Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó 2017 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
11Jérôme RodriguesEDV - Viana TrailSEN MMasc10:53:39
2369Edgar FariaOzxtreme/RDASEN MMasc11:18:49
3187Gabriel MeiraEDV - Viana TrailM40Masc11:25:17
4338Jorge RochaEDV - Viana TrailSEN MMasc11:25:34
5237João RodriguesAmigos Da MontanhaM40Masc11:29:17
6114Paulo LopesAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc11:50:56
7304Antonio QuaresmaOzxtreme/RDAM40Masc11:53:41
8367Carlos CorreiaOzxtreme/RDASEN MMasc11:55:21
923Luís MotaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM45Masc12:10:14
10110Amandio AntunesAfifense TrailM40Masc12:46:23
11201Abílio MinaEDV - Viana TrailM45Masc12:46:57
12285António FigueiredoCoimbra Trail RunningSEN MMasc12:58:50
13271Nelson ConstantinoClube Atletismo Trail Runners da PonteSEN MMasc13:03:41
14342Diogo CarvalhoNASTM50Masc13:06:35
15272Artur CostaDesnível PositivoM40Masc13:06:41
1684José FariaEDV - Viana TrailSEN MMasc13:06:52
17171Pedro BatistaARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelM40Masc13:12:39
18146Marcolino VeríssimoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM45Masc13:14:59
19361Pedro MendesVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeSEN MMasc13:15:17
20305Humberto SilvaAZ TrailSEN MMasc13:17:48
21165Sergio PereiraAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc13:17:48
22154Sérgio CorreiaUDR Zona Alta - Torres NovasSEN MMasc13:21:12
23298Armando CostaDão Nelas RunnersM40Masc13:34:44
24135Daniel BentoCoimbra Trail RunningM40Masc13:34:44
25125Miguel MeloCoimbra Trail RunningSEN MMasc13:34:44
26169Pedro CrispimCaracol Trail TeamSEN MMasc13:36:02
27150Gil VicenteCaracol Trail TeamM40Masc13:36:03
28190Carlos FerreiraRunner's do DemoSEN MMasc13:36:32
29353Fernanda VerdeEDV - Viana TrailF40Fem13:42:28
30213Tiago GasparARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc13:51:52
31247Ricardo FerreiraARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc13:51:52
32143Daniel JaulinoGAUM50Masc14:00:44
33118Ramiro AlvesOzxtreme/RDASEN MMasc14:03:57
34222José SequeiraMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelSEN MMasc14:10:44
35197André MonteiroARCD Venda da LuisaSEN MMasc14:10:44
36214Vitor CoelhoTeam LantemilM40Masc14:17:13
37227David SilvaADT TravassôSEN MMasc14:18:49
38240Helder BaptistaTrilho Perdido Eventos/ImporluxM45Masc14:18:59
39139Rui SantosCA BarreiraM45Masc14:20:22
40264Daniel BatataAtletismo Clube da TochaSEN MMasc14:20:50
41133Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamM50Masc14:24:25
422Carla CabralCMM - Escaravelhos TeamF40Fem14:28:33
43242Sérgio SuzanoORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAILSEN MMasc14:28:47
4490Sérgio MorgadoSalamandrecosM40Masc14:29:18
4530José FernandesRunner's do DemoM40Masc14:36:11
463Ricardo CunhaOCS ProAventurasSEN MMasc14:41:27
47313Pedro PiresRunner's do DemoM40Masc14:42:27
48297Nuno MirandaRunner's do DemoM40Masc14:42:27
4920Gonçalo PaisPés de Cabra Running TeamM40Masc14:44:54
5017Jorge AbrantesM45Masc14:50:39
51113Miguel SaraivaCA BarreiraM45Masc14:51:10
52281Paulo CorreiaA20KMM50Masc14:53:18
53134Fausto PimentelCoimbra Trail RunningM45Masc14:54:16
54179Romeu OuteiroPortal da DiáliseSEN MMasc14:55:18
