Trail Abrantes 100 2018 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1274João OliveiraCRT - Associação Desportiva Dragões de ChavesM 40Masc09:39:53
2121Humberto VaraPRAIATRAILM 50Masc10:15:38
3195Elvino GalegoTrepa MontesM SenMasc10:20:55
4100Luiz MotaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM 45Masc11:05:53
5300Adriano SilvaM SenMasc11:11:22
6165Carlos CardosoDIVE Into the MountainsM 40Masc11:17:23
7220Ivo PekoGaia TrailM SenMasc11:21:31
8159Diogo CarvalhoTREPADORESM 50Masc11:24:53
9303Paulo CorreiaA20KM trail running teamM 50Masc11:27:53
10237Paulo RoqueCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM 45Masc11:46:13
11255Helder BaptistaGO! Runners / Outpro StoreM 45Masc11:52:31
12304João GradeTrilhos dos Templários / XPORFITM SenMasc12:13:05
13282Daniel JaulinoGAU BajoucaM 50Masc12:13:06
14191José FonsecaUnião FCI de TomarM 50Masc12:13:38
15142Fernando CarneiroTREPADORESM SenMasc12:18:17
16174Antonio SoaresOPraticante.ptM 50Masc12:26:57
17153Rui AraújoÁguias de AlvelosM Sub23Masc12:30:38
18179Pedro FreitasCaracol Trail TeamM SenMasc12:32:45
19236Gil VicenteCaracol Trail TeamM 45Masc12:32:45
20192Stevan PavlovicUltrAlentejanoM 45Masc12:32:45
21193José FariaTeam LantemilM SenMasc12:33:05
22275António QuaresmaCoimbra Trail RunningM 40Masc12:35:58
23295Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamM 45Masc12:42:16
24325Elvino GonçalvesOCS ProaventurasM SenMasc12:46:53
25151Rodrigo SilvaTeam LantemilM 40Masc12:47:21
26206Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamM 55Masc12:51:00
27313Bruno FernandesMonsanto Running TeamM 40Masc13:02:36
28329Flavio FranciscoMonsanto Running TeamM 45Masc13:02:36
29154João SilvaTeam LantemilM SenMasc13:03:11
30271Pedro MarquesCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM SenMasc13:17:33
31265Filipe TorresGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraM SenMasc13:18:47
32230António FerreiraCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM SenMasc13:22:30
33211Hugo HenriquesGalhardos RunnersM SenMasc13:23:20
34272Carlos FigueiredoMorcegos TrailM 40Masc13:23:21
35135João CanentoCorrer em ÉvoraM 55Masc13:24:39
36221Ângelo NogueiraTeam LantemilM 40Masc13:32:02
37155Nuno SilvaTeam LantemilM SenMasc13:32:03
38245Moisés BarrosoABCansado TrailM 40Masc13:35:38
39194Rui MaurícioCorrer em ÉvoraM SenMasc13:41:20
40187Ricardo PereiraRPstudio trail teamM SenMasc13:43:15
41217Diogo SilvaM SenMasc13:46:12
42132Belarmino CatrogaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM 40Masc13:46:12
43169Fábio FerreiraCasa JovaseM SenMasc13:48:12
44309Carlos AbreuCasa JovaseM 40Masc13:48:17
45182Joaquim SilvaTeam LantemilM 45Masc13:48:51
46150Miguel AraujoTeam LantemilM 40Masc13:48:52
47148João LourençoSalamandrecosM 55Masc13:50:28
48254Jose Motaos matrecosM 55Masc13:50:38
49330Custodio LoureiroC.C.C. CoimbraM 50Masc13:52:04
50239Fernando SantosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM 45Masc13:54:51
51277Vitor Santosleões tardariz trailM 45Masc13:55:32
52133André SerraGO! Runners / Outpro StoreM SenMasc13:55:54
53266Silvia CunhaA.D.Amarante Trail RunningF SenFem13:57:40
54281Isabel AlmeidaOPraticante.ptF 45Fem13:57:40
55285Manuel CarocinhoM 45Masc13:57:42
56293Nilton DavidUltrAlentejanoM 40Masc13:57:43
57250Pedro CastroCAACM SenMasc13:59:33
58291Luis LobatoCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM 45Masc14:10:13
59164Sofia CoelhoF 40Fem14:19:20
60299Mário AlbertoNão Fazemos nem mais um... KmM 45Masc14:21:34
61297André MonteiroMontanha Clube Trail Running EFAPELM SenMasc14:22:09
62260Hugo MendonçaINIJOVEM - NisaM SenMasc14:27:44
63298Nuno RobaloMonsanto Running TeamM SenMasc14:29:15
64226André DuarteC.D ""Os Águias"" de AlpiarçaM SenMasc14:30:07
65284Joaquim FernandesPupilos Trail TeamM 55Masc14:30:13
66186Marco RasteiroGO! Runners / Outpro StoreM SenMasc14:34:13
