Madeira Island Ultra Trail 2016 – Resultados

PosDorsalNomeEquipaPaísEscalãoGénTempo
14Zach MillerNIKE TRAIL ELITEUnited States of AmericaSEN MMasc13:52:17
23Tofol CastanyerSALOMON ETIXXSpainM40Masc14:12:45
317Sébastien CamusTEAM GARMIN ADVENTUREFranceSEN MMasc14:18:45
48Fabien AntolinosTERRE DE RUNNING - MIZUNOFranceSEN MMasc14:34:13
5614Cyril CointreWAA TEAMFranceSEN MMasc14:35:19
69Dapit FulvioCRAZYIDEA/LA SPORTIVAItalyM40Masc14:38:54
71Luís FernandesLUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICOPortugalSEN MMasc14:48:02
823Caroline ChaverotTEAM HOKA ONE ONEFranceF40Fem15:00:55
919Benoit GirondelTEAM ASICS TRAILFranceSEN MMasc15:07:04
1011Antoine GuillonTEAM GLOBETRAILERSFranceM45Masc15:17:01
112Armando TeixeiraSALOMON-SUUNTO PORTUGALPortugalM40Masc15:21:35
1218Jordi GamitoWAA TEAMSpainSEN MMasc15:31:01
1314David ComaCOMPRESSPORT - RECUPERATIONSpainSEN MMasc15:36:56
1420Jérôme LucasTEAM FARTLECKFranceM40Masc15:48:01
1522Sébastien BuffardNEW BALANCEFranceSEN MMasc15:52:18
16647Sange SherpaWAA TEAMNepalSEN MMasc16:02:24
1792Claudio QuelhasARMADA PORTUGUESA DO TRAILPortugalSEN MMasc16:05:24
18414Roberto Gil LopezC.M.GR33SpainM40Masc16:07:04
19612Peter KienzlINDIVIDUALItalyM40Masc16:19:21
2024Andrea HuserMAMMUTSwitzerlandF40Fem16:22:46
21352Julien Le CoqTEAM FARTLECKFranceSEN MMasc16:39:39
22463Mathieu MotschJEFFB TRAILFranceM40Masc16:45:30
23473Gregoire CurmerTEAM UTMBFranceSEN MMasc16:48:41
24236Patrick FreiINDIVIDUALSwitzerlandM40Masc16:54:39
25524Virgílio OrnelasACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalM40Masc17:05:40
2621Christophe Le SauxTEAM GLOBETRAILERSFranceM40Masc17:05:40
27386Pedro RodriguesEDV-VIANA TRAILPortugalSEN MMasc17:06:28
28388Tiago TeixeiraEDV-VIANA TRAILPortugalSEN MMasc17:07:24
29102Bruno SousaSATECNOSOL OUTDOORPortugalSEN MMasc17:21:52
30611Andis RumbenieksINDIVIDUALLatviaSEN MMasc17:30:27
31480José SilvaMINHO AVENTURAPortugalM40Masc17:38:14
32615Telmo VelosoCORREMOS.PTPortugalM40Masc17:44:49
33393Damien VesseauAIX ATHLEFranceSEN MMasc17:54:32
34112Nuno VasconcelosCOIMBRA TRAIL RUNNINGPortugalSEN MMasc17:55:11
35597Jean Hugo HoarauTEAM HOKA ONE ONEFranceSEN MMasc17:55:31
3625Emilie LecomteINDIVIDUALFranceSEN FFem17:56:17
37418Aljosa SmolnikarTOPATLET / TEKASKI FORUM SLOVENIASloveniaSEN MMasc18:00:27
38403Paulo LopesAMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMPortugalM40Masc18:04:14
39166Nelson AmaralCTAD - TRILHOS DE CINFÃESPortugalSEN MMasc18:04:15
40261Abílio RibeiroINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc18:12:35
41450Alberto Perez ValeroINDIVIDUALSpainM40Masc18:14:44
42176Flávio VieiraCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalSEN MMasc18:24:21
43198Luís GraçaCLUBE DE ATLETISMO DE FERREIRA DO ZEZEREPortugalM40Masc18:28:21
44162José FariaEDV-VIANA TRAILPortugalSEN MMasc18:32:50
45268Miguel MartinsDR. MERINOPortugalSEN MMasc18:32:51
46461Pedro MarquesPAREDES AVENTURAPortugalM50Masc18:32:51
47138Rui PachecoAMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMPortugalM40Masc18:35:50
48567João NogueiraORALKLASS-ALIANCA-AMIGOS DO TRAILPortugalSEN MMasc18:35:50
4942Ed MelbourneINDIVIDUALUnited KingdomSEN MMasc18:38:00
50629Edouard MoussardTEAM FARTLECKFranceSEN MMasc18:48:50
51411Jonathan PariseINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc18:48:51
52324Marcolino VeríssimoAMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMPortugalM45Masc18:49:22
5326Juliette BlanchetTEAM TRAIL ISOSTARFranceSEN FFem18:56:18
5427Mélanie RoussetWAA TEAMFranceF40Fem19:03:28
55646Luca PapiWAA TEAMItalySEN MMasc19:03:28
56488Aleksei TolstenkoINDIVIDUALRussian FederationSEN MMasc19:14:56
5741Carlos CorreiaO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalSEN MMasc19:15:10
58186Cesar DuarteA.D.AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGPortugalSEN MMasc19:21:20
59327Nuno FernandesFAFE RUNNERSPortugalSEN MMasc19:22:41
60282Tiago RibeiroORALKLASS-ALIANCA-AMIGOS DO TRAILPortugalSEN MMasc19:24:33
61600Jesus GilINDIVIDUALSpainM40Masc19:26:01
62625Miguel BaptistaO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalSEN MMasc19:27:54
6387Vincent SiringoINDIVIDUALBelgiumSEN MMasc19:28:18
64133David MartinsLUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICOPortugalSEN MMasc19:32:29
65571Jerome FournierTRAIL DU MOURTISFranceM40Masc19:34:09
66390Sofia RoqueteNUTRIMANIA SPORTS NUTRITIONPortugalSEN FFem19:36:49
67151Sérgio JesusACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalSEN MMasc19:38:03
68530José FrancoACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalM45Masc19:38:04
69429Pascal GuittonLA JOIE DE COURIR PLABENNECFranceM45Masc19:40:58
70453Emmanuel PetitINDIVIDUALReunion IslandM40Masc19:42:15
71579Alen BožičINDIVIDUALSloveniaSEN MMasc19:42:18
