Trail Amigos da Montanha 2019 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaGénTempo
13Jérôme da Rocha RodriguesVelha GuardaMasc11:13:34
22Ricardo Jorge Gonçalves da SilvaEDV - Viana TrailMasc11:36:02
377Pedro Jorge Silva BarrosOralklass-Amigos do TrailMasc12:07:04
4179Francisco FernandesÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSMasc12:17:54
5178Hugo AraújoÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSMasc12:33:53
680Gabriel Fagundes MeiraVelha GuardaMasc12:39:39
7123Artur Jorge Carvalho Da CostaDESNIVEL POSITIVOMasc12:58:06
8150José Manuel Santos FariaVelha GuardaMasc13:10:27
9115Diogo Ferreira de CarvalhoTREPADORESMasc13:38:34
10104Amândio Faria de FreitasVelha GuardaMasc13:46:26
11142José Carlos Macedo PereiraDESNIVEL POSITIVOMasc13:48:26
1285Ricardo MirandaÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSMasc13:50:41
13132André Martins AlvesIndividualMasc13:58:22
1472Jorge Vassalo MeiraCD METRALHASMasc14:05:26
15120Fred KalahariEDV - Viana TrailMasc14:24:33
1667Carlos Manuel Ramos CardosoÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSMasc15:01:47
1768Pedro Miguel Matos TorresVIDAATIVARUNNERSMasc15:11:11
1825Narciso Castro MachadoIndividualMasc15:11:55
19169Fernando Manuel Rodrigues da CostaGTT-ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉMasc15:11:56
201Telmo VelosoEDV - Viana TrailMasc15:23:47
21135Eduardo Antonio Lima da SilvaARCA BarceloS runnersMasc15:25:48
22140Ricardo MirandaARCA BarceloS runnersMasc15:25:49
23139Bruno CostaARCA BarceloS runnersMasc15:25:49
24156Jorge Manuel Gomes NunesAfrikanRunnersMasc15:38:52
25114Sérgio Filipe Carvalho AlmeidaAfrikanRunnersMasc15:38:52
2698Carlos Nuno Araújo MartinsAIRORUNMasc15:43:19
27173Rogerio Dinis Fernandes VicenteGTT-ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉMasc15:55:51
2864Paulino Manuel de Abreusolopisadas teamMasc15:56:53
2915José Manuel FinsBraguinhas RunnersMasc16:05:57
3089Vasco Miguel Gonçalves FariaCB RUNMasc16:23:37
3192Sérgio Miguel Rodrigues De OliveiraAirão trail TeamMasc16:24:28
32116Ricardo PereiraTEAM LANTEMILMasc16:26:41
3342Carlos Alberto Azevedo SimõesALVELINHOS RUNNINGMasc16:27:16
34168César Manuel Canito Alves da SilvaGTT-ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉMasc16:27:19
35128Joaquim Rodrigues MadureiraClube ZupperMasc16:35:17
3676Leandro PachecoMonte dos AmigosMasc16:49:33
3788António Manuel Moura PintoMonte dos AmigosMasc16:49:33
38155Nuno Carlos Figueiredo CamposBarcelos Team PortugalMasc16:57:38
39141Emanuel Claudio Peixoto de MatosWILD4SPORTMasc16:57:38
4075Henrique SilvaBraguinhas RunnersMasc17:07:54
41158Américo Manuel G ImperadeiroBraguinhas RunnersMasc17:07:54
4265Mário EncarnaçãoIndividualMasc17:18:58
43161José Miguel Freitas TeixeiraBrabus RunnersMasc17:20:02
44138Paulo Renato Leça BarbosaTEAM LANTEMILMasc17:23:26
4519Marco Filipe Silva MoreiraTEAM LANTEMILMasc17:23:29
4659Rosália SilvaTEAM LANTEMILFem17:23:34
4723Elisabete Loureiro dos SantosTEAM LANTEMILFem17:23:34
48137Nuno António Rocha ReisIndividualMasc17:34:45
4943Marco António Oliveira dos SantosTarahumaraMasc17:35:54
50105Hélio Sérgio Gonçalves CostaUcha Trail TeamMasc17:40:08
