Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó 2015 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
110Bruno SousaParedes AventuraSEN MMasc11:19:19
291Jérôme RodriguesEDV Viana TrailSEN MMasc11:48:14
317Rui LuzSEN MMasc12:13:38
45Bének MoraisCA Ferreira do ZêzereSEN MMasc12:21:52
5187Luís Carlos MotaCB AbrantesM40Masc12:29:43
693Jorge RochaEDV Viana TrailSEN MMasc12:29:44
7269Miguel MartinsNASTSEN MMasc12:29:44
892Gabriel MeiraEDV Viana TrailM40Masc12:43:45
9100Henrique CavaleiroO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc12:46:24
10107Artur CostaDesnível PositivoSEN MMasc13:06:57
11192José PereiraDesnível PositivoM40Masc13:10:10
1218Lino LuzSEN MMasc13:50:15
13208Nelson DiogoParedes AventuraSEN MMasc13:50:26
14110Jerónimo EstevesSalamandrecosSEN MMasc13:50:29
1595Paulo FreitasEDV Viana TrailM40Masc13:52:18
16193Sofia Lopes RoqueteOfftel RunnersSEN FFem14:04:10
17131Rodrigo NoivoGO!RunnersSEN MMasc14:04:14
18151Milton GonçalvesARSM ­ Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc14:04:14
19226Bruno FernandesMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc14:09:07
2071Didier ValenteMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc14:09:07
2112Manuel QuelhasParedes AventuraM40Masc14:22:16
2215Francisco GaioA20KM AlmeirimM50Masc14:29:12
23233Filipe InácioProaventurasSEN MMasc14:29:59
2460Pedro CaprichosoJuventude VidigalenseSEN MMasc14:32:14
25231Alexandre CunhaO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc14:33:08
26225João PinheiroTrailistas Â"Eu é que sei!Â"SEN MMasc14:44:18
27222António SoaresO praticanteM45Masc14:48:44
28148Rui Daniel MeloCoimbra TrailRunningSEN MMasc14:58:41
2961Rui SantosNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... KmM40Masc15:06:37
30142Gonçalo MotaNASTM40Masc15:06:38
319Rui AmaralNel ­ PédatletaSEN MMasc15:12:42
3246João SanchesSoconcalmaM45Masc15:12:43
33156Joaquim FreitasG. D. e Recreativo da RetortaSEN MMasc15:17:55
3494Paulo FonsecaEDV Viana TrailSEN MMasc15:24:21
35158Abílio MinaOs Fura MontanhasM45Masc15:30:10
36137Paulo CorreiaScalabis Night RunnersM45Masc15:30:16
37229Vitor CoelhoRunning Team LantemilM40Masc15:35:09
388Miguel SaraivaCA BarreiraM45Masc15:35:11
3938José CapelaMinho AventuraM50Masc15:35:21
40277Fernando SalvadorParedes AventuraM40Masc15:35:21
41170Mário SalgueiroC.A.S.P.A./Green RocM40Masc15:39:17
42176Pedro FreitasCaracol Trail TeamSEN MMasc15:43:14
43157Tiago GodinhoCaracol Trail TeamSUB23 MMasc15:43:14
44103José SerranoMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc15:46:32
45117Amélia CostaProaventurasF45Fem15:47:25
46126João Paulo MarquesProaventurasM50Masc15:47:25
47186Nuno TeixeiraAtleta VeganoSEN MMasc15:49:27
48260António GonçalvesM50Masc15:55:29
49213Luis Miguel MarquesTRT Trail Runner TeamM40Masc16:04:51
50248Rubén MonteiroTRT Trail Runner TeamSEN MMasc16:04:51
51135Cirilo FormigaC.D.Asas do Milenium/OPraticanteM60Masc16:07:59
5255Guilherme LourençoProfiservSEN MMasc16:11:25
53204Ricardo FerreiraARSM ­ Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSEN MMasc16:11:25
54212Carmen Henriquesaminhacorrida/skechersSEN FFem16:20:46
5579Helder CostaM40Masc16:46:34
56195Nelson BentoCANUltra teamSEN MMasc16:46:35
57134Tiago SalgueiroO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc16:46:35
58202Júlia Conceiçãosportevents.ptF45Fem16:46:39
59128João RibeiroBando Dos Trilhos e Tralhos ASS. BetetistaSEN MMasc16:47:07
60178Hélder LemosO Mundo da CorridaSEN MMasc16:47:27
61220Pedro PintoPOE EsmorizSEN MMasc16:52:24
