Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó 2019 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1398Armando CostaEDV - Viana TrailM40Masc11:29:41
2266Daniel BatataAtletismo Clube da TochaSEN MMasc11:45:05
3346Francisco FernandesÁguias de AlvelosSEN MMasc12:03:13
4360Frederico CerdeiraAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamSEN MMasc12:14:40
5414Rui SequeiraM40Masc12:15:14
6200Nuno RaposoM40Masc12:23:48
7183Arsénio SantosO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc12:27:41
8353Paulo LopesAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM45Masc12:41:56
9125Rufino PaivaOutdoor Cl. Setúbal - Strendure Run TeamM45Masc12:51:54
10406Fábio FilipeCA BarreiraSEN MMasc12:58:10
11231Pedro BatistaARSM - Associação Recreativa de S MiguelM40Masc13:04:50
12282Bruno RibeiroVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeSEN MMasc13:10:33
13284Vasco MonteiroVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeSEN MMasc13:10:33
14330Jorge PereiraOzxtreme/ADCRPereiraSEN MMasc13:26:59
15223Fernando GarciaBoavista TrailM45Masc13:29:13
16281André CostaVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeSEN MMasc13:39:57
1757Ricardo BoucinhaTrincametasSEN MMasc13:42:21
181Sofia Lopes RoqueteAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamSEN FFem13:44:41
19256Cristóvão ChavesRunners do DemoM40Masc13:50:54
20354Ricardo ParadaAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamSEN MMasc13:52:36
21387António QuaresmaCoimbra Trail RunningM40Masc13:52:42
22239Pedro PiresRunners do DemoM40Masc13:55:04
2363Nuno MirandaRunners do DemoM45Masc13:55:07
24365Emídio CorreiaEDV - Viana TrailSEN MMasc14:02:20
25108Laurentino PiteiraCAVA - Clube Atl de Viana do AlentejoM45Masc14:09:21
26237Alexandre CandeiasCAVA - Clube Atl de Viana do AlentejoSEN MMasc14:09:22
27399Paulo RoqueM45Masc14:22:13
28147José Miguel NogueiraM40Masc14:23:33
2980Vítor CaldeiraBoavista TrailSEN MMasc14:23:48
30291Fernando BaltazarAZtrail/MercentoM50Masc14:29:04
31113Jorge AbrantesM50Masc14:33:19
32306António BatataAtletismo Clube da TochaM40Masc14:39:05
33295Fernando Manuel CostaGTT - Armazém do CaffèM40Masc14:44:40
34225Bruno BispoRunners do DemoSEN MMasc14:46:37
35350Arménio RodriguesAZtrail/MercentoM45Masc14:48:22
36341Vera BernardoARCD Venda da LuísaSEN FFem14:48:50
37371Joaquim FreitasGDR RetortaM40Masc14:55:24
38395António PintoM50Masc14:55:24
39394André PinheiroM40Masc15:05:33
40331Manuel SilvaOzxtreme/ADCRPereiraSEN MMasc15:06:20
41333José PereiraOzxtreme/ADCRPereiraSEN MMasc15:06:20
42192Pedro TorresVidaativarunnersSEN MMasc15:09:00
43226António Dinis RibeiroTesco Team RunningSEN MMasc15:15:24
44176Hugo RosaIntermarché VRSA Trail RunnersM40Masc15:18:32
453Tiago CostaErmida TeamSEN MMasc15:22:43
46327José SilvaErmida TeamM45Masc15:22:43
47382Sérgio CoelhoGTT - Armazém do CaffèM40Masc15:22:57
48244Hugo CondeMontanha Clube Trail Runing/EfapelSEN MMasc15:31:17
