Trail Abrantes 100 2019 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1249Gonçalo CaritaAC Portalegre / UTSMM SenMasc10:12:46
2141Rufino PaivaOutdoor Clube de SetúbalM 45Masc10:30:52
3100Luiz MotaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM 45Masc10:36:20
4276Ricardo ParadaAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM SenMasc10:47:25
5328Vitor CordeiroEDV Viana TrailM 55Masc11:36:11
6248Luis NarcisoO MUNDO DA CORRIDAM SenMasc11:43:03
7226Pedro CardosoRunners Frente Rib Póvoa de Santa IriaM SenMasc11:50:57
8337Gil VicenteCaracol Trail TeamM 45Masc11:50:59
9280Luis MartinsAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM 45Masc11:58:33
10326Pedro MarquesCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMM SenMasc12:00:22
11236Elvino GalegoTrepa MontesM SenMasc12:05:09
12320Cristóvão ChavesRunners do DemoM 40Masc12:06:53
13278Vitor PintoAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM SenMasc12:08:53
14196Lino LuzAlgarunnersM 40Masc12:15:48
15143Filipe PiresBarbaris TeamM SenMasc12:17:01
16279Bének MoraisAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM 40Masc12:18:42
17360José MonteiroClube de Futebol GuadianaM SenMasc12:22:18
18181Vitor CoelhoTeam SindeqM 45Masc12:25:21
19142José FonsecaUnião FCI de TomarM 50Masc12:26:12
20171José BrandãoAC Portalegre / UTSMM 45Masc12:26:56
21206Nuno SantiagoM 40Masc12:27:59
22108Belarmino CatrogaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM 40Masc12:30:21
23251Manuel MartinsEIC-BRRM SenMasc12:33:49
24298Vera BernardoARCD Venda da LuisaF SenFem12:33:57
25271Vitor MonteiroSCD Glória do RibatejoM SenMasc12:40:13
26215Paulo FerreiraPorto de Mós a CorrerM SenMasc13:03:35
27231Paulo RoqueCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM 45Masc13:03:36
28200Jorge TiagoCoimbra Trail RunningM 45Masc13:04:57
29127Rui MartinsAssociação Vale GrandeM SenMasc13:12:19
30237Antonio SoaresOPraticante.ptM 50Masc13:15:16
31266Nuno NunesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM SenMasc13:19:08
32291Rui SilvaSalamandrecosM 45Masc13:25:24
33314Ricardo MendonçaMorcegos TrailM 40Masc13:27:46
34138Avelino AlvesSanta Ana GeriatriaM 55Masc13:28:03
35161Henrique BarbosaM 40Masc13:29:46
36186Pedro FernandesMonsanto Running TeamM 40Masc13:32:01
37342Luis LobatoCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMM 45Masc13:33:43
38347Isabel MoleiroSS CGDF 50Fem13:37:44
39182Nuno OliveiraTeam SindeqM 40Masc13:39:13
40263Rui CarvalhoBruxos RunnersM 40Masc13:45:11
41134Helder CardosoATR - Algarve Trail RunningM 40Masc13:51:16
42256Daniel BoriceanuATR - Algarve Trail RunningM 40Masc13:51:29
43340Joaquim MadureiraClube ZupperM 40Masc13:52:36
44346David FaustinoSS CGDM 50Masc13:53:57
45152João EspiguinhaBorba Trail / Help 4UM 40Masc13:56:45
46308Luis CarvalhoTãlentos TeamM 50Masc14:00:01
47125Nuno AbílioAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM SenMasc14:10:58
48262João FradeGDAKM 40Masc14:15:30
49107Lúcio SusteloATR - Algarve Trail RunningM SenMasc14:15:32
50211Luís FroesBoavista TrailM SenMasc14:17:42
51175Emanuel JaneiroGurus-SUPM 40Masc14:18:41
52129Vitor CamõesQuenianos do RibatejoM SenMasc14:23:41
53338Diogo SilvaQuenianos do RibatejoM SenMasc14:23:42
54269Francisco PinheiroCTAD-Consumo ZeroM 45Masc14:29:17
55228Jose MartinsM 40Masc14:32:47