7275Guilherme LourençoCRP - RIBAFRIAPortugalSEN MMasc19:45:51
73621Sylvie HascoëtOUEST TRAIL TOUR BRETAGNEFranceF40Fem19:48:19
74556Pedro CondeCORREMOS.PTPortugalM45Masc19:51:37
75132Pedro FreitasCARACOL TRAIL TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc19:53:27
76155Domingos FreitasNAST - NUCLEO ASSOCIATIVO DE SANTO TIRSOPortugalSEN MMasc20:01:47
77511Frédéric VarasseCLUB TCHIMBE RAID MARTINIQUEFranceM45Masc20:04:40
78505Timóteo SousaCLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTEPortugalSEN MMasc20:06:18
79250David AmaralCOIMBRA TRAIL RUNNINGPortugalM40Masc20:11:48
80483Hugo GonçalvesMARCO TRAILPortugalSEN MMasc20:19:21
81424Helder SilvaPAREDES AVENTURAPortugalSEN MMasc20:19:22
82325Rui SequeiraAMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc20:19:46
8386Helder CamposINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc20:24:41
84148Vítor CardosoCTAD - TRILHOS DE CINFÃESPortugalSEN MMasc20:24:41
85501Pedro SáRUNNING TEAM MAIAPortugalSEN MMasc20:28:16
86489Renato AndradeRC TRAVELPortugalSEN MMasc20:28:32
87404Miha MarkovicINDIVIDUALSloveniaM45Masc20:29:44
88507Thierry AubertJEFFB TRAILFranceM45Masc20:30:31
89620Eduardo SilvaLUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICOPortugalSEN MMasc20:33:20
90545Bruno FernandesADRAPPortugalM40Masc20:33:32
9143Gonçalo MotaNAST - NUCLEO ASSOCIATIVO DE SANTO TIRSOPortugalM40Masc20:33:32
92366Federico CrottiINDIVIDUALItalyM50Masc20:41:11
9380Gil CatherineINDIVIDUALFranceM45Masc20:44:01
94274Tiago SantosTEAM DUAS FACESPortugalSEN MMasc20:45:37
95349Antoine MielINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc20:46:43
9653Carlos PachecoMONSANTO RUNNING TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc20:46:59
97372Stephane SimoesEDV-VIANA TRAILPortugalM40Masc20:48:41
98400Dominik AichingerINDIVIDUALAustriaM45Masc20:49:00
99374Pedro CaldasEDV-VIANA TRAILPortugalSEN MMasc20:49:09
100124Paulo OsórioINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc20:49:25
101394Antonio MorenoALPINO BENALMADENA ITRONTRIATHSpainM45Masc20:49:58
102464Vincent MenginINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc20:50:59
103185Rui Pedro JuliaoGEORUNNERSPortugalM50Masc21:01:04
10446Vitor PintoINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Masc21:06:39
105616Susana SimõesCORREMOS.PTPortugalF40Fem21:07:06
106305Michaël LavergneINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc21:08:15
107419Inuo MeloRUN 4 ALLPortugalSEN MMasc21:13:55
108365Erwan Le SolleuINDIVIDUALFranceM40Masc21:13:55
109290Belmiro MoreiraORALKLASS-ALIANCA-AMIGOS DO TRAILPortugalSEN MMasc21:13:56
110157Luís NóbregaMADEIRA TRAIL TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc21:21:55
111258Jacky DeconihoutINDIVIDUALFranceM60Masc21:24:01
112379Nelson VieiraCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalM40Masc21:25:35
113541Magno SousaINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc21:25:37
114478Rui LuzAMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMPortugalM40Masc21:29:30
11557António AredeMONSANTO RUNNING TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc21:29:36
11634Joao Correia PereiraMONSANTO RUNNING TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc21:29:36
117558Pedro RochaGONDOMAR FUTSAL CLUBEPortugalSEN MMasc21:30:39
118562Ricardo BaptistaACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalM45Masc21:32:52
119329Nuno VieiraMACRUNNERSPortugalSEN MMasc21:50:19
120170Peter DestoopFUN ADVENTURE TRAILRUN TEAMBelgiumM40Masc21:52:57
121263Nélson SousaPAREDES AVENTURAPortugalSEN MMasc21:55:16
122438Henriette BryntheINDIVIDUALNorwaySEN FFem21:55:43
123154João SousaASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMARPortugalM40Masc22:01:22
124152Olívia SousaASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMARPortugalSEN FFem22:01:23
125517Kevin RobertACF ALSTOMFranceSEN MMasc22:06:38
126110Ivo MoraisINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Masc22:12:43
127106Sérgio SilvaAPTPortugalSEN MMasc22:14:43
128425Gerald MarcoINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc22:16:58
129339Christophe FerreiraPAREDES AVENTURAPortugalM45Masc22:22:23
130443João MotaAMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMPortugalM45Masc22:26:49
131420Agnieszka KorpalPOCO LOCO ADVENTUREPolandSEN FFem22:31:22
132575Luisa ViveirosADRAPPortugalSEN FFem22:32:35
13359Vasco LopesGRUPO DESPORTIVO DA PARREIRAPortugalM40Masc22:32:38
134565Sérgio Bruno GouveiaINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc22:36:48
135499António GonçalvesADN PONTA DO SOLPortugalSEN MMasc22:38:19
136628Luis RodriguesCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalM40Masc22:38:31
137146João BrancoAMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc22:39:39