62209Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamM40Masc16:58:32
63280Filipe LimaGD Santander TottaSEN MMasc16:58:32
64105Pedro SáRunning Team MaiaSEN MMasc16:58:32
6549Jorge SerrazinaCA ÓbidosM55Masc17:03:15
666Paulo PiresSS CGDM45Masc17:03:16
67278Carlos FilipeArcada/BeCoimbraM40Masc17:05:58
68249Aires BarataZézésSEN MMasc17:08:35
69106Hugo CaldeiraTough Trails AlenquerSEN MMasc17:11:02
7052Paulo SantosMountain TrailsM45Masc17:13:36
71242Fernando FerreiraCTAD tiagoaragao.comM45Masc17:14:15
72266Jorge MaiaBudeguita RunnersM45Masc17:14:49
7369Rui RodriguesExperienciarSEN MMasc17:18:28
7476Valter GuedesAPTSEN MMasc17:22:26
75150Carlos SilvaParedes AventuraM50Masc17:22:26
76201Mark Macedosportevents.ptSEN MMasc17:23:59
77210Nuno Miguel FofoniNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM40Masc17:35:56
78130Luís VeríssimoA­Team FKCM40Masc17:46:52
79146Dino MafraAC Portalegre / UTSMSEN MMasc17:49:04
80215Luis Filipe RicardoCentro Vicentino da SerraM40Masc17:49:09
8122Germano CardosoSEN MMasc17:53:06
82224Sérgio MorgadoSalamandrecosM40Masc17:59:12
83120Mariana SilvaAlgarve­Trail RunningSEN FFem17:59:12
84189João LourençoSalamandrecosM50Masc17:59:12
85281Nuno AssisCentro Vicentino da SerraSEN MMasc18:04:24
86147José SerraAC Portalegre / UTSMSEN MMasc18:04:24
87118Ramiro AlvesVila Seca Run TeamSEN MMasc18:09:18
88199Hugo FardilhaGrupo AmizadeSEN MMasc18:12:10
89194César CanitoOs Rompe SolasM40Masc18:14:08
90166Omar GarciaA20KM AlmeirimSEN MMasc18:18:23
9142Filipe TorresA20KM AlmeirimSEN MMasc18:18:51
92185Vasco LopesA20KM AlmeirimSEN MMasc18:18:51
9320João OliveiraChaves Runing TeamSEN MMasc18:21:31
94274Mónica FerreiraChaves Runing TeamSEN FFem18:21:31
95139Sandro JordãoClube Millennium BCPSEN MMasc18:21:52
9667José AraújoNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... KmM50Masc18:21:52
97112Marco FilipeNão Fazemos Nem Mais Um... KmSEN MMasc18:21:53
98119Bruno CarrasqueiraX3MSEN MMasc18:24:27
99138Eduardo FerreiraClube Millennium BCPSEN MMasc18:34:32
100230João Paulo PereiraMedia 10 TeamM40Masc18:34:57
101227José Manuel AragãoSapiente Engenharia RunM50Masc18:42:01
102172Francisco LouroCUV Secção DesportivaSEN MMasc18:45:03
103143Nuno NevesNel ­ PédatletaM45Masc18:49:52
10454Eduardo RibeiroTerapiasSEN MMasc18:49:52
1053José Costa PintoNel ­ PédatletaM45Masc18:49:52
10644António FernandesMontanha Clube Trail RunningM45Masc18:53:38
107261Júlio MarquesM50Masc18:53:39
108132Luís BarreiroNel ­ PédatletaM45Masc19:10:18
109136Gastão SousaA­Team FKCM45Masc19:10:18
110115Merlin ValerieSpiridonF45Fem19:13:29
111250Ricardo DiezO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc19:14:59
112102Pedro ConceiçãoMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc19:15:01
113240Mário BatistaADA DesnivelSEN MMasc19:17:04
114235Filipe SilvaSEN MMasc19:20:02
11535José SousaA.A. Lebres do SadoM40Masc19:27:36
116153José Marçal SilvaCLAC ­ EntroncamentoM50Masc19:27:36
117205Vitório DamasMonsanto Running TeamSEN MMasc19:29:56
11828José Luis SantosVila Seca Run TeamM45Masc19:43:35
11963Paulo RaposoRun 4 FunM40Masc19:47:09
120108Marcelo DiasSEN MMasc19:48:23
121109Carlos NavegaSem RotaM45Masc19:50:34
12298Ricardo OliveiraAnunnakiEnviar DNMasc19:52:14
12347Alexandre OliveiraAnunnakiSEN MMasc19:52:14
124253Francisco TorresB­Trail CaceresM45Masc19:52:53
125252Javier SalinasB­Trail CaceresM50Masc19:52:54
126190Sérgio CunhaSEN MMasc19:53:10
12736Pedro BritoO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc19:54:55
128122Luis MadeiraSS CGDM40Masc19:54:55
129275António GuerreiroMonsanto Running TeamM60Masc20:00:49
