PT281+ Ultramarathon 2018 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísGénTempo
11João OliveiraChaves Running TeamPORMasc39:41:00
284Vitor RodriguesAnonymous Pro Sport ChallengerPORMasc45:26:00
383Arsénio SantosO Mundo da CorridaPORMasc46:42:00
468Joaquim FreitasIndividualPORMasc51:55:00
593Zequiel FreitasCCD Câmara Municipal do FunchalPORMasc51:55:00
653Jose Luis GarciaClub Maraton Ala 14ESPMasc53:25:00
7101Johan BogaertAC DenderlandBELMasc53:30:00
815David FaustinoSSCGDPORMasc56:16:00
9109Nuno SantiagoIndividualPORMasc57:44:00
1022Lino LuzEDV – Viana TrailPORMasc57:53:00
1151Rodrigo NovoClub Maraton Ala 14ESPMasc57:53:00
126Levi RizkIndividualUSAMasc57:53:00
13110Paul de CarvalhoUS Olympique de ChellesFRAMasc58:40:00
1413Rui PinhoIndividualPORMasc61:05:00
1538Miguel Angel LaraCorriendo por el campoESPMasc61:05:00
1674Pedro MarquesIndividualPORMasc61:05:00
17108Elio PeixotoCoimbra Trail RunningLUXMasc61:33:00
1873Daniel SantosIndividualFRAMasc62:46:00
1963Joel ChávezIndividualBRAMasc62:47:00
2094Giovanni ZemTrainer Angelo MassignanBRAMasc63:33:00
2176Bruno RentesBe In Shape/Évora Night RunnersPORMasc63:57:00
2298Alejandro AlmironIndividualARGMasc63:58:00
2381Sylvain RouxPadela/Uso ChellesFRAMasc64:03:00
2480Antoine CalçadaPadela/Uso ChellesPORMasc64:03:00
2599Maria ChalliolPalomo Running TeamARGFem64:15:00
2626Filipe ConceiçãoAlgarve Trail Running – ATRPORMasc64:17:00
2764Sérgio MeloFxTrainerPORMasc64:17:00
2885Jan de LaetFATT/ Fun Adventure Trail Run TeamBELMasc64:19:00
2988João TomázÉvora Night RunnersPORMasc64:24:00
3057Cleide MarquesCM Assessoria Esportiva RunBRAFem65:18:00
89Jose HerranzIndividualESPMascDNF
95Eunábio GilIndividualBRAMascDNF
107Constantino IglesiasA.D.Ibiza Half TriatlonESPMascDNF
75Christian MaibohmTi Moi MeleiDENMascDNF
70Carlos FerreiraCTAD – Trilhos de CinfãesPORMascDNF
103Alicia Maria Fernandez AlcazarCD CorriendoporelCampo CxCESPFemDNF
39Jesus HerreraCD CorriendoporelCampo CxCESPMascDNF
97Takeharu KobayashiIndividualJAPMascDNF
86Dan KojiIndividualJAPMascDNF
20Vladmi SantosTecon RGBRAMascDNF
96Shinichiro TanakaKomazawa Park Jogging ClubJAPMascDNF
77Lourenço BrayBrand PracticeBELMascDNF
58Maurício PamplonaUltra Trail TeamBRAMascDNF
82Xavier PinhoLimitlessPORMascDNF
12Jorge AndradeJAEPI – Eletricista – Projetos e InstalaçõesPORMascDNF
100Jaime Álvarez SánchezPapelería Fénix-Puntiti SportESPMascDNF
55Briguech BassitCast-info SAESPMascDNF
104Javier SantosGH PHIESPMascDNF
78Jérôme GollaCAP LibertéFRAMascDNF
62Gabriela Sofia SegoviaIndividualARGFemDNF
61Moura JempFriends EventsLUXMascDNF