51127João Pedro da Silva RamosEDV - Viana TrailMasc17:46:53
52157Amaro Fernandes Torres da CostaEDV - Viana TrailMasc18:01:59
53145Mauro Pedro Mendes GonçalvesADE Trail RunningMasc18:05:42
5431Paulo Alexandre P Martins da NetaZUPPERMasc18:08:30
55174Sérgio André da Silva CoelhoGTT-ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉMasc18:11:42
56147Cesar Manuel CarvalhoB.T.M.Masc18:13:08
57143Helder Miguel Carvalho TorresB.T.M.Masc18:13:08
58121Diogo Filipe Andrade AraújoB.T.M.Masc18:13:08
5947Ricardo AraújoB.T.M.Masc18:13:08
6048Rui Pedro Silva AraújoSiM SummitMasc18:13:09
61163Duarte Nuno OliveiraEDV - Viana TrailMasc18:14:39
6236André Manuel Martins PríncipeEDV - Viana TrailMasc18:14:45
63133Amadeu Fernando Pires TeixeiraIndividualMasc18:15:16
6497Rodrigo joaquim oliveira silvaTEAM LANTEMILMasc18:16:34
6591Fernando CunhaEDV - Viana TrailMasc18:24:01
6621Gisela Maria Silva PereiraDESNIVEL POSITIVOFem18:24:03
6782Nelson César F da Silva CarvalhoALVELINHOS RUNNINGMasc18:24:43
6869Rui Manuel de Brito MachadoBoavista TrailMasc18:33:52
6963David Lafuente Alvessolopisadas teamMasc18:37:53
70118Andrea CunhaIndividualFem18:38:42
7179Bernardo carrera giraldezTRAIL RUNNING NIGRANMasc18:41:23
7278Gonzalo comesaña estevezTRAIL RUNNING NIGRANMasc18:41:24
7383Tiago Teixeira da CunhaIndividualMasc18:58:35
74159Renato LopesBarcelos Team PortugalMasc18:58:57
7570Miguel Adolfo Couto NovaisBarcelos Team PortugalMasc18:59:09
7613António Augusto Lopes de OliveiraIndividualMasc19:10:06
7796Francisco Ismael Moniz CarneiroA D ESMERIZ RUNNINGMasc19:14:32
78134Sandra Dias PereiraTEAM LANTEMILFem19:17:22
79144João Ribeiro LaranjeiraADE Trail RunningMasc19:17:22
8034Catarina Fagundes AmorimGD CastelenseFem19:17:44
81103Luis Miguel BragaAttentiveMasc19:20:28
8217Jorge González VillanuevaC.A.R. MARISQUEIROMasc19:22:21
8393Cesar MartinezC.A.R. MARISQUEIROMasc19:22:21
84129Daniel Filipe Garcia PintoComDor RunnersMasc19:22:41
8595Pedro Humberto Moreira CerqueiraAIRORUNMasc19:27:04
8694Hélder Filipe campos ribeiroAIRORUNMasc19:27:04
8746Joaquim Carlos da Silva CoelhoEI Team TrailMasc19:32:33
88111Paula SantosAll AboutFem19:33:27
89109Ricardo Miguel Silva PereiraALVELINHOS RUNNINGMasc19:34:40
9051Susana Dantas AlvesEDL TrailFem19:35:31
9184Ana Cristina Alves dee MirandaIndividualFem19:35:31
9260Mário Augusto Ribeiro da CostaProFisio eupago TeamMasc19:35:39
93136Ivo miguel santosAssociação Beat Your LimitMasc19:45:03
94164Fernando ArezesGTT-ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉMasc19:45:14
95166Albino Jose Ferreira CamposGTT-ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÉMasc19:48:25
96108Pablo Rodriguez VillarIndividualMasc19:50:45
97151Nuno andre rodrigues martinsTesco Team RunningMasc19:51:09
9899Carla AndréIndividualFem19:51:52
9938João Paulo Dias GonçalvesIndividualMasc19:52:44
10081José Carlos AraújoIndividualMasc19:52:45
101175Pedro André Figueiras da CunhaVIDAATIVARUNNERSMasc19:56:48
10271Ramiro Alvarez NoresC.A.R. MARISQUEIROMasc19:58:28
10373Alfonso Costas FernándezC.A.R. MARISQUEIROMasc19:58:29
104102António F C Alves Pinto de OliveiraOs FinosMasc19:59:12