13863Alexandre PintoINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc22:40:12
139588Ricardo FernandesINDIVIDUALPortugalM50Masc22:40:56
140427Stephanie CaseINDIVIDUALCanadaSEN FFem22:42:23
141506Jean Christy AubrasINDIVIDUALFranceM50Masc22:43:02
14238Edgar FariaOZXTREME/GDCRPortugalSEN MMasc22:45:06
143525Alberto AguiarACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalSEN MMasc22:52:40
144371Christophe MalardéTEAM FARTLECKFranceM40Masc22:54:21
145134Pedro BatistaINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc22:55:51
146362Vitor PintoAMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc22:55:52
147129Joao PaivaCLUBE ANACOMPortugalM45Masc22:55:54
148312André GuerraINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc22:57:13
149485Olivier DourteINDIVIDUALBelgiumM40Masc23:00:13
150249Marko PletikosaAK SLJEMECroatiaSEN MMasc23:00:24
151341Shiri LeventhalINDIVIDUALUnited States of AmericaSEN FFem23:01:13
152357Anja KarauINDIVIDUALGermanyF45Fem23:03:50
153623Cécile MoussardOUEST TRAIL TOUR BRETAGNEFranceSEN FFem23:08:01
154437Vincent HulinINDIVIDUALFranceM40Masc23:08:03
155298Nuria PérezINDIVIDUALSpainSEN FFem23:09:35
15652Bart EigenhuisINDIVIDUALNetherlands (Holland)M45Masc23:12:40
157421Alexandre Choquet-BotellaINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc23:14:53
158572Lúcia FrancoASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMARPortugalSEN FFem23:17:21
15996Paulo ReisINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc23:28:12
16036Pedro FerreiraRUNNER'S HIGH USESAPortugalSEN MMasc23:28:16
161147Costa HelderINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Masc23:28:51
162413Fabrice DelormeINDIVIDUALFranceM40Masc23:33:46
163208Thierry TriconnetINDIVIDUALFranceM50Masc23:39:48
16432Manuel GutierrezINDIVIDUALSpainSEN MMasc23:39:55
165280Andre RodierINDIVIDUALFranceM60Masc23:40:03
166500Roger VoisinAS OAT / CLUB TCHIMBÉ RAIDFranceM40Masc23:42:05
167547Carlos FerreiraMAD-TRAILPortugalM40Masc23:42:31
168344Nuno TorresAMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc23:43:44
169564Fernando Calderón De La BarcaAD GRUPO DE MONTAÑA PEGASOSpainSEN MMasc23:44:34
17037Rui NascimentoINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Masc23:45:10
171513Elvio MelimASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMARPortugalSEN MMasc23:47:55
172197Hélder LemosO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalSEN MMasc23:47:57
173433Raquel CamposINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN FFem23:51:08
174643Pedro LuizCORRER NA CIDADEPortugalSEN MMasc23:56:16
175610Martin BergerINDIVIDUALItalyM40Masc23:56:26
176509Guntram KleinINDIVIDUALGermanyM50Masc23:56:26
177126Paula PenedoRAIL RUNNERSPortugalSEN FFem23:57:03
178563Alejandro Moreno FusterALKAYATA RIDERSSpainSEN MMasc00:01:42
179426Zbigniew RajtarRONTIL - KN.YETI - KRAKOWPolandM55Masc00:02:30
180561João NetoAPTPortugalM45Masc00:03:00
18169André CastroDESNIVEL POSITIVOPortugalM40Masc00:04:33
182378Luís OnçaINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Masc00:06:52
183159Alexandre CantigaPROAVENTURASPortugalM40Masc00:07:04
18473Filipe TorresASSOCIACAO 20KM DE ALMEIRIMPortugalSEN MMasc00:08:15
185153João PereiraMULTIRUNNERSPortugalM45Masc00:09:18
18679José AfonsoINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Masc00:14:12
187481Lino LuzAMCF - ARRÁBIDA TRAIL TEAMPortugalM40Masc00:16:07
188347Sylvain VicanINDIVIDUALFranceM50Masc00:19:02
18988Vincent FrancartINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc00:20:25
190117António VilelaINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc00:21:30
191210Luc De Jaeger-BraetINDIVIDUALBelgiumM55Masc00:27:22
192409Guillaume RemingolINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc00:27:39
193641Thomas JobINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc00:28:05
194498Ricardo GarçãoBEDAPOR / SABORES DE MARVÃO / DAMIÃO&BELOPortugalSEN MMasc00:29:41
195300Carmen HenriquesRUN IS A GIFTPortugalSEN FFem00:29:41
196135Carlos Eduardo LourençoINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc00:35:57
197633Anghel CosticaRO CLUB MARATONRomaniaM50Masc00:41:20
198634Grigore IulianCIUCAS X3RomaniaM40Masc00:41:20
199149Rui FerreiraCOIMBRA TRAIL RUNNINGPortugalSEN MMasc00:42:35
200142Hugo BatistaMICROSOFT ONEPortugalM40Masc00:52:24
201182Frederico G silvaMADEIRA TRAIL TEAMPortugalM45Masc00:53:01
202144Nadia MeroniCLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPortugalF45Fem00:53:02
203515Rafael RodriguesÓPTICA DA SÉPortugalSEN MMasc00:55:10
204111Luis Filipe CarmoINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc00:55:10
205436Renato FreitasRC TRAVELPortugalM40Masc00:56:30
206181João Nuno FonsecaPROAVENTURASPortugalM45Masc01:01:22
207423Hélder RosaPROAVENTURASPortugalM40Masc01:01:23
