Oh Meu Deus 2019 – Resultados K160

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
11549António QuaresmaCoimbra Trail RunningM40Masc24:08:33
22234Armando CostaEDV - Viana TrailM40Masc25:36:37
31220Bruno LopesBoavista TrailSMMasc26:33:34
42064Nuno GuimarãesTROGLODITAS RUNNERSSMMasc26:42:43
51917Frederico PereiraVespinga TrailM45Masc26:53:43
6519Lino LuzAlgarunnersM40Masc27:58:38
71976João FarinhasTãlentos TeamM45Masc28:09:50
81997Daniel SantosABCansado TrailM40Masc28:40:36
92076Fernando SantosNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoM45Masc29:00:12
101602Fabien EymardFree Trail MarseilleM40Masc29:36:20
115Paulo CostaO Mundo da CorridaM45Masc29:36:23
121652José MartinsM40Masc30:04:20
13803Paulo GomesNo Tomorrow Running TeamM45Masc30:45:23
142073João PereiraM50Masc31:08:37
152190Pedro PratesM45Masc31:12:10
16845Paulo PintoBrazilM45Masc31:12:21
171929Miguel BritesUltrAlentejanosM45Masc31:21:49
182020Oscar Tellez ZalayaM45Masc32:04:16
19548Rui Pedro JuliãoGeorunnersM50Masc32:04:35
20846Luís NunesRunners da Frente Ribeirinha PSISMMasc32:24:59
212025Duarte MendonçaURBAN RUN TEAMM45Masc32:25:18
222115Patricia CarvalhoATR – Algarve Trail RunningSFFem32:33:43
231702Stevan PavlovicUltrAlentejanosM45Masc32:33:46
2485Nilton DavidUltrAlentejanosM45Masc32:33:47
251901António MadeiraClube de Praças da ArmadaM55Masc33:07:21
262019Juan Jose Herrero GarciaLocos por el trailM40Masc33:07:25
271962Lucio Jose Pernía AranzanaMahamud Btt y ZapatillasM55Masc33:26:20
281890Tadeusz PodrazaUltratarnówSMMasc33:28:11
292157Filipe MachadoDieselinvictaSMMasc33:29:31
301188Manuel MatosAPPACDM SantarémM45Masc35:23:39
31792Paulo Jorge AlvesM45Masc35:27:58
322100André DuarteC.D "Os Águias" de AlpiarçaSMMasc35:27:59
33654Pedro BatistaSMMasc36:16:08
34743Fernando VilelaClubeMillenniumBCPM55Masc37:15:55
351996Moura JempM40Masc37:38:51
361587Vitor LebreM40Masc37:49:15
372072Artur BasilioOPRATICANTE.PTM40Masc37:49:20
381970Francisco PinheiroCTAD-Consumo ZeroM45Masc37:49:30
392009Bruno RentesCLR ProjectM40Masc37:49:58
401978Carlos Bruno GradeGrupo Desp e Recreativo ManiqueM45Masc37:49:58
411931Miguel SoaresNEL - PédatletaM45Masc38:19:24
421779Luís SilvaTrilho Perdido Eventos / ImporluxM50Masc38:22:59
432006Ayrinhac PhilippeTeam PhilouM55Masc38:34:35
442112Ana CostaRunning Team MaiaSFFem38:45:30
451693Artur SoaresSpeedRunnersM45Masc39:01:11
462103Andrea CunhaSFFem39:06:15
471640Elena Domínguez GonzálezC.A Olimpico Vianense TrailF40Fem39:06:19
482196Rui Filipe MaurícioCorrer em ÉvoraSMMasc39:06:41
491948João CanentoCorrer em ÉvoraM55Masc39:06:45
5059Rui PedrasM60Masc39:07:10
511876Ricardo BrandónM55Masc39:09:01
521985Jacob HastrupGood Karma RunningM45Masc39:09:03
531556Manuel Carlos Costa MartinsM40Masc39:59:21
54125Fernanda AlmeidaAGREGARF40Fem43:40:41
5581Rui RochaAGREGARM45Masc43:40:43