Oh Meu Deus 2018 – Resultados K100

PosDorsalNomeEquipaEscalãoGénTempo
11136Edgar FariaOzxtreme /ADCRPereiraSMMasc09:54:50
21124Luís OliveiraRunnersdodemoM40Masc10:46:12
31696Fernando Fernandez BlancoANb-Batu WearM40Masc11:20:44
41549António QuaresmaOZXTREME/ RDAM40Masc11:48:11
51636João AlexandreJIC Racing TeamSMMasc11:54:39
61165Manuel SilvaOzxtreme /ADCRPereiraSMMasc12:02:27
71788Pedro PiresRunners do DemoM40Masc12:15:51
81750Frederico MatosRunners do DemoSMMasc12:15:51
91790Ramiro AlvesOzxtreme /ADCRPereiraSMMasc12:18:24
101098Pedro MorgadoGDCR LagesSMMasc12:30:16
111599Mário FreitasClube de Montanha do FunchalM40Masc12:43:10
12372Jose Miguel Cao MontenegroAviva Spor ClubM40Masc12:44:02
131295Nuno AraújoOlimpico Vianense TrailM40Masc12:57:24
14495Roberto ComesañaAviva Sport ClubM40Masc12:58:43
15701Ricardo ChungStravistas Venda PinheiroM40Masc13:07:19
161643João TeixeiraClube Atl. Ferreira do ZezereM40Masc13:10:51
171734Paulino Manuel de AbreuSolopisadasM40Masc13:21:17
181204Antonio Luis Villar CantalejoAtletismo Coria del RioM40Masc13:24:20
191589Sérgio PerdigãoClube de Montanha do FunchalM40Masc13:25:25
201315David AssisIndividualM50Masc13:44:54
211628Paulino TapiaTrail Running ZaragozaM40Masc13:46:21
221505Vitor FrangoIndividualM40Masc14:04:52
231629Luís SoaresClube OgmaM50Masc14:13:03
241612Ricardo PereiraClube OgmaM40Masc14:13:03
25814João CarvalhalBudeguita RunnersM40Masc14:13:23
261697Ana Belén Rubio ÁlvarezAviva Sport ClubF40Fem14:19:27
261640Elena Domínguez GonzálezAviva Sport ClubF40Fem14:19:27
271345João Carlos FreireIndividualM50Masc14:28:14
281205Francisco José Villar CantalejoAtletismo Coria del RioM40Masc14:37:23
291618Jose Roberto Sanchez MoroGacela TeamM40Masc14:37:25
30888António OliveiraOs FinosM40Masc15:00:17
31977Ana Isabel Silva SousaMrsSFFem15:05:35
321314David Lafuente AlvesSolopisadasM40Masc15:08:27
33838José António AfonsoStravistas VPM40Masc15:10:33
34589Paulo FerreiraEstrela Campo Aviação CovilhãM40Masc15:12:49
35819José António PereiraSalamandrecosM50Masc15:15:02
361652José MartinsIndividualM40Masc15:21:29
371556Manuel Carlos Costa MartinsClube Nortada Aventura - MNRM40Masc15:35:21
38634Jorge SousaIndividualM40Masc15:35:29
391821Rui FreitasEsgalhada Trail TeamM40Masc15:41:07
401358António LourençoIndividualM40Masc15:41:10
41455Rute MartinsClube Atl. Ferreira do ZezereSFFem15:58:30
421309Jorge NabaisCOA - Clube Ori e AventuraSMMasc15:58:32
43510Pedro LuzioSS CGDM40Masc16:34:08
441752Anne DemoulinLes Coureurs CélestesF40Fem16:37:29
451753Vincent BeckersLes Coureurs CélestesM50Masc16:37:29
46849Luis Garcia-BritoVila de LorigaM23Masc16:37:53
471762Marco GamaIndividualSMMasc17:13:06
481763Nuno OliveiraRunnersdodemoSMMasc17:26:19
491326Ivonio MartinsINtrilhoaSMMasc17:27:26
501616José CachedaSolopisadasM40Masc17:28:07
511606Filipe GonçalvesSolopisadasM50Masc17:28:09
521581Mariana Leite BragaMonsanto Running TeamSFFem17:33:36
531582Miguel Serradas DuarteMonsanto Running TeamM40Masc17:33:37
541667Marco CairesClube de Montanha do FunchalM40Masc17:39:59
551626Bruno SousaClube de Montanha do FunchalM40Masc17:39:59
561728Marco VieiraClube de Montanha do FunchalM40Masc17:39:59
571838Luis FidalgoIndividualM40Masc17:43:24
581291Carlos FigueiredoEstrela Campo Aviação CovilhãM40Masc17:53:59
591833Tiago Van ZellerIndividualSMMasc18:05:31
601825Anabela JorgeTurres Trail TeamF40Fem18:06:32
611848José GarcezÉvora Night RunnersM40Masc19:07:01
621861Vitor SaraivaIndividualM50Masc19:11:45
63378Luís FazendaRollover boardsM40Masc19:22:42
641725Hugo VenturaIndividualM40Masc19:35:48
651731Fernando SoaresIndividualM50Masc19:35:53
661520Ricardo VicenteHomens do MatoM40Masc19:36:09
671405Artur OliveiraCOA - Clube Ori e AventuraSMMasc19:41:19
681404Luís ConceiçãoIndividualSMMasc20:30:10
691799André HerdadeIndividualSMMasc20:40:37