PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísEscalãoGénTempo
11Hannes NambergerDynafitGermanySEN MM14:00:36
23Dmitry MityaevAdidas TerrexRussiaSEN MM14:41:49
36Jean - Philippe TschumiHoka One OneSwitzerlandSEN MM14:49:28
413Aleksei TolstenkoAdidas TerrexRussiaSEN MM14:59:14
59Robert HajnalAltra - UglowRomaniaSEN MM15:10:16
68Sam MccutcheonScott RunningNew ZealandSEN MM15:15:38
712Beñat MarmissolleAviron Bayonnais AthlétismeFranceV40 MM15:23:47
815Ryan SandesSalomonSouth AfricaSEN MM15:37:38
914Maxime GrenotIndividualFranceSEN MM15:37:39
1017Gregory VolletTeam SalomonFranceV45 MM15:45:12
1118Avery CollinsAthleticUSASEN MM16:03:55
12104Christophe AnselmoTeam Trail CimalpFranceSEN MM16:47:28
13146Joel PintoMarco TrailPortugalSEN MM16:53:27
1427Cedric MartinIndividualFranceV40 MM17:01:46
1524Ramon CasanovasIndividualSwitzerlandV40 MM17:16:54
1654Hillary AllenIndividualUSASEN FF17:18:26
17108Gerard Morales RamirezThe ElementsSpainV45 MM17:26:08
1822Cedric GoleaTeam InstinctFranceV40 MM17:37:25
19119Daniel MejiaIndividualColombiaSEN MM17:50:45
2058Kirsten AmundsgaardRomsdal Randoneklubb/DynafitNorwaySEN FF17:57:17
2152Ekaterina MityaevaAdidas TerrexRussiaSEN FF17:58:55
2257Sabrina StanleyAdidas TerrexUSASEN FF18:18:57
23107Enio CastroHospital Particular Da MadeiraPortugalSEN MM18:19:20
24118Nuno GuimarãesTrogloditas RunnersPortugalV40 MM18:22:44
2530Leonardo DiogoClube Aventura Da MadeiraPortugalV50 MM18:23:56
26163Miguel CarvalhoIndividualPortugalSEN MM18:31:50
27106Michal FrankowskiIndividualPolandV40 MM18:43:33
27131Mauricio GomesClube Cultural E Desportivo Do Porto MonizPortugalSEN MM18:43:33
29110Dominique JeanIndividualFranceSEN MM18:45:53
30120Maxime BodetEvadict / Decathlon TarbesFranceSEN MM18:59:28
31112Paul Henri RomestinTeam 442FranceSEN MM19:10:24
3256Emily VaudanSalomon SwitzerlandSwitzerlandSEN FF19:17:00
33116Carlos PereiraAdn Ponta Do SolPortugalSEN MM19:26:36
34105Michael AmbroseSalomonUSASEN MM19:32:01
3525Didier TelmarCtbp Club Triathlon Bras PanonFranceSEN MM19:32:03
36122Eduardo CarvalhoA.D. GalomarPortugalSEN MM19:33:07
36135Inacio CamachoClube Desportivo Curral Das FreirasPortugalSEN MM19:33:07
3861Sophie GrantLa Sportiva | Petzl | Ultimate DirectionUKSEN FF19:38:47
39134Florent DussauzeIndividualFranceSEN MM19:38:48
40144Laurent DaubenfeldIndividualFranceV45 MM19:48:52
41161Guillaume LaugerotteIndividualFranceSEN MM20:01:37
42458Pedro BaptistaArsm - Associação Recreativa De S. MiguelPortugalV40 MM20:02:30
43127Jerome VioudBgsaFranceV50 MM20:12:53
44351Artem GorodynetsIndividualUkraineSEN MM20:17:46
45126Primoz ZupanIndividualSloveniaSEN MM20:19:16
46128Sérgio JesusClube De Montanha Do FunchalPortugalSEN MM20:21:20
47177Michael RandinIndividualSwitzerlandSEN MM20:27:18
48157Hélder BaptistaIndividualPortugalV50 MM20:40:19
4963Noélie MonneyIndividualSwitzerlandSEN FF20:44:41
5062Manuela VilasecaCraft Elite Team / The ElementsBrazilV40 FF20:48:17
51160João BatistaClube Desportivo Curral Das FreirasPortugalSEN MM20:50:26
52158Tom EnglundEifSwedenV45 MM20:54:53