67208Victor CorreiaTrilhos dos Templários / XPORFITM 40Masc14:37:20
68149Joaquim SantosTREPADORESM 45Masc14:37:21
69323Marília NoroPapa Trilhos do CAALF SenFem14:39:42
70314Paulo CostaO Mundo da CorridaM 45Masc14:39:47
71140Paulo BarbosaTeam LantemilM 45Masc14:40:39
72242Mauro GonçalvesADE Trail Running TeamM 40Masc14:40:50
73289Paulo FerreiraCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM 40Masc14:42:29
74126Humberto CanilhasAlpalhãoM SenMasc14:44:58
75129Pedro InacioValejas ACM SenMasc14:49:02
76205Paulo SequeiraAmigos dos LobosM SenMasc14:49:03
77235Luis RodriguesM 40Masc14:49:31
78307José BarrinhaClube de Futebol GuadianaM 45Masc14:51:36
79156Filipe GonçalvesSolopisadas TeamM 50Masc15:01:31
80301Antonio LuisPupilos Trail TeamM SenMasc15:01:34
81256Paulo AlvesA.D.Amarante Trail RunningM 40Masc15:03:00
82232José MarçalCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM 55Masc15:08:34
83146Miguel CunhaM 45Masc15:10:04
84234Manuel MatosAPPACDM SANTAREMM 45Masc15:10:53
85246Pedro FelicioGrupo desportivo Securitas SAM 50Masc15:11:21
86127Ricardo GodinhoMonsanto Running TeamM 40Masc15:11:21
87268João TomásURDJuncalenseM SenMasc15:12:09
88144Pedro BarrosOs TolinhosM 40Masc15:12:10
89115Hugo LampreiaVAC atletismoM 40Masc15:18:48
90178Daniela AraujoTeam LantemilF SenFem15:23:48
91145Clara FonsecaAssociação Beat Your Limit!F 40Fem15:25:54
92210Hugo PintoClube EfacecM SenMasc15:28:24
93116Vitor MarquesRunners Frente Rib Póvoa de Santa IriaM SenMasc15:29:23
94207Luis PereiraRFRPSIM SenMasc15:29:54
95224Rui OliveiraGaia TrailM 45Masc15:31:24
96173Rui FrancoDIVE Into the MountainsM 40Masc15:35:28
97177Carlos RibeiroDIVE Into the MountainsM SenMasc15:35:29
98251Keta BatistaDiveF 40Fem15:35:30
99197Nuno BarataCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM 45Masc15:38:03
100161Sónia NetoTomar RunnersF SenFem15:42:23
101139Luís FroisM SenMasc15:43:03
102216José RochaM 50Masc15:44:04
103322Ricardo FazendasINIJOVEM - NisaM 45Masc15:46:14
104222Pedro NunesÉvora Night RunnersM 50Masc15:54:56
105262Bruno RentesÉvora Night Runners/Be In ShapeM 40Masc15:54:57
106215Antonio CostaCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM 50Masc15:55:43
107238Lina MateusCasa do Benfica em AbrantesF SenFem15:56:07
108152Artur GonçalvesA.A.lebres do sadoM 40Masc16:05:07
109171António MartinsAZtrail/MercentroM SenMasc16:05:33
110320André CunhaM SenMasc16:05:36
111108André CarlosM SenMasc16:06:42
112185Miguel SimõesStravistas VPM 40Masc16:11:22
113160Jose AfonsoStravistas VPM 45Masc16:11:23
114117Paulo AlvesGrupo Desportivo Santander TottaM 40Masc16:11:25
115183Joao MeiraM SenMasc16:16:54
116286Rui ViegasGalhardos RunnersM 40Masc16:18:51
117288Carlos SuarezPupilos Trail TeamM 45Masc16:22:24
118240Nuno GameiroSaúde ao QuadradoM SenMasc16:23:13
119321Rodolfo SilvaBoavista TrailM 40Masc16:27:03
120168Manuel MartinsM 40Masc16:29:23
121109Fernando AndradeOs PerigososM SenMasc16:34:16
122119Marco CaseiroOs PerigososM 40Masc16:34:25
123212António TrindadeCALMA - TomarM 50Masc16:39:28
124175Leonel CamposUDA / Ponta BrancaM 50Masc16:41:49
125280César SantosPapatrilhos vila viçosaM SenMasc16:45:48
126158Pedro CoelhoTeam LantemilM SenMasc16:50:46
127176Sandra DiasTeam LantemilF SenFem16:50:47
128294Cláudio BrazMarinha Grande TrailM 40Masc16:51:38
129331(competidor desconhecido)Masc16:51:39
130134Rui TeixeiraTeam LantemilM 40Masc16:52:38
131263José ConceiçãoFridão Sem LimitesM SenMasc16:53:08
132102Nuno FigueiredoCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM 40Masc16:54:33
133110Claudio SilvaCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM SenMasc16:54:33
134200Luís OliveiraGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraM 40Masc16:55:12
135267João SantosServiços Sociais MontepioM SenMasc16:56:21
136306Carlos GuerraRunners Frente Rib Póvoa de Santa IriaM 45Masc17:02:43