49393Marco SantosTarahumaraM40Masc15:31:30
50308César CanitoGTT - Armazém do CaffèM45Masc15:31:59
51174Luís SoaresClube OGMAM50Masc15:32:38
52285Ricardo BarreCAAC - Clube Atl de Arentim e CunhaSEN MMasc15:34:48
53137Pedro CastroCAAC - Clube Atl de Arentim e CunhaSEN MMasc15:34:48
54139Stevan PavlovicultrAlentejanosM45Masc15:36:53
55250Pedro VenturaParedes AventuraSEN MMasc15:37:17
56292Humberto SilvaAZtrail/MercentoM40Masc15:37:33
57204Bruno RodriguesATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc15:39:03
5823Luiz MotaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM45Masc15:39:03
5952João Paulo PereiraMédia 10 Team BTTM45Masc15:40:42
6013Bruno SimõesTrail Bela BelaSEN MMasc15:42:27
61317Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamM55Masc15:43:52
62146Rui FrancoDiVE Into The MountainsM45Masc15:43:53
6391Tiago AmaralSiM SummitSEN MMasc15:45:28
64359Bruno CoelhoVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeSEN MMasc15:47:16
6519Nuno SantiagoM40Masc15:48:39
66208Duarte CruzCSCD Norte e SoureSEN MMasc15:54:40
6769Ricardo NetoSOURE MOVM40Masc15:54:42
68219Paula PenedoBoavista TrailF40Fem15:56:15
69254João FonsecaOutdoor Cl. Setúbal - Strendure Run TeamM50Masc16:08:47
70131Nuno AndréNEL - PédatletaM45Masc16:15:05
71110Piotr PikulING Running TeamSEN MMasc16:21:17
72265João RochaACD Os ÍlhavosSEN MMasc16:26:09
7370José BarrinhaClube de Futebol GuadianaM45Masc16:26:57
744Fábio FerreiraCasa JOVASEM40Masc16:29:47
75344Luís SilvaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxM50Masc16:31:57
76374André GonçalvesCasa do Benfica de MouraM40Masc16:33:03
77396Armanda BarrosoRunners do DemoF40Fem16:33:26
78132Marco PintoOutdoor Cl. Setúbal - Strendure Run TeamSEN MMasc16:38:01
79389Nuno PinhoDr. Merino/4MooveSEN MMasc16:40:02
8056Miguel Cedra AlmeidaEDV - Viana TrailM45Masc16:48:05
8160João Agostinho SantosEDV - Viana TrailM40Masc16:48:05
82386Alexandre LourencoTAYLORSM40Masc16:53:20
8325Bruno LimaCerveira Team RunningSEN MMasc16:53:21
84148Rui MartinsAssociação Vale GrandeSEN MMasc16:55:15
85197Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamM45Masc16:55:45
865Jorge VieiraPorto de Mós a CorrerSEN MMasc16:56:20
87286José TeixeiraBrabus RunnersSEN MMasc16:58:22
88185Carlos CorreiaM60Masc16:58:33
89157Rui JuliaoGeorunnersM50Masc16:58:46
90411Paulo ValentimCRP RibafriaM45Masc17:00:06
91207Francisco TorresB-TRAIL CACERESM50Masc17:00:47
92224Filipe MachadoDieselinvictaSEN MMasc17:02:16
93310André DuarteC.D. "Os Águias" de AlpiarçaSEN MMasc17:03:47
9447Fernando CostaPernetasM45Masc17:03:59
95216António DuarteKaninos RunnersM40Masc17:05:37
96228Pedro BarrosOs TolinhosM40Masc17:06:00
97229João TomásURDJuncalenseSEN MMasc17:06:01
98279Daniel BoriceanuATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc17:07:40
99182Ricardo CondeBoavista TrailSEN MMasc17:09:38
100378Júlia ConceiçãoSport EventsF50Fem17:10:17
101377Mark MacedoSport EventsSEN MMasc17:10:19