5534Renato FerreiraSpotCriativo Viseu Running TeamM40Masc14:56:13
56164Lino LuzAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc14:59:54
57316Ivo SilvaAssociação Desportiva da EfacecSEN MMasc14:59:55
58258João RibeiroNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoSEN MMasc15:04:34
59156Miguel RibeiroTrilho Perdido Eventos/ImporluxSEN MMasc15:14:29
60167Amélia CostaOCS ProAventurasF50Fem15:15:07
61166João MarquesOCS ProAventurasM55Masc15:15:07
62130Luis MartinsAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc15:20:13
6391Bruno RodriguesMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelSEN MMasc15:24:32
64360Iuliia LegkovaFigueira Kayak ClubeSEN FFem15:26:55
6571Mike MikeNél - PédatletaM40Masc15:32:14
66126Hugo GonçalvesMarco TrailSEN MMasc15:35:49
67217Helder SilvaParedes AventuraSEN MMasc15:35:55
68162Paula PenedoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamF40Fem15:39:45
69161Rui JuliaoGeorunnersM50Masc15:40:03
70189Frederico MatosRunner's do DemoSEN MMasc15:45:40
71370Bertrand RejouWLAM40Masc15:47:13
72180Rolando JesusPocariça RunnersSEN MMasc15:47:32
73300Nuno NevesARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelM40Masc15:48:15
74308Luís VeríssimoFigueira Kayak ClubeM45Masc15:48:16
75365João PereiraMédia 10 Team BTTM40Masc15:48:21
76157César CanitoGTT - Armazém do CafféM40Masc15:50:08
7747Emanuel CostaSS MontepioSEN MMasc15:50:09
78299Jorge BritesAZ TrailM45Masc15:55:13
79306Sérgio AlmeidaOs ÍlhavosSEN MMasc15:58:52
80301Jorge MarieiroOs ÍlhavosSEN MMasc15:58:52
81286Stevan StevanM45Masc16:00:12
82340Isaac CostaBeat Your Limit!SEN MMasc16:06:34
83108Luis SilvaTrilho Perdido Eventos/ImporluxM45Masc16:08:07
84293Ricardo BarreCAAC - Clube Atletismo de Arentim e CunhaSEN MMasc16:14:08
85265Carlos LourençoPés de Cabra Running TeamM45Masc16:19:12
86231João SanchesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM50Masc16:19:27
87295Jose SantosMelres Trail Running Ordem para ArrearM45Masc16:19:36
884Helder SilvaKamirM45Masc16:19:38
89253Bruno BondosoATR - Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc16:21:00
90105Armando TeixeiraM40Masc16:21:02
91346Júlio MarquesMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelM50Masc16:21:04
92185Jaime LamegoMultirunnersM55Masc16:24:16
93282Rui GasparMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelM45Masc16:24:43
9488Bruno GouveiaWaylogic-GirassolSEN MMasc16:26:44
95317André CostaVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeSEN MMasc16:28:00
96251ângelo PereiraCentro Ciclista de GondomarM55Masc16:34:28
97274João VazFigueira Kayak ClubeM40Masc16:36:31
9856José AgostinhoNél - PédatletaM60Masc16:37:08
9952Nuno NevesNél - PédatletaM50Masc16:37:27
100287Janis MiezersVSKNoskrienM40Masc16:38:03
101318Luis PereiraBurning WordsSEN MMasc16:38:58
10268Tiago BatistaOzxtreme/RDASEN MMasc16:40:01
10396Pedro MachadoShots International RunnersSEN MMasc16:43:08
104263João LourençoSalamandrecosM55Masc16:43:15
105292Tiago SousaCAAC - Clube Atletismo de Arentim e CunhaSEN MMasc16:43:59
106128Vitor PintoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM40Masc16:45:44
107266Paulo AlvesMontanha Clube Trail Running/EfapelM45Masc16:51:49
108254José FerreiraEUM40Masc16:52:34
