Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó 2016 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1249Jérôme RodriguesEDV-Viana TrailSEN MMasc12:20:09
2216Carlos CorreiaO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc13:19:07
355Antonio QuaresmaSporting Clube Portugal Nucleo CondeixaM40Masc13:19:07
437Stefan AlmeidaAMCF-Arrabida TeamSEN MMasc13:33:04
5103Vicente Ruben Jiménez GurreaNOSPORTLIMITSEN MMasc14:12:17
6126Carlos FerreiraSanto Tirso RunnersSEN MMasc14:47:55
731André CunhaVimarunnersSEN MMasc14:51:50
888Duarte Gil Ribeiro BarbosaM40Masc15:42:47
9132Carlos PachecoM.M.C.P.SEN MMasc15:42:47
10161Lino LuzM40Masc15:45:38
1192Carla CabralCAOH / GINÁSIO EXTREME FITF40Fem15:53:36
1247Luís OliveiraGrupo Desportivo Os RibeirinhosM40Masc16:11:12
13165António CostaCoimbra Trail RunningM50Masc16:27:17
1417Pedro AredeFalcões SelvagensM40Masc16:49:49
15239Antonio GonçalvesM50Masc16:49:49
16147Romeu FernandesTarahumara HVSEN MMasc16:52:39
17229Alexandre CunhaO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc16:58:12
1823Pedro NevesAtlético Clube FronteirenseM40Masc17:11:16
19154Vasco LopesGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraSEN MMasc17:11:53
20149Gil VicenteCaracol Trail TeamM40Masc17:19:39
21148Pedro CrispimCaracol Trail TeamSEN MMasc17:19:39
2218João SanchesSOCONCALMAM50Masc17:26:14
2399Joaquim Freitasgdr retortaM40Masc17:31:01
24185Sérgio SantosDidáxis TrailSEN MMasc17:33:12
257Fernando CarneiroNastSEN MMasc17:33:13
2614Tiago BastosCTR Vale de CambraSEN MMasc17:45:04
27164Mário SalgueiroC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM40Masc17:46:09
28159Francisco PrimoC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM45Masc17:46:09
2910Nuno NevesNEL - PédatletaM45Masc17:50:28
3019Fred MatosDifapauto Viriatvs Runners ViseuSEN MMasc17:50:29
31102David Senra EiroaNOSPORTLIMITSEN MMasc17:55:30
32248Pedro MendesTrilho do Infante - Juice Plus +SEN MMasc17:59:13
3351Rui NascimentoM40Masc18:01:27
3433Carlos Eduardo LourençoM45Masc18:07:52
35118Ramiro AlvesVila Seca Run TeamSEN MMasc18:15:09
36109Stevan PavlovicM45Masc18:18:48
37112José Filipe FigueiredoSEN MMasc18:21:04
3897Bruno FolhasSEN MMasc18:37:32
39242José VieiraVai adelinoSEN MMasc18:40:28
40162Mauro GonçalvesOs ÍlhavosM40Masc18:52:44
41206Rogério FazendaSEN MMasc18:52:44
42221Hugo BarqueiroSEN MMasc18:56:28
4359João LourençoSalamandrecosM50Masc18:56:28
44189Duarte PinheiroSEN MMasc19:02:49
45193Rui RochaAgregarM40Masc19:03:29
4696Paulo RitaRunners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa IriaM45Masc19:29:56
4734João CarvalhalBudeguita RunnersM40Masc19:43:21
48129Jorge MaiaBudeguita RunnersM45Masc19:43:22
4936Nuno GasparGO!RunnersSEN MMasc19:52:41
50142Alexandre AmaralSEN MMasc19:53:25
512Joel SimõesA20KMSEN MMasc19:56:09
52198José Duarte AraújoRuntofunM50Masc20:04:12
53238Adelino FerreiraM45Masc20:04:13
54138Paulo Abrantesgoji-uma atitude saudavelM45Masc20:04:15
55180Nilton DavidM40Masc20:04:46
56208Pedro SousaCaes d'avenidaM40Masc20:07:32
57226Victor FernandesPicanhos TeamSEN MMasc20:10:32
58220Filipe OliveiraViana TrailSEN MMasc20:10:32
59231Dai KondoNOSPORTLIMITM40Masc20:14:58
60100Oscar Silguero GarciaNOSPORTLIMITM45Masc20:14:59
61232Fernando Silvarrey RedondoNOSPORTLIMITM40Masc20:15:01
62117João VazFigueira Kayak ClubeM40Masc20:16:11