208589Urbano RibeiroA.D.AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGPortugalSEN MMasc01:03:06
20965Jaime LamegoMULTIRUNNERSPortugalM55Masc01:03:36
210353Helder BaptistaTRILHO PERDIDOPortugalM45Masc01:03:40
211257Mona KjeldsbergROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBBNorwayF45Fem01:04:04
212233Luís SáINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Masc01:04:28
21384José Meira RodriguesPAREDES AVENTURAPortugalM40Masc01:04:39
214291Luís FigueiraMADEIRA MOTORES MINIPortugalSEN MMasc01:07:06
215516Sergio Alvarez CampeloBIKILA ASTURIASSpainSEN MMasc01:15:23
216522Aitor IzquierdoADN ASTUR - BIKILA ASTURIASSpainSEN MMasc01:15:23
21744Carlos JesusBEAT YOUR LIMIT!PortugalSEN MMasc01:21:29
218445Fabrice AllandINDIVIDUALFranceM45Masc01:25:56
219570Pedro Fabricio SilvaCLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPortugalSEN MMasc01:27:12
220220Rui PestanaC. F. CARVALHEIROPortugalM40Masc01:29:55
22161Jennifer AlvesASSOCIAÇÃO DESPORTIVA GALOMARPortugalF45Fem01:30:18
222602João FreitasACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalM40Masc01:30:38
223534Vítor CorreiaTRILHOS DOS TEMPLÁRIOS - GREEN ROCPortugalM40Masc01:31:03
224246Carlos BoazinhaRUNNING ACADEMYPortugalM40Masc01:31:37
225215Vitor VelosoO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalM40Masc01:31:37
226145Robert CimanderULTRA SPORTS TEAM PIRATE DIRT DEPARTMENTGermanyM50Masc01:35:48
227377Jorge AndradeJAEPI - ELETRECISTA - PROJETOS E INSTALAÇÕESPortugalSEN MMasc01:44:10
228175José SantosMELRES TRAIL RUNNING ORDEM PARA ARREARPortugalM40Masc01:44:17
229323Karl RivoalINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc01:46:32
230342Adrien LebretonINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc01:47:02
231251Jeanette DalcolmoINDIVIDUALSwitzerlandF45Fem01:49:42
232230Germano CardosoINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc01:54:48
233535Vitor SilvaVIMARUNNERS / OZXTREMEPortugalSEN MMasc02:02:56
234536Nuno SaraivaVIMARUNNERS / OZXTREMEPortugalM40Masc02:02:56
235105Valter GuedesINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Masc02:02:58
236477Hugo AzevedoBEAT YOUR LIMIT!PortugalSEN MMasc02:02:59
237405Thomas ThielINDIVIDUALGermanyM45Masc02:03:27
238557Emma BaylissMYNYDD DUUnited KingdomSEN FFem26:09:02
239395Javier PortalesINDIVIDUALSpainM40Masc26:10:03
240311Carlos FerreiraMATILHA RUNNINGPortugalM40Masc26:16:44
24145Bruno SequeiraMONSANTO RUNNING TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc26:17:36
242587Rui GamaINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc26:17:37
243116Pedro PinaMONSANTO RUNNING TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc26:17:38
24470Miguel SoaresMONSANTO RUNNING TEAMPortugalSEN MMasc26:17:41
245265Cadima RibeiroINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc26:22:44
246224Gunnar NaessROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBBNorwayM45Masc26:27:26
247211António MoraisCONFRARIA TROTAMONTESPortugalM40Masc26:28:15
248123Paulo NetaCLUBE ZUPPERPortugalM40Masc26:28:15
249503Zbigniew ŁukasikKLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W JASTRZĘBIU-ZDROJUPolandM45Masc26:38:50
250502Anna ŁukasikKLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI W JASTRZĘBIU-ZDROJUPolandSEN FFem26:38:51
251381Álvaro FerreiraMADEIRA LÉS-A-LÉSPortugalM50Masc26:41:56
252549Vincent WendlingJEFFB TRAILFranceM45Masc26:44:11
253222Ana DuarteKANINOSPortugalF45Fem26:47:40
25447Francisco CandelaCLUB ATLETISMO PALACIEGOSpainM40Masc26:47:42
255143João MendonçaCLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPortugalM45Masc26:48:11
25685Nélio SilvaINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc26:50:05
257331Bruno MartinsO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalSEN MMasc26:54:10
258234Sérgio AlmeidaOS ÍLHAVOSPortugalSEN MMasc26:54:10
259472Robert SalcherA BISERL GEHT IMMAGermanyM45Masc26:54:44
260301Tony WilliameTRAIL DU CAILLOUXFranceM45Masc26:58:07
261619Francis HachemTEAM GLOBETRAILERSFranceM40Masc27:09:48
262484Artur MoronDZIABNIECIPolandM40Masc27:14:41
263120Marco BarbeitoGRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORTICEIRASPortugalM45Masc27:17:47
264332Jürgen NüblingBLACK FOREST TRAIL TEAMGermanyM45Masc27:19:34
265328Remi MaterinskyINDIVIDUALFranceM55Masc27:19:45
266367Ireno NaveINDIVIDUALItalyM45Masc27:33:09
267582Magali DujacquierESMBelgiumF40Fem27:34:24
268243Julien DucommunUBS RUN & BIKESwitzerlandSEN MMasc27:38:24
269115Thomas CamenischINDIVIDUALSwitzerlandSEN MMasc27:38:24
270466Ralf WelzelINDIVIDUALGermanyM45Masc27:40:53
271416Volodymyr KartavyiKMRCUkraineSEN MMasc27:41:49
272417Krystyna BratasiukKMRCUkraineSEN FFem27:41:49
273482Michael SpellanzonINDIVIDUALBelgiumM45Masc27:41:53