102233Francisco BossaBarrancos FC/ BiogadoM45Masc17:12:57
103356Carlos Miguel RodriguesUltrAlentejanosM45Masc17:15:06
104358Carlos PaulinoADAPM45Masc17:15:10
105203Cláudia GuerreiroATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningF40Fem17:15:46
106297André MonteiroARCD Venda da LuísaSEN MMasc17:16:56
107290Virginia MariaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxF50Fem17:19:47
108143Bruno RomãoSEN MMasc17:21:14
109178Ismael MaiatoOs SantiagosM50Masc17:23:48
11014João LourençoSalamandrecosM55Masc17:23:49
11142Nuno NunesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereSEN MMasc17:27:12
11211Nuno RibeiroFigueira Kayak ClubeSEN MMasc17:30:15
11355João VazFigueira Kayak ClubeM40Masc17:30:22
114375Vitor VelosoO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc17:33:34
115116Pedro NovoaMinho AventuraM55Masc17:33:45
116335Maria MartinsOutdoor Cl. Setúbal - Strendure Run TeamF50Fem17:33:58
117273Pedro NunesÉvora Night RunnersM50Masc17:34:37
11853Afonso BonifácioPernetasSEN MMasc17:34:49
11976Jorge BastosPernetasM40Masc17:47:38
120128Luis CarvalhoTãlentos TeamM50Masc17:50:55
121299César DiogoARCD Venda da LuísaSEN MMasc17:53:09
122337Nelson CorreiaARCD Venda da LuísaSEN MMasc17:53:09
123340Sara CarvalhoARCD Venda da LuísaSEN FFem17:53:09
124130Jorge SerrazinaClube Atletismo de Óbidos - CAOBM60Masc17:55:05
125343Ricardo ValenteCRP RibafriaM50Masc17:55:05
126372Hélder CardosoATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc17:57:20
127135Helder CamachoAlcanena TrailSEN MMasc17:58:12
128309Francisco PinheiroM45Masc17:58:25
129368João Pedro MendesATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc17:59:16
130205Carina VanstalleATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningF40Fem17:59:16
13150Lúcio SusteloATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc17:59:16
132402Diogo MaiaZona Alta TrailSEN MMasc17:59:41
133238Carlos CharruaCAVA - Clube Atl de Viana do AlentejoM45Masc18:01:16
134289Clemente PintoRunners do DemoM40Masc18:03:27
135246Vitor LebreM40Masc18:03:37
136123Emanuel FernandesNature High RunningM45Masc18:04:09
137316Bruno RentesCLR ÁfricaM40Masc18:07:19
138163Fernando SimõesSEN MMasc18:08:29
13959João Pedro DamasoGrupo MaravilhaSEN MMasc18:11:49
140232Luís NunesClube Atletismo de Óbidos - CAOBM60Masc18:17:55
14192Paulo Alexandre PelicanoCrocodilos/MisterPCM45Masc18:18:33
14258Pedro SantosCrocodilos/MisterPCM40Masc18:18:33
143322Paulo CostaCLAC - EntroncamentoM40Masc18:18:35
144260Bruno FolhasSEN MMasc18:19:56
145102Carlos GradeSalamandrecosM45Masc18:20:59
146240Vitor MarquesRunners da Frente Rib Póvoa de Santa IriaM40Masc18:25:27
147166Helder TorresB.T.M.SEN MMasc18:26:19
148257José PereiraPhoenix EvoRunSEN MMasc18:29:10
149101Carmen FerreiraAssociação Vale GrandeF50Fem18:29:10
150241Hugo CarreiraA. C. S. MamedeSEN MMasc18:29:46
15179José CruzEi Team TrailM40Masc18:30:53
152305Pedro MansoM40Masc18:31:54