6348Pedro BatistaSEN MMasc20:16:12
64173Carlos RodriguessoloM45Masc20:16:13
6570Luis VerissimoFKC - AteamM45Masc20:16:14
6621Joao MaiaFalcões SelvagensM50Masc20:43:24
6735José Augustofalcoes selvagensM40Masc20:43:26
68130Miguel BritesM40Masc20:58:31
6913Carlos FreitasATR - Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc20:58:31
7024Hélder CardosoSEN MMasc20:59:34
7163José PintoNEL - PédatletaM45Masc21:07:19
72228Ricardo GuerraSEN MMasc21:12:33
7395Luis PinhoGINASIO FIT4FUNM40Masc21:15:05
7490Ricardo RibeiroGINASIO FIT4FUNSEN MMasc21:15:05
75143Vítor CorreiaTrilhos dos Templários - GREEN ROCM40Masc21:18:20
76181Américo CostaM45Masc21:18:21
77106Luís NunesCAOBM60Masc21:21:03
78202Pedro SeabraCorridas de Pernas Pro ArSEN MMasc21:23:24
79204Paulo PelicanoCorridas de Pernas Pro ArM45Masc21:23:25
80205Rui GomesCorridas de Pernas Pro ArSEN MMasc21:23:25
81247Nuno NevesARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc21:28:22
82171Jorge Manuel SilvaM45Masc21:29:05
83215John DugganM40Masc21:34:41
8466Edgar Velosoc.r.aSEN MMasc21:42:39
85172Margarita BeiroCourtadas Trail TeamF45Fem21:44:08
8629Gastão SousaFKC A-TeamM45Masc21:45:55
87211Jorge FreitasFigueira Kayak ClubeM45Masc21:45:55
8886Paulo Correia AlvesA.D. Amarante Trail RunningM40Masc21:47:53
8939Joao TeixeiraAlverca Urban RunnersSEN MMasc21:50:23
9015Carlos GuerraRFRPSIM45Masc21:51:13
91119Fernando OliveiraNovos TrilhosM55Masc21:51:14
92153Bruno GouveiaWaylogic-GirassolSEN MMasc21:54:28
9342Iosif BletanTrilhos de CostumeM50Masc22:09:52
94237Cándido CostasClube de Montaña XistraSEN MMasc22:09:53
9526Luis Pedro NogueiraTartarugas do AsfaltoM45Masc22:11:37
96175Vitor AndradeParedes AventuraM40Masc22:19:13
97191Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraM40Masc22:19:13
9856Rafael MonteiroRunners da Frente Ribeirinha da Póvoa de Santa IriaSEN MMasc22:26:51
9969Fábio FerreiraOS CANSADOSSEN MMasc22:33:39
10072Mario Sequeiraé-já-lyM40Masc22:33:40
10194Eduard Pantelimon IrimiaM40Masc22:34:53
10279João BarbosaNEL - PédatletaM40Masc23:06:34
103184Diogo SantosNEL - PédatletaSEN MMasc23:06:35
10484Luis Subtil BarreiroNEL - PédatletaM45Masc23:06:38
105155Nuno HenriquesMatilha RunningSEN MMasc23:07:08
106123Miguel SoaresNEL - PédatletaM40Masc23:20:26
107166Fernanda AlvesTartarugas do AsfaltoF40Fem23:29:17
10820José David FernandesOzXtremeSEN MMasc23:29:18
10925Roberto SilvaMatilha RunningM40Masc24:03:38
1105Joaquim LimaMatilha RunningM50Masc24:03:38
111235Angelo PinhoGINÁSIO FIT4FUNM40Masc24:03:39
112192Anselmo AlmeidaIRON RUNNERSM40Masc24:25:17
11332Jaime CostaM45Masc24:26:36
11473André PiresSEN MMasc24:26:37
11574Valter SequeiraATR - Algarve Trail RunningSEN MMasc24:26:37
116151Rafael CarvalhoTarahumara HVSEN MMasc24:42:08
117245Ricardo SilvaTarahumaraSEN MMasc24:42:13
118244Fábio SilvaTarahumaraSEN MMasc24:42:16
119246Marco SantosTarahumaraSEN MMasc24:42:25
1206Virginia PereiraTartarugas SolidáriasF45Fem25:00:21
121140Teofilo PequichoNEL - PédatletaSEN MMasc25:00:21
122174Vera NogueiraSEN FFem25:51:46
12371Hugo BatistaMicrosoft OneM40Masc25:51:48
124121Gonçalo TorresSEN MMasc25:58:01
12516Nuno BandarraFigueira Kayak ClubeSEN MMasc25:58:01
12640Juca JacobM50Masc25:58:07
127120Bruno MatiasSó mais 1 kmSEN MMasc25:58:08
128101Emilian CroitoruM40Masc26:16:34
129104Marilena Iulia CotanF45Fem26:16:34