MONT BLUE TEAMM40M24:16:08.483
71401VALTER BRAGAPRAZER EM CORRER - ILHA TERCEIRAM40M24:43:18.607
722048VALÉRIE SANTOSCASA DO BENFICA EM ABRANTESF40F25:09:20.533
73494CARLOS ESTEVESMATILHA RUNNINGM50M26:32:53.827
74424PAULO CORREIAMATILHA RUNNINGM40M26:32:54.370
75493RUI BARBOSAMATILHA RUNNINGM50M26:32:55.357
76403RUI AZEVEDOMATILHA RUNNINGM50M26:32:55.383
77478CARLOS ANTUNESINDIVIDUALM SENM29:09:35.860