Oh Meu Deus 2012 – Resultados K100

PosDorsalNomeEquipaGénTempo
1107Pedro MarquesO Mundo da CorridaMasc11:59:30
2304Luís Calos de Almeida DuarteCDR Amieirinhense- Marinha GrandeMasc12:51:15
361Luís Carlos Carvalho da MotaADR Águas BelasMasc13:22:20
413João Miguel ColaçoNEL- PédatletaMasc13:51:44
5253António Manuel R. da SilvaNEL – PedatletaMasc14:08:32
6288Rui SeixoViana CyclesMasc14:25:16
712Alexandre Paulo Cordeiro CunhaClube de Praças da ArmadaMasc14:33:15
869José Carlos Albuquerque LopesGNR MontanhaMasc14:44:28
911Jorge SerrazinaCA ObidosMasc14:44:29
10166Manuel Quelhas LimaIndividualMasc15:24:38
11174Miguel BaptistaO Mundo da corridaMasc15:24:39
12303Armando de AzevedoAir FranceMasc15:39:02
13175Nuno Miguel FofoniNúcleo de Montanha de EspinhoMasc15:45:12
1414José SáIndividualMasc16:03:24
15287Filipe António Ferreira da SilvaIndividualMasc16:16:12
16248Nilton Viegas de Sousa DavidIndividualMasc16:59:07
17117Fernando HomemAbutres Running TeamMasc16:59:07
18251Paulo LimaPorto RunnersMasc16:59:07
1936Júlio de Almeida MarquesIndividualMasc16:59:07
20124Nuno Alexandre ReisRloja.comMasc16:59:07
215Paulo Alexandre Lamego da CostaCSP – TrailMasc17:09:19
221Glória SerrazinaCRP RibafriaFem17:33:39
23182José Manuel MorgadoASCMasc17:33:43
24105Fernando SalvadorParedes AventuraMasc17:35:26
25172Henrique LopesHere4BeerMasc18:08:19
26169Gonçalo EzequielHere4BeerMasc18:14:22
2734Francisco António Rente ReisClube Millennium BCPMasc18:24:29
2854Luis Gonzaga Gerardo NunesClube de Atletismo de ÓbidosMasc18:24:36
2937José SimõesClube Desportivo Asas do MilleniumMasc18:43:42
30110David FaustinoSS CGDMasc18:43:44
31170Paulo Manuel PicãoCorredores Ultra PositivosMasc18:45:48
327Carlos Miguel Sendas PiresCSP – TrailMasc19:11:28
336Gustavo Manuel Pereira SantosCSP – TrailMasc19:11:34
3426Aires Miguel BarataClube Grupo BESMasc19:26:18
35306Augusto Pinto OliveiraParedes AventuraMasc19:34:38
36238João Paulo Almeida TavaresGinásio RainhaMasc19:43:37
37176Helder OliveiraGinásio RainhaMasc19:43:37
38178Paulo TrindadeO Mundo da CorridaMasc19:51:44
39256Augusto Adolfo Pereira RibeiroQPedalMasc20:22:59
40286José Nuno Teixeira da Costa FerreiraClube de Montanhismo de BragaMasc20:23:15
4135Tiago DionisioClube StressMasc20:26:52
4224Luís BernardinoIndividualMasc20:26:54
4331Jorge Manuel Lanzinha CalmeiroClube Millennium BCPMasc20:26:56
4433Hugo Alexandre LuzClube Millennium BCPMasc20:26:57
45262Fernando Alcides Gonçalves RodriguesClube Millennium BCPMasc20:26:58
46Célia AzenhaAA Lebres do SadoFem20:43:19
4750Rodolfo Alexandre Dias de Ferreira RapazIndividualMasc20:43:19
4825Hélder ToméO mundo da corridaMasc20:53:37
49173Rui RochaSpot lifeMasc20:59:40
50302Carlos BarrocasIndividualMasc20:59:41
51260Miguel Antonio Reis CruzClube Millennium BCPMasc23:20:37
52305Nuno Ricardo NorteNucleoeiras/SportzoneMasc23:20:37
47Vasco FernandesIstoFaz-seMascDNF
41Paulo Ricardo F PatrícioIndividualMascDNF
233Paulo GomesTrekking PortugalMascDNF
171Mário CaetanoCorredores Ultra PositivosMascDNF
283Eduardo Augusto Silveira RodriguesClube Millennium BCPMascDNF
252Santiago Pérez HernándezO Subes o bajasMascDNF
292Olímpio Filipe Martins PedroNEL – PedatletaMascDNF
308Vitor CoelhoIndividualMascDNF
185Ricardo OliveiraAnunnakiMascDNF
44Vasco RodriguesADA DesnívelMascDNF
307José Carlos da Silva PereiraGDU AzoiaMascDNF
186Alexandre Filipe OliveiraAnunnakiMascDNF
59Rui PedrasIndividualMascDNF
46Pedro CoelhoIndividualMascDNF
235Pedro VieiraPorto RunnersMascDNF
120Jose MantaGDU AzoiaMascDNF
168Vitor PinhoAlhandra Sporting ClubeMascDNF
70Samuel de Jesus CaronhoGNR MontanhaMascDNF
38Hugo NovaisRunsintra.comMascDNF
49João Ricardo Tavares NevesIndividualMascDNF