153218Luís FroesBoavista TrailSEN MMasc18:31:55
15449Sérgio MartinsCasmilo TrailM40Masc18:34:18
155352Jorge JustoO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc18:34:18
15636José FonsecaUFCI de TomarM50Masc18:36:04
157168Herminio AmaralMontanha Clube Trail Runing/EfapelM45Masc18:38:01
15888Sérgio CoutoBudeguita RunnersM45Masc18:43:11
15999Luís TeixeiraBudeguita RunnersM40Masc18:43:13
160107Eduardo TavaresMultirunnersM45Masc18:44:59
161160Sérgio BrilhanteMontanha Clube Trail Runing/EfapelM40Masc18:45:50
162111Carlos FigueiredoIogurtes Nutrégi Sem LactoseM45Masc18:51:33
163193João LaranjeiraADE Trail RunningSEN MMasc18:56:36
164294José SilvaRunning EspinhoM40Masc18:56:56
16597Nuno GameiroSaúde ao QuadradoSEN MMasc18:57:26
166409João SanchesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM50Masc18:58:02
167325André NunesRunners da Frente Rib Póvoa de Santa IriaM40Masc18:58:02
168142Adriana MajerOs TolinhosSEN FFem18:58:04
16921Jorge SousaM45Masc19:02:12
170149Luis MarquesVitaminadosSEN MMasc19:05:02
17141Mário SequeiraCasa JOVASEM40Masc19:08:33
17246Luis Miguel RasteiroTãlentos TeamM40Masc19:17:39
173190António AlmeidaDiVE Into The MountainsSEN MMasc19:22:41
174162Pedro CostaDiVE Into The MountainsM40Masc19:22:42
175410Rui MoreiraParedes AventuraM45Masc19:23:39
17686Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraM40Masc19:23:39
17710Sérgio MoreiraParedes AventuraM40Masc19:23:40
178361João DiasMau MausSEN MMasc19:24:59
179296Rui OliveiraGaia TrailM45Masc19:33:51
180298Célia SantosARCD Venda da LuísaF40Fem19:35:17
18137Liliane Pereira VazATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningSEN FFem19:35:17
182391Carlos CanaisARCD Venda da LuísaM50Masc19:35:17
183300Luis Conceição MartinsARCD Venda da LuísaM40Masc19:35:18
184194Laurentino MartinsCaminhar ao LuarM45Masc19:35:30
18522Arsénio SantosPascoalitos AD BarcouçoM50Masc19:39:19
186264Vitor EscadaCaminhar ao LuarSEN MMasc19:40:44
187302Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... KmM45Masc19:41:28
188376Isabel VedorMorcegos TrailF40Fem19:41:28
18990José CostaM40Masc19:43:16
190321José MarçalCLAC - EntroncamentoM55Masc19:45:31
191255Renato CarvalhoADCR Polícia JudiciáriaM40Masc19:47:11
192301Helder CoutoCaveirãoM40Masc19:47:12
193263David JesusPascoalitos AD BarcouçoSEN MMasc19:47:49
194381Helder SilvaGTT - Armazém do CaffèM40Masc19:53:49
195202Fernando ArezesGTT - Armazém do CaffèM50Masc19:53:50
196373Carlos GandraGTT - Armazém do CaffèM50Masc19:53:50
197258Orlando FerreiraSabores do Paco/ZatopequesM60Masc19:58:22
198318Carlos CostaTraillersM50Masc20:05:18
19944Miguel António GonçalvesDá-lhe Gás TeamM40Masc20:05:45
20043Manuel Rosa VitorinoCCD ALVITEJOM60Masc20:10:31
201357Andrea CunhaDanadosSEN FFem20:11:15
20271Luís ValeTeam LantemilM40Masc20:14:29
203236Daniel FonsecaM40Masc20:14:33
20438António LopesSCD Glória do RibatejoM45Masc20:29:26
205262Ramón RodriguezVillanueva Trail RunningSEN MMasc20:35:41