56210Paulo PachecoTPP Mountain RunnersM SenMasc14:34:40
57354Márcio NevesPeniche Amigos Clube - TriatloM SenMasc14:35:17
58355Valdo NevesUnião FCI de TomarM 40Masc14:35:18
59339Cláudia GuerreiroATR - Algarve Trail RunningF 40Fem14:35:29
60293Ricardo RonconATR - Algarve Trail RunningM 40Masc14:35:52
61325Carlos EstevesM SenMasc14:36:29
62154Carla HenriquesAssociação Vale GrandeF 40Fem14:37:16
63163Tiago CorreiaSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaM 45Masc14:41:36
64164Ricardo FerreiraM SenMasc14:46:10
65306Clara FonsecaGrupo Deportivo VelenseF 40Fem14:47:00
66148Marco PintoOutdoor Clube de SetúbalM SenMasc14:47:35
67103Vitor PereiraÁGUEDA ACTION CLUB - ACTIBM SenMasc14:54:16
68195Bruno MacedoOs Caga Tacos Running TeamM 40Masc14:54:28
69159Diogo CaniçoA20Km Trail Running TeamM SenMasc15:01:04
70137Rui MachadoBoavista TrailM 40Masc15:01:06
71106José MoreiraViriathvs Runners de ViseuM 50Masc15:05:23
72225Bruno VilaçaAtalanta runnersM SenMasc15:08:10
73244Gonçalo RaposoMorcegos TrailM SenMasc15:10:51
74158Nuno LopesTrilhos dos Templários / XporfitM 40Masc15:14:48
75362Sofia CoelhoBoavista TrailF 45Fem15:16:36
76192Rui PereiraPatos BravosM 55Masc15:16:40
77318José SimõesO MUNDO DA CORRIDAM 55Masc15:18:50
78246João MendesATR - Algarve Trail RunningM 40Masc15:19:40
79180Luis RasteiroTãlentos TeamM 40Masc15:21:11
80356Miguel SilvaMinho AventuraM 45Masc15:26:02
81300Daniel SilvaMinho AventuraM 45Masc15:26:02
82265Luis RodriguesM 40Masc15:26:31
83361Adelino CarvalhoMonsanto Running TeamM 45Masc15:38:28
84160Raquel VasconcelosNo Tomorrow Running TeamF 40Fem15:51:14
85166Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamM 45Masc15:51:15
86209Vítor RibeiroAlter RunnersM SenMasc15:53:54
87198Nuno CabeçaM 50Masc15:54:19
88105Nuno FigueiredoCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMM 40Masc15:55:29
89101Claudio SilvaCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMM 40Masc15:55:30
90303Miguel CruzClube MillenniumbcpM 50Masc15:57:38
91302Pedro CorreiaClube MillenniumbcpM 40Masc15:57:39
92235Joao OliveiraM SenMasc15:58:06
93168Humberto CanilhasAlpalhãoM 40Masc15:59:24
94202Rafael MonteiroM 40Masc15:59:28
95332Roberto CaneiraSCD Glória do RibatejoM 45Masc16:02:02
96335Alexandre FonsecaSCD Glória do RibatejoM SenMasc16:02:02
97309Flor MadureiraF 50Fem16:03:02
98151Hermenegildo MendesBoavista TrailM SenMasc16:05:20
99330Fernando OliveiraHora do Lobo Trail-CF Perosinho-AtletismoM 60Masc16:05:48
100270Rui GomesHora do Lobo TrailM SenMasc16:05:53
101177José MendesBoavista TrailM 55Masc16:05:54
102197Paulo CosmaM 40Masc16:10:14
103312Fernando MendesPaulo Loureiro SegurosM 45Masc16:12:15
104322Rui VenâncioM SenMasc16:14:03
105287José MarçalCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM 55Masc16:21:36
106317Luis CarvalhoM SenMasc16:22:52
107170Weslen GomesAssociacão 20kms de AlmeirimM SenMasc16:26:10
108140Antonino GonçalvesDesnivel PositivoM 50Masc16:26:31
109139Filipe AlvesDesnivel PositivoM 40Masc16:26:31
110213António AlmeidaDive Into the MountainsM SenMasc16:31:19
111207Ricardo GodinhoMonsanto Running TeamM 40Masc16:31:37
112204Silvia DuarteF 45Fem16:32:09
113305Francisco NogueiraClube MillenniumbcpM 50Masc16:32:13
114283Paulo CostaCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM 40Masc16:34:20
