Trail Abrantes 100 2017 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1189Bruno FerreiraÁguias de AlvelosM SenMasc09:36:24
2100Luiz MotaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM 45Masc10:07:57
3180José NarcisoCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM 45Masc11:11:35
4149Arsénio SantosO MUNDO DA CORRIDAM SenMasc11:49:33
5141Paulo PoiaresCorrer Soc. Rec. da GranjaM 40Masc12:00:47
6168Bének MoraisClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM 40Masc12:18:23
7158Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamM 50Masc12:35:52
8150Stevan PavlovicM 45Masc12:50:51
9177Fernando SantosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM 40Masc13:07:44
10176João RibeiroNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM SenMasc13:07:44
11185Francisco BossaBarrancos Futebol ClubeM 45Masc13:09:25
12140Denis CassagneAPA Jogging Saint SeverM 40Masc13:12:17
13125Mauro GonçalvesADE Trail RunningM 40Masc13:33:45
14106José FonsecaUnião F. C. I. de TOMARM 50Masc14:03:07
15108Francisco SilvaJá t apanhoM 40Masc14:17:50
16163Vítor CorreiaTrilhos dos Templarios/Green Roc.ptM 40Masc15:04:51
17162Carlos BasílioTrilhos dos Templarios/Green Roc.ptM SenMasc15:04:51
18121Elvino GonçalvesOCS - PROAVENTURASM SenMasc15:06:54
19159Pedro CruzPego CityM 40Masc15:06:54
20112Edgar GasparCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM SenMasc15:08:52
21152José DuarteCLAC EntroncamentoM SenMasc15:09:39
22102Fernando OliveiraNovos TrilhosM 55Masc15:14:46
23101Antonio CostaBranquinhos do PedalM 50Masc15:21:16
24115Rui PerdigãoC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM 50Masc15:23:04
25122Francisco PrimoC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM 45Masc15:38:22
26153João SanchesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM 50Masc15:38:23
27124Filipe LeiteManos do TrailM SenMasc15:53:50
28136José AlvesM 45Masc15:53:51
29123Inês MariquitosGangue das 6h10F SenFem15:59:12
30188Rui PinhoM 45Masc16:13:35
31110Ricardo FerreiraPAPAMILHAS RUNNING TEAMM SenMasc16:34:15
32138Jacqui SafferyF 55Fem16:39:59
33179Luís AlbertoCaldas corre +M 40Masc16:45:28
34111Nuno GasparRun - Partidas e ChegadasM 40Masc16:45:29
35156Carla CristinaF 40Fem16:57:17
36155João AlvesVolkswagen AutoeuropaM 50Masc16:57:18
37129Sérgio JesusCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM 40Masc17:07:54
38169Sousa NunesAMAZING TEAMM 45Masc17:08:42
39182Nídia ValadaresAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoF 40Fem17:10:46
40181Ezequiel OliveiraAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoM SenMasc17:10:47
41109Pedro FernandesNovos TrilhosM 50Masc17:20:39
42146Jose SanisidroM 45Masc17:38:48
43147Antonio PereiraOs TugasM 50Masc17:39:03
44135Marilia NoroPapa Trilhos do CAALF SenFem17:41:36
45144Paulo AlvesM 45Masc17:49:23
46145Paulo SilvaOCS - PROAVENTURASM SenMasc17:51:15
47151António GonçalvesamegM 50Masc17:56:04
48127Carlos MoreiraCCDTMETROLXM 60Masc17:56:56
49170Ricardo LucasMuscat Road RunnersM 40Masc17:57:03
50137Clive SafferyM 60Masc18:03:32
51118Graça RoldãoOs TugasF 50Fem18:04:12
52184Ricardo CondeC.D.""Os Águias"" de AlpiarçaM SenMasc18:41:57
53161Diogo Gomes#PapakmsM SenMasc18:44:18
54134Nuno CarmoPapa Trilhos do CAALM Sub23Masc18:49:11
55133António CarmoPapa Trilhos do CAALM 50Masc18:49:12
56173Christian MaibohmTi moi meleiM 40Masc19:07:17
57157Carlos RangelM 60Masc19:22:20
58107Fernando SantosO MUNDO DA CORRIDAM 50Masc19:27:21
59165Jorge MonteiroTrilhos dos Templarios/Green Roc.ptM 40Masc20:00:11
60164Sandra CaldasTrilhos dos Templarios/Green Roc.ptF 40Fem20:00:17
61186Jose Gomez ChanAVIVA SPORT CLUBM 50Masc20:12:27
62187Cesar Romay GomezM 40Masc20:16:23
63160Claudino RebeloClube de Atletismo de ÓbidosM 55Masc21:12:45
64183Bruno MateusM SenMasc21:12:47
65103Ricardo MagalhãesNovos TrilhosM 45Masc23:16:10
66105Nuno LoureiroFalcões SelvagensM 50Masc23:47:11
139François JuliacAPA Jogging Saint SeverM 40Mascdisq
132Nuno GameiroSaúde ao QuadradoM SenMascdisq
119Mário SalgueiroC.A.S.P.A. - Clube Amador Só Para AtletismoM 40Mascdisq
166João GradeTrilhos dos Templarios/Green Roc.ptM SenMascdisq
104Paulo PicadoFalcões SelvagensM 40Mascdisq
143Inês PeixotoBenfica em FormaF SenFemdisq
142Paulo GomesBenfica em FormaM SenMascdisq
130Pedro AlfaiateProva de CorM SenMascdisq
113Pedro AfonsoM Sub23Mascdisq
114António MoutaNAZA AbóbodaM 40Mascdisq
171Ricardo SalgueiroBANCALEIRO BIKESM SenMascdisq
117Tiago GabrielM SenMascdisq
154Francisco CarvalhoM SenMascdisq
178Emanuel MatosMinho AventuraM 40Mascdisq
172Rui LimaPupilos da MontanhaM 40Mascdisq
131Simão PetulanteCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM 40Mascdisq