PosDorsalNomeGenPaísEquipaTempo
1261Claire BannwarthFFRATeam Lapin Duduracell39:00:00
218Bruno BondosoMPORC.D.C. Nave Trail Runners42:50:00
3236Bruno MaiaMPORCPA-Trail Team42:50:00
4241António MartinsMPORIndividual43:41:00
5235António PintoMPORSC.Espinho/António Leitão43:41:00
6153Luca PapiMITAWAA Team46:18:00
73Rui LuzMPOROCS-Arrábida Trail Team46:38:00
838Miguel LaraMESPCorriendo por el campo53:23:00
9244Paulino de AbreuMPORSolopisadas Team53:23:00
106Levi RizkMEUAIndividual55:12:00
1151Rodrigo NovoMESPOnce55:12:00
12219Amaro TeixeiraMPORPenta Clube da Covilhã57:13:00
13242Daniel HenestrosaMESPIndividual58:13:00
14185André MonteiroMPORVikings Trail Runners58:39:00
15256Bruno GouveiaMPORVip RC58:55:00
16254Daniel SantosMPORABCansado Trail58:55:00
17260Marta AbrantesFPORRunners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI59:06:00
18238Manuel MatosMPORAPPACDM Santarém59:33:00
19130Ricardo RonconMPORATR-Algarve Trail Running59:34:00
2064Sérgio MeloMBRAFxTrainer60:38:00
21119Miguel GonzalezMESPPeña ciclista Piedrabuena61:19:00
22159Daniel Carrasco RealMESPCorriendo por el campo-Murcia (leke-leke)61:26:00
23193Fábio MendesMPOREsgalhada Trail Team61:36:00
24132Vítor LebreMPORIndividual61:58:00
25152Pedro SantosMPORBoavista trail62:09:00
26240Rogério PalmeiroMPORBoavista Trail62:22:00
27150Hélio CostaMPORBoavista Trail62:27:00
28258Adelaide SilvaFPORMuntaderijo62:37:00
29114Luís MatosMPORG..D.R. São Francisco da Serra62:38:00
30166Marco CairesMPORClube Montanha do Funchal63:05:00
31247Maria FerreiraFPORZTrail Mercentro63:07:00
3213Rui PinhoMPORIndividual63:07:00
33232Augusto OliveiraMPORIndividual63:08:00
34252André BarrosMPORClube Desportivo de Espite63:09:00
35102Pedro RaposoMPORClube Millennium BCP63:20:00
36222Helder BaptistaMPORClube Millennium BCP63:20:00
3730Rui PedrasMPORIndividual63:33:00
38259Luís NunesMPORClube Atletismo Óbidos63:33:00
3985Jan de LaetMBELFATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run Team63:39:00
40214Jorge BastosMPORIndividual63:57:00
41243Juan Jose HerreroMESPLocos por el Trail64:55:00
42255Oscar ZalayaMESPLocos por el Trail64:55:00
43100Jaime SánchezMESP02/08/197564:55:00
44264Silvia AmodioFURUUltrafondo Cantabria65:12:00
45230Jose Buendia RosMESPNutriban Soc. Atl. Alcantarilla65:13:00
46239Eva HochbauerFROUACS Uultra Pana La Capat65:33:00
475Pedro BatistaMPORIndividual65:33:00
48253Roberto ArnanzMESPIndividual65:34:00
DNF15David FaustinoMPORIndividual
DNF78Jérôme GollaMFRAIndividual
DNF174Ginés Maciá MolinaMESPC.M.E. LOS MACHACA PIEDRAS
DNF171Artur BernardoMPORIndividual
DNF176Nelson PiresMPORCF. Belenenses
DNF212António QuaresmaMPORN3 A.S.A Team
DNF231Carlos ArquesMESPCEX
DNF79Carlos FigueiredoMPORTrail Team Vila de Mouros
DNF210Miguel CruzMPORClube Millennium BCP
DNF115Eddy De LeeuwMBELIndividual
DNF209André PereiraMPORIndividual
DNF68Joaquim FreitasMPORIndividual
DNF257Vitor Manuel PereiraMPORRunners da Frente Ribeirinha PSI
DNF75Christian MaibohmMDENTi moi melei
DNF262Fernando FerreiraMPORIndividual
DNF12Jorge AndradeMPORJAEPI – Eletricista – Projetos e Instalações
DNF233Joseph Olivier LangelezMBELIndividual
DNF162Artur SoaresMPORSpeedRunners
DNF234Pedro NevesMPORClube Millennium BCP
DNF192Laurent Saint MartinMFRADévoreur de bitume
DNF95Eunábio GilMBRAPolícia Militar
DNF16Isabel MoleiroFPORIndividual
DNF229Victoria SantojaFESPCEX
DNF191Flor MadureiraFPORLeões do Veneza