10928Luísa Espirito SantoSalamandrecosF50Fem16:53:00
110191Raquel CamposShots International RunnersSEN FFem16:56:31
111259Fernando CunhaEDV - Viana TrailM50Masc16:56:45
112147Paulo FerreiraCTRVCM50Masc16:56:48
113111Marco OliveiraO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc16:57:27
114323Ricardo RibeiroGINASIO FIT4FUNSEN MMasc16:59:28
115322Alice LopesGINASIO FIT4FUNF40Fem16:59:30
116102Carlos FreitasATR - Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc16:59:30
117160Jorge TiagoCoimbra Trail RunningM45Masc17:02:06
118334David SilvaFarmácia Luciano e MatosSEN MMasc17:02:47
11999Rui PenaAASMM40Masc17:09:59
120294Mário AlbertoNão fazemos nem mais um...kmM45Masc17:18:46
121104Hugo BritoAASMM40Masc17:21:16
12238Fábio FerreiraCASA JOVASESEN MMasc17:28:47
123341Miguel BritesBeja Atletico ClubM45Masc17:28:47
124337Hugo SousaEDV - Viana TrailSEN MMasc17:28:48
125354António GonçalvesSoloM55Masc17:31:07
12650Nuno SousaNahSEN MMasc17:32:08
127119Mário SalgueiroCASPA - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM40Masc17:33:51
12885José FonsecaUnião FCI de TomarM50Masc17:33:51
129121Francisco PimoCASPA - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM45Masc17:33:51
130140Cándido CostasClub de Atletismo SalvaterraSEN MMasc17:36:21
13182Bettina FreynhoferBjak's Running Team AustriaSEN FFem17:37:06
132206Alexandre LourençoSEN MMasc17:40:12
13378Fernando RemelgadoCCD - SiemensM40Masc17:40:12
134182Gonçalo ValenteCRP RibafriaM45Masc17:49:26
13514Fernando OliveiraNovos TrilhosM55Masc17:49:50
1367David LimaMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc17:50:33
137296Gastão SousaFit@50M45Masc17:51:38
138321João RochaOs ÍlhavosSEN MMasc17:55:10
139106Filipe ConceiçãoATR - Algarve Trail RunningM45Masc17:55:40
14042Marco CamposTãlentos TeamSEN MMasc17:59:11
14132João FarinhasTãlentos TeamM40Masc17:59:12
142343Luís álvaroO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc18:02:14
143233Rui GasparBando dos Trilhos e TralhosM45Masc18:02:42
14411Filipe SousaAll About Spirit TeamSEN MMasc18:02:42
145211Bruno ResendeTeam RaidlightSEN MMasc18:03:27
146212Mário MiguelBraguinhas RunnersSEN MMasc18:03:28
147250Rui SilvaATR - Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc18:06:48
148137Fernando PereiraRunning for EuropeM55Masc18:08:57
14915Jorge SousaM40Masc18:10:05
150236Jorge AntónioATR - Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc18:17:40
151176Ricardo MonteiroDMSEN MMasc18:18:44
15226Nikita LevchenkoRRUNSSEN MMasc18:21:34
153356Manuel CarocinhoBACM45Masc18:25:17
154339Nilton DavidBACM40Masc18:25:18
155335João GradeSEN MMasc18:27:29
156283Nuno MaiaTeam LantemilSEN MMasc18:27:50
157249Luís NunesCA ÓbidosM60Masc18:30:55
158218Jose RodriguesParedes AventuraM40Masc18:31:39
159248Renato CarvalhoADCR Polícia JudiciáriaM40Masc18:31:44
160199César DiogoARCD Venda da LuisaSEN MMasc18:35:42
161244Vitor LebreM40Masc18:36:17
16251Fernando ArezesGTT - Armazém do CafféM50Masc18:37:51
16381Carlos RibeiroGTT - Armazém do CafféSEN MMasc18:37:52
16483Jochen LuftensteinerTria Team WallseeM40Masc18:38:00
165355Adelino CarvalhoMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc18:39:25
16673Luis OliveiraGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraM40Masc18:40:51