115188João PinhoCoimbra Trail RunningM 45Masc16:36:17
116315Paulo SousaOutdoor Clube de SetúbalM 40Masc16:36:54
117121Sara NogueiraGRCD Leião - Cobras TrailistasF 40Fem16:37:13
118295Diogo VianaM SenMasc16:38:35
119296Nuno JoséADRMM SenMasc16:38:38
120334Augusto OliveiraAmigos do PedalM 45Masc16:40:29
121123Casimiro SilvaGRCD Leião - Cobras TrailistasM 45Masc16:44:38
122212Ricardo PereiraGRVilaverdenseM SenMasc16:46:25
123301Marco NevesCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM SenMasc16:46:50
124119Renato FerreiraViseu Running TeamM 40Masc16:47:51
125120Ana NascimentoViseu Running TeamF 45Fem16:47:52
126252Filipe LeiteOs FinosM SenMasc16:47:56
127185Hugo MarinhoBanco CTTM 40Masc16:48:00
128176David ClementeAssociacão 20kms de AlmeirimM SenMasc16:48:55
129247Fernando CarneiroClube ZupperM 45Masc16:49:38
130307João RodriguesM 50Masc16:50:37
131285Nelson PereiraCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM 45Masc16:53:01
132257Sérgio AmadoM SenMasc16:57:53
133126Nuno BarataCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMM 45Masc17:05:23
134187Diogo LeiteM 50Masc17:07:47
135201João PernecoCLUBE COLABORADORES AGEASM 40Masc17:07:52
136128Liliana RodriguesA Descoberta - Ass Trab Autárq Vila do BispoF SenFem17:17:19
137313Jorge NunesM 45Masc17:19:55
138373Rui MartinsNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM SenMasc17:22:19
139290José SilvaNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM 40Masc17:22:26
140216Filipe EscobarEQUIPA A CANIDELOM 40Masc17:22:41
141359Eduardo BenignoM 45Masc17:22:49
142358Diogo MagriçoMarinhais ACM SenMasc17:23:20
143172José CunhaNocturnos de ParedesM SenMasc17:23:25
144116Jacqui SafferyF 55Fem17:23:57
145333Esmeralda FiúzaFKC - Figueira Kayak ClubeF 55Fem17:25:31
146267João SilvaSS CGDM 50Masc17:25:32
147150Elena DomínguezF 40Fem17:25:34
148145Edgar GasparCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM SenMasc17:32:14
149157Rui PerdigãoC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM 50Masc17:33:49
150220Miguel MarquesGangue das 6h10M 40Masc17:35:40
151324Sofia GarcezF 45Fem17:49:14
152167Fernando BancaWikabooM 40Masc17:54:08
153179Edgar SantosMercenários da PenhaM 40Masc17:54:39
154174Maria BarretoGurus-SUPF SenFem17:56:09
155268Manuel VictorinoCCD ALVITEJOM 60Masc17:58:52
156162Francisco ReisPRAIATRAILM 45Masc17:59:47
157165Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraM 40Masc18:00:17
158331César RamalhoARCD Venda da LuisaM SenMasc18:01:17
159343José NetoAssociação Lebres do SadoM SenMasc18:10:47
160238Pedro BarrosHAPPYRUNM 40Masc18:13:53
161240Luis AlmeidaLION RUNNERS - G. D. LEÕES DA GUARDAM 55Masc18:13:55
162255Jorge CruzM 45Masc18:13:59
163363João NetoZimbrafoxrunnersM 40Masc18:15:21
164241Nuno CarrascoCork Trail TeamM 40Masc18:15:47
165348Tiago Marinho#Musg@41M SenMasc18:15:51
166286José DuarteCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM 40Masc18:15:51
167329Nuno MendesXporfitM SenMasc18:15:52
168345António GonçalvesO MUNDO DA CORRIDAM 55Masc18:22:07
169344Fátima GonçalvesO MUNDO DA CORRIDAF 50Fem18:22:07
170208Victor Almeida DomínguezAromonM 40Masc18:24:00
171350Antonio Gonzalez FernandezClub de montaña xistraM 60Masc18:24:10
172282Pedro CarmoCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM 40Masc18:27:21
