Trail Abrantes 100 2016 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1100Luiz MotaCasa do Benfica em AbrantesM 45Masc10:00:35
2123Filipe GarciaSPOTCRIATIVO Viseu Running TeamM SenMasc10:15:38
3187Ricardo CasanovaM SenMasc11:05:57
4168Sérgio CorreiaUDR Zona Alta Torres NovasM SenMasc11:18:32
5147Francisco GaioCaracol Trail TeamM 50Masc11:23:49
6124Lino LuzAMCF - Arrábida Trail TeamM 40Masc11:36:36
7161Omar GarciaA20KMM SenMasc12:11:08
8149Mauro GonçalvesOs ÍlhavosM 40Masc12:24:01
9118Ruben MonteiroRÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva / OXYGENM SenMasc12:27:26
10117Luis MarquesRÓÓDINHAS-Santos Silva / OXYGENM 40Masc12:27:26
11197Paulo CorreiaA20KMM 50Masc12:29:01
12192Paraulo PintoBrazilM 40Masc12:37:56
13101Daniel SimõesBinTTageM 45Masc12:52:20
14160Tiago RamosClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM SenMasc12:54:28
15199Francisco BossaO Mundo da CorridaM 45Masc12:56:18
16193Ricardo FerrãoM SenMasc13:02:40
17154António AraújoCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM SenMasc13:19:53
18177Fernando OliveiraNovos TrilhosM 55Masc13:29:36
19186João SanchesSOCONCALMAM 50Masc13:44:28
20183Augusto OliveiraParedes AventuraM 40Masc13:45:10
21116José FonsecaU. F. C. I. de TOMARM 50Masc13:46:02
22170Manuel MatosALVITEJOM 45Masc14:13:38
23145Hugo MiguelM SenMasc14:14:22
24113Fábio FerreiraCASA JOVASEM SenMasc14:17:29
25152Luis EmidioCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM 45Masc14:21:48
26133Joaquim FernandesAssociação de Atletismo Lebres do SadoM 50Masc14:24:22
27155Luís FrancoDecathlon/Omega PharmaM SenMasc14:24:23
28179Adelino CarvalhoMonsanto Running TeamM 40Masc14:24:24
29191Gastão SousaFit@50M 45Masc14:26:15
30143Elvino GonçalvesM SenMasc14:28:05
31115Manuela PintoO MUNDO DA CORRIDAF 50Fem14:38:15
32114José SimõesO MUNDO DA CORRIDAM 50Masc14:38:17
33122Juliac FrançoisAPA Jogging Saint SeverM 40Masc14:46:31
34172Pedro GuimaraesLetsRunAzoresM 45Masc14:51:39
35174Paulo PachecoLetsRunAzoresM SenMasc14:51:40
36141António PauloCASA JOVASEM 50Masc14:55:37
37164Bertrand Réjou-MéchainWLAM 40Masc15:15:43
38167Pierre Alain ParfondWLAM SenMasc15:15:47
39153Sérgio JesusCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM 40Masc15:17:27
40110Paulo FerreiraCTR VALE DE CAMBRAM 50Masc15:23:56
41148Francisco CachuloA20KM-TRAILM SenMasc15:23:57
42157Mira MatiasNO PAIN NO GAINF 45Fem15:27:42
43156Alexandre XangoFree TibetM SenMasc15:28:25
44104João FradeM SenMasc15:40:23
45103Antonio CostaChassis Brakes International - CBIM 50Masc15:44:15
46106António LopesPapaKmsM 45Masc15:45:35
47151Artur OliveiraCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM SenMasc15:48:14
48178Jorge NabaisCOA - Clube de Orientação e AventuraM SenMasc15:48:14
49180Ismael CostaFree RunnersM SenMasc15:52:05
50134Mario SequeiraCASA JOVASEM 40Masc16:05:42
51198Marco Del PonteTRAILXTREMM SenMasc16:06:31
52165Filipe LeiteManos do TrailM SenMasc16:16:43
53129António GonçalvesOs TugasM 55Masc16:25:41
54107Inês MariquitosF SenFem16:25:42
55195Nuno GameiroSaúde ao QuadradoM SenMasc16:25:43
56111Renato MarquesADFRM SenMasc16:51:08
57121Artur PereiraMagic Runners / ENTERPROMM 45Masc16:52:02
58112Nuno BandarraFigueira Kayak ClubeM SenMasc16:52:02
59119Carlos MoreiraMetropolitano de LisboaM 60Masc16:54:56
60184Esmeralda MeloFigueira Kayak ClubeF 50Fem16:57:19
61128Fátima GonçalvesOs TugasF 45Fem16:57:24
62109José DuarteM SenMasc16:57:29
63139Eduardo RodriguesClube Millennium BcpM 50Masc17:16:56
64135Miguel CruzClube Millennium BcpM 45Masc17:16:58
65138Manuel RodriguesClube Millennium BcpM 50Masc17:17:00
66136Helder BaptistaClube Millennium BCPM 50Masc17:17:01
67126Graça RoldãoOs TugasF 50Fem17:31:17
68131Luís CostaTrilhos do Costume - MonsantoM 50Masc17:41:21
69130Leonel PintoM 45Masc17:41:21
70166Rui LimaSalamandrecosM 40Masc17:45:05
71102Nuno GomesBinTTageM 45Masc17:45:59
72188Simão PetulanteM 40Masc17:45:59
73175Christian MaibohmTi moi meleiM 40Masc17:52:55
74108João SilvaTurres Trail TeamM 45Masc18:14:59
75169Claudino RebeloCAOBM 55Masc18:26:39
76190Joel SimõesA20KMM SenMasc18:56:13
77182Edgar GasparM SenMasc18:56:16
78162Valter EscreventeA20KMM SenMasc18:56:17
79127Lurdes SilvaOs TugasF 45Fem19:04:02
80142Paulo FernandesA. A. Lebres do SadoM 40Masc20:49:52
81146Gonçalo GarciaM 60Masc21:13:50
82176Adilio FerreiraCotas do PedalM 50Masc21:14:06
83171Ricardo MagalhãesNovos TrilhosM 45Masc22:03:49
-196Pedro AlfaiateM SenMascdnf
-185Otavio OliveiraM 50Mascdnf
-120Eurico JoãoFree RunnersM SenMascdnf