274334Julie GardnerINDIVIDUALUnited KingdomF55Fem27:43:59
27590Christophe Le GouguecENTRAID49FranceM45Masc27:53:48
27662Vincent GuerinENTRAID49FranceSEN MMasc27:53:48
277462Steffen PlewanINDIVIDUALGermanyM45Masc28:01:08
278456Mario RauferINDIVIDUALGermanyM50Masc28:03:04
279457Sandra PressINDIVIDUALGermanyF40Fem28:03:04
28095Valdir CostaMINHO AVENTURAPortugalSEN MMasc28:03:53
281192João FarinhaAC PORTALEGRE / UTSMPortugalSEN MMasc28:03:56
282164Rui MartinsCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalSEN MMasc28:08:11
283569Adrienne StecchiINDIVIDUALSwitzerlandF45Fem28:09:50
284266Carlos HenriquesO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalSEN MMasc28:10:31
285226David MaillochonENTRAID49FranceM45Masc28:13:46
286356Eric ClavereauENTRAID49FranceM40Masc28:13:47
287640Phil JalaisENTRAID49FranceM50Masc28:13:49
288533Franco LongoINDIVIDUALItalyM50Masc28:13:59
289626Claire PerksINDIVIDUALCanadaSEN FFem28:16:15
290606Paulo CamachoMACRUNNERSPortugalM40Masc28:17:05
291368Pedro AlvesCLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPortugalSEN MMasc28:23:12
292242Pierre HoreauINDIVIDUALFranceM40Masc28:37:29
29355Paulo LagoaBUDEGUITA RUNNERSPortugalM45Masc28:37:57
29466Tiago AlmeidaBUDEGUITA RUNNERSPortugalM40Masc28:37:59
295127Filipe CustódioKANINOSPortugalSEN MMasc28:52:13
29683Humberto BarrosKANINOSPortugalSEN MMasc28:52:14
297245Mirjam SteunebrinkINDIVIDUALNetherlands (Holland)SEN FFem28:53:21
298642Derek DowellINDIVIDUALUnited States of AmericaSEN MMasc28:57:18
299638Jack BorisULTRA SCHLITZOHRENSwitzerlandM45Masc28:59:04
30040Marek LacheraINDIVIDUALPolandSEN MMasc28:59:04
301241Tomasz WaszkiewiczINDIVIDUALPolandM40Masc28:59:06
302460Ken RottiersINDIVIDUALBelgiumM40Masc29:03:43
303554Christian PedersenINDIVIDUALDenmarkM45Masc29:06:17
304546Rui GouveiaLUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICOPortugalM40Masc29:08:18
305272Augusto OliveiraPAREDES AVENTURAPortugalM40Masc29:09:04
306168Marina FreitasBORDAL - BORDADOS DA MADEIRA, LDA.PortugalSEN FFem29:10:31
307169Roberto AlvesINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc29:10:32
308184Wolfgang KarlINDIVIDUALGermanyM50Masc29:10:33
309174Paulo AlvesINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc29:11:05
310119Paulo RitaRUNNERS FRENTE RIBEIRINHA POVOA SANTA IRIAPortugalM45Masc29:11:51
311292Ricardo VitorinoDOLCE CR / RUNNING TEAM ACRD FURADOUROPortugalSEN MMasc29:13:14
31264Isaque LucenaTEAM FAMALICÃOPortugalM40Masc29:13:14
313113Miguel SilvaMINHO AVENTURAPortugalM40Masc29:13:15
314177Paulo MilheiroCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalM45Masc29:14:22
315399João RosaMATILHA RUNNINGPortugalM40Masc29:14:46
316385Rui MenasMATILHA RUNNINGPortugalSEN MMasc29:14:47
317518Nicolas CognardST MICROELECTRONICSFranceM40Masc29:18:22
318384Manfred KüsterINDIVIDUALGermanyM50Masc29:18:25
319383Jürgen ZachINDIVIDUALGermanyM45Masc29:18:27
320431Brice Saint-MartinINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMasc29:18:36
321408Laurence O'dwyerINDIVIDUALIrelandSEN MMasc29:18:58
322315Janie NyströmINDIVIDUALSwedenSEN FFem29:19:18
323319Simon GrasbergINDIVIDUALSwedenSEN MMasc29:19:18
324321Patrik LindblomINDIVIDUALSwedenM45Masc29:19:18
325449Bruno AugustoDECATHLON ALMADAPortugalSEN MMasc29:19:39
326191Per Laust JohansenINDIVIDUALDenmarkM40Masc29:23:12
327163Paulo FerreiraINDIVIDUALPortugalM50Masc29:27:19
328496Carlos GuerraINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc29:27:20
329373Sergio RamosEDV-VIANA TRAILPortugalSEN MMasc29:36:49
33077Pascal N'diayeMOULIN DE ROMANOUFranceM50Masc29:36:50
331636Razvan IonescuINDIVIDUALRomaniaM40Masc29:39:54
332590Lionel DerrienASL RAID CHATENAYFranceSEN MMasc29:43:27
333286John LundROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBBNorwayM50Masc29:45:35
334304Asgeir HjorthaugROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBBNorwayM40Masc29:45:36
335439Mitsuji KonoshitaINDIVIDUALSaint Kitts and NevisM45Masc29:52:49
336167Eduardo AndradeCLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA DE SANTANAPortugalM40Masc29:57:57
337465Eduard IrimiaINDIVIDUALRomaniaM40Masc29:58:33
338555André FerreiraVIDAATIVARUNNERSPortugalSEN MMasc29:59:00
339118José AugustoFALCOES SELVAGENSPortugalM40Masc29:59:01
340294Cesar / 454 MatteiIMPULSION TRAIL ANGERSFranceM40Masc29:59:40
341172Hélder MeloAC PORTALEGRE / UTSMPortugalSEN MMasc29:59:53
342288Pedro PatrícioINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc30:02:05
343609Nelio GouveiaMACRUNNERSPortugalM40Masc30:04:59
344632Renard AlexandrineLES CHOUMETTESFranceSEN FFem30:05:02
345630Eric DesgeorgeTEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUEFranceM50Masc30:05:18
346136Jorge CorreiaINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMasc30:13:36