130125Pedro SousaCães d'AvenidaM40Masc20:01:04
131206Isaque LucenaDesnível PositivoM40Masc20:01:04
132123Sérgio VidalDesnível PositivoSEN MMasc20:20:16
133218Francisco BossaO Mundo da CorridaM40Masc20:22:48
13485Luís NunesCA ÓbidosM55Masc20:22:48
135196Rui PinhoJN RunningM40Masc20:22:49
136285Miguel SoaresM40Masc20:35:04
137169José OliveiraC.A.S.P.A./Green RocM45Masc20:40:28
138168José BritoC.A.S.P.A./Green RocM45Masc20:40:29
139116Fantino LucienSpiridonM50Masc20:41:41
14064Nuno Miguel NevesFalcões SelvagensSEN MMasc20:41:57
141113Tiago Santos SilvaCoimbra TrailRunningM40Masc20:46:58
142282Tiago MartinsSEN MMasc20:51:41
1431Carlos FonsecaAçoreana Club BanifM55Masc20:55:25
14481Jorge Manuel SilvaM45Masc20:56:02
145152Joel SimõesA20KM AlmeirimSEN MMasc20:56:03
146175Nuno CostaGDLU ­ CMPSEN MMasc20:59:22
14734Hugo MonteiroADCR Polícia JudiciáriaSEN MMasc21:06:28
14859Ana LourençoAvocF50Fem21:06:29
14937Paula PenedoADCR Polícia JudiciáriaSEN FFem21:12:48
150236João Duarte MarquesM50Masc21:14:21
151161Bruno RodriguesFire Team BVMCSEN MMasc21:14:21
15258Paulo AlmeidaKondores Trail RunningM40Masc21:14:21
153188Romão SantosSalamandrecosM40Masc21:20:30
154214Fernando XavierC.C.C.D.A./Trilho PerdidoSEN MMasc21:20:35
15525Rui Pedro PenaM40Masc21:26:47
156273Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraSEN MMasc21:32:16
15782Mário SantosMonsanto Running TeamM50Masc21:41:13
158258Isaac CostaGAM Team TrailM40Masc21:43:49
159264Jorge DavidGAM Team TrailSEN MMasc21:43:49
160268Augusto RibeiroCabritos da Cortiça ­ TrailM40Masc21:43:49
161256Nuno SeabraGAM Team TrailEnviar DNMasc21:43:49
162257Fernando VarandaGAM Team TrailSEN MMasc21:43:49
16375Mauro GonçalvesOs ÍlhavosM40Masc21:43:50
164259Sergio CarmoGAM Team TrailSEN MMasc21:43:50
16553Paulo FerreiraCTR Vale de CambraM45Masc21:57:30
166179Mário RodriguesClube Trail Running Vale de CambraSEN MMasc21:57:30
167154Carlos MaurícioCLAC ­ EntroncamentoM50Masc22:02:51
16870Célia AzenhaA.A. Lebres do SadoF50Fem22:02:51
169241Fred MatosSEN MMasc22:02:52
17088João AlbuquerqueAC Portalegre / UTSMM50Masc22:02:52
17180Nélson MarquesRun 4 FunSEN MMasc22:02:53
172228Fernando MoraisO Mundo da CorridaM50Masc22:22:27
173162Jorge MimosoM40Masc22:27:27
174184Luis ÁlvaroO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc22:27:30
175270Nelson MotaM45Masc22:40:45
176183José Júlio de BritoSEN MMasc22:48:49
17724David SousaSunset RunnersM45Masc22:53:03
17811Isaac CostaSEN MMasc22:53:04
179133Guilherme MartinsMovimento Juventude MerelimM40Masc22:53:05
180114Anne EreteoSpiridonF45Fem22:56:40
181165Artur Jorge PereiraSalamandrecosM45Masc23:18:39
182181Joao AgostinhoSalamandrecosM45Masc23:18:39
183167Rui PedrasClube BancoBICM55Masc23:23:37
18489Artur GonçalvesA.A. Lebres do SadoSEN MMasc23:26:16
18590Estela GonçalvesA.A. Lebres do SadoSEN FFem23:26:16
1862João Paulo QueirósNel ­ PédatletaM45Masc23:26:16
18733David FreitasADCR Polícia JudiciáriaM45Masc23:40:41
188164José Carlos MeloRun 4 FunM50Masc24:01:30
189124Ricardo CoelhoSS CGDM40Masc24:04:19
190127Nuno José CostaSS CGDM40Masc24:04:22
191232Renato BarrosMontanha Clube Trail RunningM50Masc24:18:25
192171Paulo Jorge LucasM45Masc24:18:31
193191José JesusSEN MMasc24:18:37
19423José SilvaSunset RunnersM50Masc24:23:07
195262Vitor RodriguesLince RunnersSEN MMasc24:23:07
196251Pedro MartinsSEN MMasc24:23:07
19731Carlos FreireADCR Polícia JudiciáriaM40Masc25:19:17
198145Bruno AugustoVulpes Moutain SportsSEN MMasc25:19:17
199141João MatosExperimenta Natura/Vulpes MountainM40Masc25:19:17