PT281+ Ultramarathon 2019 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísGénTempo
11João OliveiraChaves Running TeamPORMasc37:49:20
281Arsénio SantosO Mundo da CorridaPORMasc43:54:15
3153Luca PapiWAA TeamITAMasc46:16:30
474Pedro MarquesIndividualPORMasc50:32:49
5140Pierre DechnikLes LoupsFRAMasc51:24:23
622Lino LuzAlgarunnersPORMasc52:26:11
73Rui LuzAMCF-Arrábida Trail TeamPORMasc52:26:17
8136Cristiano MarcelinoEZK TeamBRAMasc53:48:23
9116João AndradeOne HundredPORMasc54:02:25
1067Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamPORMasc54:30:12
1115David FaustinoSSCGDPORMasc55:47:43
12129Luis Santiago lglesiasCorredors.catESPMasc56:02:32
13135Fábio SpáClinica Maior/VO2BRAMasc57:28:12
1432Carlos GuerraRunners da Frente Ribeirinha PSIPORMasc57:53:02
15108Elio PeixotoCoimbra Trail RunningLUXMasc58:38:32
1661Moura JumpIndividualPORMasc58:39:23
1776Bruno RentesBe In Shape/Évora Night RunnersPORMasc59:45:16
186Levi RizkIndividualUSAMasc59:57:13
1949Paco Robles AdanClub Atlàtic CalderiESPMasc61:01:02
20119Miguel Angel GonzalezIndividualESPMasc61:01:02
21159Daniel Carrasco RealCorriendo por el campo-Murcia (leke-leke)ESPMasc62:36:16
2238Lara Miguel AngelCorriendo por el campoESPMasc62:37:17
23154Harreither ChristophIndividualAUTMasc63:51:18
2477Bray LourençoBrand PracticeBELMasc63:51:19
2585Jan de LaetFATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run TeamBELMasc64:06:20
26100Álvarez Sánchez JaimeFenix-AvisionESPMasc64:13:21
2726Filipe ConceiçãoAlgarve Trail Running - ATRPORMasc64:25:22
2864Sérgio MeloFxTrainerPORMasc64:26:23
29130Roncon RicardoATR-Algarve Trail RunningPORMasc64:35:24
30114Matos LuisG..D.R. São Francisco da SerraPORMasc65:02:25
3188João TomázÉvora Night RunnersPORMasc65:04:26
32115De Leeuw EddyIndividualBELMasc65:10:27
33131Ernesto Moreno JorgeIndividualMEXMasc65:15:29
34138Akiyama Mohey ShigenoriJPNMasc65:17:31
35126Yamada Hiro HiroakyIndividualJPNMasc65:18:30
128Pedro BôtoIndividualPORMascDNF
133Alexsandro Pereira AlvesRunning MonsterBRAMascDNF
118Maria Rivero CabezasC.A.PiedrabuenaESPFemDNF
79Carlos Figueiredologurtes NUTRÉGI SEM LACTOSEPORMascDNF
13Rui PinhoIndividualPORMascDNF
16Isabel MoleiroSSCGDPORFemDNF
139Pedro PereiraIndividualPORMascDNF
78Jérôme GollaSmilling FoxFRAMascDNF
137Gregory LafifieIndividualFRAMascDNF
134Eduardo PintoEMdurance RunnerPORMascDNF
124Pedro Miguel PimoRunners da Frente Ribeirinha PSIPORMascDNF
12Jorge AndradeJAEPI - Eletricista - Projetos e lnstalaçóes<PORMascDNF
111Rodrigo JoinaGDAzambuja - Trail TeamPORMascDNF
125Tun MestreIndividualLUXMascDNF
132Vitor LebreIndividualPORMascDNF