347256Pedro SilvaCLUBE MILLENNIUM BCPPortugalM50Masc30:15:17
348252Virgilio CostaCLUBE MILLENNIUM BCPPortugalM45Masc30:15:18
349253Hugo LuzCLUBE MILLENNIUM BCPPortugalM50Masc30:15:19
350260Francisco RodriguesINDIVIDUALPortugalM55Masc30:15:19
351277Abel José AnguloAMIGOS FONDISTAS DE LARDEROSpainM55Masc30:15:20
352455Aigars BeksINDIVIDUALLatviaM45Masc30:15:39
353459Carlos AndréINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Masc30:17:30
354560Samuel HenriatINDIVIDUALFranceM40Masc30:17:47
355444Valérie BehraASPTT BELFORT TRAILFranceSEN FFem30:19:34
356448Loic MartinASPTT BELFORT TRAILFranceSEN MMasc30:19:36
357531Denis BoulléASSOCIATION GRAND RAID REUNIONFranceM55Masc30:25:52
358259Monica StrandROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBBNorwayF45Fem30:28:50
359270Narciso ChavesMADEIRA TRAIL TEAMPortugalM40Masc30:31:08
360165Diva JardimMADEIRA TRAIL TEAMPortugalF45Fem30:31:09
361476Martin HlaváčINDIVIDUALCzech RepublicSEN MMasc30:31:14
362519Martin KratochvilINDIVIDUALCzech RepublicM40Masc30:31:15
36391Paulo DominguesCLUBE ZUPPERPortugalM45Masc30:34:30
364577João SantosDECATHLON ALMADAPortugalM40Masc30:36:22
365510Ricardo PereiraPROAVENTURASPortugalSEN MMasc30:36:25
366140Maciej WideraWODZIONKAPolandM40Masc30:39:15
367330José LimaO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalM50Masc30:40:26
36854Nádia CasteleiroINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN FFem30:41:46
36997Nuno CarmoINDIVIDUALPortugalSUB 23 MMasc30:41:49
370479Fernanda AlmeidaAGREGARPortugalF40Fem30:41:50
37193António CarmoINDIVIDUALPortugalM50Masc30:41:57
372528Sylvie PrieurINDIVIDUALFranceF45Fem30:51:36
373553Jean-Yves LouarnINDIVIDUALFranceM50Masc30:51:38
374648José FreitasCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalSEN MMasc31:08:23
375382José MelimMADEIRA LÉS-A-LÉSPortugalM50Masc31:17:01
376637Ludovic TrabuchetTEAM ZINZIN REPORTERFranceSEN MMasc31:25:44
377178Nuno FigueirasINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Masc31:31:57
378584Miguel RoqueCLUBE DE ATLETISMO AMIGOS DO PARQUE DA PAZPortugalM45Masc31:37:31
379494Dionísio SousaCLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTEPortugalM40Mascdnf
380201Pedro QueirósO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalM40Mascdnf
381624Francisco-Javier BodasWAA TEAMSpainM45Mascdnf
38216René RoverTEAM GARMIN ADVENTUREFranceM45Mascdnf
38312Pau CapellCOMPRESSPORTSpainSEN MMascdnf
384363Jérôme RodriguesEDV-VIANA TRAILPortugalSEN MMascdnf
38599David QuelhasCOIMBRA TRAIL RUNNINGPortugalSEN MMascdnf
386387Ricardo SilvaEDV-VIANA TRAILPortugalSEN MMascdnf
3877Jordi BesCOMPRESSPORT RECUPERATION TEAMSpainM40Mascdnf
388613Sébastien NainTEAM VIBRAMFranceM40Mascdnf
389596Rui SeixoEDV-VIANA TRAILPortugalSEN MMascdnf
390240Rui PiresGEORUNNERSPortugalM50Mascdnf
391635Radu MileaTEAM RUNRomaniaSEN MMascdnf
392104Paulo CarvalhoCOIMBRA TRAIL RUNNINGPortugalSEN MMascdnf
393566Eduardo MacedoMB TOURS / RB LIVINGPortugalSEN MMascdnf
39435Rui SantosSATECNOSOL OUTDOORPortugalSEN MMascdnf
395422Bastien GonordINDIVIDUALFranceM40Mascdnf
39628Ester AlvesSALOMON-SUUNTO PORTUGALPortugalSEN FFemdnf
397618Rui MeloSPORT CLUB BEIRA MARPortugalSEN MMascdnf
398469Jean-François BombengerJEFFB TRAILFranceSEN MMascdnf
399521Luca ThomainINDIVIDUALItalySEN MMascdnf
400232Alain StraumannINDIVIDUALSwitzerlandM40Mascdnf
401592Zequiel FreitasCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalM40Mascdnf
402537João NunesCLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPortugalSEN MMascdnf
403595Rodney De witteINDIVIDUALBelgiumSEN MMascdnf
404131Daniel ThibaultENTRAID49FranceM50Mascdnf
405156Ricardo ChungINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Mascdnf
406598David HenriquesCLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPortugalSEN MMascdnf
40750Amândio FreitasEDV-VIANA TRAILPortugalSEN MMascdnf
408285João NunesMULTIPOWER / GAIA TRAILPortugalSEN MMascdnf
40929Lucinda SousaGONDOMAR FUTSAL CLUBEPortugalF45Femdnf
410248Eurico JardimADN PONTA DO SOLPortugalSEN MMascdnf
411275Marco FerreiraTEAM DUAS FACESPortugalSEN MMascdnf
412574João DinisINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMascdnf
413474Cláudio AbreuMADEIRA TRAIL TEAMPortugalSEN MMascdnf
414396Silvia MarfilALPINO BENALMADENA ITRONTRIATHSpainF40Femdnf
415607Hélder FernandesMACRUNNERSPortugalM40Mascdnf
416273Vitor CoelhoRUNNING TEAM LANTEMILPortugalM40Mascdnf
417497Fabian SuarezINDIVIDUALSpainSEN MMascdnf
418529Daniel FerrazACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalSEN MMascdnf
419195Eduardo SoaresNOVO DOCEPortugalSEN MMascdnf
420188Jeremy GarciaINDIVIDUALFranceM40Mascdnf
421223Christophe GallenneENTRAID49FranceM50Mascdnf
422512Antoine CoiffardINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMascdnf
423287Antônio PardalDECATHLONPortugalM45Mascdnf