137157Filipe LeiteOs FinosM SenMasc17:04:12
138258Nilton LopesM SenMasc17:14:57
139120Sérgio NunesSCD Glória do RibatejoM SenMasc17:14:59
140166Vasco NunesM 40Masc17:15:07
141219Sérgio JesusCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM 45Masc17:16:04
142319Nuno RibeiroBoavista TrailM 40Masc17:18:40
143112José CorreiaStravistas VPM 55Masc17:26:25
144136Marta RibeiroOs TolinhosF 40Fem17:30:09
145264Pedro LourençoMatilha RunningM 45Masc17:31:15
146114Pedro FigueiredoÉvora Night RunnersM 40Masc17:33:48
147228Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraM 40Masc17:37:48
148101Rodrigo JoinaGDAzambuja - Trail TeamM SenMasc17:37:48
149106Francisco ReisPRAIATRAILM 45Masc17:37:48
150107Fernando OliveiraHora do Lobo Trail - CF Perosinho - AtletismoM 60Masc17:40:44
151296Maria FrancoHora do Lobo Trail - CF Perosinho - AtletismoF SenFem17:40:46
152163Daix ArnaudPupilos Trail TeamM 45Masc17:44:22
153138Marcelo FerreiraTeam LantemilM 40Masc17:44:45
154189Nuno AraújoTeam LantemilM 40Masc17:44:45
155130Jorge PaulinoÁs Terças é Só na MataM 40Masc17:52:47
156113Edgar GasparCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM SenMasc17:54:26
157302Sandro RodriguesM SenMasc17:54:53
158198José SargaçoFalcões SelvagensM 45Masc17:58:29
159326Ângelo PinhoM 40Masc18:01:09
160327Ana PissarraF 45Fem18:01:09
161209Luís SantosTrilhos dos Templários / XPORFITM 40Masc18:07:31
162324Filomena CordeiroAC PORTALEGRE/UTSMF 45Fem18:08:55
163244Patricia CostaGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraF SenFem18:10:49
164125Carlos SousaOs PerigososM 60Masc18:13:32
165201Noly Casal OliveiraF 45Fem18:16:12
166253Valter EscreventeA20KM trail running teamM 40Masc18:21:57
167137Pedro OliveiraGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraM SenMasc18:26:09
168249Bruno AugustoOCS ProaventurasM 40Masc18:39:34
169276Fernando SousaCLUBE MILLENNIUM bcpM 50Masc18:39:39
170172Carlos MoreiraTugasM 60Masc18:46:32
171279Gislaine CostaSafados do TrailF SenFem19:43:09
172270Andre VazKMCM 45Masc20:33:43
173105Rúben MaurícioRunners Frente Rib Póvoa de Santa IriaM SenMasc21:19:41
174227Pedro SantosM 40Masc21:20:26
175229Helena LalandaRFRPSIF 40Fem21:20:28
176241Tiago FernandesGrupo Desportivo da ParreiraM SenMasc21:28:30
177124Cândida Vilas-BoasClube ZupperF 45Fem21:55:33
178131André PinhoOMTM SenMasc22:12:08
179269Eduardo PintoGAES / EMforçaM SenMasc22:12:31
180312Celeste PedroTartarugas SolidáriasF 45Fem23:14:38
181310Fernando FerreiraMovetM 40Masc23:14:40
182111Alberto Barreiro#equipadecampeoesM 55Masc23:39:54
183292Artur OliveiraCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM SenMasc23:40:37
283João SanchesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM 50Mascdisq
223Paulo MadeiraGaia TrailM SenMascdisq
213Rodrigo PoteSCD Glória do RibatejoM 40Mascdisq
184Marco MoreiraTeam LantemilM 40Mascdisq
315Celestino GomesMelres Trail Running - Ordem para ArrearM 40Mascdisq
287Paulo CostaCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM 40Mascdisq
196Vitor MonteiroSCD Glória do RibatejoM SenMascdisq
316Paulo PereiraMonsanto Running TeamM 45Mascdisq
225Nuno MagroGO! Runners / Outpro StoreM 40Mascdisq
181Paulo PicadoFalcões SelvagensM 40Mascdisq
231João LopesCLAC Entroncamento/OndaTrilhosM 40Mascdisq
123Jorge NabaisCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM SenMascdisq
167Pedro NunesM 50Mascdisq
141Bruno MoreiraTeam LantemilM SenMascdisq
317Luis Vazquez ReirizM SenMascdisq
218Nelson RamosM 50Mascdisq
278Hugo CarolinoSafados do TrailM SenMascdisq
204João ChambinoÉvora Night RunnersM 40Mascdisq
261Francisco BentoUDA / Ponta BrancaM SenMascdisq
248Rodolfo RapazO Mundo da CorridaM 45Mascdisq
308Adelino CarvalhoMonsanto Running TeamM 40Mascdisq
118Manuel AugustoIntermarche VRSA Trail RunnersM 45Mascdisq
318Tiago SousaCAACM SenMascdisq
143Nuno LopesUDA / Ponta BrancaM 40Mascdisq