167225Carlos GuerraRunners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa Sta IriaM45Masc18:44:26
16812João SantosMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc18:48:57
16959Rafael MonteiroRunners da Frente RibeirinhaSEN MMasc18:48:58
17039Luís NunesRunners da Frente RibeirinhaSEN MMasc18:48:58
17129Pedro BatistaSEN MMasc18:49:02
172358Ricardo SilvaVila Seca Run TeamSEN MMasc18:49:42
17392Rui SilvaEscola Atletismo Coimbra / JPaivaM40Masc18:49:50
17469Hugo BatistaPés de Cabra Running TeamM40Masc18:49:54
175226Nelson LucianoPés de Cabra Running TeamSEN MMasc18:49:55
176309Nuno RibeiroFigueira Kayak ClubeSEN MMasc18:50:47
1775João Tomaz#NOSVAMOSLAESTARSEN MMasc18:50:47
178183Joel SimõesA20KMSEN MMasc18:52:04
179278Francisco CachuloA20Km - Trail Running TeamSEN MMasc18:52:05
180101José CarvalhoM45Masc18:56:36
18172Carlos GradeSalamandrecosM40Masc18:56:44
182359Pedro AssunçãoPirilampos TeamM40Masc19:03:47
18361Nuno ReisBTTRAIN-Clube Ferroviário de CoimbraM40Masc19:06:35
184138Carlos NavegaSEM ROTAM50Masc19:07:52
18587João VelosoVikings Trail Runners / CCR AlcabidequeSEN MMasc19:19:55
186345Francisco BossaO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc19:20:01
18777André PiresAssociação Desportiva da EfacecSEN MMasc19:20:52
188155José SoaresPatrõesSEN MMasc19:23:02
189325Humberto BezerraCães d'AvenidaSEN MMasc19:23:05
19018António DuarteKaninosM40Masc19:27:01
191203Silvério SantosClube Pessoal Aguas de GaiaM45Masc19:27:30
19258Joaquim MadureiraClube ZupperM40Masc19:32:26
193220Paulo NetaClube ZupperM45Masc19:32:28
194363Antonio SantosM55Masc19:35:03
195109Bruno GraçaBando dos Trilhos e TralhosM40Masc19:37:31
196132Rui PintoTeam LantemilSEN MMasc19:41:05
197279Diogo BarrosSalamandrecosM40Masc19:42:06
198347André CarvalhoARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc19:43:16
19948Vítor CaldeiraBoavista FCSEN MMasc19:48:47
200326Fernando VilelaClube Millennium BcpM50Masc19:49:39
201107João MendesATR - Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc19:50:23
202115António PauloCASA JOVASEM50Masc19:51:35
203131Mario SequeiraCASA JOVASEM40Masc19:51:36
2046João SantosGrupo Desportivo de TrancosoSEN MMasc19:53:51
20557Fernando CarneiroClube ZupperM45Masc20:20:50
206145Orlando FerreiraTough Trails AlenquerM60Masc20:20:57
207257Pascal RodriguesATR - Algarve Trail RunningM40Masc20:25:12
20835Antonio FrancoOs FinosM45Masc20:26:39
20936António OliveiraOs FinosM45Masc20:26:48
210260Renato MarquesADFRSEN MMasc20:26:52
211284Pedro JesusGÁFETE RUNNERSSEN MMasc20:26:53
21221Iosif BletanA.C. BatalhaM55Masc20:27:00
213112Bruno AugustoOCS ProAventurasM40Masc20:29:26
21454Carlos BritoTãlentos TeamM40Masc20:29:26
215277Simão PetulanteCOAM40Masc20:31:56
216310Luis NogueiraTartarugas do AsfaltoM45Masc20:34:31
217177António SimõesAc BatalhaM45Masc20:46:13
218152Luís AndradeMelres Trail Running Ordem para ArrearM40Masc20:50:15
219245Celestino GomesMelres Trail Running Ordem para ArrearM40Masc20:50:16
220151Manuel VitorinoCCD ALVITEJOM60Masc20:51:52
22110Alexandre PereiraPatrõesSEN MMasc20:52:27
222224Piotr PikulAlior Bank Runner TeamSEN MMasc20:54:17
22393Paulo OliveiraAssociação Desportiva da EfacecM45Masc20:56:25
224235João CastroM55Masc20:56:35
225178Marilia NoroPapa Trilhos do CAALSEN FFem21:03:45