53149Florent Perrier-BavouxTeam Raidlight Instinct TrailFranceSEN MM21:01:47
54151Maciej RaczakIndividualPolandSEN MM21:07:11
55147Romeu OuteiroIndividualPortugalV40 MM21:12:30
56169Jorge AlvesDesnível PositivoPortugalV40 MM21:16:01
57125Marc EtiembleAc AyFranceV50 MM21:21:46
58272Luis Javier Chico SanchezIndividualSpainV40 MM21:24:28
59136Nicolas PennequinRrun Lyon TorFranceSEN MM21:37:12
60231Yohan BouyssiereIndividualFranceSEN MM21:41:41
61239Simão SilvaCaj RaposaPortugalSEN MM21:45:12
62165Adriano FerreiraO Que Queremos É MontePortugalSEN MM21:46:17
62190Maria AbreuClube Desportivo E Cultural Do Porto MonizPortugalV45 FF21:46:17
64242Rui GouveiaLudens Clube De MachicoPortugalV45 MM21:49:20
65143Fabio BaltieriIndividualItalySEN MM22:02:45
66182Sam WalshCarnethy Hill Running ClubUKSEN MM22:05:01
67452Fernando GarciaIndividualSpainV50 MM22:14:22
68214Ricardo MendonçaMorcegos TrailPortugalV40 MM22:14:55
69180Carlos FerreiraIndividualPortugalV45 MM22:14:58
70138Ricardo QuintalClube Escola Do EstreitoPortugalSEN MM22:21:02
71193João MotaStrendure Running TeamPortugalV50 MM22:27:22
7223Benoit GuyotIndividualSwitzerlandSEN MM22:36:29
72187Thomas CrenierIndividualFranceSEN MM22:36:29
74213Alexandre LourencoIndividualPortugalV40 MM22:37:55
75121Marius DijokasIndividualLithuaniaV40 MM22:40:33
76137Hubert WierzbickiCrossfit DogfieldPolandSEN MM22:44:45
77124Jarek TurifTown And Country HarriersPolandSEN MM22:54:07
78141Mathieu MaréchalHb Team TrailFranceV40 MM22:55:09
79171Luca MarconiAsd KinomanaItalyV40 MM23:08:39
80221David De OrnelasIndividualPortugalV40 MM23:09:22
81159Nuno CastanhaClube Escola Do EstreitoPortugalV45 MM23:18:11
82197Nicolas BeaumatinS/L Ac Villeneuve DFranceSEN MM23:20:51
83434Nuno SantosMonsanto Running TeamUKV45 MM23:23:14
84288Mihail ObadaIndividualRomaniaSEN MM23:25:52
85246Krzysztof MackojćEl-MackojćPolandV45 MM23:29:51
8632Nicole BitterAltraUSASEN FF23:33:01
87150Casper De VriesSpookrunnerNetherlandsV40 MM23:34:24
88129Luis SilvaAbcansado TrailPortugalSEN MM23:40:37
89227Matthias FrancoisIndividualFranceV40 MM23:43:32
90418Leszek KopczynskiMe, Myself And IPolandV50 MM23:43:35
91140Fred AndersenStord IlNorwayV45 MM23:48:14
92194Jorge AndradeEletricista - Projetos E InstalaçõesPortugalV40 MM23:51:16
93294Armando Humberto FuentesRunning Project CanariasSpainV40 MM00:14:05
94223Edgars LapinsIndividualLatviaSEN MM00:15:18
95192Sebastien HarrangIndividualFranceSEN MM00:20:57
96380Rui Pedro JuliaoGeorunnersPortugalV55 MM00:24:48
97308João SaraivaClube Desportivo Vila FrancaPortugalV45 MM00:27:29
98206David GyssensIndividualBelgiumSEN MM00:31:59
99240Luis DiasÁguias Da FreitaPortugalSEN MM00:45:36
100245Fernando AlmeidaNocturnos De ParedesPortugalV45 MM00:48:46
101299Mariia KardashIndividualUkraineSEN FF00:50:55
102153Filipe TorresAssociação 20Kms De AlmeirimPortugalSEN MM00:59:15
103247Alexandrine RenardArch AthlétismeFranceSEN FF00:59:24
104211Tiago LealIndividualPortugalV50 MM01:03:54
105391Nuno SilvaSport Comércio SalgueirosPortugalV45 MM01:10:57
106252Jorge NevesWild Dogs Trail TeamPortugalV40 MM01:13:19
