PosDorsalNomeEscalãoGenEquipaTempo
12Diogo SimalSEN MMEnetural. Com12:22:25
229Bruno Miguel RibeiroM40MVikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque12:40:56
330Fábio FilipeSEN MMA. C. S. Mamede12:55:43
497Nuno NunesSEN MMS4L/MEDENSE13:08:22
512Fábio BarbosaSEN MMNS Pneus Trail Team13:13:36
634David GilM40MCDM Xesteiras13:16:40
7119António PintoM50MS C Espinho / Antônio Leitão13:17:56
840Antônio AmorimM45MS C Espinho / Antônio Leitão13:20:14
916Paulo FernandesM45MNúcleo do Desporto Amador de Pombal13:44:13
10195Carlos AbreuM40MCasa Jovase13:45:33
1173Paulo Alexandre Correia MM55Go Runners / Outpro Store13:48:00
1242Laurentino PiteiraM45MTrail do Texugo - Land Sports13:57:19
1375Alexandre CandeiasSEN MMClube de Atletismo de Viana do Alentejo / FRIBAIÃO14:04:29
1490Rui DiasSEN MMVikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque14:13:37
1510Mauro MartinsSEN MMVikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque14:17:32
1613Miguel RibeiroM40MZona Alta Trail14:30:43
17242César CanitoM45MGTT - Armazém do Caffè14:36:42
186João JaneiroMSUB23 M SicóTrilhos14:43:18
1921Rogério FazendaM40M14:43:20
20147Flavio SilvaSEN MMOFRunning15:01:24
21136Rebeca BrancoSEN FFTrail do Texugo - Land Sports15:05:45
2256Diogo VianaSEN MMGrupo Alegre Unido Bajouca15:12:23
2346Cristóvão ChavesM40MAssociação os Queiriguenses15:12:57
2414Daniel FonsecaSEN MMEsgalhada Trail Team15:13:47
2520Fernando CostaM40MBoavista Trail15:14:57
2651Joaquim FreitasM45MRetorta - Quinta das Arcas15:20:46
27169André PereiraM40MTrilhos dos Templários/Xporfit15:26:24
2837Vitor DinizM50MTomar Runners15:34:57
2947Délio NunesM45MFatima Trail Team15:35:01
3094Manuel SilvaSEN MMDCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco15:36:00
31105Elísio GonçalvesM45MAtletismo Clube da Tocha15:42:31
328Nelson FélixM40MSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva15:42:42
339Nelson LouroM40MSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do Alqueva15:42:42
3467Eurico MouraM40MRetorta - Quinta das Arcas15:42:52
35132Carlos RodriguesM45MCCLagarto15:47:08
3688Joaquim SilvaM45MTeam Lantemil15:47:13
37122José FonsecaM55M15:48:01
3899Pedro SáM40MSim Summit15:48:04
3962Narciso MachadoM55MProfísioeupago Team15:58:17
40103Monica RibeiroSEN FFEDV-Viana Trail15:58:53
41293Nuno GasparM45MCOA / Corvus Trail Team15:59:41
4219Filipe RodriguesSEN MMSicóTrilhos16:06:01
43250João SantosM45M16:11:49
4487Vítor PereiraM45MRunners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria16:13:53
45188Dany GriloSEN MMGrupo Alegre Unido Bajouca16:15:20
46167Artur OliveiraSEN MMCOA / Corvus Trail Team16:15:25
47107João RibeiroSEN MMSporting Clube de Espinho - Triatlo16:15:45
48315Artur FerreiraM45M16:16:48
4998André DuarteM40MC. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça16:18:10
50159Hélder DuarteSEN MMAtletismo Clube da Tocha16:19:53
5143Anibal Duarte CruzSEN MMARCD Venda da Luisa16:20:09
5296Luís SilvaM50MC. D. "Os Águias" de Alpiarça16:20:19
5363Carlos PaulinoM45MCCLagarto16:20:26
545Rodolfo SerraSEN MMClube de Praças da Armada16:20:46
5561Gonçalo LourençoSEN MMFarmácia Luciano e Matos16:25:22
56153Sérgio AmadoSEN MM16:27:13
57166Hélio CostaM45MBoavista Trail16:29:48
58156Rogério PalmeiroM40MBoavista Trail16:29:57
59211Nuno JoséSEN MMADRM16:31:10
60291Marta AbrantesF40FRunners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria16:32:34