206261Ramón RodriguezVillanueva Trail RunningM55Masc20:35:42
207214Pedro GavinaCVP, Clube Veteranos do PortoM45Masc20:36:27
208138Tiago Dinis SousaCAAC - Clube Atl de Arentim e CunhaSEN MMasc20:36:53
209121Albino OlimNature High RunningM45Masc20:38:55
2102Nelson PereiraCLAC - EntroncamentoM45Masc20:39:04
211141Su RaposoCorrer LisboaF40Fem20:41:06
212364Vitor RamalhoB.T.M.SEN MMasc20:45:20
213312Gastão SousaFit@50M50Masc20:45:30
214242Nuno FontesSEN MMasc20:46:08
215326Filipe LeiteOs FinosSEN MMasc20:46:14
216348António OliveiraOs FinosM45Masc20:46:16
21726Paulo Manuel FerreiraClube Futebol de SassoeirosM45Masc20:47:54
218115Sílvia De OliveiraUPG-Sports TeamF40Fem20:48:15
21961Rodrigo JoinaGDAzambuja - Trail TeamSEN MMasc20:48:15
220189Ricardo AraújoB.T.M.SEN MMasc20:50:17
22129Silvério SantosClube Pessoal Águas de GaiaM45Masc20:51:32
222164João SaraivaM40Masc20:54:49
223126Miguel LoureiroM40Masc21:01:52
224319António FerreiraCLAC - EntroncamentoSEN MMasc21:06:44
225323Pedro CarmoCLAC - EntroncamentoM40Masc21:08:15
226320João LopesCLAC - EntroncamentoM45Masc21:08:19
227400Lina MateusF40Fem21:09:12
228351Jorge PaulinoAs Terças é so na MataM40Masc21:10:37
229276Sérgio MoreiraBlue OM40Masc21:14:01
230384Raffael MartinsTesco Team RunningSEN MMasc21:24:14
231230Fernando CarneiroClube ZupperM45Masc21:26:01
232221Rui PereiraBoavista TrailM40Masc21:28:07
23382Rui MachadoBoavista TrailM40Masc21:28:08
234280Bruno FontaoTrilhos D'AventuraSEN MMasc21:41:03
235196Daniel SilvaMinho AventuraM45Masc21:41:09
236401Miguel SilvaMinho AventuraM45Masc21:41:10
237274Rui LimaTrilhos do CostumeM45Masc21:43:32
23894Vitor Manuel SantosNEL - PédatletaM50Masc21:44:01
239118João BarbosaNEL - PédatletaM45Masc21:44:02
240151Nuno NevesNEL - PédatletaM50Masc21:44:02
241269Renato FerreiraViseu Running TeamM40Masc21:45:40
242270Ana NascimentoViseu Running TeamF45Fem21:46:13
243293Francisco ReisPraiatrailM45Masc21:46:19
244413Francisco NaiaSalvaterra Night RunnersM45Masc21:46:20
245362Filipe CustódioClube Desportivo Escola do Porto da CruzM40Masc21:49:12
246385Hélder OliveiraTesco Team RunningSEN MMasc21:50:40
247367Ana SilvaLos FófuxosSEN FFem21:57:01
248366Ricardo TeixeiraLos FófuxosM40Masc21:57:02
24998Paulo CarvalhoWild RunnersM40Masc21:57:15
250363José NóbregaClube Desportivo Escola do Porto da CruzM45Masc21:57:17
251172Sónia MarquesCOA / Corvus Trail TeamF40Fem21:57:26
252173Rodrigo LopesCOA / Corvus Trail TeamM40Masc21:57:26
253303Luís CarlosChitas de AlcobaçaM45Masc22:12:48
254161Filipe PaulinoAssociação Vale GrandeSEN MMasc22:13:31
255380Filomena JesusCA Amigos do Parque da PazF45Fem22:17:32
256156Luis AfonsoGeorunnersM45Masc22:17:32
257342Rita AfonsoJobrinde - Montes SaloiosSEN FFem22:17:33
258379José FinurasCA Amigos do Parque da PazM45Masc22:17:34
259175Rodolfo RapazAudi-SantogalM45Masc22:28:59
260171Fernanda FrançaCLUBE OGMAF45Fem22:31:24
26112Mafalda FariaSEN FFem22:31:25