107174Vasco MonteiroIndividualPortugalSEN MM01:24:27
108300Nuno NevesArsm - Associação Recreativa De S. MiguelPortugalV40 MM01:24:28
109278Carlos RiveroCaroux X TrailFranceV40 MM01:26:06
109326Jean Philippe RhancCaroux X TrailFranceV40 MM01:26:06
111215Benoit HamonUsb BzhFranceSEN MM01:33:33
112188Goncalo RaposoMorcegos TrailPortugalSEN MM01:36:59
113236Duarte NunesClube Desportivo Escola De SantanaPortugalV40 MM01:37:23
114244Valter ViveirosIndividualPortugalSEN MM01:39:27
115166David DecaestekerIndividualFranceV40 MM01:49:42
116130Vitor SilvaVimarunnersPortugalSEN MM02:02:22
117249Diana SurubaruMartonerunRomaniaV40 FF02:02:41
118218Dirk ZandeeIndividualNetherlandsSEN MM02:09:12
119253Magnar NedlandIndividualNorwayV40 MM02:12:35
120342Alexander KausIndividualGermanyV40 MM02:17:40
121451Dino CostaClube Naval De São VicentePortugalV40 MM02:21:36
122216Christophe CoumesIndividualFranceV40 MM02:27:01
123196Sónia SilvaA.D. GalomarPortugalSEN FF02:40:55
124375Eduardo RibeiroClube Naval De São VicentePortugalV40 MM02:50:02
125257Higino FariaAcm - Team Aventura TrailPortugalSEN MM03:00:06
126348Rui Carlos AzevedoIndividualPortugalV45 MM03:00:59
127453Jose Luis RodriguezAcm/Tat — Century21 PrestigeVenezuelaV40 MM03:04:05
128376Christophe PugetIndividualFranceSEN MM03:07:03
129195Laurent DoussotHb Team TrailFranceV45 MM03:13:03
130281Adrian SurubaruMartonerunRomaniaV45 MM03:16:20
131416Rolando GomesIndividualCanadaV40 MM03:18:21
132296Pierre-Aymeric LamotIndividualFranceSEN MM03:19:46
133273Klaus HaakeLg UltralaufGermanyV50 MM03:23:20
134447Jose Manuel Rodriguez GonzalezIndividualSpainV40 MM03:24:33
135335Joao PaivaClube AnacomPortugalV50 MM03:26:20
136344Pierre Olivier Favre-BulleIndividualSwitzerlandV55 MM03:26:35
137271Victor GravotSaint MaloFranceSEN MM03:32:22
137291Valentin LamoureuxIndividualFranceSEN MM03:32:22
139306Romain BouriquetIndividualFranceSEN MM03:42:25
140256Guillaume VandermarliereCourir À CominesFranceSEN MM03:42:26
141302Nelson AmaralIndividualPortugalSEN MM03:43:17
142219Oriane DujardinIndividualFranceSEN FF03:46:48
143285Jorge BastosIndividualPortugalV40 MM03:54:18
144356Pawel KuberaIndividualPolandSEN MM04:01:04
145322Celestino GomesMelres Trail Running - Ordem Para ArrearPortugalV45 MM04:08:06
146235Bruno MacedoCaga Tacos Running TeamPortugalV40 MM04:08:17
147234Brian BreseeIndividualUSASEN MM04:12:43
148269Paulo PiresSs CgdPortugalV55 MM04:12:57
148363Luis AfonsoIndividualPortugalV50 MM04:12:57
150265Miguel BarnabéAtr-Algarve Trail RunnersPortugalV50 MM04:15:57
151209Alice SousaVip RcBrazilV45 FF04:17:35
152191Francisco PortoPrograma FôlegoBrazilV45 MM04:19:41
153456Óscar RodriguesOralklass Amigos Do TrailPortugalV40 MM04:26:22
154212Jorge Filipe SantosC.D.C. Nave / Trail RunnersPortugalSEN MM04:26:23
155316David JuganUnion Sportive BainaiseFranceV40 MM04:26:42
156374Brian LydonIndividualIrelandV40 MM04:27:45
157286Ninette BanounNordea / Romerike UltraløperklubbNorwayV55 FF04:31:58
158314Krivus JurajIndividualSlovakiaV40 MM04:33:00