61213Pedro BastosM40MVCBIKE16:36:43
62246Sérgio CoelhoM40MGTT - Armazém do Caffè16:37:16
6371Helder MatosM45MACBATALHA16:42:38
6459Rui FigueiredoM40MDCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco16:42:44
65192Filipe TorresSEN MMAssociação 20kms de Almeirim16:48:02
6669Vitor CoelhoM45MTeam Sindeq16:53:27
6757Rodrigo SilvaM40MTeam Lantemil16:54:19
6860Ruben DiasSEN MMRunners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa Iria16:57:58
6917Miguel RamosSEN MMVikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque16:57:59
70109Tiago CostaSEN MMErmida team16:58:51
7131Roberto FreitasSEN MMBoavista Trail17:17:35
72110Paulo SousaM40M17:23:20
7386Nelson FilipeM40MSwatteam17:23:38
7455Samuel AmorimSEN MMGD Castelense17:24:15
75200João FrancoSEN MMTrail Runners Portimão17:30:23
76158Rafael GomesSEN MM17:32:23
77128Daniel RosárioSEN MMSalvaterra Trail Team17:40:10
7828Pedro Serra SantosSEN MMLama Solta17:40:16
7966Rui BogalhoM50MCrossmates - Cister Sport Alcobaça17:46:28
80117Joaquim MadureiraM45MClube Zupper17:46:31
8172Paulo NetaM45MClube Zupper17:48:27
82174Sónia NetoF40FTomar Runners18:01:16
834Isaac CostaM40MSunset Runners18:12:28
8424Jaime MauricioM45MDemônios do Lizandro18:18:51
85269Sérgio MesquitaM40MAcademia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team18:25:44
8665Rui MenasM40MAcademia d'Estrelas Trail Running Team18:25:45
87137Nelson AmaralSEN MM18:25:47
88201Lucio AranzanaM60MMahamud btt18:26:40
89191João MendesM55MNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um ... Km18:27:40
90165José RochaM50MTrilhos do Costume18:28:25
91175Nuno SantiagoM45M18:29:06
9293Pedro OliveiraSEN MM18:29:34
93155Rui LealM40MTrail do Texugo - Land Sports18:32:14
94272Mário SequeiraM45MCasa Jovase18:33:29
95115Nédio MonteiroM45MSCD Glória do Ribatejo18:34:27
96121Vítor RibeiroSEN MMR&W - Alter Runners Associação18:34:39
97262Hugo FernandesSEN MMRun 4 Fun18:35:05
98102Roberto CaneiraM45MSCD Glória do Ribatejo18:35:26
99120Acílio NoroM45MSOURE MOV18:40:32
100124David CameloM40MCinfães a correr18:46:05
101210Rui CustódioM40MMAGICO18:52:47
10250Juan SanchezM45MCD Trail Running Malaga18:56:32
10336Paulo RoqueM45M18:59:34
104290Lina MateusF40F18:59:34
105217Diogo SantosM40MTexugos da Brita19:03:19
106111João SalgueiroM50MLiz Runners19:04:59
107197Eugénio DiasM40MA. C. Tocha19:08:38
10845Renato CarvalhoSEN MMSicóTrilhos19:10:55
109288Bruno PedroM40MTrail do Texugo - Land Sports19:14:25
110231André LoureiroSEN MMFarmácia Luciano e Matos19:15:46
111198David SilvaM40MFarmácia Luciano e Matos19:15:46
112143Joaquim CoelhoM45MC. F. Perosinho Trail & Running19:19:28
113104Pedro FerreiraM45MARCD Venda da Luisa19:22:34
114212Avelino SáSEN MMS C Espinho / Antônio Leitão19:26:27
11591Emanuel FaimSEN MMM&M's19:37:26
11685André SimõesSEN MM19:37:27
117101Eduardo GarciaSEN MMAtletismo Clube da Tocha19:38:13
118229Micael DominguesSEN MMEvadict by Decathlon19:38:49
119150Paulo CaçãoM40MSalvaterra Trail Team19:40:09
120209Gastão SousaM50MFit@5019:40:59
121178Paulo RoqueM45MFatima Trail Team19:56:19
12232Hélder CardosoM40MATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running19:58:21
123247António SousaM40MRunners à Ventura19:58:43
124282Clara FonsecaF40FGrupo Desportivo Velense20:00:57
125146Rui MachadoM40MBoavista Trail20:01:58
126284Agnelo SilvaSEN MM20:02:09
127123Tiago SoaresM40MMirandela a Correr20:02:51