173284João LopesCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM 45Masc18:27:22
174239Paulo SilvaOutdoor Clube de SetúbalM SenMasc18:28:34
175203Ivo RoqueATR - Algarve Trail RunningM 40Masc18:33:56
176122Jorge CoelhoSporting Clube de Espinho/António LeitãoM 45Masc18:34:42
177254Pedro SantosM 40Masc18:38:09
178144Duarte CaldeiraM 40Masc18:44:52
179275Sérgio JesusCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMM 45Masc18:53:44
180146Luis OliveiraM 40Masc18:55:41
181136Gonçalo ArosoArosoSportM 40Masc18:56:03
182112Carlos AlmeidaQuenianos do RibatejoM SenMasc18:59:09
183316Antonio HortegaM 55Masc19:11:32
184297Paulo FernandesDream teamM SenMasc19:11:36
185135Rui LimaTrilhos de CostumeM 45Masc19:11:38
186261Pedro DominguesVilla RunningM 40Masc19:17:38
187357Stephane PuchalaM 50Masc19:21:38
188232Victor FerreiraAromonM 60Masc19:45:47
189149Raquel OliveiraGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraF SenFem19:46:37
190178Luís OliveiraGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraM 40Masc19:46:39
191289Rui MonteiroARCD Venda da LuisaM SenMasc20:12:45
192353Fellipe ConceiçãoM SenMasc20:43:32
193117Filipe PaulinoAssociação Vale GrandeM SenMasc20:45:28
194323Helena MarquesVESPINGA SAUDÁVEL/FETF 40Fem20:55:52
195115Clive SafferyM 60Masc21:02:59
196288Ricardo MurteiraM SenMasc21:11:46
197327Cândida Vilas-BoasClube ZupperF 45Fem21:44:20
198274Vasco CatrogaCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMM 45Masc21:44:22
199341António CostaCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMM 55Masc21:44:26
200227Paulo SimãoCOA / CORVUS TRAIL TEAMM 55Masc21:44:28
201272Carlos BritoVITÓRIA FC Trail RunningM 45Masc21:45:31
202219Severino RosaSS CGDM 60Masc21:47:00
203233Paulo BailãoSS CGDM 45Masc21:47:00
204299Ricardo SilvaGo!Runners / Outpro StoreM 40Masc21:56:29
205109Rafael SousaGo!Runners / Outpro StoreM Sub23Masc21:56:30
206352Carlos CostaViriatos Trail TeamM SenMasc22:38:00
207113Isadora Costa4 ao kmF SenFem22:52:03
208114Vitor Gonçalves4 ao kmM 50Masc22:52:03
319Augusto PiedadeBarbaris TeamM 45Mascdnf
245Elvino GonçalvesOcsProaventurasM SenMascdnf
147Paulo AlvesARCD Venda da LuisaM 40Mascdnf
259Leonardo LoureiroCaracóis de PedraM 40Mascdnf
281Adriano PimentelCaracóis de PedraM SenMascdnf
102André VazKMCM 45Mascdnf
223Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamM 55Mascdnf
253Alexandre AndradeBOTA LAMBRAM 40Mascdnf
194Pedro CoelhoMoreira Relax RunnersM 50Mascdnf
191Carlos RibeiroDive Into the MountainsM SenMascdisq
155Porfirio PereiraSC Espinho-Atletismo/Antonio LeitãoM 45Mascdisq
368Pedro MoreiraNo Tomorrow Running TeamM 45Mascdisq
351Guadalupe Outeiral ResúaClub Cornelios MontañaF 45Femdisq
349Davide MarquesAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM SenMascdisq
264José NarcisoBoavista TrailM 45Mascdisq
199Joao SantosMonsanto Running TeamM SenMascdisq
104Alberto Barreiro#equipadecampeoesM 55Mascdisq
205Paulo FerreiraDive Into the MountainsM SenMascdisq
243Gislaine CostaSafados do TrailF 40Femdisq
242Hugo CarolinoSafados do TrailM SenMascdisq
369Paula AlvesF 40Femdisq
260Maria FrancoVilla RunningF SenFemdisq
218José NunesARSM - Assoc Recreativa de S. MiguelM 40Mascdisq
133Joel SimõesAssociacão 20kms de AlmeirimM SenMascdisq
310Hermínio AmaralM 45Mascdisq