262195Aires Miguel BarataSalamandrecosM40Masc22:31:25
263150Hugo Miguel RibeiroSalamandrecosM40Masc22:31:26
26465Ezequiel OliveiraAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoM40Masc22:35:23
26566Nidia ValadaresAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoF40Fem22:35:24
266278Ricardo CarmoM45Masc22:37:05
26796Luís LopesAbutresM45Masc22:42:44
26845Carlos Alberto ManuelCoimbra Trail RunningM40Masc22:42:49
26967Joaquim CoelhoEi Team TrailM45Masc22:50:25
270324Luis VilelaMontanha Clube Trail Runing/EfapelM40Masc22:52:25
271345Ricardo MonteiroDM SportM40Masc22:52:25
27273Natasha PlanasSalamandrecosF45Fem23:05:44
27374Miguel BaptistaSalamandrecosM55Masc23:05:48
274392José Carlos FernandesARCD Venda da LuísaM55Masc23:23:27
275180Fernando Jorge OliveiraHora do Lobo Trail - CFPerosinho - AtletismoM60Masc23:25:26
276304Maria Manuela FrancoHora do Lobo Trail - CFPerosinho - AtletismoSEN FFem23:25:28
277412Rui GomesHora do Lobo Trail - CFPerosinho - AtletismoSEN MMasc23:25:28
278124Renato NóbregaNature High RunningM40Masc23:26:27
2797Luis PoeiraPorto RunnersM50Masc23:40:19
2808Pedro Ruano De CastroM50Masc23:40:19
281347Paulo OliveiraADEFACECM50Masc23:47:39
282349Viviana RibeiroCRP RibafriaSEN FFem23:48:15
28334Fernando BancaWikabooM40Masc23:49:34
284213José Carlos GomesSalgueiros RunningM60Masc24:03:06
285245António GriloKaninos RunnersM55Masc24:07:08
286311Fernando FerreiraTrilhos do CostumeM40Masc24:13:43
287209Nuno SantosPupilos do Zé TóM40Masc24:25:21
288210Maria Fátima RibeiroClube ZupperF50Fem24:26:55
289212Moisés NunesARSM - Associação Recreativa de S MiguelM50Masc24:35:54
29030Rita CarvalhoARSM - Associação Recreativa de S MiguelSEN FFem24:35:54
29193Fausto CarvalhoARSM - Associação Recreativa de S MiguelM60Masc24:35:54
29220Luis AlmeidaLion Runners - G. D. Leões da GuardaM55Masc24:38:05
293186Paulo OliveiraPupilos do Zé TóSEN MMasc24:38:06
29451Pedro CoelhoMoreira Relax RunnersM50Masc24:38:06
2959Nuno MorgadoCorrer LeçaM40Masc24:38:08
296105Paulo SerranitoNão te PrivesM55Masc24:57:52
297211Sandra MendesClube ZupperF40Fem24:57:52
29854João SilvaATR Associacao Algarve Trail RunningM55Masc24:57:53
29962Edgar SantosMercenários da PenhaM40Masc25:04:06
300144Paulo FerreiraCB Running TeamM40Masc25:04:13
301145Manuel Cunha LimaExperenciarM60Masc25:30:24
302370Paulo Baptista AmaralO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc25:33:00
303112Rafael SousaGO! Runners/Outpro StoreSUB23 MMasc25:33:00
304259João Carlos SantosServiços Sociais Montepio GeralSEN MMasc25:33:00
305272André MartinsTesco Team RunningM40Masc25:35:51
306313Rui AlvesTartarugas SolidáriasM45Masc25:39:30
30778Carlos BritoTãlentos TeamM45Masc25:39:30
308133Joana FrazãoPorto de Mós a CorrerSEN FFem25:41:13
309188Fernando SoaresM50Masc25:50:15
310191Hugo VenturaM40Masc25:50:18
311288João Luz SilvaM45Masc26:01:17
312249Lauro NunesSEN MMasc26:14:46
313328Agnelo SilvaOzxtreme/ADCRPereiraSEN MMasc26:14:46