Oh Meu Deus 2011 – Resultados K100

PosDorsalNomeEquipaGénTempo
160Alcino SerrasIndividualMasc12:05:29
261Luís Carlos Carvalho da MotaADR Águas BelasMasc12:48:25
321Luis Miguel PereiraConfraria TrotamontesMasc13:40:46
420Telmo VelosoConfraria TrotamontesMasc14:05:57
527Desidério Carreira PiresCasa Benfica de AlcobaçaMasc14:48:54
663Nuno Manuel Mendes da SilvaIndividualMasc14:58:59
751Marcus BonitoOs amigos do B!Masc15:23:54
811Jorge SerrazinaClube de Atletismo de ObidosMasc16:21:57
916Vitor CoelhoLeoes de VenezaMasc16:27:41
1037José SimõesCD Asas do MiléniumMasc16:27:42
1122Victor MotaConfraria TrotamontesMasc16:27:42
1214José SáIndividualMasc16:30:11
137Carlos PiresCSP - CORRER SEM PARARMasc17:14:10
148Filipe FaiaCSP - CORRER SEM PARARMasc17:14:10
155Paulo Alexandre Lamego da CostaCSP - CORRER SEM PARARMasc17:14:10
1619Susana SimõesConfraria TrotamontesFem17:38:38
1713João Miguel ColaçoSoosladecasaMasc18:21:26
1836Júlio MarquesIndividualMasc18:21:26
1967Manuel João Rodrigues AmaralGNR MONTANHAMasc18:38:42
2068Vasco Manuel De Almeida MarquesGNR MONTANHAMasc18:38:42
2169José Carlos Albuquerque LopesGNR MONTANHAMasc18:38:43
2230Vitor Miguel Pereira GomesClubeMillenniumBCPMasc19:02:36
2332Eduardo Filipe Amaro FerreiraClubeMillenniumBCPMasc19:07:02
2442Nuno MIguel Chuva VascoIRONVASCOMasc19:07:02
2571Pedro Manuel F. S. M. dos SantosIndividualMasc19:18:38
2656Jorge Rui da Costa XaráGLOBAZ.PTMasc19:21:02
2757Hugo EvaristoGLOBAZ.PTMasc19:21:02
2855Adelino Manuel Fonseca da SilvaGLOBAZ.PTMasc19:21:02
2938Hugo NovaisRUNSINTRA.COMMasc19:32:15
3039Alexandre Miguel Felicio TremoceiroBamoximboraMasc19:39:42
3154Luis Gonzaga Gerardo NunesCAOB-Clube Atletismo de ÓbidosMasc19:44:01
3228Maria Gabriel Santos RibeiroClubeMillenniumBCPFem19:44:15
3335Tiago DionisioStressMasc19:44:22
346Gustavo SantosCSP - CORRER SEM PARARMasc19:44:39
3541Paulo Ricardo F PatrícioIndividualMasc19:44:45
3662Joaquim Pereira PatoIndividualMasc19:44:53
3758Carlos Manuel FonsecaAçoreana Clube BanifMasc20:41:43
3826Aires Miguel BarataIndividualMasc20:41:43
3972Pedro BassoMasc20:41:49
4023Marco António SilvaConfraria TrotamontesMasc20:41:57
4143Herculano AraújoAssociação Real AcademiaMasc20:41:57
4240Jorge Manuel Soares Ribeiro MimosoIndividualMasc20:41:57
4366David FerreiraScalabis Night RunnersMasc20:42:14
4452Pedro CaetanoAbutres Running TeamMasc22:41:06
4553José Carlos FernandesAbutres Running TeamMasc22:41:07
4617Júlia FernandesConfraria TrotamontesFem22:48:35
4718Mark MacedoConfraria TrotamontesMasc22:48:36