128244Marco MoreiraM40MTeam Lantemil20:02:57
129248Pedro AfonsoM40MSS CGD20:04:33
130133Mário CostaM40M20:04:41
131170Bruno AraujoSEN MMTeam Lantemil20:06:54
132228Conceição AlvesF55F20:07:15
133142Pedro CoelhoM40MTeam Lantemil20:07:55
134285Miguel GonçalvesM45M100 Gás Trail Team20:13:30
135316Vitor RitoMRunning Espinho20:16:28
136237Helena SilvaF50F20:16:41
137253António PauloM55MCasa Jovase20:22:45
138267Pedro FontouraM50MSS CGD20:33:18
13983Pedro SousaM50MClube Sosi20:36:59
140301Pedro JoaquimM45MLiz Runners20:41:27
14178Rui MartinsM40MSS CGD20:42:27
142252Cesario RochaM50MLadecasa20:42:46
143279Luís NunesM60MClube Atletismo de Óbidos - CAOB20:43:50
144298Pedro TavaresM40MRacing Bikes20:51:11
145295Prudencio MartínezM45MGrupo Desportivo Alegrete20:51:11
146234Carlos CanaisM50MARCD Venda da Luisa20:51:44
147275Rui EstevesM45MTrilhos do Costume20:51:53
148190Luisa PalminhasF50FMTBA20:56:56
149172Luis FerreiraM55MMTBA20:57:52
150294Jose BaptistaM60MLiz Runners20:57:58
151161Regina FernandesF45FLiz Runners20:58:05
152254Teofilo PequichoM40MNel - Pédatleta21:01:47
153224Orlando FerreiraM60MSabores do Paço/Zatopeques21:10:37
15448Ivone FerreiraF45FSalamandrecos21:12:13
155281Tiago FerreiraSEN MM100PRESSA21:14:02
156289Pedro Ruano De CastroM50M21:14:43
157176Maria RodriguesF45FBombeiros Voluntários Montemos-O-Novo21:21:05
158187Helder SilvaM40MGTT - Armazém do Caffè21:28:13
159100Nuno AndréM45MNel - Pédatleta21:35:20
160189Ricardo CarmoM45M21:52:24
161162Renato CarvalhoM45MADCR POLÍCIA JUDICIÁRIA21:56:46
162163Helder CoutoM45MN3 naturve21:56:55
163303Pedro FontinhaM40MNCN - Não Corras Não21:59:44
164183João SequeiraM40MNCN - Não Corras Não22:05:34
165256Rita AfonsoSEN FFTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporLux22:06:43
166297Rui LimaM45MTrilhos do Costume22:07:16
167296Joaquim BexigaM50MClube OGMA22:10:51
168292Fernanda FrançaF45FClube OGMA22:10:57
169114António OliveiraM50MOs Finos22:16:39
170251Jorge SousaM45M22:19:06
171223Manuel VitorinoM60MCCD ALVITEJO22:23:09
172232Eunice MagalhãesSEN FFDCI/Trilhos Luso Bussaco22:24:53
173260António FrancoM45MOs Finos22:30:44
174307Mafalda FariaF40FSalamandrecos22:32:30
175305Sandra CabralF45FGinásio Clube de Bragança22:33:02
176206Miguel CoelhoM50MOS PUPILOS DO ZÉ TÓ22:33:49
177314Paulo OliveiraM40MPupilos do Zé Tó22:33:49
178266Paulo RodriguesM45M22:34:58
179280Luis CalheirosM45MO Mundo da Corrida22:39:28
180264Carlos MendesSEN MMCUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM22:48:41
181265Jorge Faria MendesM45MCUMIBROA BIKE`S RUNNING TEAM22:48:42
182318Fernando BancaM45MLadecasa22:49:46
183235Miguel MarquesM40MGangue das 6h1022:50:37
184258Telmo CupidoSEN MMAGD sports academy22:52:35
185257Ricardo VenturaM40MACTIB - Águeda Action Club22:53:42
186313Bernward MünsterM55MKöln / Colónia23:02:39
187277João RodriguesM45MSalamandrecos23:15:22
188193Arsénio SantosM50MPascoalitos23:19:37
18989Ramiro AlvesM40MVikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideque23:29:42
190308Bruno AlvesM40MTrilhos do Costume23:53:37
191273Luis SantanaM55MTrilhos do Costume23:53:40
192249Nuno MarizM40MAllforOne00:22:46
193215Elisabete GoncalvesF45FJ. Santos Competição00:25:50
194309Sergio RodriguesM60M01:42:41
195270Carla GarcezF45F01:42:44
196202Bruno PintoSEN MMMilhoTeam01:47:49
197241Pedro BarrosM45MHAPPYRUN / MILHOTEAM01:47:50
198180Sandro SilvaM40MATR Associacao Algarve Trail Running01:48:43