Oh Meu Deus 2019 – Resultados K100

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
1552Luís GraçaClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM45Masc13:18:22
21244António PintoHMC-Runnings - S. M. da FeiraM50Masc13:25:38
31197Diogo Simal SantosG. D. TrancosoSMMasc13:28:56
41788Pedro PiresRunners Do DemoM40Masc13:46:55
51914Samuel CastroOutdoor Clube De Setúbal - Strendure RunningSMMasc14:07:49
62059Ricardo FerreiraARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. MiguelSMMasc14:29:24
71098Pedro MorgadoGDCR LAGESSMMasc14:36:35
82017Federico Silva RiveraM40Masc15:23:11
91436Renato RamosCoimbra Trail RunningM55Masc15:30:00
101080Bruno BispoRunners Do DemoSMMasc15:45:43
112126Rui CarvalhoBruxos RunnersM40Masc15:48:01
121750Frederico MatosRunners Do DemoSMMasc15:55:12
132114Artur Jorge FerreiraFerreiraM40Masc15:58:28
142177Maria João AbreuClube Desportivo e Cultural do Porto MonizF40Fem16:43:27
15840Amadeu TeixeiraNós AcreditamosM60Masc16:51:57
162193Hugo BarbedoPrivatumM40Masc17:13:35
171072Diogo BarrosSalamandrecosM40Masc17:31:59
181900Pedro PereiraGAPSMMasc17:45:09
19863Catarina SilvaBruxos RunnersF50Fem17:54:14
202079Jeronimo SilvaDIGK – MEGM45Masc17:54:47
211356Pedro MansoBio Team RunM40Masc17:54:47
222125Rodrigo OliveiraM40Masc18:07:42
23994José NetoClube de Trail do AlvãoM50Masc18:11:05
24995Manuel ChantreClube de Trail do AlvãoM50Masc18:11:09
252057Clemente PintoRunners Do DemoM40Masc18:18:39
261281Fernando José dos SantosMMotoclube de Mangualde RunnersM45Masc18:18:40
271769Miguel BessaMaratona Clube Vila ChãM40Masc18:20:32
282106Fernando RodriguesOlímpico VianenseSMMasc18:27:25
291295Nuno AraujoOlímpico VianenseM40Masc18:27:25
302239Paco Lozano MirandaM40Masc18:33:47
311974Samuel AmorimGD CASTELENSESMMasc18:56:12
321532Silvério Oliveira SantosClube Pessoal Aguas GaiaM45Masc19:24:50
33885Rodrigo Dias LopesClube de Atletismo de Ferreira do ZêzereM40Masc19:24:53
342089Nuno MagroGO!Runners/OutProM40Masc19:32:51
351826Pedro MendesSMMasc19:37:40
362035Rui OliveiraGaia TrailM45Masc19:37:42
372052Rui BogalhoChitas de AlcobaçaM45Masc19:37:45
381783José António SilvaRunning EspinhoM40Masc19:58:51
391926Jorge CarvalhoArmada AGEASM40Masc20:23:42
401440João PernecoArmada AGEASM40Masc20:23:43
412029Rui PiresGeorunnersM50Masc20:25:57
421102Miguel Barata GouveiaAfifense TrailSMMasc20:26:01
431888Frédérique Lahure-DiazInfosport LoiretF45Fem21:03:09
441918Bony ChristianM60Masc21:03:16
451527Paulo FernandesBarrancos FC/BiogadoM40Masc21:15:02
461462Pedro AmaralHere for BeerM50Masc21:17:14
471675Rui VenâncioSMMasc21:19:53
481889João Pedro SilvaSs CgdM50Masc21:27:06
492144Rui MartinsBarbatana Trail TeamM45Masc21:28:47
502077Miguel RodriguesBarbatana Trail TeamM50Masc21:28:50
511957Jaime BeatoRunners Frente Rib da Póvoa Santa IriaM40Masc21:53:34
521958Carla CostaRunners Frente Rib da Póvoa Santa IriaF45Fem21:53:36
531211Cristina CostaSFFem21:57:29
541911Joaquim CardosoSharish Gin/GD Piranhas do AlquevaM40Masc22:10:22
551633Luis AfonsoStrendureM45Masc22:11:15
561984Susanne HastrupGood Karma RunningF45Fem22:24:45
57888António OliveiraOs FinosM45Masc22:43:11
581770Ricardo CarmoM45Masc22:53:05
592105Manuel Zapata PazosM60Masc22:53:10
602119Beto RodriguezPascoalitosSMMasc23:09:44
612121Heber PiresPascoalitosSMMasc23:09:47
62656Fernando FerreiraTRILHOS DO COSTUMEM40Masc23:36:54
632241Paco MirandaM40Masc25:26:22
642102Helena LalandaF40Fem25:29:33
651967Pedro SantosFPKM – F. C. AlvercaM40Masc25:29:56
662084Luis PereiraRunners da Frente RPSISMMasc25:30:00
671182Luis Manuel Nunes DuarteMRunners Frente Rib da Póvoa Santa IriaM45Masc25:34:24
681349Pedro PintoCCDR – Colmeal da TorreSMMasc25:34:28
692134Ruslan CojocaruRun MoldovaM40Masc25:34:38
701834Susete FerreiraGrupo Desportivo da MataSFFem25:39:13
711163Hugo SantosEstrela Campo da AviaçãoM40Masc25:39:17
722150Denise SeneGDMATAF55Fem25:39:19
731292Filipe SousaClube Millennium BCPM45Masc25:44:59
74874Sandra OliveiraBudeguita RunnersF40Fem27:21:38
751813Tiago AlmeidaBudeguita RunnersM40Masc27:21:41
76378Luís FazendaRollover BoardsM40Masc27:21:43