424454Patrick FellayINDIVIDUALSwitzerlandM50Mascdnf
425543Bruno GóisLUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICOPortugalM40Mascdnf
426475Jürgen NiniUASC ATTERSEE WESTAustriaSEN MMascdnf
427415Benoît VeillonINDIVIDUALFranceM55Mascdnf
428310Jorge SerrazinaCRP - RIBAFRIAPortugalM60Mascdnf
429125Lourenço BrayINDIVIDUALBelgiumSEN MMascdnf
430428Mateja BlazevicMADEIRA TRAIL TEAMCroatiaSEN FFemdnf
43194Maximilian HunoldFC ST. PAULI MARATHONGermanySEN MMascdnf
432209Günter SadowskiOTV ENDURANCE TEAMGermanyM55Mascdnf
433446Vitor SousaCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalM40Mascdnf
434314Ruud De VetteINDIVIDUALNetherlands (Holland)M55Mascdnf
435216Stephen BellINDIVIDUALUnited KingdomM45Mascdnf
436227Helen AllisonINDIVIDUALUnited KingdomF40Femdnf
437508Joao GonçalvesADN PONTA DO SOLPortugalSEN MMascdnf
438281Thore GreglINDIVIDUALGermanySEN MMascdnf
439345Lino FilipeRETOIÇA / CNSPortugalSEN MMascdnf
440158Sérgio MoreiraPROZIS.COMPortugalSEN MMascdnf
441101Ramon DiosINDIVIDUALSpainM40Mascdnf
442491Rubim GonçalvesACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalSEN MMascdnf
44367Luciano MedinaCXM VALENCIAArgentinaM40Mascdnf
444401Nélio CorreiaCCDTHFPortugalM40Mascdnf
445492Marcelo AndradeCLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTEPortugalSEN MMascdnf
446348Erik Waage NielsenROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBBNorwayM60Mascdnf
447235André NogueiraORALKLASS-ALIANCA-AMIGOS DO TRAILPortugalSEN MMascdnf
448183Jorge AbrantesINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Mascdnf
449359Joan PérezINDIVIDUALSpainSEN MMascdnf
45081Nuno FerreiraNAST - NUCLEO ASSOCIATIVO DE SANTO TIRSOPortugalSEN MMascdnf
451351Gabriele GalloVENICEMARATHONCLUBItalySEN MMascdnf
452576Bertrand GodfrinINDIVIDUALFranceM40Mascdnf
453225Christian VerneyreINDIVIDUALFranceM60Mascdnf
454137Vitor PereiraINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMascdnf
455114João Miguel QuintalACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalM40Mascdnf
45656Tom MaessenINDIVIDUALNetherlands (Holland)M45Mascdnf
45772Luís AndradeMELRES TRAIL RUNNING ORDEM PARA ARREARPortugalM40Mascdnf
458193Augusto SilvaINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Mascdnf
459432William BeaumontINDIVIDUALFranceM45Mascdnf
460495Thomas ReichlINDIVIDUALGermanySEN MMascdnf
461247Markus FreiINDIVIDUALSwitzerlandSEN MMascdnf
462212José FerreiraPORTO RUNNERSPortugalM50Mascdnf
463205Stephane DouchezINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMascdnf
464430Thibaud RichaumePAC MACFranceSEN MMascdnf
465231Ivan MalalelINDIVIDUALFranceM40Mascdnf
466262Sandra De GevigneyINDIVIDUALFranceSEN FFemdnf
467412Jean-françois PoiraudINDIVIDUALFranceM45Mascdnf
468218Roberto BentoCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalM40Mascdnf
469171Renato RamosCOIMBRA TRAIL RUNNINGPortugalM50Mascdnf
47082Ida KronholmINDIVIDUALFinlandSEN FFemdnf
471121Björn KronholmINDIVIDUALFinlandSEN MMascdnf
472550Walter CartelliINDIVIDUALItalyM60Mascdnf
473605Emilio FernandezINDIVIDUALSpainSEN MMascdnf
474214Henrique RosaCLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTEPortugalSEN MMascdnf
475299Francis BuissetTEAM DU CAILLOUFranceM50Mascdnf
476229Carlos G. FreireADCR POLÍCIA JUDICIÁRIAPortugalM40Mascdnf
477313Luis ReisOUTROPortugalM55Mascdnf
478599Paulo RodriguesCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalM40Mascdnf
479278Pedro BritoO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalM45Mascdnf
48039André GuerreiroINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMascdnf
481271Nuno SabinoAÇOREANA CLUBE BANIFPortugalSEN MMascdnf
482307Manuel SardinhaJ.ROXOALUMINIOSPortugalM55Mascdnf
483264Michel DuceptINDIVIDUALFranceM60Mascdnf
484604Catherine SoudanINDIVIDUALFranceF50Femdnf
48589Kim BanerINDIVIDUALNetherlands (Holland)SEN FFemdnf
486539Rosario MartinsCENTRO DE CICLISTA DE GONDOMARPortugalF45Femdnf
487322Sebastien RipocheINDIVIDUALFranceM40Mascdnf
48878Alan Le GuenINDIVIDUALFranceSEN MMascdnf
489578Jorge LavosAIX ATHLE PROVENCEPortugalM60Mascdnf
490594Jose RamosACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalM40Mascdnf
491340Nuno AbreuAASMPortugalSEN MMascdnf
492302Cathrine HolmeINDIVIDUALNorwayF45Femdnf
493391Anabela PombeiroAMINHACORRIDAPortugalF45Femdnf
49471Jörg StachowiakINDIVIDUALGermanyM45Mascdnf
495244Stephan PirlINDIVIDUALGermanyM40Mascdnf
496392Vitor CapelasAMINHACORRIDAPortugalM40Mascdnf
497141Yadi GuanULTRA GEARChinaSEN MMascdnf
498194Ilya NikitinINDIVIDUALRussian FederationSEN MMascdnf
499217Gonçalo GonçalvesCLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRAPortugalM40Mascdnf
500380Fabien BévalotINDIVIDUALFranceM40Mascdnf
501180Paulo AlvesA.D.AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGPortugalM40Mascdnf