22627Rui AirosaBudeguita RunnersM40Masc21:03:46
227324Fernando FerreiraTrilhos do Costume - MonsantoM40Masc21:03:46
22880Paulo SantosNão fazemos nem mais um...kmSEN MMasc21:04:33
229181Ricardo ValenteNão fazemos nem mais um...kmM50Masc21:04:34
23065João CaroloClube ZupperSEN MMasc21:04:44
231315Miguel CruzAssociação Desportiva da EfacecM40Masc21:05:07
232320Mario CostaMOREIRA RELAX RUNNERSM50Masc21:05:08
233314Mário FerreiraAssociação Desportiva da EfacecM45Masc21:05:09
234174Rui PinhoJN RunningM45Masc21:05:11
235348Marco SantosTarahumaraM40Masc21:10:05
236349Ricardo SilvaTarahumaraSEN MMasc21:10:09
237159Paulo RitaRunners Frente Ribeirinha Póvoa Sta IriaM45Masc21:10:17
238188Rui PedrasM55Masc21:25:40
239269João SantosSS MontepioSEN MMasc21:25:40
240262Pedro SantosSEN MMasc21:28:33
241366Maria MartinsOCS ProAventurasF45Fem21:32:14
242170Paulo MartinsOCS Outdoor clube de SetúbalM50Masc21:32:15
243275Francisco FerreiraOlimpico Vianense TrailM50Masc21:34:11
244276Eusebio RuasOlimpico Vianense TrailM45Masc21:34:13
245255Eduard IrimiaJobrinde - Montes SaloiosM45Masc21:37:58
246208Rodolfo SilvaEDV - Viana TrailSEN MMasc21:37:58
247331André FerreiraVidaativarunnersSEN MMasc21:42:03
248223Carlos FreireADCR Polícia JudiciáriaM45Masc21:51:00
249312Rafael RuizKabras Lokas Trail CórdobaM40Masc22:08:50
250311Cristina PerezKabras Lokas Trail CórdobaF40Fem22:08:50
251196Rui MateusARCD Venda da LuisaM45Masc22:12:04
252198Carlos CanaisARCD Venda da LuisaM45Masc22:12:04
253193Marco OliveiraARCD Venda da LuisaSEN MMasc22:12:05
254195Célia SantosARCD Venda da LuisaF40Fem22:12:06
255200José FernandesARCD Venda da LuisaM50Masc22:12:08
25663Vasco SantosAlenquer Night RunnersM40Masc22:32:50
257123Sónia ReisNél - PédatletaF40Fem22:34:00
258172Teofilo PequichoNél - PédatletaSEN MMasc22:34:00
25953João BarbosaNél - PédatletaM45Masc22:34:03
26060Nuno AndréNél - PédatletaM45Masc22:34:03
26189Nelson BentoNél - PédatletaM40Masc22:34:11
26275Luis BarreiroNél - PédatletaM50Masc22:34:16
263303Fátima GonçalvesOs TugasF50Fem22:35:02
264302António GonçalvesOs TugasM55Masc22:35:03
265352Adilio FerreiraCotas do PedalM50Masc22:47:47
266122Claudino RebeloCAOBM55Masc22:58:18
267124José FernandesOzxtreme/RDASEN MMasc23:11:14
268328Miguel GonçalvesMorcegos do chicharoM40Masc23:11:18
269241Andreas ReindlM40Masc23:25:12
270184José GarcezÉvora Night RunnersM40Masc23:27:29
271329Rui LimaPupilos da MontanhaM45Masc23:27:29
272362Manuel LimaExperienciarM55Masc23:41:45
27349Fernando MoraisO Mundo da CorridaM55Masc23:41:46
27445Jorge AtalaiaBPI RunnersSEN MMasc23:41:47
27543Ricardo MartinsBPI RunnersM40Masc23:41:48
276117Leonel PintoM45Masc23:41:48
27746Luis CalheirosBPI RunnersM40Masc23:41:49
278288Aija ConkaTelubauska / noskrienF50Fem24:02:40
279289Didzis ConkaTelubauska / noskrienM45Masc24:02:41
280330Marco RamosCAMADM40Masc24:22:34
28179Filipe LeiteManos do TrailSEN MMasc24:22:37
28216Maria LoureiroBudeguita RunnersF45Fem25:44:32
2839Sandra OliveiraBudeguita RunnersF40Fem25:44:34
284332Alberto GalambaPapa TrilhosM50Masc25:49:34
285252Carlos RochaM50Masc25:49:38
28619João SilvaM45Masc26:17:50
287215Bruno CostaFireTeamBVMCSEN MMasc26:36:42
28876Pedro OliveiraGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraSEN MMasc26:56:54