159297Vladimir NosalFatranski VlciSlovakiaV45 MM04:33:01
160232Virginie Barbier LarueSaône Mont D Or NatureFranceV45 FF04:34:19
161293Pascal OderIndividualFranceV60 MM04:34:28
162398Miguel Ruiz AragónGula SeisSpainV40 MM04:41:36
163459Ricardo SilvaEdv - Viana TrailPortugalV40 MM04:46:51
164237Filipe Miguel Figueiredo AlvesIndividualPortugalV40 MM04:46:53
165287Bogdan MalaceaIndividualRomaniaSEN MM04:55:19
166186Sebastien ServaninLes LyricanthropesFranceV45 MM04:59:53
167200Riad OudjitF2VFranceV50 MM04:59:54
168295Ludovico BeloCaravela Seguros Trail Running TeamPortugalV45 MM05:18:31
168304Duarte AguiarCaravela Seguros Trail Running TeamPortugalV40 MM05:18:31
168367Filipe NunoIndividualPortugalV40 MM05:18:31
171310Johan BjorkmanIndividualSwedenV45 MM05:24:09
172229Greger MyrbakkIndividualSwedenV50 MM05:24:12
173341Martin JanikFatranski VlciSlovakiaV40 MM05:25:07
173414Martin KusnierFatranski VlciSlovakiaV45 MM05:25:07
175330Jorrit WensinkIndividualNetherlandsV45 MM05:30:38
176413Pedro CoelhoTeam LantemilPortugalV40 MM05:32:47
177202Frederic BellonHavana TeamFranceV50 MM05:33:29
177267Renaud LopezIndividualFranceSEN MM05:33:29
179320Margarida PereiraGrupo Desportivo Gonçalo VelhoPortugalV45 FF05:34:17
180381Daniel BanzhafWe Run 4 Fun E.V.GermanySEN MM05:39:37
181307Jorge BarbosaParedes AventuraPortugalV45 MM05:56:39
182347Lilach Dvir AvnerIndividualIsraelV45 FF05:58:26
183248Nuno GomesClube De Montanha Do FunchalPortugalV40 MM06:05:42
184355Gonçalo MendesClube Desportivo Escola De SantanaPortugalV45 MM06:16:54
185123Pedro CaprichosoEdv - Viana TrailPortugalV40 MM06:19:54
186339Lukas MalzaniniHartfüsslertrail E.V. / Team LapaGermanySEN MM06:34:12
187431Rémi GoujonElan 91 PalaiseauiFranceV55 MM06:35:47
188401Marcio CostaRunning Concept/Runners For HealthPortugalV40 MM06:36:12
189207Filipe MachadoBoavista TrailPortugalSEN MM06:40:49
190298Frédéric GuyonLyricantropes LarchantFranceV50 MM06:51:08
191445Camille LegeayBrigade Du ChillFranceSEN MM06:58:47
192442Julien SachotIndividualFranceSEN MM07:03:04
193395Christophe KoningsIndividualBelgiumV45 MM07:06:49
194346Theo LeroyIndividualBelgiumV60 MM07:06:55
195427Vianney KauffeisenIndividualFranceV55 MM07:07:21
196349Jaime LamegoIndividualPortugalV60 MM07:09:45
197352Jørgen ThymeHareskovens TriathlonklubDenmarkV55 MM07:20:22
198172Nuno SantosIndividualPortugalV40 MM07:22:40
199261Agostinho CostaIndividualPortugalV45 MM07:22:43
200457Pedro AlvesIndividualPortugalSEN MM07:23:21
201438Frederic BertaudAclr La Roche Sur YonFranceV50 MM07:23:30
202361Dinis AntónioEletricista - Projetos E InstalaçõesPortugalV45 MM07:23:54
203359Silvério Oliveira SantosNúcleo De Montanha De EspinhoPortugalV50 MM07:24:47
204425Nicolas LaveauIndividualFranceV50 MM07:25:36
205450Christophe CollotIndividualFranceV50 MM07:25:41
206382David CaulfieldIndividualIrelandV50 MM07:25:48
207328Stuart BrodliebIndividualUSAV45 MM07:25:52
208406Jean-Baptiste MittautIndividualFranceV45 MM07:27:59
209399Sander JordansIndividualNetherlandsV45 MM07:29:10
210390Piotr CzapskiIndividualPolandV55 MM07:30:45