502451Sara SilvaCAES D AVENIDAPortugalF40Femdnf
503279Holger SprangINDIVIDUALGermanyM50Mascdnf
504452Malgorzata SzydlowskaINDIVIDUALPolandSEN FFemdnf
505297Tobias SchreiberINDIVIDUALGermanySEN MMascdnf
506644Fernando BernardinoINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Mascdnf
507296Sylvain DebusTEAM DU CAILLOUFranceM45Mascdnf
508130Teresa AlvesACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalSEN FFemdnf
509540António AbreuACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalSEN MMascdnf
510213Luciano AbreuACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalSEN MMascdnf
511202Erwin Van broekhovenINDIVIDUALNetherlands (Holland)SEN MMascdnf
512203Eva SimonseINDIVIDUALNetherlands (Holland)SEN FFemdnf
513355Herculano FernandesRETOIÇAPortugalM45Mascdnf
514276Nuno FernandesINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Mascdnf
515627Angela PierottiINDIVIDUALCanadaSEN FFemdnf
516593José CustódioRC TRAVELPortugalM50Mascdnf
51749Kristoffer VikebakROMERIKE ULTRALØPERKLUBBNorwaySEN MMascdnf
518514Arne NåtedalIL IVRIGNorwayM45Mascdnf
519269Juan Carlos GonzalezINDIVIDUALSpainM50Mascdnf
520447Francis PoirrierASPTT BELFORT TRAILFranceM60Mascdnf
521206Sébastien SeilléENTRAID49FranceM40Mascdnf
522532Monique PoirrierASPTT BELFORT TRAILFranceF55Femdnf
523293João MataDOLCE CR / RUNNING TEAM ACRD FURADOUROPortugalSEN MMascdnf
524289Francisco VazINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Mascdnf
525354Graciela ChavesMADEIRA TRAIL TEAMPortugalF40Femdnf
526284Mads Holm HansenTEAM BROOKSDenmarkSEN MMascdnf
527326Patrick ArnoultINDIVIDUALFranceM45Mascdnf
528523Vianney KauffeisenLES CHOUMETTESFranceM50Mascdnf
529490Andreas PirlINDIVIDUALGermanySEN MMascdnf
53033Jorge MaiaBUDEGUITA RUNNERSPortugalM50Mascdnf
531122Marco CairesCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalSEN MMascdnf
532204José TeixeiraCLUBE DESPORTIVO INFANTEPortugalSEN MMascdnf
533309Mário FernandesINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Mascdnf
53460Carla MatosMONSANTO RUNNING TEAMPortugalSEN FFemdnf
535100Excelente PintoPERNAS DE GAFANHOTOPortugalSEN MMascdnf
536179Maurício MarquesINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Mascdnf
537407Xavier SavatierINDIVIDUALFranceM60Mascdnf
538221Patrick GaudicheauTEAM ROMANOUFranceM55Mascdnf
539343Luis AlvaroO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalM45Mascdnf
540358Paulo ÁlvaroINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Mascdnf
541435Fabrice GueriotINDIVIDUALFranceM40Mascdnf
542458Mario FiladoroTRAILEMANArgentinaSEN MMascdnf
543580Sergio BerenguerINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMascdnf
544254Francisco ReisCLUBE MILLENNIUM BCPPortugalM55Mascdnf
545375Julia RomanovaINDIVIDUALNetherlands (Holland)F45Femdnf
546239Augusto FontesACD JARDIM DA SERRAPortugalSEN MMascdnf
54798Jose AfonsoINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Mascdnf
548350Carlos RangelINDIVIDUALPortugalM60Mascdnf
549650Manuel FariaINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMascdnf
550653Amilcar GamelasCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalM40Mascdnf
551608Jordi Pons FontINDIVIDUALSpainM55Mascdisq
552603André CarvalhoMONTANHA CLUBE TRAIL RUNNING RUNNERSPortugalSEN MMascdisq
553406Fabrice RousseauINDIVIDUALFranceM45Mascdisq
554295Michael WichmannINDIVIDUALGermanyM50Mascdisq
555228Ana BernardoAMINHACORRIDAPortugalSEN FFemdisq
556440Valéry PouchainINDIVIDUALFranceM50Mascdisq
557189Lars SchlägerINDIVIDUALGermanySEN MMascdisq
558441Marie-Pierre PouchainINDIVIDUALFranceF45Femdisq
559255Sonia GonçalvesBORDAL - BORDADOS DA MADEIRA, LDA.PortugalF45Femdisq
560586Roberto SolanoCLUBE DE ATLETISMO DO FUNCHALPortugalM45Mascdisq
561200Sandra RaposinhoO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalF40Femdisq
562583Bernard PaulusESMBelgiumM50Mascdisq
563316Thorsten RückertINDIVIDUALGermanyM45Mascdisq
564601Solange FerrazCLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNCHALPortugalF55Femdisq
565267Fernando FonsecaO MUNDO DA CORRIDAPortugalM50Mascdisq
566238Emilian CroitoruINDIVIDUALRomaniaM40Mascdisq
567520Jitka KrizovaINDIVIDUALCzech RepublicSEN FFemdisq
568581Lino FrancoFRANKO'S BARPortugalM50Mascdisq
569548Yves BoutsenTEAM ACCRORUNBelgiumM55Mascdisq
570333Brigid WefelnbergINDIVIDUALGermanyF50Femdisq
571364Hans WürlINDIVIDUALGermanyM55Mascdisq
572336Ricardo LucasINDIVIDUALPortugalSEN MMascdisq
573103João SilvaINDIVIDUALPortugalM40Mascdisq
574320Camille BleasINDIVIDUALFranceSEN FFemdisq
575139Ricardo LameirasINDIVIDUALPortugalM45Mascdisq
57674Donald ZuttermanINDIVIDUALBelgiumM60Mascdisq
577526Ingo PlehweINDIVIDUALGermanyM55Mascdisq
578527Ursel PlehweINDIVIDUALGermanyF55Femdisq
579361Marco CachinhoKANINOSPortugalSEN MMascdisq