PT281+ Ultramarathon 2020 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaGénPaísTempo
184Vitor RodriguesAnonymous Pro Sport ChallengerMPOR39:05:00
23Rui LuzOCS-Arrábida Trail TeamMPOR39:48:00
3199Patrycja BereznowskaWieliszew Heron TeamFPOL41:09:00
41João OliveiraChaves Running TeamMPOR42:48:00
5188João FaustinoPronto-a-comer-a-cozinha-portimãoMPOR43:38:00
6225Bruno CoelhoFurFor Running ProjectMPOR44:46:00
7153Luca PapiWAA TeamMITA47:44:00
8208Luiz MotaCBA / La SportivaMPOR48:28:00
9172Frederico MatosRunners do DemoMPOR48:54:00
10170Jorge RodriguezTribu TrailMESP49:09:00
1122Lino LuzC.D.C / Nave Trail RunnersMPOR50:54:00
12163Artur CostaDesnível PositivoMPOR50:54:00
1315David FaustinoSSCGDMPOR53:53:00
14140Pierre DechnikTeam UltraventureMFRA54:34:00
15211Jiri HalekIndividualMCZE56:03:00
16178Fátima GonçalvesO Mundo da CorridaFPOR56:24:00
17209André PereiraTrilhos dos Templários/XporfitMPOR56:24:00
18226Eduardo LourençoCCM TrailMPOR59:43:00
19219Amaro TeixeiraPenta Clube da Covilhã/Sport Hotel Trail Run.MPOR59:59:00
20220Juan Carlos SanchezCD Trail Running MalagaMESP60:05:00
2116Isabel MoleiroSSCGDFPOR61:41:00
22150Hélio CostaCCDR Colmeal da TorreMPOR61:57:00
23152Pedro SantosCCDR Colmeal da TorreMPOR61:57:00
24175David SapinhoCSA Kremlin BicetreMFRA62:10:00
25212António QuaresmaCoimbra Trail RunningMPOR62:11:00
26160Sérgio CatarinoClube Montanha do FunchalMPOR62:20:00
27213Carla AndréIndividualFPOR62:42:00
28221João CanentoCorrer em ÉvoraMPOR62:55:00
29224Helder CardosoATR – Algarve Trail RunningMPOR63:03:00
306Levi RizkIndividualMUSA63:04:00
31174Gines Macia MolinaC.M.E. Los Machaca PiedrasMESP63:18:00
32187Paulo PachecoTPP Mountain RunnersMPOR63:21:00
3333Miguel SoaresMini MIkesMPOR63:33:00
3471Eusébio RuasOlimpico VianenseMPOR63:35:00
3532Carlos GuerraRunners da Frente Ribeirinha PSIMPOR63:37:00
36167Valter MartinhoGinásio quinta do valbom – AA ALCOCHETEMPOR64:01:00
37189Juan Ventura CastellsIndividualMESP64:17:01
38164Cidalia MartinsVendasNovas TrailFPOR64:17:02
39217Artur FerreiraIndividualMPOR64:17:03
40161Carlos CardosoClube Atletismo de LamasMPOR64:17:04
4113Rui PinhoIndividualMPOR64:17:05
42165Nuno LimaIndividualMPOR64:17:06
435Pedro BatistaIndividualMPOR64:17:07
4431Paulo FerreiraIndividualMPOR64:17:08
457Rui RochaAgregar RunnersMPOR64:42:00
4688João TomázÉvora Night RunnersMPOR65:01:00
47190Debbie KingIndividualFSCO65:53:00
DM-B 113Vítor MarquesRunners da Frente Ribeirinha PSIMPORDNF
DM-B 182António VilelaRunners da Frente Ribeirinha PSIMPORDNF
12Jorge AndradeJAEPI – Eletricista – Projetos e InstalaçõesMPORDNF
18Bruno BondosoATR – Algarve Trail RunningMPORDNF
38Miguel LaraCorriendo por el campoMESPDNF
46Fernando FernandesIndividualMPORDNF
51Rodrigo NovoClub Maraton Ala 14MESPDNF
61Moura JempRun with JempMPORDNF
72Francisco FerreiraOlimpico VianenseMPORDNF
78Jérôme GollaSmilling FoxMFRADNF
79Carlos FigueiredoSAFEPLACE – Proteção Segurança e Bem EstarMPORDNF
85Jan de LaetFATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run TeamMBELDNF
162Artur SoaresSpeedRunnersMPORDNF
168Romeu ColaçoGinásio quinta do valbom – AA ALCOCHETEMPORDNF
169Daniel de MeloEndurance shop EchirollesMFRADNF
171Artur BernardoAR LivreMPORDNF
177Mariana SilvaAssociação Cultural SambrasenseFPORDNF
185André MonteiroVikings Trail Runners/CCR AlcabidequeMPORDNF
186Pedro PiresRunners do DemoMPORDNF
192Laurent Saint MartinDévoreur de bitumeMFRADNF
194Bruno AugustoOlímpico Viana TrailMPORDNF
214Jorge BastosIndividualMPORDNF
215Paulo CostaO Mundo da CorridaMPORDNF
218Elísio GonçalvesACT Atletismo Clube da TochaMPORDNF
222Pedro DiasIndividualMPORDNS
223Silvério SantosClube Pessoal Águas de GaiaMPORDNF